Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses PSTL in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named PSTL in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Spodek | $383,838 | $1,153,289 | $2,096,781 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $58,346 | $3,692,254 |
| Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Jeremy Garber | 345,962 | 882,088 | 1,266,935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59,024 | 2,554,009 |
| President, Treasurer & Secretary | ||||||||
| Robert Klein | 124,038 | 0 | 767,627 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 377,162 | 1,268,827 |
| Former Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Stephen Bakke | 42,308 | 636,256 | 511,256 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 196 | 1,190,016 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Spodek | $3,692,254 | $3,282,812 | $2,586,144 | +409,442 |
| Jeremy Garber | 2,554,009 | 1,988,955 | 1,702,169 | +565,054 |
| Robert Klein | 1,268,827 | 1,164,960 | 1,307,827 | +103,867 |
| Stephen Bakke | 1,190,016 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Barry Lefkowitz | Director | 2026-06-02 | A | 4,776 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jane Gural-Senders | Director | 2026-06-02 | A | 3,070 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Anton Feingold | Director | 2026-06-02 | A | 3,198 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Patrick R. Donahoe | Director | 2026-06-02 | A | 9,381 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Patrick R. Donahoe | Director | 2026-06-02 | A | 3,198 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Barry Lefkowitz | Director | 2026-06-02 | A | 3,198 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jane Gural-Senders | Director | 2026-06-02 | A | 3,198 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Anton Feingold | Director | 2026-06-02 | A | 4,093 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert Klein | OTHER | — | — | — | — | — | $767,627 |
| Stephen Bakke | OTHER | — | — | — | — | — | 511,256 |
| Jeremy Garber | OTHER | — | — | — | — | — | 1,266,935 |
| Andrew Spodek | OTHER | — | — | — | — | — | 2,096,781 |
Grant-level vehicle detail not disclosed.
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jeremy Garber | PSU | 279,222 | — | $6,824,186 |
| Andrew Spodek | RSU | 41,177 | — | 664,597 |
| Stephen Bakke | RSU | 33,569 | — | 541,804 |
| Jeremy Garber | PSU | 649,958 | — | 15,884,974 |
| Jeremy Garber | PSU | 32,866 | — | 530,457 |
| Jeremy Garber | RSU | 1,467,271 | — | 35,860,103 |
| Jeremy Garber | RSU | 57,367 | — | 925,903 |
| Andrew Spodek | RSU | 1,909,443 | — | 46,666,787 |
| Andrew Spodek | PSU | 1,627,719 | — | 39,781,452 |
| Jeremy Garber | RSU | 341,652 | — | 8,349,975 |
| Stephen Bakke | PSU | 33,569 | — | 541,804 |
| Andrew Spodek | PSU | 12,815 | — | 206,834 |
| Jeremy Garber | RSU | 8,963 | — | 144,663 |
| Jeremy Garber | PSU | 71,591 | — | 1,155,479 |
| Andrew Spodek | RSU | 123,197 | — | 1,988,400 |
| Andrew Spodek | PSU | 3,201,127 | — | 78,235,544 |
| Andrew Spodek | RSU | 2,141,665 | — | 52,342,293 |
| Andrew Spodek | PSU | 53,230 | — | 859,132 |
We believe that the compensation of our executive officers and directors should align their interests with those of the stockholders in a way that encourages prudent decision-making, links compensation to our overall performance, provides a competitive level of total compensation necessary to attract and retain talented and experienced officers and motivates the officers and directors to contribute to our success.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Ferguson |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-15 | 18,086,794 | 713,474 | 145,964 | 96.2% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-16 | 16,684,225 | 1,251,402 | 72,110 | 93.02% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-15 | 96.2%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-16 | 93.02%b |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “You may vote "FOR," "AGAINST" or "ABSTAIN." Abstentions and broker non-votes will not be counted either for or a e compensation paid to the Company's NEOs, as disclosed in this proxy statement pursuant to SEC rules, including the discussion and analysis of executive officer compensation, compensation tables, and narrative discussion, is hereby APPROVED." Approval of the advisory vote on executive compensation requires the affirmative vote of a majority of the votes cast on Proposal 3 at the Annual Meeting or by proxy.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “You may vote "FOR," "AGAINST" or "ABSTAIN." Abstentions and broker non-votes will not be counted either for or against this proposal e compensation paid to the Company's NEOs, as disclosed in this proxy statement pursuant to SEC rules, including the discussion and analysis of executive officer compensation, compensation tables, and narrative discussion, is hereby APPROVED." Approval of the advisory vote on executive compensation requires the affirmative vote of a majority of the votes cast on Proposal No.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | — |
| Median employee compensation | — |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patrick R. DonahoeIndependent · Board Chair · Audit | $0 | $270,712 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $270,712 |
| Barry LefkowitzIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Corporate Governance and Compensation | 0 | 136,397 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 136,397 |
| Anton FeingoldIndependent · Audit · Corporate Governance and Compensation (Chair) | 0 | 119,608 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119,608 |
| Jane Gural-SendersIndependent · Corporate Governance and Compensation | 0 | 102,819 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102,819 |
| Andrew SpodekEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $25,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $50,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 10,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $0 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $629,536 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $629,536 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Postal Realty Trust, Inc. names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Postal Realty Trust, Inc..
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NETSTREIT Corp. | 2025 | Mark Manheimer | $700,000 | $3,194,416 | $0 | $1,253,175 | $5,165,527 |
| 2 | CTO Realty Growth, Inc. | 2025 | John Albright | 870,000 | 1,778,421 | 0 | 1,239,750 | 3,905,735 |
| 3 | Postal Realty Trust, Inc. | 2025 | Andrew Spodek | 383,838 | 2,096,781 | 0 | 0 | 3,692,254 |
| 4 | Getty Realty Corp. | 2025 | Christopher Constant | 643,125 | 1,875,808 | 0 | 0 | 3,163,755 |
| 5 | Plymouth Industrial REIT, Inc. | 2024 | Jeffrey Witherell | 643,750 | 1,799,980 | 0 | 620,000 | 3,108,503 |
| 6 | Community Healthcare Trust Incorporated | 2025 | David Dupuy | 666,668 | 1,147,502 | 0 | 620,001 | 2,448,171 |
| 7 | City Office REIT, Inc. | 2024 | James Farrar | 525,000 | 1,054,368 | 0 | 0 | 2,326,635 |
| 8 | Orion Office REIT Inc. | 2025 | Paul McDowell | 584,000 | 659,906 | 0 | 746,936 | 2,080,319 |
| 9 | Clipper Realty Inc. | 2025 | David Bistricer | 630,000 | 835,000 | 0 | 0 | 2,047,372 |
| 10 | One Liberty Properties, Inc. | 2025 | Patrick Callan | 1,061,330 | 776,200 | 0 | 0 | 2,009,253 |
| 11 | BRT Apartments Corp. | 2025 | Jeffrey Gould | 1,023,798 | 497,555 | 0 | 0 | 1,912,560 |
| 12 | Farmland Partners Inc. | 2025 | Luca Fabbri | 400,000 | 545,556 | 0 | 121,875 | 1,385,172 |
| 13 | Global Self Storage, Inc. | 2025 | Mark Winmill | 467,000 | 128,748 | 0 | 0 | 693,476 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Postal Realty Trust, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 55 · LTIP Units 45 | Yes | Ferguson |
| BRT Apartments Corp. | not disclosed | PSU 100 | Yes — total stockholder return (TSR) | not disclosed |
| City Office REIT, Inc. | 125% | PRSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | not disclosed |
| Clipper Realty Inc. | not disclosed | LTIP Units 100 | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Community Healthcare Trust Incorporated | 62% | PSU 65 · RSU 35 | Yes — Relative TSR vs. Peer Group | Ferguson Partners Consulting |
| CTO Realty Growth, Inc. | 150% | PSU 61 · RSU 39 | Yes — Relative TSR | Ferguson Partners Consulting |
| Farmland Partners Inc. | 30% | not disclosed | No | Alvarez and Marsal (A&M) |
| Getty Realty Corp. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Global Self Storage, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | No | Willis Towers Watson |
| NETSTREIT Corp. | 179.0% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Absolute TSR | FPC and Farient |
| One Liberty Properties, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | Yes — Total Stockholder Return (TSR) | Ferguson Partners Consulting L.P. |
| Orion Office REIT Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — absolute TSR performance | Ferguson Partners Consulting L.P. |
| Plymouth Industrial REIT, Inc. | 77.5% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — 3-Year Relative TSR vs. MSCI US REIT Index | Ferguson Partners Consulting L.P. |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Andrew Spodek | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001140361-26-012804 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 3,692,254. Filing ↗machine: t185 · r3 · c24 · span 619237–619246 |
| 2 | Section 01, Jeremy Garber | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001140361-26-012804 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 2,554,009. Filing ↗machine: t185 · r5 · c24 · span 628417–628426 |
| 3 | Section 01, Robert Klein | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001140361-26-012804 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,268,827. Filing ↗machine: t185 · r9 · c24 · span 646974–646983 |
| 4 | Section 01, Stephen Bakke | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001140361-26-012804 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,190,016. Filing ↗machine: t185 · r7 · c24 · span 637689–637698 |
| 5 | Section 03, Robert Klein OTHER | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001140361-26-012804 | Section “TABLE OF CONTENTS EXECUTIVE OFFICER AND DIRECTOR COMPENSATION” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t185 · r9 · c18 · span 645975–645982 |
| 6 | Section 03, Stephen Bakke OTHER | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001140361-26-012804 | Section “TABLE OF CONTENTS EXECUTIVE OFFICER AND DIRECTOR COMPENSATION” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t185 · r7 · c15 · span 635853–635860 |
| 7 | Section 03, Jeremy Garber OTHER | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001140361-26-012804 | Section “TABLE OF CONTENTS EXECUTIVE OFFICER AND DIRECTOR COMPENSATION” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t185 · r5 · c18 · span 627382–627391 |
| 8 | Section 03, Andrew Spodek OTHER | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001140361-26-012804 | Section “TABLE OF CONTENTS EXECUTIVE OFFICER AND DIRECTOR COMPENSATION” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t185 · r3 · c18 · span 618042–618051 |
| 9 | Section 07, pay ratio | 10-K | 2026-02-24 | 0001628280-26-011212 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: —. Filing ↗ |
| 10 | Section 08, Patrick R. Donahoe | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001140361-26-012804 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 270,712. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c15 · span 914697–914704 |
| 11 | Section 08, Barry Lefkowitz | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001140361-26-012804 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 136,397. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c15 · span 917394–917401 |
| 12 | Section 08, Anton Feingold | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001140361-26-012804 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 119,608. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c15 · span 923193–923200 |
| 13 | Section 08, Jane Gural-Senders | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001140361-26-012804 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 102,819. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c15 · span 920566–920573 |
| 14 | Section 08, Andrew Spodek | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001140361-26-012804 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 15 | Section 02, Barry Lefkowitz 2026-06-02 | Form 4 | 2026-06-04 | 0001628280-26-040777 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 16 | Section 02, Jane Gural-Senders 2026-06-02 | Form 4 | 2026-06-04 | 0001628280-26-040780 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 17 | Section 02, Anton Feingold 2026-06-02 | Form 4 | 2026-06-04 | 0001628280-26-040779 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 02, Patrick R. Donahoe 2026-06-02 | Form 4 | 2026-06-04 | 0001628280-26-040778 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 02, Patrick R. Donahoe 2026-06-02 | Form 4 | 2026-06-04 | 0001628280-26-040778 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 02, Barry Lefkowitz 2026-06-02 | Form 4 | 2026-06-04 | 0001628280-26-040777 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 02, Jane Gural-Senders 2026-06-02 | Form 4 | 2026-06-04 | 0001628280-26-040780 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 02, Anton Feingold 2026-06-02 | Form 4 | 2026-06-04 | 0001628280-26-040779 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-05-19 | 0001628280-26-036471 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.2% (votes for as printed: 18,086,794). Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-19 | 0001628280-25-026518 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 93.02% (votes for as printed: 16,684,225). Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 26 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 0 + equity 629,536 + all other 0 = 629,536, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 629,536 |
| 27 | NETSTREIT Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001628280-26-022557 | CEO total compensation as printed in NETSTREIT Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,165,527. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c13 · span 1458631–1458640 |
| 28 | CTO Realty Growth, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001104659-26-050405 | CEO total compensation as printed in CTO Realty Growth, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,905,735. Filing ↗machine: t23 · r1 · c35 · span 620653–620662 |
| 29 | Postal Realty Trust, Inc. (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001140361-26-012804 | CEO total compensation as printed in Postal Realty Trust, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,692,254. Filing ↗machine: t185 · r3 · c24 · span 619237–619246 |
| 30 | Getty Realty Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-12 | 0001140361-26-009218 | CEO total compensation as printed in Getty Realty Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,163,755. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c28 · span 750236–750245 |
| 31 | Plymouth Industrial REIT, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-28 | 0001171520-25-000158 | CEO total compensation as printed in Plymouth Industrial REIT, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,108,503. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c12 · span 469279–469288 |
| 32 | Community Healthcare Trust Incorporated, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-12 | 0001631569-26-000021 | CEO total compensation as printed in Community Healthcare Trust Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 2,448,171. Filing ↗machine: t78 · r5 · c14 · span 606124–606133 |
| 33 | City Office REIT, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-03-12 | 0001193125-25-052437 | CEO total compensation as printed in City Office REIT, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,326,635. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c22 · span 458462–458471 |
| 34 | Orion Office REIT Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001873923-26-000073 | CEO total compensation as printed in Orion Office REIT Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,080,319. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c39 · span 433823–433832 |
| 35 | Clipper Realty Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001437749-26-014021 | CEO total compensation as printed in Clipper Realty Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,047,372. Filing ↗machine: span 239614–239623 |
| 36 | One Liberty Properties, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001140361-26-015499 | CEO total compensation as printed in One Liberty Properties, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,009,253. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c18 · span 461230–461239 |
| 37 | BRT Apartments Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001140361-26-015498 | CEO total compensation as printed in BRT Apartments Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,912,560. Filing ↗machine: r8 · c18 · span 468941–468950 |
| 38 | Farmland Partners Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-17 | 0001104659-26-029548 | CEO total compensation as printed in Farmland Partners Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,385,172. Filing ↗machine: t9 · r3 · c41 · span 330738–330747 |
| 39 | Global Self Storage, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001193125-26-191430 | CEO total compensation as printed in Global Self Storage, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 693,476. Filing ↗machine: span 556666–556673 |
| 40 | Section 10a, Orion Office REIT Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001873923-26-000073 | Orion Office REIT Inc. names Postal Realty Trust, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 10a, CTO Realty Growth, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-050405 | CTO Realty Growth, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Postal Realty Trust, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 10a, Getty Realty Corp. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-009218 | Getty Realty Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Postal Realty Trust, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, One Liberty Properties, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-015499 | One Liberty Properties, Inc. names Postal Realty Trust, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, Plymouth Industrial REIT, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001171520-25-000158 | Plymouth Industrial REIT, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Postal Realty Trust, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, NETSTREIT Corp. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-022557 | NETSTREIT Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Postal Realty Trust, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, Community Healthcare Trust Incorporated reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001631569-26-000021 | Community Healthcare Trust Incorporated names Postal Realty Trust, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |