Velarion · Company Intelligence
Compensation Brief
Fiscal year 2025 · Filings through 2026-09-09

Postal Realty Trust, Inc. (PSTL)

CEO Andrew Spodek was paid $3,692,254 in fiscal year 2025, ↑ up 12.5% from fiscal year 2024, the 83rd percentile of its disclosed peer group (SEC filing 0001140361-26-012804 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.

$3,692,254 ↑
Andrew Spodek total, FY2025
83rd
CEO pay percentile vs peers
—
CEO-to-median pay ratio
96.2%
Say-on-pay support, latest vote

Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist

Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year

A confirmation now and one email when Pro opens, and nothing else. Privacy

PSTL's next annual pay disclosure, estimated March 31, 2027.est. Filing ↗

01

Summary Compensation Table — fiscal year 2025

Named executive officerSalaryBonusStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentivePension / NQDCAll otherTotal
Andrew Spodek$383,838$1,153,289$2,096,781$0$0$0$58,346$3,692,254
Chief Executive Officer
Jeremy Garber345,962882,0881,266,93500059,0242,554,009
President, Treasurer & Secretary
Robert Klein124,0380767,627000377,1621,268,827
Former Chief Financial Officer
Stephen Bakke42,308636,256511,2560001961,190,016
Chief Financial Officer

A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.

Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive

Named executive officerFY2025 totalFY2024 totalFY2023 totalΔ FY2024→2025
Andrew Spodek$3,692,254$3,282,812$2,586,144↑ +409,442
Jeremy Garber2,554,0091,988,9551,702,169↑ +565,054
Robert Klein1,268,8271,164,9601,307,827↑ +103,867
Stephen Bakke1,190,016———

Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.

You have just read Postal Realty Trust, Inc.'s Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, emailed now, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper PSTL reports.

We send the PDF right away, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.

Get the Postal Realty Trust, Inc. Peer Teardown Report

$3,692,254 Andrew Spodek total, FY2025

$199

The free page is the headline. The teardown reads every company in the disclosed peer group on its own numbers.

Data as of September 9, 2026 · Source: 0001140361-26-012804 · Velarion Executive Compensation Database, deposited on Zenodo (doi:10.5281/zenodo.22283855).

Reports for PSTL

Every report below is generated from the same filings as the free brief above, at the moment of purchase. What each one adds:

Executive Compensation ReportThe free page is the headline figures. The report is every award, peer and vote combined into one document you can hand to a committee.$1,500 →Reverse Peer AnalysisThe free page is the one line. The analysis reads every company that names this one in its own peer group.$299 →Peer Teardown ReportThe free page is the headline. The teardown reads every company in the disclosed peer group on its own numbers.$199 →
PSTLon Velarion Intel, free → The platform reading of this company, beside the same data as a subscription.

Order PSTL

Pick the report, add the email the receipt and the PDF go to, and pay by card on Stripe.

Receipt, invoice, and report delivery. Guest checkout, no account required, secure payment by Stripe.

How we handle your data → Privacy

Companies that benchmark against PSTL
4 companies name PSTL as a compensation peer

The list of companies that name PSTL as a peer is temporarily unavailable — recheck shortly.

Get the Postal Realty Trust, Inc. Executive Compensation Report

$1,500

Buy the report - $1,500Both reports - $2,400
01c

Board of directors

One page per director: the seat, the committees and the fee table, read for one person at a time.

DirectorRoleFY2025 total
Anton FeingoldIndependent Director$119,608
Barry LefkowitzIndependent Director$136,397
Jane Gural-SendersIndependent Director$102,819
Patrick R. DonahoeChair of the Board$270,712
02

Equity transactions since the proxy statement was filed

Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.

InsiderRoleTransaction dateCodeSharesPriceValueSecuritySource
Anton FeingoldDirector2026-06-02A4,093——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Patrick R. DonahoeDirector2026-06-02A3,19800Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Barry LefkowitzDirector2026-06-02A3,19800Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Barry LefkowitzDirector2026-06-02A4,776——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Patrick R. DonahoeDirector2026-06-02A9,381——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Anton FeingoldDirector2026-06-02A3,19800Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Jane Gural-SendersDirector2026-06-02A3,19800Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Jane Gural-SendersDirector2026-06-02A3,070——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Andrew SpodekDirector2026-09-04A42,650——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Andrew SpodekDirector2026-09-04A42,650——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗

Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.

03

Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2025

ExecutiveAwardGrant dateThresholdTargetGrantedMaximumGrant-date fair value
Robert KleinOTHER—————$767,627
Stephen BakkeOTHER—————511,256
Jeremy GarberOTHER—————1,266,935
Andrew SpodekOTHER—————2,096,781
03b

Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type

Grant-level vehicle detail not disclosed.

% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.

04

Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2025

ExecutiveAwardShares unvestedExercise priceMarket value unvested
Jeremy GarberPSU279,222—$6,824,186
Andrew SpodekRSU41,177—664,597
Stephen BakkeRSU33,569—541,804
Jeremy GarberPSU649,958—15,884,974
Jeremy GarberPSU32,866—530,457
Jeremy GarberRSU1,467,271—35,860,103
Jeremy GarberRSU57,367—925,903
Andrew SpodekRSU1,909,443—46,666,787
Andrew SpodekPSU1,627,719—39,781,452
Jeremy GarberRSU341,652—8,349,975
Stephen BakkePSU33,569—541,804
Andrew SpodekPSU12,815—206,834
Jeremy GarberRSU8,963—144,663
Jeremy GarberPSU71,591—1,155,479
Andrew SpodekRSU123,197—1,988,400
Andrew SpodekPSU3,201,127—78,235,544
Andrew SpodekRSU2,141,665—52,342,293
Andrew SpodekPSU53,230—859,132
05

Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis

We believe that the compensation of our executive officers and directors should align their interests with those of the stockholders in a way that encourages prudent decision-making, links compensation to our overall performance, provides a competitive level of total compensation necessary to attract and retain talented and experienced officers and motivates the officers and directors to contribute to our success.

CEO STI target (% of salary)—
CEO LTI target (% of salary)—
Independent consultantFerguson
Clawback policytrue
Anti-hedgingtrue
Anti-pledgingTrue
06

Say-on-pay — recent advisory votes

Meeting yearMeeting dateForAgainstAbstainSupportOutcome
20262026-05-1518,086,794713,474145,96496.2%Passed
20252025-05-1616,684,2251,251,40272,11093.02%Passed

Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.

Say-on-pay — history, company's computation

Meeting yearMeeting dateApproval — company's computation
20262026-05-1596.2%a
20252025-05-1693.02%b

a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “You may vote "FOR," "AGAINST" or "ABSTAIN." Abstentions and broker non-votes will not be counted either for or a e compensation paid to the Company's NEOs, as disclosed in this proxy statement pursuant to SEC rules, including the discussion and analysis of executive officer compensation, compensation tables, and narrative discussion, is hereby APPROVED." Approval of the advisory vote on executive compensation requires the affirmative vote of a majority of the votes cast on Proposal 3 at the Annual Meeting or by proxy.”.

b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “You may vote "FOR," "AGAINST" or "ABSTAIN." Abstentions and broker non-votes will not be counted either for or against this proposal e compensation paid to the Company's NEOs, as disclosed in this proxy statement pursuant to SEC rules, including the discussion and analysis of executive officer compensation, compensation tables, and narrative discussion, is hereby APPROVED." Approval of the advisory vote on executive compensation requires the affirmative vote of a majority of the votes cast on Proposal No.”.

Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.

07

CEO pay ratio

Ratio (CEO : median employee)—
CEO total compensation—
Median employee compensation—
08

Director compensation — fiscal year 2025

DirectorCash feesStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveAll otherTotal
Patrick R. DonahoeIndependent · Board Chair · Audit$85,573$185,139$0$0$0$270,712
Barry LefkowitzIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Corporate Governance and Compensation32,913103,484000136,397
Anton FeingoldIndependent · Audit · Corporate Governance and Compensation (Chair)26,32693,282000119,608
Jane Gural-SendersIndependent · Corporate Governance and Compensation19,74683,073000102,819
Andrew SpodekEmployee director000—00
09

Board fee structure and ownership guideline

Annual cash retainer$25,000
Annual equity retainer$50,000
Per board meeting fee—
Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov)20,000 / 10,000
Stock ownership guideline—
09b

Total cost of the board

ComponentFY2025
Cash retainers and fees$164,558
Equity awards (grant-date value)$464,978
All other compensation$0
Total cost of the board$629,536

Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.

10

Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2025

The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.

10a

Peer reciprocity

Of the companies Postal Realty Trust, Inc. names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.

Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Postal Realty Trust, Inc..

10b

Chief executive pay against the peer group

Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.

RankCompanyFYChief executiveSalaryStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveTotal
1NETSTREIT Corp.2025Mark Manheimer$700,000$3,194,416$0$1,253,175$5,165,527
2CTO Realty Growth, Inc.2025John Albright870,0001,778,42101,239,7503,905,735
3Postal Realty Trust, Inc.2025Andrew Spodek383,8382,096,781003,692,254
4Getty Realty Corp.2025Christopher Constant643,1251,875,808003,163,755
5Plymouth Industrial REIT, Inc.2024Jeffrey Witherell643,7501,799,9800620,0003,108,503
6Community Healthcare Trust Incorporated2025David Dupuy666,6681,147,502002,448,171
7City Office REIT, Inc.2024James Farrar525,0001,054,368002,326,635
8Orion Office REIT Inc.2025Paul McDowell584,000659,9060746,9362,080,319
9Clipper Realty Inc.2025David Bistricer630,000835,000002,047,372
10One Liberty Properties, Inc.2025Patrick Callan1,061,330776,200002,009,253
11BRT Apartments Corp.2025Jeffrey Gould1,023,798497,555001,912,560
12Farmland Partners Inc.2025Luca Fabbri400,000545,5560121,8751,385,172
13Global Self Storage, Inc.2025Mark Winmill467,000128,74800693,476

Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.

10c

Incentive design against the same peers

CompanyAnnual incentive payoutLong-term vehicle mixPSU measures include TSRCompensation consultant
Postal Realty Trust, Inc.not disclosedRSU 55 · LTIP Units 45YesFerguson
BRT Apartments Corp.not disclosedPSU 100Yes — total stockholder return (TSR)not disclosed
City Office REIT, Inc.not disclosedPRSU 60 · RSU 40Nonot disclosed
Clipper Realty Inc.not disclosedLTIP Units 100not disclosednot disclosed
Community Healthcare Trust Incorporated62%not disclosedYes — Relative TSR vs. Peer GroupFerguson Partners Consulting
CTO Realty Growth, Inc.150%PSU 61 · RSU 39Yes — Relative TSRFerguson Partners Consulting
Farmland Partners Inc.30%not disclosedNoAlvarez and Marsal (A&M)
Getty Realty Corp.not disclosedRSU 100not disclosednot disclosed
Global Self Storage, Inc.not disclosedRSU 100NoWillis Towers Watson
NETSTREIT Corp.179.0%PSU 60 · RSU 40Yes — Absolute TSRFerguson Partners Consulting L.P.
One Liberty Properties, Inc.not disclosedRSU 100Yes — Total Stockholder Return (TSR)Ferguson Partners Consulting L.P.
Orion Office REIT Inc.not disclosedPSU 60 · RSU 40Yes — absolute TSR performanceFerguson Partners Consulting L.P.
Plymouth Industrial REIT, Inc.not disclosedRSU 50 · PSU 50Yes — 3-Year Relative TSR vs. MSCI US REIT IndexFerguson Partners Consulting L.P.

Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.

10d

Frequently asked questions

Who was the highest-paid executive at Postal Realty Trust, Inc. in fiscal 2025?
As disclosed, Andrew Spodek (Chief Executive Officer) was the highest-paid executive at Postal Realty Trust, Inc. in fiscal 2025, with total compensation of $3,692,254.
How does Postal Realty Trust, Inc.'s chief executive pay compare to its disclosed peer group?
As disclosed, Andrew Spodek's total compensation ranked at the 83rd percentile of Postal Realty Trust, Inc.'s disclosed peer group.
How did shareholders vote on Postal Realty Trust, Inc.'s executive compensation?
As disclosed, 96.2% of shareholders supported Postal Realty Trust, Inc.'s executive compensation in the latest say-on-pay vote.
How much does Postal Realty Trust, Inc. spend in total on board compensation for fiscal 2025?
As disclosed, Postal Realty Trust, Inc. reported total board compensation of $629,536 for fiscal 2025.

Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.

11

Source register

Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.

#SupportsDocumentFiledAccessionLocation in document
1Section 01, Andrew SpodekDEF 14A2026-04-010001140361-26-012804Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 3,692,254. Filing ↗machine: t185 · r3 · c24 · span 619237–619246
2Section 01, Jeremy GarberDEF 14A2026-04-010001140361-26-012804Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 2,554,009. Filing ↗machine: t185 · r5 · c24 · span 628417–628426
3Section 01, Robert KleinDEF 14A2026-04-010001140361-26-012804Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,268,827. Filing ↗machine: t185 · r9 · c24 · span 646974–646983
4Section 01, Stephen BakkeDEF 14A2026-04-010001140361-26-012804Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,190,016. Filing ↗machine: t185 · r7 · c24 · span 637689–637698
5Section 03, Robert Klein OTHERDEF 14A2026-04-010001140361-26-012804Section “TABLE OF CONTENTS EXECUTIVE OFFICER AND DIRECTOR COMPENSATION” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t185 · r9 · c18 · span 645975–645982
6Section 03, Stephen Bakke OTHERDEF 14A2026-04-010001140361-26-012804Section “TABLE OF CONTENTS EXECUTIVE OFFICER AND DIRECTOR COMPENSATION” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t185 · r7 · c15 · span 635853–635860
7Section 03, Jeremy Garber OTHERDEF 14A2026-04-010001140361-26-012804Section “TABLE OF CONTENTS EXECUTIVE OFFICER AND DIRECTOR COMPENSATION” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t185 · r5 · c18 · span 627382–627391
8Section 03, Andrew Spodek OTHERDEF 14A2026-04-010001140361-26-012804Section “TABLE OF CONTENTS EXECUTIVE OFFICER AND DIRECTOR COMPENSATION” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t185 · r3 · c18 · span 618042–618051
9Section 07, pay ratio10-K2026-02-240001628280-26-011212Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: —. Filing ↗
10Section 08, Patrick R. DonahoeDEF 14A2026-04-010001140361-26-012804Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 270,712. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c15 · span 914528–914711
11Section 08, Barry LefkowitzDEF 14A2026-04-010001140361-26-012804Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 136,397. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c15 · span 917225–917408
12Section 08, Anton FeingoldDEF 14A2026-04-010001140361-26-012804Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 119,608. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c15 · span 922988–923213
13Section 08, Jane Gural-SendersDEF 14A2026-04-010001140361-26-012804Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 102,819. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c15 · span 920397–920580
14Section 08, Andrew SpodekDEF 14A2026-04-010001140361-26-012804Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗
15Section 02, Anton Feingold 2026-06-02Form 42026-06-040001628280-26-040779Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
16Section 02, Patrick R. Donahoe 2026-06-02Form 42026-06-040001628280-26-040778Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
17Section 02, Barry Lefkowitz 2026-06-02Form 42026-06-040001628280-26-040777Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
18Section 02, Barry Lefkowitz 2026-06-02Form 42026-06-040001628280-26-040777Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
19Section 02, Patrick R. Donahoe 2026-06-02Form 42026-06-040001628280-26-040778Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
20Section 02, Anton Feingold 2026-06-02Form 42026-06-040001628280-26-040779Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
21Section 02, Jane Gural-Senders 2026-06-02Form 42026-06-040001628280-26-040780Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
22Section 02, Jane Gural-Senders 2026-06-02Form 42026-06-040001628280-26-040780Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
23Section 02, Andrew Spodek 2026-09-04Form 42026-09-090001628280-26-061157Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
24Section 02, Andrew Spodek 2026-09-04Form 42026-09-090001628280-26-061157Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
25Section 06, 2026 voteForm 8-K2026-05-190001628280-26-036471Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.2% (votes for as printed: 18,086,794). Filing ↗
26Section 06, 2025 voteForm 8-K2025-05-190001628280-25-026518Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 93.02% (votes for as printed: 16,684,225). Filing ↗
27Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed)Computed——Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1)
28Section 09b board cost (computed)Computed——Cash 164,558 + equity 464,978 + all other 0 = 629,536, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 629,536
29NETSTREIT Corp., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-010001628280-26-022557CEO total compensation as printed in NETSTREIT Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,165,527. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c13 · span 1458631–1458640
30CTO Realty Growth, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-280001104659-26-050405CEO total compensation as printed in CTO Realty Growth, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,905,735. Filing ↗machine: t23 · r1 · c35 · span 620653–620662
31Postal Realty Trust, Inc. (subject), Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-010001140361-26-012804CEO total compensation as printed in Postal Realty Trust, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,692,254. Filing ↗machine: t185 · r3 · c24 · span 619237–619246
32Getty Realty Corp., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-120001140361-26-009218CEO total compensation as printed in Getty Realty Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,163,755. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c28 · span 750236–750245
33Plymouth Industrial REIT, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2025-04-280001171520-25-000158CEO total compensation as printed in Plymouth Industrial REIT, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,108,503. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c12 · span 469279–469288
34Community Healthcare Trust Incorporated, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-120001631569-26-000021CEO total compensation as printed in Community Healthcare Trust Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 2,448,171. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c24 · span 606124–606133
35City Office REIT, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2025-03-120001193125-25-052437CEO total compensation as printed in City Office REIT, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,326,635. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c22 · span 458462–458471
36Orion Office REIT Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-200001873923-26-000073CEO total compensation as printed in Orion Office REIT Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,080,319. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c39 · span 433823–433832
37Clipper Realty Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-300001437749-26-014021CEO total compensation as printed in Clipper Realty Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,047,372. Filing ↗machine: span 239614–239623
38One Liberty Properties, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-200001140361-26-015499CEO total compensation as printed in One Liberty Properties, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,009,253. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c18 · span 461230–461239
39BRT Apartments Corp., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-200001140361-26-015498CEO total compensation as printed in BRT Apartments Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,912,560. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c18 · span 468941–468950
40Farmland Partners Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-170001104659-26-029548CEO total compensation as printed in Farmland Partners Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,385,172. Filing ↗machine: t9 · r3 · c41 · span 330738–330747
41Global Self Storage, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-290001193125-26-191430CEO total compensation as printed in Global Self Storage, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 693,476. Filing ↗machine: span 556666–556673
42Section 10a, City Office REIT, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001193125-24-066345City Office REIT, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Postal Realty Trust, Inc.. Filing ↗
43Section 10a, CTO Realty Growth, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001104659-26-050405CTO Realty Growth, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Postal Realty Trust, Inc.. Filing ↗
44Section 10a, Getty Realty Corp. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001140361-26-009218Getty Realty Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Postal Realty Trust, Inc.. Filing ↗
45Section 10a, Plymouth Industrial REIT, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001171520-25-000158Plymouth Industrial REIT, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Postal Realty Trust, Inc.. Filing ↗
46Section 10a, Orion Office REIT Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001873923-26-000073Orion Office REIT Inc. names Postal Realty Trust, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗
47Section 10a, One Liberty Properties, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001140361-26-015499One Liberty Properties, Inc. names Postal Realty Trust, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗
48Section 10a, NETSTREIT Corp. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001628280-26-022557NETSTREIT Corp. names Postal Realty Trust, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗
49Section 10a, BRT Apartments Corp. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001140361-24-020910BRT Apartments Corp. names Postal Realty Trust, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗
50Section 10a, Community Healthcare Trust Incorporated reciprocityDEF 14A—0001631569-26-000021Community Healthcare Trust Incorporated names Postal Realty Trust, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗

The Pay Desk — the free weekly executive pay briefing, one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.

You'll confirm on The Pay Desk's sign-up page.

Get the Postal Realty Trust, Inc. Executive Compensation Report

$1,500

Buy the report - $1,500Both reports - $2,400
PSTL Peer Teardown Report