Companies Harrow, Inc
Harrow (HROW): executive pay, fiscal 2025
Free brief. Every figure links to the company’s own filing.
Velarion Intel: free for 3 days, no card →Email me Harrow, Inc’s executive pay brief as a PDF
You get it on this page the moment you ask, and a copy by email. Every figure is cited to its filing.
After the PDF, up to three short notes on the deeper reports for this company. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
CEO pay, last three years
- $15,256,463FY2023
- $1,358,490FY2024
- $23,606,274FY2025
CEO total pay was $23,606,274 in fiscal 2025, up from $1,358,490 in fiscal 2024.
FY2025: salary $754,910 · bonus $0 · stock awards $22,294,873 · option awards $0
Executives and directors
Frequently asked questions
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Full detail
Every table from the filing. Open any section.
Summary compensation table
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mark Baum | $754,910 | $0 | $22,294,873 | $0 | $542,491 | $0 | $14,000 | $23,606,274 |
| Chief Executive Officer and Chairman of the Board of Directors | ||||||||
| Andrew Boll | 505,259 | 0 | 10,169,924 | 0 | 258,258 | 0 | 14,000 | 10,947,441 |
| President, Chief Financial Officer and Corporate Secretary | ||||||||
| Amir Shojaei | 441,346 | 0 | 0 | 670,569 | 225,000 | 0 | 5,712 | 1,342,627 |
| Chief Scientific Officer | ||||||||
| Francis Mullery | 129,808 | 0 | 0 | 1,054,624 | 53,260 | 0 | 0 | 1,237,692 |
| President and Chief Executive Officer, ImprimisRx Division | ||||||||
| John Saharek | 475,614 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 237,807 | 0 | 14,000 | 727,421 |
| Former President and Chief Executive Officer, ImprimisRx Division | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mark Baum | $23,606,274 | $1,358,490 | $15,256,463 | ↑ +22,247,784 |
| Andrew Boll | 10,947,441 | 849,201 | 7,130,409 | ↑ +10,098,240 |
| Amir Shojaei | 1,342,627 | — | — | — |
| Francis Mullery | 1,237,692 | — | — | — |
| John Saharek | 727,421 | 743,467 | 5,815,154 | ↓ −16,046 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis
The Compensation Committee believes that executive compensation should be directly linked both to continuous improvements in corporate performance (pay for performance) and the achievement of objectives that are expected to increase stockholder value.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 70% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Mercer, Inc. |
| Clawback policy | True |
| Anti-hedging | False |
| Anti-pledging | True |
Equity grants and outstanding awards
Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2025
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Boll | PSU | 2025-07-01 | — | — | — | 405,750 | $10,169,924 |
| Mark Baum | PSU | 2025-07-01 | — | — | — | 889,500 | 22,294,873 |
| Amir Shojaei | OPTION | 2025-01-06 | — | — | 30,000 | — | 670,569 |
| Francis Mullery | OPTION | 2025-09-30 | — | — | 33,000 | — | 1,054,624 |
Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Boll | $0 | $10,169,924 | $0 | 100.0% |
| Mark Baum | 0 | 22,294,873 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Amir Shojaei | 0 | 0 | 670,569 | 0.0% |
| Francis Mullery | 0 | 0 | 1,054,624 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2025
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amir Shojaei | Option | 30,000 | 35.96 | — |
| Francis Mullery | Option | 33,000 | 48.18 | — |
| Andrew Boll | PSU | 405,750 | — | 19,881,750 |
| Mark Baum | PSU | 889,500 | — | 43,585,500 |
Director compensation
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Perry J. SternbergIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Audit · Compensation · Nominating/Governance | $102,500 | $225,014 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $327,514 |
| Adrienne L. GravesIndependent · Audit · Compensation (Chair) · Nominating/Governance (Chair) | 83,750 | 225,014 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 308,764 |
| Lauren P. SilvernailIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation · Nominating/Governance | 82,500 | 225,014 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 307,514 |
| Martin A. MakaryIndependent · Audit · Compensation · Nominating and Corporate Governance · Not standing for re-election · Departed during FY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mark L. BaumEmployee director · Board Chair | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
Board fee structure and ownership guideline
| Annual cash retainer | $50,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $225,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 15,000 / 10,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
Total cost of the board
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $268,750 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $675,042 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $943,792 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
Peer group, and who names Harrow as a peer
Companies that benchmark against HROW
5 companies name HROW as a compensation peer
- AMARIN CORP PLC\UKAMRNFY2025
- AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS PLCAVDLFY2024
- Evolus, Inc.EOLSFY2025
- HERON THERAPEUTICS, INC. /DE/HRTXFY2025
- OCULAR THERAPEUTIX, INCOCULFY2025
- Tarsus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.TARSFY2025
Each company listed discloses HROW in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named HROW in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2025
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Peer reciprocity
The companies Harrow, Inc names as compensation peers that name it back in their own disclosed peer groups.
Chief executive pay against the peer group
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company’s own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harrow, Inc | 2025 | Mark Baum | $754,910 | $22,294,873 | $0 | $542,491 | $23,606,274 |
| 2 | Mirum Pharmaceuticals | 2025 | Christopher Peetz | 755,000 | 3,683,904 | 4,931,320 | 1,057,000 | 10,441,224 |
| 3 | ANI Pharmaceuticals | 2025 | Nikhil Lalwani | 837,409 | 7,848,711 | 0 | 1,572,500 | 10,278,620 |
| 4 | Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals | 2025 | Christopher Anzalone | 981,046 | 6,810,292 | 0 | 1,236,000 | 9,029,861 |
| 5 | Dynavax Technologies | 2024 | Ryan Spencer | 835,001 | 4,902,150 | 1,824,299 | 641,907 | 8,210,775 |
| 6 | Ardelyx | 2025 | Michael Raab | 797,000 | 2,953,724 | 3,413,948 | 627,638 | 7,796,171 |
| 7 | Staar Surgical | 2025 | Stephen Farrell | 580,000 | 6,836,000 | 0 | 0 | 7,522,385 |
| 8 | Tarsus Pharmaceuticals | 2025 | Bobak Azamian | 726,333 | 2,648,284 | 2,651,487 | 555,700 | 6,617,979 |
| 9 | Eyepoint Pharmaceuticals | 2025 | Jay Duker | 696,251 | 1,610,700 | 2,604,113 | 632,700 | 5,568,352 |
| 10 | Agios Pharmaceuticals | 2025 | Brian Goff | 846,864 | 1,291,680 | 2,627,252 | 592,804 | 5,370,389 |
| 11 | RxSight | 2025 | Ron Kurtz | 630,625 | 0 | 3,816,530 | 202,935 | 4,650,661 |
| 12 | Heron Therapeutics | 2025 | Craig Collard | 689,431 | 946,254 | 1,352,917 | 517,189 | 3,516,291 |
| 13 | Ironwood Pharmaceuticals | 2025 | Thomas McCourt | 867,568 | 411,696 | 0 | 650,676 | 1,948,390 |
Each peer’s compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer’s figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
Incentive design against the same peers
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harrow, Inc | 100% | not disclosed | No | Mercer, Inc. |
| Agios Pharmaceuticals | 100% | Option 40 · PSU 40 · RSU 20 | No | Aon |
| ANI Pharmaceuticals | 185% | RSU 75 · PSU 25 | Yes — relative TSR against the constituents of the S&P 600 Pharmaceuticals, Biotechnology and Life Sciences Index | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| Ardelyx | 105% | Options 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer |
| Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals | 125% | PRSU 70 · RSU 30 | not disclosed | Compensia |
| Dynavax Technologies | 102.5% | Options 34 · RSU 33 · PSU 33 | Yes — Relative Total Stockholder Return (rTSR) ranking vs. Nasdaq Biotechnology Index | Alpine |
| Eyepoint Pharmaceuticals | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Aon |
| Heron Therapeutics | not disclosed | Option 66.67 · RSU 33.33 | not disclosed | Compensia, Inc. |
| Ironwood Pharmaceuticals | 100% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | Alpine Rewards LLC |
| Mirum Pharmaceuticals | 200% | Option 47.2 · PSU 17.6 · RSU 17.6 | No | Alpine Rewards |
| RxSight | 32.18% | Option 100 | not disclosed | Aon |
| Staar Surgical | 135% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Semler Brossy |
| Tarsus Pharmaceuticals | 108% | Options 50 · RSU 50 | No | Pay Governance |
Read from each company’s Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company’s filing does not state the item.
Say-on-pay history and pay ratio
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-18 | 18,065,856 | 2,395,240 | 502,679 | 88.29% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-06-18 | 22,496,427 | 971,206 | 448,777 | 95.86% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-06-14 | 14,877,198 | 1,709,038 | 133,736 | 89.7% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-06-21 | 19,733,427 | 849,799 | 288,213 | 95.87% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-06-09 | 13,569,789 | 284,580 | 40,157 | 97.95% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-06-03 | 14,781,072 | 600,632 | 583,327 | 96.1% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year’s compensation.
Say-on-pay — history, company’s computation
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company’s computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-18 | 88.29%a |
| 2025 | 2025-06-18 | 95.86%b |
| 2024 | 2024-06-14 | 89.7%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Because directors are elected by a plurality of the votes cast, abstentions and broker non-votes will not be counted in determining which nominees receive the largest number of votes cast and, therefore, will have no effect on the outcome of the vote on this proposal.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Because directors are elected by a plurality of the votes cast, abstentions and broker non-votes will not be counted in determining which nominees receive the largest number of votes cast and, therefore, will have no effect on the outcome of the vote on this proposal.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Because directors are elected by a plurality of the votes cast, abstentions and broker non-votes will not be counted in determining which nominees receive the largest number of votes cast and, therefore, will have no effect on the outcome of the vote on this proposal.”.
Approval percentages are the company’s own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
CEO pay ratio
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 263 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $23,606,274 |
| Median employee compensation | $89,719 |
Insider trades since the proxy
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mark L. Baum | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 10,000 | $30 | $302,000 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Andrew Boll | President and CFO | 2026-05-14 | A | 3,500 | 30 | 104,650 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Amir Shojaei | Chief Scientific Officer | 2026-05-15 | A | 10,000 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Adrienne L. Graves | Director | 2026-05-18 | A | 1,000 | 31 | 31,070 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lauren P. Silvernail | Director | 2026-05-18 | A | 1,000 | 31 | 31,000 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Adrienne L. Graves | Director | 2026-06-18 | A | 5,248 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lauren P. Silvernail | Director | 2026-06-18 | A | 5,248 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Perry J. Sternberg | Director | 2026-06-18 | A | 5,248 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Amir Shojaei | Chief Scientific Officer | 2026-08-14 | D | 11,250 | 36 | 404,550 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Amir Shojaei | Chief Scientific Officer | 2026-08-14 | D | 11,250 | 40 | 450,000 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Amir Shojaei | Chief Scientific Officer | 2026-08-14 | A | 11,250 | 36 | 404,550 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
Sources (47 citations)
Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
- Section 01, Mark Baum. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 22. As printed: 23,606,274. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Andrew Boll. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 10,947,441. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Amir Shojaei. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,342,627. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Francis Mullery. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,237,692. View filing ↗
- Section 01, John Saharek. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 727,421. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Andrew Boll PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Mark Baum PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Amir Shojaei OPTION. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Francis Mullery OPTION. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 07, pay ratio. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 263 : 1. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Perry J. Sternberg. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 327,514. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Adrienne L. Graves. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 308,764. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Lauren P. Silvernail. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 307,514. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Martin A. Makary. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Mark L. Baum. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Mark L. Baum 2026-05-14. Form 4, filed 2026-05-15. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Andrew Boll 2026-05-14. Form 4, filed 2026-05-15. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Amir Shojaei 2026-05-15. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Adrienne L. Graves 2026-05-18. Form 4, filed 2026-05-19. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Lauren P. Silvernail 2026-05-18. Form 4, filed 2026-05-19. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Adrienne L. Graves 2026-06-18. Form 4, filed 2026-06-22. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Lauren P. Silvernail 2026-06-18. Form 4, filed 2026-06-22. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Perry J. Sternberg 2026-06-18. Form 4, filed 2026-06-22. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Amir Shojaei 2026-08-14. Form 4, filed 2026-08-17. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Amir Shojaei 2026-08-14. Form 4, filed 2026-08-17. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Amir Shojaei 2026-08-14. Form 4, filed 2026-08-17. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2026 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2026-06-22. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 88.29% (votes for as printed: 18,065,856). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2025 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2025-06-20. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 95.86% (votes for as printed: 22,496,427). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2024 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2024-06-17. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 89.7% (votes for as printed: 14,877,198). View filing ↗
- Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed). Computed. Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.
- Section 03b vehicle mix (computed). Computed. RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).
- Section 09b board cost (computed). Computed. Cash 268,750 + equity 675,042 + all other 0 = 943,792, summed across the director compensation table rows.
- Harrow, Inc (subject), Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. CEO total compensation as printed in Harrow, Inc's own proxy. As printed: 23,606,274. View filing ↗
- Mirum Pharmaceuticals, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. CEO total compensation as printed in Mirum Pharmaceuticals's own proxy. As printed: 10,441,224. View filing ↗
- ANI Pharmaceuticals, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-09. CEO total compensation as printed in ANI Pharmaceuticals's own proxy. As printed: 10,278,620. View filing ↗
- Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-01-27. CEO total compensation as printed in Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals's own proxy. As printed: 9,029,861. View filing ↗
- Dynavax Technologies, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-17. CEO total compensation as printed in Dynavax Technologies's own proxy. As printed: 8,210,775. View filing ↗
- Ardelyx, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-29. CEO total compensation as printed in Ardelyx's own proxy. As printed: 7,796,171. View filing ↗
- Staar Surgical, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-04. CEO total compensation as printed in Staar Surgical's own proxy. As printed: 7,522,385. View filing ↗
- Tarsus Pharmaceuticals, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-28. CEO total compensation as printed in Tarsus Pharmaceuticals's own proxy. As printed: 6,617,979. View filing ↗
- Eyepoint Pharmaceuticals, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. CEO total compensation as printed in Eyepoint Pharmaceuticals's own proxy. As printed: 5,568,352. View filing ↗
- Agios Pharmaceuticals, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. CEO total compensation as printed in Agios Pharmaceuticals's own proxy. As printed: 5,370,389. View filing ↗
- RxSight, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-28. CEO total compensation as printed in RxSight's own proxy. As printed: 4,650,661. View filing ↗
- Heron Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-30. CEO total compensation as printed in Heron Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 3,516,291. View filing ↗
- Ironwood Pharmaceuticals, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-28. CEO total compensation as printed in Ironwood Pharmaceuticals's own proxy. As printed: 1,948,390. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Heron Therapeutics reciprocity. DEF 14A. Heron Therapeutics names Harrow, Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Tarsus Pharmaceuticals reciprocity. DEF 14A. Tarsus Pharmaceuticals names Harrow, Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗