Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses DCGO in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named DCGO in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lee Bienstock | $785,000 | $0 | $1,926,346 | $0 | $831,315 | $0 | $29,290 | $3,571,951 |
| Chief Executive Officer and Director | ||||||||
| Norman Rosenberg | 492,000 | 0 | 742,870 | 0 | 432,453 | 0 | 29,290 | 1,696,614 |
| Chief Financial Officer and Treasurer | ||||||||
| Ely Tendler | 0 | 0 | 92,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,225,422 | 1,317,422 |
| General Counsel, Secretary and Director | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lee Bienstock | $3,571,951 | $7,562,418 | — | −3,990,467 |
| Norman Rosenberg | 1,696,614 | 4,792,931 | — | −3,096,317 |
| Ely Tendler | 1,317,422 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lee Bienstock | Director | 2026-05-12 | D | 15,644 | $1 | $9,230 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Norman Rosenberg | PSU | — | — | — | — | — | $742,870 |
| Ely Tendler | PSU | — | — | — | — | — | 92,000 |
| Lee Bienstock | PSU | — | — | — | — | — | 1,926,346 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Norman Rosenberg | $0 | $742,870 | $0 | 100.0% |
| Ely Tendler | 0 | 92,000 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Lee Bienstock | 0 | 1,926,346 | 0 | 100.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lee Bienstock | RSU | 402,745 | — | $354,416 |
| Lee Bienstock | RSU | 232,558 | — | 204,651 |
| Lee Bienstock | Option | 22,370 | 6.93 | — |
| Norman Rosenberg | PSU | 115,354 | — | 101,512 |
| Lee Bienstock | RSU | 36,713 | — | 32,307 |
| Norman Rosenberg | RSU | 429,405 | — | 377,876 |
| Lee Bienstock | RSU | 290,697 | — | 255,813 |
| Lee Bienstock | PSU | 178,998 | — | 157,518 |
| Ely Tendler | RSU | 100,000 | — | 88,000 |
| Lee Bienstock | RSU | 60,975 | — | 53,658 |
| Ely Tendler | RSU | 17,900 | — | 15,752 |
| Lee Bienstock | Option | 80,032 | 7.15 | — |
| Lee Bienstock | Option | 75,282 | 5.16 | — |
| Norman Rosenberg | Option | 53,315 | 8.61 | — |
| Norman Rosenberg | Option | 96,647 | 6.93 | — |
| Lee Bienstock | PSU | 1,113,495 | — | 979,876 |
| Lee Bienstock | RSU | 1,113,495 | — | 979,876 |
| Norman Rosenberg | PSU | 429,405 | — | 377,876 |
| Norman Rosenberg | RSU | 259,546 | — | 228,400 |
| Norman Rosenberg | RSU | 106,589 | — | 93,798 |
| Norman Rosenberg | RSU | 85,271 | — | 75,038 |
| Ely Tendler | RSU | 48,449 | — | 42,635 |
| Lee Bienstock | RSU | 47,147 | — | 41,489 |
| Lee Bienstock | Option | 105,423 | 8.61 | — |
Our executive compensation program is designed to align executive compensation with the Company's business objectives and the creation of stockholder value, while enabling the Company to attract, motivate and retain individuals who contribute to its long-term success.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 100% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Compensia |
| Clawback policy | True |
| Anti-hedging | True |
| Anti-pledging | False |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-16 | 39,768,972 | 10,213,238 | 183,325 | 79.28% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-06-17 | 47,948,090 | 18,150,345 | 855,499 | 71.61% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-06-18 | 38,170,534 | 14,578,371 | 70,604 | 72.27% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-16 | 79.28%a |
| 2025 | 2025-06-17 | 71.61%b |
| 2024 | 2024-06-18 | 72.27%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the same effect as a vote "AGAINST", and broker non -votes , if any, will have no effect on Proposal 2.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the same effect as a vote "AGAINST", and broker non -votes , if any, will have no effect on Proposal 2.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the same effect as a vote "AGAINST", and broker non -votes , if any, will have no effect on Proposal 2.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | — |
| Median employee compensation | — |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stephen K. Klasko, MDIndependent · Board Chair · Audit and Compliance · Nominating and Corporate Governance · Not standing for re-election | $249,000 | $151,000 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $400,000 |
| Ira SmedraIndependent · Audit and Compliance · Compensation (Chair) · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) | 96,250 | 138,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 234,250 |
| Michael BurdiekIndependent · Audit and Compliance (Chair) · Compensation | 87,500 | 138,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 225,500 |
| Vina LeiteIndependent · Compensation · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 70,000 | 138,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 208,000 |
| James M. TraversIndependent | 55,000 | 138,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 193,000 |
| Lee BienstockEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Ely D. TendlerEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $55,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $150,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 22,500 / 20,000 / 10,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $557,750 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $703,000 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,260,750 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies DocGo names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including DocGo.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sharecare, Inc. | 2023 | Jeff Arnold | $614,757 | $17,218,750 | $0 | $329,000 | $18,191,307 |
| 2 | GeneDx Holdings Corp. | 2025 | Katherine Stueland | 715,869 | 11,738,600 | 0 | 1,075,500 | 13,547,219 |
| 3 | Definitive Healthcare Corp. | 2025 | Kevin Coop | 500,000 | 7,696,741 | 0 | 384,875 | 8,604,138 |
| 4 | Phreesia, Inc. | 2026 | Chaim Indig | 515,000 | 7,562,706 | 0 | 0 | 8,077,706 |
| 5 | Aveanna Healthcare Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Jeffrey Shaner | 750,000 | 2,603,993 | 0 | 1,500,000 | 4,864,165 |
| 6 | OraSure Technologies, Inc. | 2025 | Carrie Eglinton Manner | 721,000 | 3,394,188 | 0 | 173,040 | 4,292,228 |
| 7 | American Well Corporation | 2025 | Ido Schoenberg | 701,755 | 1,294,331 | 0 | 2,010,100 | 4,162,171 |
| 8 | Health Catalyst, Inc. | 2025 | Daniel Burton | 525,000 | 3,444,040 | 0 | 0 | 3,991,159 |
| 9 | Accolade, Inc. | 2024 | Rajeev Singh | 500,000 | 3,320,097 | 0 | 0 | 3,823,597 |
| 10 | The Pennant Group, Inc. | 2025 | Brent Guerisoli | 444,711 | 662,117 | 885,588 | 1,737,874 | 3,739,476 |
| 11 | DocGo | 2025 | Lee Bienstock | 785,000 | 1,926,346 | 0 | 831,315 | 3,571,951 |
| 12 | Accuray Inc. | 2025 | Suzanne Winter | 695,264 | 2,314,147 | 0 | 25,000 | 3,042,119 |
| — | InnovAge Holding Corp. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | ModivCare Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | LifeStance Health Group, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Viemed Healthcare, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DocGo | 105.9% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — TSR relative to the TSR of the constituents of the Nasdaq Health Care Index | Compensia |
| Accolade, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | FW Cook |
| Accuray Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Exequity LLP |
| American Well Corporation | not disclosed | PSU 45 · Cash LTI 45 · RSU 10 | No | Aon |
| Aveanna Healthcare Holdings, Inc. | 200% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Aon Human Capital Solutions (division of Aon plc) |
| Definitive Healthcare Corp. | not disclosed | not disclosed | Yes — relative TSR | not disclosed |
| GeneDx Holdings Corp. | 150% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Pearl Meyer |
| Health Catalyst, Inc. | 39% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — TSR Achievement | Aon (Human Capital Solutions practice) |
| InnovAge Holding Corp. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| LifeStance Health Group, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| ModivCare Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| OraSure Technologies, Inc. | 24.0% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR performance vs peer group | Pay Governance LLC |
| Phreesia, Inc. | 140.3% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | FW Cook, Inc. |
| Sharecare, Inc. | 47% | RSU 75 · PSU 25 | No | not disclosed |
| The Pennant Group, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | The Company engages periodically with a Compensation Adviser to review and advise the Compensation Committee on the Company's executive compensation. The Compensation Committee did not retain a Compensation Adviser relating to executive compensation in 2025, but did reference compensation studies performed for the Company previously. |
| Viemed Healthcare, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Lee Bienstock | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001213900-26-046600 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 16. As printed: 3,571,951. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c12 · span 689916–689925 |
| 2 | Section 01, Norman Rosenberg | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001213900-26-046600 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 16. As printed: 1,696,614. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c12 · span 705844–705853 |
| 3 | Section 01, Ely Tendler | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001213900-26-046600 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 16. As printed: 1,317,422. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c12 · span 721823–721832 |
| 4 | Section 03, Norman Rosenberg PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001213900-26-046600 | Section “EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t19 · r3 · c6 · span 702404–702411 |
| 5 | Section 03, Ely Tendler PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001213900-26-046600 | Section “EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t19 · r5 · c6 · span 718215–718221 |
| 6 | Section 03, Lee Bienstock PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001213900-26-046600 | Section “EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t19 · r1 · c6 · span 686261–686270 |
| 7 | Section 07, pay ratio | 10-K | 2026-03-16 | 0001628280-26-018214 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: —. Filing ↗ |
| 8 | Section 08, Stephen K. Klasko, MD | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001213900-26-046600 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 400,000. Filing ↗machine: t16 · r2 · c6 · span 608073–608080 |
| 9 | Section 08, Ira Smedra | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001213900-26-046600 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 234,250. Filing ↗machine: t16 · r4 · c6 · span 616092–616099 |
| 10 | Section 08, Michael Burdiek | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001213900-26-046600 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 225,500. Filing ↗machine: t16 · r1 · c6 · span 604134–604141 |
| 11 | Section 08, Vina Leite | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001213900-26-046600 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 208,000. Filing ↗machine: t16 · r3 · c6 · span 612170–612177 |
| 12 | Section 08, James M. Travers | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001213900-26-046600 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 193,000. Filing ↗machine: t16 · r5 · c6 · span 620200–620207 |
| 13 | Section 08, Lee Bienstock | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001213900-26-046600 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 14 | Section 08, Ely D. Tendler | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001213900-26-046600 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 15 | Section 02, Lee Bienstock 2026-05-12 | Form 4 | 2026-05-14 | 0001920525-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 16 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-06-18 | 0001628280-26-044414 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 79.28% (votes for as printed: 39,768,972). Filing ↗ |
| 17 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-06-18 | 0001822359-25-000062 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 71.61% (votes for as printed: 47,948,090). Filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-06-18 | 0001822359-24-000058 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 72.27% (votes for as printed: 38,170,534). Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 20 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 21 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 557,750 + equity 703,000 + all other 0 = 1,260,750, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,260,750 |
| 22 | Sharecare, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-04-29 | 0001193125-24-122870 | CEO total compensation as printed in Sharecare, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 18,191,307. Filing ↗machine: t71 · r3 · c31 · span 395805–395815 |
| 23 | GeneDx Holdings Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001818331-26-000030 | CEO total compensation as printed in GeneDx Holdings Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 13,547,219. Filing ↗machine: span 565318–565328 |
| 24 | Definitive Healthcare Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173661 | CEO total compensation as printed in Definitive Healthcare Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,604,138. Filing ↗machine: t17 · r2 · c26 · span 499241–499250 |
| 25 | Phreesia, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-14 | 0001412408-26-000155 | CEO total compensation as printed in Phreesia, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,077,706. Filing ↗machine: span 634967–634976 |
| 26 | Aveanna Healthcare Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001193125-26-161632 | CEO total compensation as printed in Aveanna Healthcare Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,864,165. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c31 · span 437702–437711 |
| 27 | OraSure Technologies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001116463-26-000032 | CEO total compensation as printed in OraSure Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,292,228. Filing ↗machine: t152 · r2 · c21 · span 850376–850385 |
| 28 | American Well Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001393584-26-000008 | CEO total compensation as printed in American Well Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 4,162,171. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c14 · span 771018–771028 |
| 29 | Health Catalyst, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-03 | 0001636422-26-000075 | CEO total compensation as printed in Health Catalyst, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,991,159. Filing ↗machine: span 702084–702093 |
| 30 | Accolade, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-06-21 | 0001481646-24-000029 | CEO total compensation as printed in Accolade, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,823,597. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c42 · span 399607–399616 |
| 31 | The Pennant Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0001766400-26-000027 | CEO total compensation as printed in The Pennant Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,739,476. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c48 · span 361512–361521 |
| 32 | DocGo (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001213900-26-046600 | CEO total compensation as printed in DocGo's own proxy. As printed: 3,571,951. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c12 · span 689916–689925 |
| 33 | Accuray Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-01 | 0001140361-25-036983 | CEO total compensation as printed in Accuray Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,042,119. Filing ↗machine: t133 · r2 · c24 · span 733636–733645 |
| 34 | Section 10a, Accuray Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-25-036983 | Accuray Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include DocGo. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 10a, Definitive Healthcare Corp. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000950170-25-057364 | Definitive Healthcare Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include DocGo. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 10a, OraSure Technologies, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001116463-26-000032 | OraSure Technologies, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include DocGo. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 10a, American Well Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001393584-26-000008 | American Well Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include DocGo. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 10a, Phreesia, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001412408-26-000155 | Phreesia, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include DocGo. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 10a, The Pennant Group, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001766400-26-000027 | The Pennant Group, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include DocGo. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 10a, Health Catalyst, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001636422-26-000075 | Health Catalyst, Inc. names DocGo in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 10a, Aveanna Healthcare Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-161632 | Aveanna Healthcare Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include DocGo. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 10a, Accolade, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001481646-24-000029 | Accolade, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include DocGo. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, GeneDx Holdings Corp. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001818331-26-000030 | GeneDx Holdings Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include DocGo. Filing ↗ |