CEO Scott Lang was paid $3,808,874 in fiscal year 2026, the 27th percentile of its disclosed peer group (SEC filing 0001304492-26-000029 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
$3,808,874 Scott Lang total, FY2026 | 27th CEO pay percentile vs peers | 16:1 CEO-to-median pay ratio | — Say-on-pay support, latest vote |
Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist
Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year
Ask our research desk — $99, 24h, every figure cited to its filing.
ATEX's next annual pay disclosure, estimated June 25, 2027.est. Filing ↗
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scott Lang | $561,475 | $0 | $0 | $2,999,987 | $236,912 | $0 | $10,500 | $3,808,874 |
| President and CEO | ||||||||
| Ryan Gerbrandt | 324,988 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 196,745 | 0 | 1,414,940 | 1,936,673 |
| Chief Operating Officer | ||||||||
| Christopher Guttman-McCabe | 503,329 | 218,109 | 0 | 739,246 | 157,941 | 0 | 10,500 | 1,629,125 |
| Chief Regulatory and Communications Officer | ||||||||
| Heather Martin | 234,070 | 0 | 749,997 | 0 | 60,858 | 0 | 270,000 | 1,314,925 |
| Chief Marketing Officer and Chief of Staff | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2026 total | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | Δ FY2025→2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scott Lang | $3,808,874 | — | — | — |
| Ryan Gerbrandt | 1,936,673 | — | 2,797,123 | — |
| Christopher Guttman-McCabe | 1,629,125 | — | 2,901,236 | — |
| Heather Martin | 1,314,925 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
You have just read Anterix's Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, emailed now, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper ATEX reports.
We send the PDF right away, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
How we handle your data → Privacy
This is the complete answer, not a partial one — the list is never padded.
One page per officer: the same table above, read for one person at a time — his own figure and every fiscal year the register holds.
| Executive | Role | FY2026 total |
|---|---|---|
| Christopher Guttman-McCabe | Executive | $1,629,125 |
| Heather Martin | Executive | $1,314,925 |
| Ryan Gerbrandt | COO | $1,936,673 |
| Scott Lang | CEO | $3,808,874 |
One page per director: the seat, the committees and the fee table, read for one person at a time.
| Director | Role | FY2026 total |
|---|---|---|
| Jeffrey A. Altman | Independent Director | $235,020 |
| Leslie B. Daniels | Independent Director | $253,520 |
| Mahvash Yazdi | Lead Independent Director | $300,020 |
| Mark A. Fleischhauer | Independent Director | $255,020 |
| Thomas R. Kuhn | Chair of the Board | — |
| William E. Heard | Independent Director | $235,020 |
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christopher Guttman-McCabe | OPTION | 2025-05-20 | — | — | 53,491 | — | $739,246 |
| Heather Martin | RSU | 2025-09-09 | — | — | 34,578 | — | 749,997 |
| Ryan Gerbrandt | OPTION | 2025-05-20 | — | — | 53,491 | — | 739,246 |
| Scott Lang | OPTION | 2025-05-21 | — | — | 223,546 | — | 2,999,987 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christopher Guttman-McCabe | $0 | $0 | $739,246 | 0.0% |
| Heather Martin | 749,997 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Ryan Gerbrandt | 0 | 0 | 739,246 | 0.0% |
| Scott Lang | 0 | 0 | 2,999,987 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Heather Martin | RSU | 34,578 | — | $1,320,534 |
| Christopher Guttman-McCabe | RSU | 3,361 | — | 128,357 |
| Christopher Guttman-McCabe | RSU | 3,164 | — | 120,833 |
| Scott Lang | Option | 127,538 | 30.99 | — |
| Scott Lang | Option | 223,546 | 34.96 | — |
| Christopher Guttman-McCabe | Option | 6,378 | 49.39 | — |
| Christopher Guttman-McCabe | Option | 20,000 | 37.32 | — |
| Christopher Guttman-McCabe | Option | 85,000 | 33.56 | — |
| Christopher Guttman-McCabe | Option | 45,179 | 27.83 | — |
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Willis Towers Watson |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | — |
| Anti-pledging | — |
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 16 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | — |
| Median employee compensation | — |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mahvash YazdiIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Audit · Compensation (Chair) · Nominating/Governance | $130,000 | $170,020 | $0 | — | — | $300,020 |
| Mark A. FleischhauerIndependent · Audit · Compensation · Nominating/Governance (Chair) | 85,000 | 170,020 | 0 | — | — | 255,020 |
| Leslie B. DanielsIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation · Nominating/Governance | 83,500 | 170,020 | 0 | — | — | 253,520 |
| William E. HeardIndependent · Audit · Compensation · Nominating/Governance | 65,000 | 170,020 | 0 | — | — | 235,020 |
| Jeffrey A. AltmanIndependent · Compensation | 65,000 | 170,020 | 0 | — | — | 235,020 |
| Scott A. LangEmployee director · Compensation | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Thomas R. KuhnEmployee director · Board Chair · Audit · Compensation · Nominating/Governance | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $65,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $170,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 15,000 / 10,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | 3x annual cash retainer ($195,000) |
| Component | FY2026 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $428,500 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $850,100 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,278,600 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Anterix names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Anterix.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ribbon Communications Inc. | 2025 | Bruce McClelland | $750,000 | $16,370,820 | $0 | $225,188 | $17,457,675 |
| 2 | PagerDuty, Inc. | 2026 | Jennifer Tejada | 600,000 | 14,219,766 | 0 | 347,760 | 15,268,028 |
| 3 | Inseego Corp. | 2025 | Juho Sarvikas | 480,769 | 4,578,311 | 6,685,850 | 0 | 11,988,776 |
| 4 | Rapid7, Inc. | 2025 | Corey Thomas | 545,000 | 9,195,576 | 0 | 315,000 | 10,058,576 |
| 5 | Cerence, Inc. | 2025 | Brian Krzanich | 590,769 | 6,996,538 | 0 | 949,707 | 8,544,306 |
| 6 | Bandwidth Inc. | 2025 | David Morken | 531,970 | 6,986,470 | 0 | 0 | 7,558,096 |
| 7 | A10 Networks, Inc. | 2025 | Dhrupad Trivedi | 697,917 | 5,211,973 | 0 | 1,056,800 | 6,974,141 |
| 8 | Harmonic Inc. | 2025 | Nimrod Ben-Natan | 609,000 | 4,927,562 | 0 | 570,000 | 6,163,092 |
| 9 | Ooma, Inc. | 2026 | Eric Stang | 619,551 | 3,852,800 | 0 | 500,000 | 5,028,580 |
| 10 | Digi International Inc. | 2025 | Ronald Konezny | 583,846 | 3,454,324 | 0 | 949,179 | 5,002,124 |
| 11 | Aviat Networks, Inc. | 2026 | Peter Smith | 650,000 | 3,559,276 | 0 | 196,563 | 4,417,472 |
| 12 | Anterix | 2026 | Scott Lang | 561,475 | 0 | 2,999,987 | 236,912 | 3,808,874 |
| 13 | Comtech Telecommunications Corp. | 2025 | Kenneth Traub | 663,836 | 1,422,953 | 0 | 1,000,000 | 3,753,789 |
| 14 | NetScout Systems, Inc. | 2026 | Anil Singhal | 594,825 | 1,346,256 | 0 | 999,915 | 3,206,287 |
| 15 | Lantronix, Inc. | 2026 | Saleel Awsare | 500,000 | 1,208,488 | 0 | 400,000 | 2,115,193 |
| 16 | Clearfield, Inc. | 2025 | Cheryl Beranek | 460,000 | 999,986 | 0 | 131,511 | 1,613,404 |
| — | Shenandoah Telecommunications Company | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anterix | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Willis Towers Watson |
| A10 Networks, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Radford-AON |
| Aviat Networks, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Compensia |
| Bandwidth Inc. | 103.6% | not disclosed | not disclosed | Meridian |
| Cerence, Inc. | 160.93% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | FW Cook |
| Clearfield, Inc. | 29% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Compensia |
| Comtech Telecommunications Corp. | 150% | not disclosed | Yes — Relative TSR | not disclosed |
| Digi International Inc. | 147% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — TSR vs Russell 2000 Index | Radford Consulting (AON) |
| Harmonic Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 60 · MSU 20 · PSU 20 | Yes — TSR relative to Nasdaq Telecommunications Index | Exequity |
| Inseego Corp. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Lantronix, Inc. | 80% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | Compensation Strategies, Inc. |
| NetScout Systems, Inc. | 174.7% | RSU 60 · PSU 40 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) vs. Russell 2000 Index | not disclosed |
| Ooma, Inc. | 80% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Compensia Inc. |
| PagerDuty, Inc. | 58.0% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| Rapid7, Inc. | 50% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Compensia |
| Ribbon Communications Inc. | 30% | not disclosed | Yes — Relative TSR | FW Cook |
| Shenandoah Telecommunications Company | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Scott Lang | DEF 14A | 2026-06-25 | 0001304492-26-000029 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 42. As printed: 3,808,874. Filing ↗machine: span 673503–673512 |
| 2 | Section 01, Ryan Gerbrandt | DEF 14A | 2026-06-25 | 0001304492-26-000029 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 42. As printed: 1,936,673. Filing ↗machine: span 693535–693544 |
| 3 | Section 01, Christopher Guttman-McCabe | DEF 14A | 2026-06-25 | 0001304492-26-000029 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 42. As printed: 1,629,125. Filing ↗machine: span 683695–683704 |
| 4 | Section 01, Heather Martin | DEF 14A | 2026-06-25 | 0001304492-26-000029 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 42. As printed: 1,314,925. Filing ↗machine: span 704000–704009 |
| 5 | Section 03, Christopher Guttman-McCabe OPTION | DEF 14A | 1900-01-01 | 0001304492-26-000029 | Section “2026 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 762987–762994 |
| 6 | Section 03, Heather Martin RSU | DEF 14A | 1900-01-01 | 0001304492-26-000029 | Section “2026 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 774163–774170 |
| 7 | Section 03, Ryan Gerbrandt OPTION | DEF 14A | 1900-01-01 | 0001304492-26-000029 | Section “2026 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 785340–785347 |
| 8 | Section 03, Scott Lang OPTION | DEF 14A | 1900-01-01 | 0001304492-26-000029 | Section “2026 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 751846–751855 |
| 9 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-06-25 | 0001304492-26-000029 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 16 : 1. Filing ↗ |
| 10 | Section 08, Mahvash Yazdi | DEF 14A | 2026-06-25 | 0001304492-26-000029 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 300,020. Filing ↗machine: span 323183–323378 |
| 11 | Section 08, Mark A. Fleischhauer | DEF 14A | 2026-06-25 | 0001304492-26-000029 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 255,020. Filing ↗machine: span 318065–318260 |
| 12 | Section 08, Leslie B. Daniels | DEF 14A | 2026-06-25 | 0001304492-26-000029 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 253,520. Filing ↗machine: span 315637–315832 |
| 13 | Section 08, William E. Heard | DEF 14A | 2026-06-25 | 0001304492-26-000029 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 235,020. Filing ↗machine: span 320489–320684 |
| 14 | Section 08, Jeffrey A. Altman | DEF 14A | 2026-06-25 | 0001304492-26-000029 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 235,020. Filing ↗machine: span 313274–313469 |
| 15 | Section 08, Scott A. Lang | DEF 14A | 2026-06-25 | 0001304492-26-000029 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 16 | Section 08, Thomas R. Kuhn | DEF 14A | 2026-06-25 | 0001304492-26-000029 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 17 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | — | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 18 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | — | Cash 428,500 + equity 850,100 + all other 0 = 1,278,600, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,278,600 |
| 19 | Ribbon Communications Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001104659-26-044643 | CEO total compensation as printed in Ribbon Communications Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 17,457,675. Filing ↗machine: t160 · r1 · c42 · span 1626864–1626874 |
| 20 | PagerDuty, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-04 | 0001568100-26-000020 | CEO total compensation as printed in PagerDuty, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 15,268,028. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c45 · span 603528–603538 |
| 21 | Inseego Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001683168-26-003150 | CEO total compensation as printed in Inseego Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,988,776. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c26 · span 232920–232930 |
| 22 | Rapid7, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001560327-26-000019 | CEO total compensation as printed in Rapid7, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,058,576. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c42 · span 505425–505435 |
| 23 | Cerence, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-02 | 0001628280-26-000012 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cerence, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,544,306. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c42 · span 627290–627299 |
| 24 | Bandwidth Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-14 | 0001514416-26-000027 | CEO total compensation as printed in Bandwidth Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,558,096. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c42 · span 519644–519653 |
| 25 | A10 Networks, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-10 | 0001140361-26-008793 | CEO total compensation as printed in A10 Networks, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,974,141. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 490057–490066 |
| 26 | Harmonic Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001140361-26-016701 | CEO total compensation as printed in Harmonic Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,163,092. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c19 · span 1385330–1385340 |
| 27 | Ooma, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001193125-26-156970 | CEO total compensation as printed in Ooma, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,028,580. Filing ↗machine: t17 · r2 · c29 · span 845378–845387 |
| 28 | Digi International Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-17 | 0001104659-25-122033 | CEO total compensation as printed in Digi International Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,002,124. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c6 · span 312252–312261 |
| 29 | Aviat Networks, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-10-02 | 0001628280-26-064519 | CEO total compensation as printed in Aviat Networks, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,417,472. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c24 · span 439883–439892 |
| 30 | Anterix (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-25 | 0001304492-26-000029 | CEO total compensation as printed in Anterix's own proxy. As printed: 3,808,874. Filing ↗machine: span 673503–673512 |
| 31 | Comtech Telecommunications Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-30 | 0000023197-26-000017 | CEO total compensation as printed in Comtech Telecommunications Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,753,789. Filing ↗machine: t120 · r4 · c7 · span 650720–650729 |
| 32 | NetScout Systems, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-24 | 0001193125-26-316095 | CEO total compensation as printed in NetScout Systems, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,206,287. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c25 · span 2186913–2186922 |
| 33 | Lantronix, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-09-22 | 0001140361-26-037329 | CEO total compensation as printed in Lantronix, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,115,193. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 621598–621607 |
| 34 | Clearfield, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-15 | 0001171843-26-000288 | CEO total compensation as printed in Clearfield, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,613,404. Filing ↗machine: t49 · r1 · c8 · span 425387–425396 |
| 35 | Section 10a, Harmonic Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-016701 | Harmonic Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Anterix. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 10a, Cerence, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-000012 | Cerence, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Anterix. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 10a, Comtech Telecommunications Corp. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000023197-24-000125 | Comtech Telecommunications Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Anterix. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 10a, NetScout Systems, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-25-165434 | NetScout Systems, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Anterix. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 10a, Clearfield, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001171843-26-000288 | Clearfield, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Anterix. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 10a, Lantronix, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-037329 | Lantronix, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Anterix. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 10a, PagerDuty, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001568100-26-000020 | PagerDuty, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Anterix. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 10a, Ooma, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-156970 | Ooma, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Anterix. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, Bandwidth Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001514416-26-000027 | Bandwidth Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Anterix. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, Digi International Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-25-122033 | Digi International Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Anterix. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, A10 Networks, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-008793 | A10 Networks, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Anterix. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, Ribbon Communications Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-044643 | Ribbon Communications Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Anterix. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 10a, Rapid7, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001560327-26-000019 | Rapid7, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Anterix. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 10a, Aviat Networks, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-064519 | Aviat Networks, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Anterix. Filing ↗ |
The Pay Desk — the free weekly executive pay briefing, one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.
You'll confirm on The Pay Desk's sign-up page.