Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses VITL in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named VITL in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Russell Diez-Canseco | $749,808 | $0 | $2,149,975 | $0 | $697,500 | $0 | $19,230 | $3,616,512 |
| President, Chief Executive Officer and Executive Chairperson | ||||||||
| Thilo Wrede | 454,808 | 0 | 924,983 | 0 | 253,890 | 0 | 13,710 | 1,647,391 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Peter Pappas | 429,769 | 0 | 649,993 | 0 | 239,940 | 0 | 21,510 | 1,341,212 |
| Chief Sales Officer and President, Eggs | ||||||||
| Joanne Bal | 415,877 | 0 | 499,973 | 0 | 232,128 | 0 | 11,710 | 1,159,688 |
| Chief Legal Officer, Corporate Secretary & Head of Impact | ||||||||
| Joseph Holland | 415,877 | 0 | 499,973 | 0 | 232,128 | 0 | 10,580 | 1,158,558 |
| Chief Supply Chain Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Russell Diez-Canseco | $3,616,512 | $5,999,349 | $3,155,173 | −2,382,837 |
| Thilo Wrede | 1,647,391 | 1,786,758 | — | −139,367 |
| Peter Pappas | 1,341,212 | — | — | — |
| Joanne Bal | 1,159,688 | 1,613,365 | — | −453,677 |
| Joseph Holland | 1,158,558 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joanne Bal | RSU | 2025-03-03 | — | — | 7,924 | — | $250,002 |
| Peter Pappas | PSU | 2025-03-03 | 5,151 | 10,301 | — | 20,602 | 324,997 |
| Peter Pappas | RSU | 2025-03-03 | — | — | 10,301 | — | — |
| Joanne Bal | PSU | 2025-03-03 | 3,962 | 7,923 | — | 15,848 | 249,971 |
| Russell Diez-Canseco | PSU | 2025-03-03 | 17,036 | 34,072 | — | 68,144 | 1,074,972 |
| Russell Diez-Canseco | RSU | 2025-03-03 | — | — | 34,073 | — | 1,075,003 |
| Joseph Holland | RSU | 2025-03-03 | — | — | 7,924 | — | 250,002 |
| Joseph Holland | PSU | 2025-03-03 | 3,962 | 7,923 | — | 15,848 | 249,971 |
| Thilo Wrede | RSU | 2025-03-03 | — | — | 14,659 | — | — |
| Thilo Wrede | PSU | 2025-03-03 | 7,330 | 14,659 | — | 29,318 | 462,491 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joanne Bal | $250,002 | $249,971 | $0 | 50.0% |
| Peter Pappas | 0 | 324,997 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Russell Diez-Canseco | 1,075,003 | 1,074,972 | 0 | 50.0% |
| Joseph Holland | 250,002 | 249,971 | 0 | 50.0% |
| Thilo Wrede | 0 | 462,491 | 0 | 100.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Russell Diez-Canseco | PSU | 95,283 | — | $3,023,330 |
| Russell Diez-Canseco | RSU | 63,522 | — | 2,015,553 |
| Russell Diez-Canseco | PSU | 34,073 | — | 1,081,136 |
| Thilo Wrede | PSU | 21,438 | — | 680,228 |
| Joanne Bal | PSU | 19,533 | — | 619,782 |
| Peter Pappas | PSU | 17,270 | — | 547,977 |
| Thilo Wrede | RSU | 14,659 | — | 465,130 |
| Thilo Wrede | PSU | 14,659 | — | 465,130 |
| Thilo Wrede | RSU | 14,292 | — | 453,485 |
| Joanne Bal | RSU | 13,022 | — | 413,188 |
| Russell Diez-Canseco | RSU | 12,192 | — | 386,852 |
| Peter Pappas | RSU | 11,513 | — | 365,307 |
| Peter Pappas | RSU | 10,301 | — | 326,851 |
| Peter Pappas | PSU | 10,301 | — | 326,851 |
| Thilo Wrede | RSU | 10,184 | — | 323,138 |
| Joanne Bal | RSU | 7,924 | — | 251,429 |
| Joseph Holland | RSU | 7,924 | — | 251,429 |
| Joseph Holland | PSU | 7,924 | — | 251,429 |
| Joanne Bal | PSU | 7,923 | — | 251,397 |
| Joanne Bal | RSU | 4,354 | — | 138,152 |
| Joseph Holland | PSU | 3,939 | — | 124,984 |
| Peter Pappas | RSU | 3,810 | — | 120,891 |
| Joseph Holland | RSU | 2,626 | — | 83,323 |
| Peter Pappas | RSU | 663 | — | 21,037 |
| Russell Diez-Canseco | Option | 6,531 | 5.33 | — |
| Russell Diez-Canseco | Option | 18,750 | 22 | — |
| Russell Diez-Canseco | Option | 71,564 | 25.78 | — |
| Russell Diez-Canseco | Option | 18,942 | 12.81 | — |
| Russell Diez-Canseco | Option | 44,930 | 15.31 | — |
| Joanne Bal | Option | 56,493 | 25.56 | — |
| Thilo Wrede | Option | 29,068 | 13.91 | — |
| Peter Pappas | Option | 91,972 | 34.09 | — |
| Peter Pappas | Option | 28,625 | 25.78 | — |
| Peter Pappas | Option | 4,190 | 15.31 | — |
| Peter Pappas | Option | 1,744 | 12.58 | — |
| Joanne Bal | Option | 12,252 | 15.31 | — |
Vital Farms designs its compensation program to attract high-performing executives and align their incentives with the short-term and long-term interests of stockholders, with a core philosophy of 'pay for performance' that rewards executives when the company achieves its financial and strategic goals. The program balances short-term and long-term interests through a mix of variable cash incentives and equity-based awards, while also aligning with the company's purpose and mission to bring ethical food to the table.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-10 | 25,303,758 | 2,246,660 | 298,218 | 91.85% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-06-11 | 34,318,470 | 2,248,282 | 297,302 | 93.85% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-10 | 91.85%a |
| 2025 | 2025-06-11 | 93.85%b |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 44 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | — |
| Median employee compensation | $81,259 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kelly J. KennedyIndependent · AUDIT COMMITTEE (Chair) | $87,500 | $109,981 | — | — | — | $197,481 |
| Karl KhouryIndependent · Compensation · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 87,500 | 109,981 | — | — | — | 197,481 |
| Gisel RuizIndependent · COMPENSATION COMMITTEE (Chair) | 80,000 | 109,981 | — | — | — | 189,981 |
| Denny Marie PostIndependent · Lead Independent Director | 80,000 | 109,981 | — | — | — | 189,981 |
| Kofi Amoo-GottfriedIndependent · NOMINATING AND CORPORATE GOVERNANCE COMMITTEE (Chair) | 70,000 | 109,981 | — | — | — | 179,981 |
| Glenda FlanaganIndependent · Audit | 70,000 | 109,981 | — | — | — | 179,981 |
| William CyrIndependent · Audit | 35,000 | 119,994 | — | — | — | 154,994 |
| Russell Diez-CansecoEmployee director · Board Chair | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $60,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $110,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 7,500 / 5,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $510,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $779,880 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,289,880 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Vital Farms names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Vital Farms.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Celsius Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | John Fieldly | $1,016,500 | $6,648,396 | $0 | $1,899,240 | $9,607,616 |
| 2 | e.l.f. Beauty, Inc. | 2026 | Tarang Amin | 475,000 | 7,399,867 | 0 | 950,000 | 8,834,367 |
| 3 | MGP Ingredients, Inc. | 2025 | Julie Francis | 398,077 | 2,300,008 | 1,655,571 | 384,164 | 4,980,533 |
| 4 | The Vita Coco Company, Inc. | 2025 | Martin Roper | 625,000 | 1,879,998 | 920,002 | 1,114,375 | 4,549,875 |
| 5 | Vital Farms | 2025 | Russell Diez-Canseco | 749,808 | 2,149,975 | 0 | 697,500 | 3,616,512 |
| 6 | Misson Produce, Inc. | 2025 | Stephen Barnard | 825,850 | 1,157,891 | 0 | 1,010,880 | 3,050,746 |
| 7 | Limoneira Company | 2025 | Harold Edwards | 719,250 | 499,997 | 0 | 0 | 1,277,951 |
| — | Dutch Bros Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | The Duckhorn Portfolio, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | The Simply Good Foods Company | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Beyond Meat, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Nature’s Sunshine Products, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Freshpet, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | SunOpta Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | PetMed Express, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vital Farms | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Beyond Meat, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Celsius Holdings, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Farient Advisors LLC |
| Dutch Bros Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| e.l.f. Beauty, Inc. | 200% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Aon (Aon's Human Capital Solutions practice, a division of Aon plc.) |
| Freshpet, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Limoneira Company | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Pearl Meyer |
| MGP Ingredients, Inc. | 95%% | PSUs 75 · RSUs 25 | No | FW Cook |
| Misson Produce, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer |
| Nature’s Sunshine Products, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| PetMed Express, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| SunOpta Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| The Duckhorn Portfolio, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| The Simply Good Foods Company | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| The Vita Coco Company, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Russell Diez-Canseco | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001193125-26-182023 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 3,616,512. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c38 · span 770826–770835 |
| 2 | Section 01, Thilo Wrede | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001193125-26-182023 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,647,391. Filing ↗machine: r8 · c38 · span 785477–785486 |
| 3 | Section 01, Peter Pappas | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001193125-26-182023 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,341,212. Filing ↗machine: r13 · c38 · span 800957–800966 |
| 4 | Section 01, Joanne Bal | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001193125-26-182023 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,159,688. Filing ↗machine: r15 · c38 · span 806261–806270 |
| 5 | Section 01, Joseph Holland | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001193125-26-182023 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,158,558. Filing ↗machine: r18 · c38 · span 816657–816666 |
| 6 | Section 03, Joanne Bal RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001193125-26-182023 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 894774–894781 |
| 7 | Section 03, Peter Pappas PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001193125-26-182023 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 875059–875066 |
| 8 | Section 03, Peter Pappas RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001193125-26-182023 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 879398–879404 |
| 9 | Section 03, Joanne Bal PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001193125-26-182023 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 889928–889935 |
| 10 | Section 03, Russell Diez-Canseco PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001193125-26-182023 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 845306–845315 |
| 11 | Section 03, Russell Diez-Canseco RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001193125-26-182023 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 850180–850189 |
| 12 | Section 03, Joseph Holland RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001193125-26-182023 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 909676–909683 |
| 13 | Section 03, Joseph Holland PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001193125-26-182023 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 904805–904812 |
| 14 | Section 03, Thilo Wrede RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001193125-26-182023 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 864496–864502 |
| 15 | Section 03, Thilo Wrede PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001193125-26-182023 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 860182–860189 |
| 16 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001193125-26-182023 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 44 : 1. Filing ↗ |
| 17 | Section 08, Kelly J. Kennedy | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001193125-26-182023 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 197,481. Filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 08, Karl Khoury | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001193125-26-182023 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 197,481. Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 08, Gisel Ruiz | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001193125-26-182023 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 189,981. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 08, Denny Marie Post | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001193125-26-182023 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 189,981. Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 08, Kofi Amoo-Gottfried | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001193125-26-182023 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 179,981. Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 08, Glenda Flanagan | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001193125-26-182023 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 179,981. Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 08, William Cyr | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001193125-26-182023 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 154,994. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 08, Russell Diez-Canseco | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001193125-26-182023 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-06-16 | 0001193125-26-271829 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 91.85% (votes for as printed: 25,303,758). Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-06-17 | 0000950170-25-087370 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 93.85% (votes for as printed: 34,318,470). Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 28 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 29 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 510,000 + equity 779,880 + all other 0 = 1,289,880, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,289,880 |
| 30 | Celsius Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-14 | 0001193125-26-154918 | CEO total compensation as printed in Celsius Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,607,616. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c39 · span 882165–882175 |
| 31 | e.l.f. Beauty, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-08 | 0001600033-26-000030 | CEO total compensation as printed in e.l.f. Beauty, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,834,367. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c36 · span 1742102–1742112 |
| 32 | MGP Ingredients, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0000835011-26-000058 | CEO total compensation as printed in MGP Ingredients, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,980,533. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c48 · span 440917–440926 |
| 33 | The Vita Coco Company, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001482981-26-000107 | CEO total compensation as printed in The Vita Coco Company, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,549,875. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c24 · span 599122–599131 |
| 34 | Vital Farms (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001193125-26-182023 | CEO total compensation as printed in Vital Farms's own proxy. As printed: 3,616,512. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c38 · span 770826–770835 |
| 35 | Misson Produce, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-02-24 | 0001140361-26-006551 | CEO total compensation as printed in Misson Produce, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,050,746. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c22 · span 881187–881196 |
| 36 | Limoneira Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-02-18 | 0001174947-26-000188 | CEO total compensation as printed in Limoneira Company's own proxy. As printed: 1,277,951. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c6 · span 771090–771099 |
| 37 | Section 10a, Celsius Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-154918 | Celsius Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Vital Farms. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 10a, The Vita Coco Company, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001482981-26-000107 | The Vita Coco Company, Inc. names Vital Farms in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 10a, e.l.f. Beauty, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001600033-26-000030 | e.l.f. Beauty, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Vital Farms. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 10a, Limoneira Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001174947-26-000188 | Limoneira Company names Vital Farms in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 10a, Misson Produce, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-006551 | Misson Produce, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Vital Farms. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 10a, MGP Ingredients, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000835011-26-000058 | MGP Ingredients, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Vital Farms. Filing ↗ |