Fiscal year 2024 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses PLYM in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named PLYM in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jeffrey Witherell | $643,750 | $0 | $1,799,980 | $0 | $620,000 | $0 | $44,773 | $3,108,503 |
| Chairman and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Anthony Saladino | 443,750 | 0 | 875,002 | 0 | 310,000 | 0 | 30,486 | 1,659,238 |
| President and Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| James Connolly | 343,750 | 0 | 649,989 | 0 | 155,000 | 0 | 55,794 | 1,204,533 |
| Executive Vice President/Asset Management | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | FY2022 total | Δ FY2023→2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jeffrey Witherell | $3,108,503 | $3,195,306 | — | −86,803 |
| Anthony Saladino | 1,659,238 | 1,723,702 | 1,022,637 | −64,464 |
| James Connolly | 1,204,533 | 1,210,441 | — | −5,908 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anthony Saladino | RSU | 2025-02-14 | — | — | 26,978 | — | $449,993 |
| James Connolly | PSU | 2024-04-15 | 7,950 | 15,900 | — | 31,800 | 324,996 |
| Jeffrey Witherell | RSU | 2025-02-14 | — | — | 53,956 | — | 899,986 |
| Jeffrey Witherell | PSU | 2024-04-15 | 22,016 | 44,031 | — | 88,062 | 899,994 |
| James Connolly | RSU | 2025-02-14 | — | — | 19,484 | — | 324,993 |
| Anthony Saladino | PSU | 2024-04-15 | 10,397 | 20,793 | — | 41,586 | 425,009 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anthony Saladino | $449,993 | $425,009 | $0 | 48.6% |
| James Connolly | 324,993 | 324,996 | 0 | 50.0% |
| Jeffrey Witherell | 899,986 | 899,994 | 0 | 50.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| James Connolly | RSU | 38,043 | — | $677,165 |
| Anthony Saladino | RSU | 45,075 | — | 802,335 |
| Jeffrey Witherell | RSU | 99,398 | — | 1,769,284 |
Our executive compensation program is designed to align with a strong pay-for-performance philosophy and ties a substantial portion of executive compensation to the achievement of annual and long-term performance.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 123% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Ferguson Partners Consulting L.P. |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-06-12 | 35,738,777 | 595,019 | 98,703 | 98.36% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-06-27 | 40,242,150 | 970,919 | 34,179 | 97.64% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-06-10 | 20,576,551 | 1,727,215 | 112,942 | 91.79% | Passed |
| 2018 | 2018-06-29 | 1,162,102 | 45,516 | 150,774 | 96.23% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-06-12 | 98.36%a |
| 2024 | 2024-06-27 | 97.64%b |
| 2021 | 2021-06-10 | 91.79%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes, if any, will not be counted as votes cast and will have no effect on the result of the vote The approval of the advisory, non-binding vote on the compensation of our named executives, the approval of the Fourth Amended and Restated 2014 Incentive Award Plan and the ratification of our appointment of PricewaterhouseCoopers LLP as our independent registered public accountants for 2025 require the affirmative vote of a majority of the votes cast.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “For purposes of this advisory vote, the abstentions and broker non-votes will not be counted as votes cast and will have no effect on the result of the vote.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Accordingly, abstentions have the same effect as a vote against this proposal.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David G. GawIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Audit (Chair) · Cybersecurity | $72,500 | $59,995 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $132,495 |
| Richard J. DeAgazioIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Nominating and Corporate Governance · Sustainability | 70,000 | 59,995 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 129,995 |
| Caitlin MurphyIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) · Sustainability (Chair) | 67,500 | 59,995 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 127,495 |
| John W. GuineeIndependent · Audit · Compensation · Cybersecurity · Real Estate Investment | 65,000 | 59,995 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 124,995 |
| Philip S. CottoneIndependent · Audit · Nominating and Corporate Governance · Compensation · Real Estate Investment | 65,000 | 59,995 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 124,995 |
| Robert O. StephensonIndependent · Audit · Partial-year service · Newly elected | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pendleton P. White, JrNot independent · Real Estate Investment (Chair) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jeffrey E. WitherellEmployee director · Board Chair · Cybersecurity · Sustainability · Real Estate Investment | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $60,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $59,995 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 12,500 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2024 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $340,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $299,975 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $639,975 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Plymouth Industrial REIT, Inc. names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Plymouth Industrial REIT, Inc..
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LXP Industrial Trust | 2025 | T. Wilson Eglin | $840,000 | $4,044,982 | $0 | $1,442,438 | $6,645,384 |
| 2 | STAG Industrial, Inc. | 2025 | William Crooker | 800,000 | 3,599,970 | 0 | 1,427,915 | 5,881,152 |
| 3 | Four Corners Property Trust, Inc. | 2025 | William Lenehan | 724,605 | 3,705,794 | 0 | 0 | 5,701,486 |
| 4 | Terreno Realty Corporation | 2025 | W. Blake Baird | 800,000 | 4,603,498 | 0 | 0 | 5,413,998 |
| 5 | NETSTREIT Corp. | 2025 | Mark Manheimer | 700,000 | 3,194,416 | 0 | 1,253,175 | 5,165,527 |
| 6 | LTC Properties, Inc. | 2025 | Pamela Shelley-Kessler | 650,000 | 2,250,000 | 0 | 1,117,188 | 4,027,538 |
| 7 | Getty Realty Corp. | 2025 | Christopher Constant | 643,125 | 1,875,808 | 0 | 0 | 3,163,755 |
| 8 | Plymouth Industrial REIT, Inc. | 2024 | Jeffrey Witherell | 643,750 | 1,799,980 | 0 | 620,000 | 3,108,503 |
| 9 | Community Healthcare Trust Incorporated | 2025 | David Dupuy | 666,668 | 1,147,502 | 0 | 620,001 | 2,448,171 |
| 10 | City Office REIT, Inc. | 2024 | James Farrar | 525,000 | 1,054,368 | 0 | 0 | 2,326,635 |
| 11 | Orion Office REIT Inc. | 2025 | Paul McDowell | 584,000 | 659,906 | 0 | 746,936 | 2,080,319 |
| 12 | One Liberty Properties, Inc. | 2025 | Patrick Callan | 1,061,330 | 776,200 | 0 | 0 | 2,009,253 |
| 13 | Global Medical REIT Inc. | 2025 | Mark Decker, Jr. | 371,389 | 1,148,556 | 0 | 222,833 | 1,817,778 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Plymouth Industrial REIT, Inc. | 77.5% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — 3-Year Relative TSR vs. MSCI US REIT Index | Ferguson Partners Consulting L.P. |
| City Office REIT, Inc. | 125% | PRSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | not disclosed |
| Community Healthcare Trust Incorporated | 62% | PSU 65 · RSU 35 | Yes — Relative TSR vs. Peer Group | Ferguson Partners Consulting |
| Four Corners Property Trust, Inc. | 125% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Absolute Total Stockholder Return (TSR) | Semler Brossy |
| Getty Realty Corp. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Global Medical REIT Inc. | not disclosed | LTIP Units 100 | Yes | Farient |
| LTC Properties, Inc. | 137.5% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Absolute TSR | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| LXP Industrial Trust | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative TSR compared to MSCI US REIT Index | Ferguson Partners Consulting, L.P. |
| NETSTREIT Corp. | 179.0% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Absolute TSR | FPC and Farient |
| One Liberty Properties, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | Yes — Total Stockholder Return (TSR) | Ferguson Partners Consulting L.P. |
| Orion Office REIT Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — absolute TSR performance | Ferguson Partners Consulting L.P. |
| STAG Industrial, Inc. | 178% | PSU 65 · LTIP Units 35 | Yes — Relative TSR vs Industry Peer Group | Ferguson Partners Consulting |
| Terreno Realty Corporation | not disclosed | PSU 65 · RSU 35 | No | not disclosed |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Jeffrey Witherell | DEF 14A | 2025-04-28 | 0001171520-25-000158 | Section “2024 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 3,108,503. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c12 · span 469279–469288 |
| 2 | Section 01, Anthony Saladino | DEF 14A | 2025-04-28 | 0001171520-25-000158 | Section “2024 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,659,238. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c12 · span 473615–473624 |
| 3 | Section 01, James Connolly | DEF 14A | 2025-04-28 | 0001171520-25-000158 | Section “2024 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,204,533. Filing ↗machine: r9 · c12 · span 478008–478017 |
| 4 | Section 03, Anthony Saladino RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-04-28 | 0001171520-25-000158 | Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t70 · r5 · c18 · span 496872–496879 |
| 5 | Section 03, James Connolly PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-04-28 | 0001171520-25-000158 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t70 · r9 · c14 · span 504901–504907 |
| 6 | Section 03, Jeffrey Witherell RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-04-28 | 0001171520-25-000158 | Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t70 · r2 · c18 · span 490575–490582 |
| 7 | Section 03, Jeffrey Witherell PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-04-28 | 0001171520-25-000158 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t70 · r3 · c14 · span 492307–492313 |
| 8 | Section 03, James Connolly RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-04-28 | 0001171520-25-000158 | Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t70 · r8 · c18 · span 503170–503177 |
| 9 | Section 03, Anthony Saladino PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-04-28 | 0001171520-25-000158 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t70 · r6 · c14 · span 498604–498610 |
| 10 | Section 08, David G. Gaw | DEF 14A | 2025-04-28 | 0001171520-24-000173 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 132,495. Filing ↗ |
| 11 | Section 08, Richard J. DeAgazio | DEF 14A | 2025-04-28 | 0001171520-24-000173 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 129,995. Filing ↗ |
| 12 | Section 08, Caitlin Murphy | DEF 14A | 2025-04-28 | 0001171520-24-000173 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 127,495. Filing ↗ |
| 13 | Section 08, John W. Guinee | DEF 14A | 2025-04-28 | 0001171520-24-000173 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 124,995. Filing ↗ |
| 14 | Section 08, Philip S. Cottone | DEF 14A | 2025-04-28 | 0001171520-24-000173 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 124,995. Filing ↗ |
| 15 | Section 08, Robert O. Stephenson | DEF 14A | 2025-04-28 | 0001171520-24-000173 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 16 | Section 08, Pendleton P. White, Jr | DEF 14A | 2025-04-28 | 0001171520-24-000173 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 17 | Section 08, Jeffrey E. Witherell | DEF 14A | 2025-04-28 | 0001171520-24-000173 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-06-16 | 0001171520-25-000208 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.36% (votes for as printed: 35,738,777). Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-07-02 | 0001171520-24-000239 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.64% (votes for as printed: 40,242,150). Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 06, 2021 vote | Form 8-K | 2021-06-15 | 0001171520-21-000248 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 91.79%. Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 22 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 23 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 340,000 + equity 299,975 + all other 0 = 639,975, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 639,975 |
| 24 | LXP Industrial Trust, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0000910108-26-000015 | CEO total compensation as printed in LXP Industrial Trust's own proxy. As printed: 6,645,384. Filing ↗machine: t65 · r2 · c15 · span 653567–653576 |
| 25 | STAG Industrial, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001104659-26-031046 | CEO total compensation as printed in STAG Industrial, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,881,152. Filing ↗machine: span 1074440–1074449 |
| 26 | Four Corners Property Trust, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001140361-26-015137 | CEO total compensation as printed in Four Corners Property Trust, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,701,486. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c18 · span 641840–641849 |
| 27 | Terreno Realty Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-116759 | CEO total compensation as printed in Terreno Realty Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 5,413,998. Filing ↗machine: t94 · r2 · c23 · span 345620–345629 |
| 28 | NETSTREIT Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001628280-26-022557 | CEO total compensation as printed in NETSTREIT Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,165,527. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c13 · span 1458631–1458640 |
| 29 | LTC Properties, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001104659-26-040921 | CEO total compensation as printed in LTC Properties, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,027,538. Filing ↗machine: t203 · r7 · c20 · span 1255138–1255147 |
| 30 | Getty Realty Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-12 | 0001140361-26-009218 | CEO total compensation as printed in Getty Realty Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,163,755. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c28 · span 750236–750245 |
| 31 | Plymouth Industrial REIT, Inc. (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-28 | 0001171520-25-000158 | CEO total compensation as printed in Plymouth Industrial REIT, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,108,503. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c12 · span 469279–469288 |
| 32 | Community Healthcare Trust Incorporated, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-12 | 0001631569-26-000021 | CEO total compensation as printed in Community Healthcare Trust Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 2,448,171. Filing ↗machine: t78 · r5 · c14 · span 606124–606133 |
| 33 | City Office REIT, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-03-12 | 0001193125-25-052437 | CEO total compensation as printed in City Office REIT, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,326,635. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c22 · span 458462–458471 |
| 34 | Orion Office REIT Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001873923-26-000073 | CEO total compensation as printed in Orion Office REIT Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,080,319. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c39 · span 433823–433832 |
| 35 | One Liberty Properties, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001140361-26-015499 | CEO total compensation as printed in One Liberty Properties, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,009,253. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c18 · span 461230–461239 |
| 36 | Global Medical REIT Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001104659-26-040956 | CEO total compensation as printed in Global Medical REIT Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,817,778. Filing ↗machine: t115 · r2 · c23 · span 428747–428756 |
| 37 | Section 10a, Global Medical REIT Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-040956 | Global Medical REIT Inc. names Plymouth Industrial REIT, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 10a, Community Healthcare Trust Incorporated reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001631569-26-000021 | Community Healthcare Trust Incorporated names Plymouth Industrial REIT, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 10a, One Liberty Properties, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-015499 | One Liberty Properties, Inc. names Plymouth Industrial REIT, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 10a, Four Corners Property Trust, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-015137 | Four Corners Property Trust, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Plymouth Industrial REIT, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 10a, NETSTREIT Corp. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-022557 | NETSTREIT Corp. names Plymouth Industrial REIT, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 10a, LTC Properties, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-040921 | LTC Properties, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Plymouth Industrial REIT, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, STAG Industrial, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-031046 | STAG Industrial, Inc. names Plymouth Industrial REIT, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, LXP Industrial Trust reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000910108-26-000015 | LXP Industrial Trust names Plymouth Industrial REIT, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, Terreno Realty Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-116759 | Terreno Realty Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Plymouth Industrial REIT, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, Orion Office REIT Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001873923-26-000073 | Orion Office REIT Inc. names Plymouth Industrial REIT, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 10a, Getty Realty Corp. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-009218 | Getty Realty Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Plymouth Industrial REIT, Inc.. Filing ↗ |