Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses LTRX in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named LTRX in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saleel Awsare | $500,000 | $45,334 | $892,546 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $4,495 | $1,442,375 |
| Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Kurt Hoff | 344,077 | 33,334 | 340,884 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6,230 | 724,525 |
| Chief Revenue Officer | ||||||||
| Mathi Gurusamy | 340,212 | 25,000 | 327,685 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5,406 | 698,303 |
| Chief Product & Strategy Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saleel Awsare | $1,442,375 | $6,086,293 | — | −4,643,918 |
| Kurt Hoff | 724,525 | 687,187 | — | +37,338 |
| Mathi Gurusamy | 698,303 | 856,297 | — | −157,994 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saleel Awsare | PSU | — | — | — | 69,894 | — | $262,034 |
| Saleel Awsare | PSU | — | — | — | 229,529 | — | 1,025,000 |
| Mathi Gurusamy | PSU | — | — | — | 20,005 | — | 75,000 |
| Mathi Gurusamy | RSU | — | — | — | 40,011 | — | 150,000 |
| Kurt Hoff | RSU | — | — | — | 41,622 | — | 156,042 |
| Kurt Hoff | PSU | — | — | — | 20,811 | — | 78,021 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saleel Awsare | $0 | $1,287,034 | $0 | 100.0% |
| Mathi Gurusamy | 150,000 | 75,000 | 0 | 33.3% |
| Kurt Hoff | 156,042 | 78,021 | 0 | 33.3% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saleel Awsare | RSU | 313,504 | — | $899,756 |
| Saleel Awsare | PSU | 223,931 | — | 642,682 |
| Saleel Awsare | RSU | 69,894 | — | 200,596 |
| Mathi Gurusamy | RSU | 63,798 | — | 183,100 |
| Saleel Awsare | PSU | 70,538 | — | 158,717 |
| Kurt Hoff | RSU | 41,622 | — | 119,455 |
| Mathi Gurusamy | RSU | 40,011 | — | 114,832 |
| Kurt Hoff | RSU | 36,405 | — | 104,482 |
| Saleel Awsare | PSU | 34,947 | — | 100,298 |
| Mathi Gurusamy | PSU | 33,124 | — | 95,066 |
| Saleel Awsare | PSU | 23,298 | — | 66,866 |
| Kurt Hoff | PSU | 21,602 | — | 61,977 |
| Kurt Hoff | PSU | 10,406 | — | 29,864 |
| Mathi Gurusamy | PSU | 10,002 | — | 28,707 |
| Kurt Hoff | PSU | 6,937 | — | 19,909 |
| Mathi Gurusamy | PSU | 6,669 | — | 19,138 |
Our compensation program is designed to drive behavior that aligns executive pay with stockholder interests through pay-for-performance outcomes consistent with the Company’s transformation and growth strategy, at levels that allow us to attract and retain high quality talent. Our executive compensation philosophy reflects a combination of rigorous performance goals and short- and long-term incentive opportunities.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Compensation Strategies |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-11-04 | 19,700,633 | 1,269,494 | 151,328 | 93.95% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-11-05 | 16,529,754 | 2,486,102 | 517,067 | 86.93% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-11-07 | 16,520,449 | 2,335,810 | 76,888 | 87.61% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-11-08 | 19,507,091 | 84,159 | 209,177 | 99.57% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-11-09 | 13,556,715 | 62,539 | 89,487 | 99.54% | Passed |
| 2020 | 2020-11-03 | 11,307,343 | 1,837,985 | 131,665 | 86.02% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-11-04 | 93.95%a |
| 2024 | 2024-11-05 | 86.93%b |
| 2023 | 2023-11-07 | 87.61%c |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
c. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Philip G. BraceIndependent · Departed during FY | $45,000 | $73,692 | $0 | — | $1,267 | $119,959 |
| Narbeh DerhacobianIndependent · Compensation Committee · Corporate Governance Nominating Committee | 33,325 | 73,692 | 0 | — | 1,337 | 108,354 |
| Jason W. CohenourIndependent · Not standing for re-election · Departed during FY | 42,500 | 0 | 0 | — | 3,104 | 45,604 |
| Sailesh ChittipeddiIndependent · Compensation Committee · Corporate Governance Nominating Committee (Chair) · Newly elected | 0 | 33,827 | 0 | — | 779 | 34,606 |
| Phu HoangIndependent · Not standing for re-election · Departed during FY | 30,000 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 30,000 |
| Christa SteeleIndependent · Not standing for re-election · Departed during FY | 25,000 | 0 | 0 | — | 2,100 | 27,100 |
| Saleel AwsareEmployee director | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| James AukerIndependent · Audit Committee · Newly elected | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Annual cash retainer | $50,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $75,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | $1,000 |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 15,000 / 10,000 / 10,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | $3 |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $175,825 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $181,211 |
| All other compensation | $8,587 |
| Total cost of the board | $365,623 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Lantronix names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Lantronix.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mitek Systems, Inc. | 2025 | Edward H. West | $500,000 | $7,902,361 | $0 | $761,500 | $9,414,057 |
| 2 | Ooma, Inc. | 2026 | Eric Stang | 619,551 | 3,852,800 | 0 | 500,000 | 5,028,580 |
| 3 | Digi International Inc. | 2025 | Ronald Konezny | 583,846 | 3,454,324 | 0 | 949,179 | 5,002,124 |
| 4 | BK Technologies Corporation | 2025 | John Suzuki | 392,442 | 0 | 2,799,998 | 221,487 | 3,431,787 |
| 5 | PowerFleet, Inc. | 2026 | Steve Towe | 555,778 | 1,469,007 | 0 | 110,044 | 2,134,829 |
| 6 | Identiv, Inc. | 2024 | Kirsten Newquist | 284,872 | 1,674,000 | 0 | 75,000 | 2,101,455 |
| 7 | American Software, Inc. | 2024 | H. Allan Dow | 741,000 | 0 | 1,095,258 | 0 | 1,855,940 |
| 8 | Napco Security Technologies, Inc. | 2025 | Richard Soloway | 960,920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,734,903 |
| 9 | Clearfield, Inc. | 2025 | Cheryl Beranek | 460,000 | 999,986 | 0 | 131,511 | 1,613,404 |
| 10 | KVH Industries, Inc. | 2025 | Brent Bruun | 538,810 | 0 | 425,840 | 485,185 | 1,461,335 |
| 11 | Lantronix | 2025 | Saleel Awsare | 500,000 | 892,546 | 0 | 0 | 1,442,375 |
| 12 | EMCORE Corporation | 2023 | Jeffrey Rittichier | 500,000 | 686,190 | 0 | 0 | 1,210,046 |
| 13 | Iteris, Inc. | 2023 | Joe Bergera | 445,000 | 218,504 | 247,386 | 212,461 | 1,141,479 |
| 14 | Smith Micro Software, Inc. | 2025 | William Smith, Jr. | 450,000 | 516,675 | 0 | 0 | 984,096 |
| 15 | Cantaloupe, Inc. | 2025 | Ravi Venkatesan | 450,000 | 172,238 | 0 | 0 | 957,707 |
| — | Luna Innovations Incorporated | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Sonim Technologies, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Edgio, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Airgain, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lantronix | not disclosed | PSU 67 · RSU 33 | not disclosed | Compensation Strategies |
| Airgain, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| American Software, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| BK Technologies Corporation | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Compensation Advisory Partners LLC |
| Cantaloupe, Inc. | 71.8% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Aon Human Capital Solutions (McLagan) |
| Clearfield, Inc. | 29% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Compensia |
| Digi International Inc. | 147% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — TSR vs Russell 2000 Index | Radford Consulting (AON) |
| Edgio, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| EMCORE Corporation | not disclosed | RSU 71 · PSU 29 | No | Compensia |
| Identiv, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | not disclosed |
| Iteris, Inc. | 60% | Options 50 · RSU 25 · PSU 25 | No | FW Cook |
| KVH Industries, Inc. | not disclosed | Options 100 | not disclosed | Compensia |
| Luna Innovations Incorporated | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Mitek Systems, Inc. | 152.3% | PSU 80 · RSU 20 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Company, Inc. |
| Napco Security Technologies, Inc. | not disclosed | Options 100 | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Ooma, Inc. | 80% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Compensia Inc. |
| PowerFleet, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 66.7 · RSU 33.3 | not disclosed | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Smith Micro Software, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | No | not disclosed |
| Sonim Technologies, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Saleel Awsare | DEF 14A | 2025-09-24 | 0001140361-25-036002 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,442,375. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 472988–472997 |
| 2 | Section 01, Kurt Hoff | DEF 14A | 2025-09-24 | 0001140361-25-036002 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 724,525. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c24 · span 481850–481857 |
| 3 | Section 01, Mathi Gurusamy | DEF 14A | 2025-09-24 | 0001140361-25-036002 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 698,303. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c24 · span 490887–490894 |
| 4 | Section 03, Saleel Awsare PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-09-24 | 0001140361-25-036002 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 440431–440439 |
| 5 | Section 03, Saleel Awsare PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-09-24 | 0001140361-25-036002 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 444012–444022 |
| 6 | Section 03, Mathi Gurusamy PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-09-24 | 0001140361-25-036002 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 440490–440497 |
| 7 | Section 03, Mathi Gurusamy RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-09-24 | 0001140361-25-036002 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 442826–442834 |
| 8 | Section 03, Kurt Hoff RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-09-24 | 0001140361-25-036002 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 442792–442800 |
| 9 | Section 03, Kurt Hoff PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-09-24 | 0001140361-25-036002 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 440457–440464 |
| 10 | Section 08, Philip G. Brace | DEF 14A | 2025-09-24 | 0001140361-25-036002 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 119,959. Filing ↗machine: span 186294–186520 |
| 11 | Section 08, Narbeh Derhacobian | DEF 14A | 2025-09-24 | 0001140361-25-036002 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 108,354. Filing ↗machine: span 195036–195219 |
| 12 | Section 08, Jason W. Cohenour | DEF 14A | 2025-09-24 | 0001140361-25-036002 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 45,604. Filing ↗machine: span 192310–192532 |
| 13 | Section 08, Sailesh Chittipeddi | DEF 14A | 2025-09-24 | 0001140361-25-036002 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 34,606. Filing ↗machine: span 189109–189331 |
| 14 | Section 08, Phu Hoang | DEF 14A | 2025-09-24 | 0001140361-25-036002 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 30,000. Filing ↗machine: span 195939–196119 |
| 15 | Section 08, Christa Steele | DEF 14A | 2025-09-24 | 0001140361-25-036002 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 27,100. Filing ↗machine: span 206683–206904 |
| 16 | Section 08, Saleel Awsare | DEF 14A | 2025-09-24 | 0001140361-25-036002 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 17 | Section 08, James Auker | DEF 14A | 2025-09-24 | 0001140361-25-036002 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: —. Filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-11-06 | 0001683168-25-008033 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 93.95% (votes for as printed: 19,700,633). Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-11-06 | 0001683168-24-007683 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 86.93% (votes for as printed: 16,529,754). Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 06, 2023 vote | Form 8-K | 2023-11-07 | 0001683168-23-007681 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 87.61% (votes for as printed: 16,520,449). Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 22 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 23 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 175,825 + equity 181,211 + all other 8,587 = 365,623, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 365,623 |
| 24 | Mitek Systems, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-26 | 0001628280-26-003469 | CEO total compensation as printed in Mitek Systems, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,414,057. Filing ↗machine: span 685482–685491 |
| 25 | Ooma, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001193125-26-156970 | CEO total compensation as printed in Ooma, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,028,580. Filing ↗machine: t17 · r2 · c29 · span 845378–845387 |
| 26 | Digi International Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-17 | 0001104659-25-122033 | CEO total compensation as printed in Digi International Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,002,124. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c6 · span 312252–312261 |
| 27 | BK Technologies Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001140361-26-016248 | CEO total compensation as printed in BK Technologies Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 3,431,787. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 338800–338809 |
| 28 | PowerFleet, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-29 | 0001493152-26-035236 | CEO total compensation as printed in PowerFleet, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,134,829. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c26 · span 373462–373471 |
| 29 | Identiv, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-30 | 0000950170-25-061183 | CEO total compensation as printed in Identiv, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,101,455. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 593480–593489 |
| 30 | American Software, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-07-08 | 0001140361-24-032568 | CEO total compensation as printed in American Software, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,855,940. Filing ↗machine: t90 · r4 · c27 · span 495040–495049 |
| 31 | Napco Security Technologies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-24 | 0001140361-25-039260 | CEO total compensation as printed in Napco Security Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,734,903. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c18 · span 249254–249263 |
| 32 | Clearfield, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-15 | 0001171843-26-000288 | CEO total compensation as printed in Clearfield, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,613,404. Filing ↗machine: t49 · r1 · c8 · span 425387–425396 |
| 33 | KVH Industries, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001104659-26-050409 | CEO total compensation as printed in KVH Industries, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,461,335. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c25 · span 311345–311354 |
| 34 | Lantronix (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-09-24 | 0001140361-25-036002 | CEO total compensation as printed in Lantronix's own proxy. As printed: 1,442,375. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 472988–472997 |
| 35 | EMCORE Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-01-26 | 0001193125-24-016707 | CEO total compensation as printed in EMCORE Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 1,210,046. Filing ↗machine: t101 · r2 · c31 · span 341672–341681 |
| 36 | Iteris, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2023-07-28 | 0001628280-23-026101 | CEO total compensation as printed in Iteris, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,141,479. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c48 · span 491821–491830 |
| 37 | Smith Micro Software, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001437749-26-012555 | CEO total compensation as printed in Smith Micro Software, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 984,096. Filing ↗machine: t70 · r1 · c26 · span 570934–570941 |
| 38 | Cantaloupe, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-10 | 0001628280-25-044777 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cantaloupe, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 957,707. Filing ↗machine: span 849423–849430 |
| 39 | Section 10a, PowerFleet, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001493152-26-035236 | PowerFleet, Inc. names Lantronix in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 10a, Digi International Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-25-122033 | Digi International Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lantronix. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 10a, Mitek Systems, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-003469 | Mitek Systems, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lantronix. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 10a, Clearfield, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001171843-26-000288 | Clearfield, Inc. names Lantronix in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, Iteris, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-23-026101 | Iteris, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lantronix. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, Cantaloupe, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-25-044777 | Cantaloupe, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lantronix. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, Ooma, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-156970 | Ooma, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lantronix. Filing ↗ |