CEO Gregory Ebel was paid $24,388,263 in fiscal year 2025, the 79th percentile of its disclosed peer group (SEC filing 0001193125-26-100426 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
$24,388,263 Gregory Ebel total, FY2025 | 79th CEO pay percentile vs peers | — CEO-to-median pay ratio | 96.01% Say-on-pay support, latest vote |
Ask our research desk — $99, 24h, every figure cited to its filing.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gregory Ebel | $1,962,497 | — | $13,441,627 | $3,360,381 | $4,331,924 | $1,008,000 | $283,834 | $24,388,263 |
| President & Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Cynthia Hansen | 954,687 | — | 3,174,029 | 793,489 | 1,350,590 | 797,000 | 28,787 | 7,098,582 |
| Executive Vice President & President, Gas Transmission & Midstream | ||||||||
| Colin Gruending | 930,568 | — | 3,094,071 | 773,505 | 1,241,923 | 428,000 | 0 | 6,468,067 |
| Executive Vice President & President, Liquids Pipelines | ||||||||
| Patrick Murray | 810,510 | — | 2,599,025 | 649,745 | 1,069,978 | 681,000 | 0 | 5,810,258 |
| Executive Vice President & Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Reginald Hedgebeth | 947,627 | — | 2,594,739 | 648,669 | 1,126,200 | 321,000 | 28,787 | 5,667,022 |
| Executive Vice President, External Affairs & Chief Legal Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gregory Ebel | $24,388,263 | — | — | — |
| Cynthia Hansen | 7,098,582 | — | — | — |
| Colin Gruending | 6,468,067 | — | — | — |
| Patrick Murray | 5,810,258 | — | — | — |
| Reginald Hedgebeth | 5,667,022 | — | 1,998,218 | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
You have just read Enbridge's Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, emailed now, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper ENB reports.
We send the PDF right away, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
How we handle your data → Privacy
Each company listed discloses ENB in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named ENB in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
Enbridge employs a rigorous pay-for-performance philosophy embedded in short-, medium-, and long-term compensation programs to align executive interests with shareholders. The program is designed to attract and retain a highly effective executive team, with total direct compensation targeted at the median of a North American peer group, and a significant portion of pay (91% for the CEO) is 'at risk' and linked to strategic priorities and performance outcomes.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Mercer (Canada) Limited |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-06 | 1,183,803,375 | 49,202,692 | 5,580,025 | 96.01% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-07 | 1,094,891,923 | 120,109,767 | 4,488,585 | 90.11% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-08 | 991,890,028 | 115,831,722 | 4,436,613 | 89.54% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-05-03 | 1,020,360,419 | 94,556,759 | 9,491,156 | 91.52% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-05-04 | 1,017,891,449 | 89,625,702 | 18,358,072 | 91.91% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-05-05 | 1,060,874,379 | 72,362,282 | 13,526,703 | 93.61% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-06 | 96.01%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-07 | 90.11%b |
| 2024 | 2024-05-08 | 89.54%c |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
c. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steven W. WilliamsIndependent · Board Chair | $0 | $682,600 | — | — | — | $700,005 |
| Teresa S. MaddenIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Governance | 237,108 | 237,108 | — | — | — | 485,827 |
| Susan M. CunninghamIndependent · Sustainability (Chair) · Human Resources and Compensation · Human Capital | 153,771 | 313,470 | — | — | — | 478,486 |
| Stephen S. PolozIndependent · Sustainability · Human Resources and Compensation (Chair) · Human Capital (Chair) | 303,707 | 163,534 | — | — | — | 477,226 |
| Gaurdie E. BanisterIndependent · Audit · Safety and Reliability (Chair) | 313,470 | 153,771 | — | — | — | 474,852 |
| Jason B. FewIndependent · Audit, Finance and Risk · Governance (Chair) · Sustainability | 237,253 | 219,673 | — | — | — | 470,294 |
| M.M. (Mike) AsharIndependent · Governance · Safety and Reliability | 6,779 | 439,346 | — | — | — | 453,602 |
| S. Jane RoweIndependent · Audit · Governance · Human Resources and Compensation · Human Capital | 0 | — | — | — | — | 452,714 |
| Theresa B.Y. JangIndependent · Audit · Sustainability | 219,673 | 219,673 | — | — | — | 448,602 |
| Manjit MinhasIndependent · Sustainability · Safety and Reliability | 219,673 | 219,673 | — | — | — | 448,602 |
| Douglas L. FosheeIndependent · Audit · Human Resources and Compensation · Safety and Reliability · Human Capital | 0 | — | — | — | — | 448,457 |
| Pamela L. CarterIndependent · Departed during FY | 149,564 | 104,695 | — | — | — | 303,802 |
| Gregory L. EbelEmployee director | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $315,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | — |
| Per board meeting fee | $1,500 |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | — |
| Stock ownership guideline | $3 |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $1,840,998 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $2,753,543 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $4,594,541 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Enbridge names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Enbridge.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | The Southern Company | 2025 | Christopher Womack | $1,560,577 | $13,830,054 | $0 | $3,665,025 | $28,223,562 |
| 2 | Chevron Corporation | 2025 | Michael Wirth | 1,900,000 | 13,524,995 | 4,376,640 | 3,562,500 | 26,828,240 |
| 3 | Suncor Energy Inc. | 2025 | Jack Fusco | 1,765,385 | 19,291,784 | 0 | 4,569,600 | 25,647,769 |
| 4 | Enbridge | 2025 | Gregory Ebel | 1,962,497 | 13,441,627 | 3,360,381 | 4,331,924 | 24,388,263 |
| 5 | ConocoPhillips | 2025 | Ryan Lance | 1,800,000 | 16,543,434 | 0 | 4,590,000 | 23,450,085 |
| 6 | Union Pacific Corporation | 2025 | V. James Vena | 1,475,000 | 9,000,130 | 6,000,003 | 3,437,250 | 20,296,362 |
| 7 | Energy Transfer LP | 2025 | Marshall McCrea | 1,553,100 | 15,779,384 | 0 | 2,718,000 | 20,076,651 |
| 8 | Marathon Petroleum Corporation | 2025 | Maryann Mannen | 1,400,000 | 13,391,322 | 0 | 3,303,300 | 19,016,261 |
| 9 | Occidental Petroleum Corporation | 2025 | Vicki Hollub | 1,596,781 | 12,298,207 | 0 | 3,200,000 | 18,055,969 |
| 10 | SLB | 2025 | Olivier Le Peuch | 1,650,000 | 12,374,953 | 0 | 2,083,950 | 17,347,291 |
| 11 | Halliburton Company | 2025 | Jeffrey Miller | 1,700,000 | 7,992,782 | 0 | 5,944,836 | 16,525,407 |
| 12 | Duke Energy Corporation | 2025 | Harry Sideris | 1,200,000 | 10,068,663 | 0 | 1,974,102 | 13,652,630 |
| 13 | Kinder Morgan Inc. | 2025 | Kimberly Dang | 523,077 | 11,750,027 | 0 | 0 | 12,331,566 |
| 14 | The Williams Companies, Inc. | 2025 | Chad Zamarin | 829,788 | 5,999,962 | 0 | 1,492,255 | 8,682,793 |
| 15 | NextEra Energy Inc. | 2025 | Alan Liu | 655,288 | 1,099,986 | 0 | 550,000 | 2,371,641 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enbridge | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Mercer (Canada) Limited |
| Chevron Corporation | 125% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | Yes — Relative Total Stockholder Return (TSR) | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| ConocoPhillips | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | FW Cook |
| Duke Energy Corporation | 114.7% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | Yes — Relative TSR | FW Cook |
| Energy Transfer LP | not disclosed | RSU 75 · CRSU 25 | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Halliburton Company | not disclosed | not disclosed | Yes — Total Shareholder Return (TSR) | not disclosed |
| Kinder Morgan Inc. | 102.5% | not disclosed | No | None retained in 2025 (used Equilar Insight benchmarking software platform instead of a compensation consultant) |
| Marathon Petroleum Corporation | 143% | not disclosed | Yes — Relative TSR | FW Cook |
| NextEra Energy Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 100 | No | not disclosed |
| Occidental Petroleum Corporation | 125% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Total Shareholder Return (TSR) | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| SLB | 84% | PSU 75 · RSU 25 | Yes — Total Shareholder Return (TSR) | Pay Governance |
| Suncor Energy Inc. | 160% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — ATSR | Meridian |
| The Southern Company | 179% | not disclosed | Yes — Relative TSR | Pay Governance |
| The Williams Companies, Inc. | 136% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative TSR | FW Cook |
| Union Pacific Corporation | 138% | PSU 60 · Options 40 | No | Pay Governance |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Gregory Ebel | DEF 14A | 2026-03-10 | 0001193125-26-100426 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 24,388,263. Filing ↗ |
| 2 | Section 01, Cynthia Hansen | DEF 14A | 2026-03-10 | 0001193125-26-100426 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 7,098,582. Filing ↗ |
| 3 | Section 01, Colin Gruending | DEF 14A | 2026-03-10 | 0001193125-26-100426 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 6,468,067. Filing ↗ |
| 4 | Section 01, Patrick Murray | DEF 14A | 2026-03-10 | 0001193125-26-100426 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 5,810,258. Filing ↗ |
| 5 | Section 01, Reginald Hedgebeth | DEF 14A | 2026-03-10 | 0001193125-26-100426 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 5,667,022. Filing ↗ |
| 6 | Section 08, Steven W. Williams | DEF 14A | 2026-03-10 | 0001193125-26-100426 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 700,005. Filing ↗machine: span 3538314–3538605 |
| 7 | Section 08, Teresa S. Madden | DEF 14A | 2026-03-10 | 0001193125-26-100426 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 485,827. Filing ↗machine: span 3501328–3501619 |
| 8 | Section 08, Susan M. Cunningham | DEF 14A | 2026-03-10 | 0001193125-26-100426 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 478,486. Filing ↗machine: span 3464336–3464627 |
| 9 | Section 08, Stephen S. Poloz | DEF 14A | 2026-03-10 | 0001193125-26-100426 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 477,226. Filing ↗machine: span 3519811–3520102 |
| 10 | Section 08, Gaurdie E. Banister | DEF 14A | 2026-03-10 | 0001193125-26-100426 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 474,852. Filing ↗machine: span 3455089–3455380 |
| 11 | Section 08, Jason B. Few | DEF 14A | 2026-03-10 | 0001193125-26-100426 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 470,294. Filing ↗machine: span 3473575–3473866 |
| 12 | Section 08, M.M. (Mike) Ashar | DEF 14A | 2026-03-10 | 0001193125-26-100426 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 453,602. Filing ↗machine: span 3445843–3446134 |
| 13 | Section 08, S. Jane Rowe | DEF 14A | 2026-03-10 | 0001193125-26-100426 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 452,714. Filing ↗machine: span 3529072–3529363 |
| 14 | Section 08, Theresa B.Y. Jang | DEF 14A | 2026-03-10 | 0001193125-26-100426 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 448,602. Filing ↗machine: span 3492085–3492376 |
| 15 | Section 08, Manjit Minhas | DEF 14A | 2026-03-10 | 0001193125-26-100426 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 448,602. Filing ↗machine: span 3510568–3510859 |
| 16 | Section 08, Douglas L. Foshee | DEF 14A | 2026-03-10 | 0001193125-26-100426 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 448,457. Filing ↗machine: span 3482841–3483132 |
| 17 | Section 08, Pamela L. Carter | DEF 14A | 2026-03-10 | 0001193125-26-100426 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 303,802. Filing ↗machine: span 3566106–3566397 |
| 18 | Section 08, Gregory L. Ebel | DEF 14A | 2026-03-10 | 0001193125-26-100426 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-05-07 | 0001193125-26-212007 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.01% (votes for as printed: 1,183,803,375). Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-08 | 0001193125-25-115979 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 90.11% (votes for as printed: 1,094,891,923). Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-05-09 | 0001193125-24-135302 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 89.54% (votes for as printed: 991,890,028). Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | — | Cash 1,840,998 + equity 2,753,543 + all other 0 = 4,594,541, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 4,594,541 |
| 23 | The Southern Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0000092122-26-000028 | CEO total compensation as printed in The Southern Company's own proxy. As printed: 28,223,562. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 1349281–1349291 |
| 24 | Chevron Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001193125-26-145617 | CEO total compensation as printed in Chevron Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 26,828,240. Filing ↗machine: span 1241206–1241216 |
| 25 | Suncor Energy Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001193125-26-144572 | CEO total compensation as printed in Suncor Energy Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 25,647,769. Filing ↗machine: t411 · r3 · c27 · span 1229633–1229643 |
| 26 | Enbridge (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-10 | 0001193125-26-100426 | CEO total compensation as printed in Enbridge's own proxy. As printed: 24,388,263. Filing ↗ |
| 27 | ConocoPhillips, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001104659-26-036366 | CEO total compensation as printed in ConocoPhillips's own proxy. As printed: 23,450,085. Filing ↗machine: span 1829926–1829936 |
| 28 | Union Pacific Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0000100885-26-000098 | CEO total compensation as printed in Union Pacific Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 20,296,362. Filing ↗machine: span 1158158–1158168 |
| 29 | Energy Transfer LP, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-02-19 | 0001276187-26-000013 | CEO total compensation as printed in Energy Transfer LP's own proxy. As printed: 20,076,651. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c54 · span 2802013–2802023 |
| 30 | Marathon Petroleum Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-16 | 0001510295-26-000023 | CEO total compensation as printed in Marathon Petroleum Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 19,016,261. Filing ↗machine: t228 · r3 · c8 · span 2936922–2936932 |
| 31 | Occidental Petroleum Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001628280-26-019816 | CEO total compensation as printed in Occidental Petroleum Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 18,055,969. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c17 · span 2031997–2032007 |
| 32 | SLB, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-02-26 | 0001308179-26-000024 | CEO total compensation as printed in SLB's own proxy. As printed: 17,347,291. Filing ↗machine: t235 · r1 · c14 · span 700975–700985 |
| 33 | Halliburton Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000045012-26-000033 | CEO total compensation as printed in Halliburton Company's own proxy. As printed: 16,525,407. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c18 · span 2610544–2610554 |
| 34 | Duke Energy Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001104659-26-032443 | CEO total compensation as printed in Duke Energy Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 13,652,630. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c50 · span 1542349–1542359 |
| 35 | Kinder Morgan Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001506307-26-000024 | CEO total compensation as printed in Kinder Morgan Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 12,331,566. Filing ↗machine: t55 · r2 · c18 · span 515403–515413 |
| 36 | The Williams Companies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001193125-26-112643 | CEO total compensation as printed in The Williams Companies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,682,793. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c17 · span 4189334–4189344 |
| 37 | NextEra Energy Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001104659-26-035232 | CEO total compensation as printed in NextEra Energy Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,371,641. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c64 · span 639787–639796 |
| 38 | Section 10a, Occidental Petroleum Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-019816 | Occidental Petroleum Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Enbridge. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 10a, Energy Transfer LP reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001276187-26-000013 | Energy Transfer LP's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Enbridge. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 10a, Marathon Petroleum Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001510295-26-000023 | Marathon Petroleum Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Enbridge. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 10a, Kinder Morgan Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001506307-26-000024 | Kinder Morgan Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Enbridge. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 10a, The Williams Companies, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-112643 | The Williams Companies, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Enbridge. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, The Southern Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000092122-26-000028 | The Southern Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Enbridge. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, Chevron Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-145617 | Chevron Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Enbridge. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, Halliburton Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000045012-26-000033 | Halliburton Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Enbridge. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, SLB reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001308179-26-000024 | SLB names Enbridge in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 10a, Suncor Energy Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-144572 | Suncor Energy Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Enbridge. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 10a, ConocoPhillips reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-036366 | ConocoPhillips's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Enbridge. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 10a, Duke Energy Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-032443 | Duke Energy Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Enbridge. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 10a, Union Pacific Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000100885-26-000098 | Union Pacific Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Enbridge. Filing ↗ |
The Pay Desk — the free weekly executive pay briefing, one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.
You'll confirm on The Pay Desk's sign-up page.
Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist
Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat