Fiscal year 2022 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses CASA in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named CASA in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jerry Guo | $733,048 | $0 | $3,800,652 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $9,150 | $4,542,850 |
| President, Chief Executive Officer and Director | ||||||||
| Lucy Xie | 463,497 | 0 | 1,699,129 | 165,402 | 0 | 0 | 936,150 | 3,264,178 |
| Senior Vice President of Operations and Director | ||||||||
| Weidong Chen | 463,497 | 0 | 1,158,750 | 308,000 | 0 | 0 | 9,150 | 1,939,397 |
| Chief Technical Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2022 total | FY2021 total | FY2020 total | Δ FY2021→2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jerry Guo | $4,542,850 | $6,169,044 | — | −1,626,194 |
| Lucy Xie | 3,264,178 | 2,288,533 | — | +975,645 |
| Weidong Chen | 1,939,397 | 1,850,416 | — | +88,981 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jerry Guo | OTHER | — | — | — | — | — | $3,800,652 |
| Weidong Chen | OTHER | — | — | — | — | — | 1,158,750 |
| Lucy Xie | OTHER | — | — | — | — | — | 1,699,129 |
Grant-level vehicle detail not disclosed.
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Weidong Chen | Option | 200,000 | 3.6 | — |
| Weidong Chen | RSU | 22,550 | — | 61,562 |
| Lucy Xie | PSU | 128,750 | — | 351,488 |
| Weidong Chen | RSU | 321,875 | — | 878,719 |
| Weidong Chen | RSU | 106,606 | — | 291,034 |
| Jerry Guo | RSU | 90,549 | — | 247,199 |
| Lucy Xie | RSU | 71,901 | — | 196,290 |
| Weidong Chen | RSU | 71,901 | — | 196,290 |
| Lucy Xie | RSU | 31,570 | — | 86,186 |
| Weidong Chen | PSU | 23,967 | — | 65,430 |
| Jerry Guo | RSU | 178,370 | — | 486,950 |
| Lucy Xie | RSU | 321,875 | — | 878,719 |
| Jerry Guo | PSU | 320,809 | — | 875,809 |
| Jerry Guo | PSU | 407,249 | — | 1,111,790 |
| Jerry Guo | RSU | 120,303 | — | 328,427 |
| Lucy Xie | RSU | 106,606 | — | 291,034 |
| Jerry Guo | RSU | 509,061 | — | 1,389,737 |
| Lucy Xie | PSU | 71,901 | — | 196,290 |
| Jerry Guo | PSU | 309,739 | — | 845,587 |
Our compensation philosophy is driven by the following objectives: Align with Performance—We seek to incorporate variability into our compensation program such that compensation will reflect corporate and individual achievement relative to our strategic objectives. Align with Stockholder Interests—We seek to structure compensation and incentives, particularly with respect to equity award grants, so as to create alignment with stockholder interests. Attract, Motivate and Retain Talent—We seek to offer compensation that will attract exceptional employment candidates, incentivize and reward outstanding employee performance, and offer total compensation that is competitive with the market. Align with Company Culture—We seek to structure compensation and incentives to align employee behavior with our core values.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 200% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| Clawback policy | False |
| Anti-hedging | True |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 2023-05-18 | 42,127,738 | 13,216,630 | 384,849 | 76.12% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 2023-05-18 | 76.12%a |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will not be counted as shares voting on any of the other proposals.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 51 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $4,542,850 |
| Median employee compensation | $89,223 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Susana D'EmicIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Nominating & Corporate Governance | $80,959 | $170,000 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $250,959 |
| Bill StyslingerIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Nominating & Corporate Governance | 72,000 | 170,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 242,000 |
| Daniel S. MeadIndependent · Audit · Compensation | 68,459 | 170,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 238,459 |
| Michael T. HayashiIndependent · Audit · Compensation | 67,500 | 170,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 237,500 |
| Lucy XieNot independent · Not standing for re-election | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jerry GuoNot independent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bruce EvansIndependent · Board Chair · Nominating & Corporate Governance (Chair) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scott BrucknerIndependent · Newly elected | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $50,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $170,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 25,000 / 17,000 / 10,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | 4x annual base cash retainer (non-employee directors) |
| Component | FY2022 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $288,918 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $680,000 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $968,918 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Casa Systems names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Casa Systems.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HubSpot, Inc. | 2025 | Yamini Rangan | $700,000 | $18,675,770 | $0 | $745,850 | $20,126,620 |
| 2 | Ribbon Communications Inc. | 2025 | Bruce McClelland | 750,000 | 16,370,820 | 0 | 225,188 | 17,457,675 |
| 3 | Inseego Corp. | 2025 | Juho Sarvikas | 480,769 | 4,578,311 | 6,685,850 | 0 | 11,988,776 |
| 4 | SPS Commerce, Inc. | 2025 | Chad Collins | 609,658 | 10,789,704 | 0 | 0 | 11,410,244 |
| 5 | Calix, Inc. | 2025 | Michael Weening | 560,000 | 0 | 9,227,829 | 1,023,349 | 10,820,080 |
| 6 | Viavi Solutions Inc. | 2025 | Oleg Khaykin | 900,000 | 9,114,277 | 0 | 576,562 | 10,595,839 |
| 7 | NETGEAR, Inc. | 2025 | Charles Prober | 767,740 | 8,603,205 | 0 | 1,181,731 | 10,555,676 |
| 8 | InterDigital, Inc. | 2025 | Liren Chen | 750,384 | 3,999,999 | 1,333,333 | 1,691,000 | 7,847,557 |
| 9 | ADTRAN, Inc. | 2025 | Thomas Stanton | 1,022,685 | 3,763,041 | 0 | 2,884,000 | 7,683,726 |
| 10 | Infinera Corporation | 2023 | David Heard | 729,000 | 5,137,500 | 0 | 791,163 | 6,663,648 |
| 11 | Harmonic Inc. | 2025 | Nimrod Ben-Natan | 609,000 | 4,927,562 | 0 | 570,000 | 6,163,092 |
| 12 | Digi International Inc. | 2025 | Ronald Konezny | 583,846 | 3,454,324 | 0 | 949,179 | 5,002,124 |
| 13 | Upland Software, Inc. | 2025 | John McDonald | 500,000 | 4,235,000 | 0 | 0 | 4,774,820 |
| 14 | Casa Systems | 2022 | Jerry Guo | 733,048 | 3,800,652 | 0 | 0 | 4,542,850 |
| 15 | FARO Technologies, Inc. | 2024 | Peter Lau | 600,000 | 2,956,795 | 0 | 438,000 | 4,008,421 |
| 16 | Aviat Networks, Inc. | 2025 | Peter A. Smith | 650,000 | 3,111,023 | 0 | 0 | 3,772,051 |
| 17 | Cambium Networks Corporation | 2025 | Morgan Kurk | 500,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 503,846 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Casa Systems | 0% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| ADTRAN, Inc. | 200% | RSU 57 · PSU 43 | No | Pay Governance LLC |
| Aviat Networks, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — TSR | Compensia |
| Calix, Inc. | 108% | Options 100 | No | Compensia |
| Cambium Networks Corporation | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Digi International Inc. | 147% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — TSR vs Russell 2000 Index | Radford Consulting (AON) |
| FARO Technologies, Inc. | 73% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (TSR) compared to Russell 2000 Index | Compensia |
| Harmonic Inc. | 95% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Total Stockholder Return (TSR) | Exequity |
| HubSpot, Inc. | 107% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| Infinera Corporation | 83.5% | PSU 55 · RSU 45 | No | Compensia |
| Inseego Corp. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| InterDigital, Inc. | 178% | Options 33 | No | FW Cook |
| NETGEAR, Inc. | 128% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR Rank | FW Cook |
| Ribbon Communications Inc. | 30% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | FW Cook |
| SPS Commerce, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — relative TSR performance against the Russell 2000 Index | Compensia |
| Upland Software, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | Yes — Absolute TSR | Korn Ferry |
| Viavi Solutions Inc. | 51.2% | RSU 40 | Yes — Total Shareholder Return (TSR) relative to Nasdaq Telecommunications Index | Compensia, Inc. |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Jerry Guo | DEF 14A | 2023-04-06 | 0000950170-23-012028 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 31. As printed: 4,542,850. Filing ↗machine: t34 · r2 · c23 · span 808632–808641 |
| 2 | Section 01, Lucy Xie | DEF 14A | 2023-04-06 | 0000950170-23-012028 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 31. As printed: 3,264,178. Filing ↗machine: t34 · r5 · c23 · span 837693–837702 |
| 3 | Section 01, Weidong Chen | DEF 14A | 2023-04-06 | 0000950170-23-012028 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 31. As printed: 1,939,397. Filing ↗machine: t34 · r8 · c23 · span 866224–866233 |
| 4 | Section 03, Jerry Guo OTHER | DEF 14A | 2023-04-06 | 0000950170-23-012028 | Section “PROPOSAONE ELECTION OF DIRECTORS” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t34 · r2 · c7 · span 802214–802223 |
| 5 | Section 03, Weidong Chen OTHER | DEF 14A | 2023-04-06 | 0000950170-23-012028 | Section “PROPOSAONE ELECTION OF DIRECTORS” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t34 · r8 · c7 · span 859807–859816 |
| 6 | Section 03, Lucy Xie OTHER | DEF 14A | 2023-04-06 | 0000950170-23-012028 | Section “PROPOSAONE ELECTION OF DIRECTORS” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t34 · r5 · c7 · span 830977–830986 |
| 7 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2023-04-06 | 0000950170-23-012028 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 51 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 1213282–1213284 |
| 8 | Section 08, Susana D'Emic | DEF 14A | 2023-04-06 | 0000950170-23-012028 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 250,959. Filing ↗machine: t41 · r2 · c11 · span 1418705–1418712 |
| 9 | Section 08, Bill Styslinger | DEF 14A | 2023-04-06 | 0000950170-23-012028 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 242,000. Filing ↗machine: t41 · r6 · c11 · span 1440667–1440674 |
| 10 | Section 08, Daniel S. Mead | DEF 14A | 2023-04-06 | 0000950170-23-012028 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 238,459. Filing ↗machine: t41 · r5 · c11 · span 1435211–1435218 |
| 11 | Section 08, Michael T. Hayashi | DEF 14A | 2023-04-06 | 0000950170-23-012028 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 237,500. Filing ↗machine: t41 · r4 · c11 · span 1429756–1429763 |
| 12 | Section 08, Lucy Xie | DEF 14A | 2023-04-06 | 0000950170-23-012028 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 13 | Section 08, Jerry Guo | DEF 14A | 2023-04-06 | 0000950170-23-012028 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 14 | Section 08, Bruce Evans | DEF 14A | 2023-04-06 | 0000950170-23-012028 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗machine: t41 · r3 · c11 · span 1423997–1424000 |
| 15 | Section 08, Scott Bruckner | DEF 14A | 2023-04-06 | 0000950170-23-012028 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 16 | Section 06, 2023 vote | Form 8-K | 2023-05-18 | 0000950170-23-023043 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 76.12% (votes for as printed: 42,127,738). Filing ↗ |
| 17 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 18 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 288,918 + equity 680,000 + all other 0 = 968,918, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 968,918 |
| 19 | HubSpot, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001193125-26-182210 | CEO total compensation as printed in HubSpot, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 20,126,620. Filing ↗machine: t36 · r5 · c24 · span 1257666–1257676 |
| 20 | Ribbon Communications Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001104659-26-044643 | CEO total compensation as printed in Ribbon Communications Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 17,457,675. Filing ↗machine: t160 · r1 · c42 · span 1626864–1626874 |
| 21 | Inseego Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001683168-26-003150 | CEO total compensation as printed in Inseego Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,988,776. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c25 · span 232920–232930 |
| 22 | SPS Commerce, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-14 | 0001092699-26-000029 | CEO total compensation as printed in SPS Commerce, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,410,244. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c42 · span 913548–913558 |
| 23 | Calix, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001406666-26-000006 | CEO total compensation as printed in Calix, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,820,080. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c42 · span 648399–648409 |
| 24 | Viavi Solutions Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-03 | 0001628280-25-043990 | CEO total compensation as printed in Viavi Solutions Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,595,839. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 1093592–1093602 |
| 25 | NETGEAR, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-159312 | CEO total compensation as printed in NETGEAR, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,555,676. Filing ↗machine: t84 · r4 · c27 · span 1491692–1491702 |
| 26 | InterDigital, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001405495-26-000043 | CEO total compensation as printed in InterDigital, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,847,557. Filing ↗machine: t37 · r2 · c14 · span 599524–599533 |
| 27 | ADTRAN, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-127315 | CEO total compensation as printed in ADTRAN, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,683,726. Filing ↗machine: t94 · r5 · c30 · span 1321525–1321534 |
| 28 | Infinera Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-05-17 | 0001138639-24-000128 | CEO total compensation as printed in Infinera Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 6,663,648. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c42 · span 746411–746420 |
| 29 | Harmonic Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001140361-26-016701 | CEO total compensation as printed in Harmonic Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,163,092. Filing ↗machine: t189 · r3 · c19 · span 1385331–1385341 |
| 30 | Digi International Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-17 | 0001104659-25-122033 | CEO total compensation as printed in Digi International Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,002,124. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c6 · span 312252–312261 |
| 31 | Upland Software, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001505155-26-000022 | CEO total compensation as printed in Upland Software, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,774,820. Filing ↗machine: span 341914–341923 |
| 32 | Casa Systems (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2023-04-06 | 0000950170-23-012028 | CEO total compensation as printed in Casa Systems's own proxy. As printed: 4,542,850. Filing ↗machine: t34 · r2 · c23 · span 808632–808641 |
| 33 | FARO Technologies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-10 | 0001628280-25-017330 | CEO total compensation as printed in FARO Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,008,421. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c39 · span 542687–542696 |
| 34 | Aviat Networks, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-09-23 | 0001140361-25-035861 | CEO total compensation as printed in Aviat Networks, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,772,051. Filing ↗machine: t102 · r2 · c21 · span 465516–465525 |
| 35 | Cambium Networks Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-22 | 0001193125-26-236836 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cambium Networks Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 503,846. Filing ↗machine: t10 · r2 · c29 · span 558880–558887 |
| 36 | Section 10a, Infinera Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001138639-24-000128 | Infinera Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Casa Systems. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 10a, Calix, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001406666-26-000006 | Calix, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Casa Systems. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 10a, HubSpot, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-182210 | HubSpot, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Casa Systems. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 10a, Aviat Networks, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-25-035861 | Aviat Networks, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Casa Systems. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 10a, SPS Commerce, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001092699-26-000029 | SPS Commerce, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Casa Systems. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 10a, FARO Technologies, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-25-017330 | FARO Technologies, Inc. names Casa Systems in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 10a, Harmonic Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-016701 | Harmonic Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Casa Systems. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, NETGEAR, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-159312 | NETGEAR, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Casa Systems. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, Digi International Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-25-122033 | Digi International Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Casa Systems. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, InterDigital, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001405495-26-000043 | InterDigital, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Casa Systems. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, ADTRAN, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-127315 | ADTRAN, Inc. names Casa Systems in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 10a, Ribbon Communications Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-044643 | Ribbon Communications Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Casa Systems. Filing ↗ |