CompBrief BY VELARION

Companies Everi Holdings Inc.

Everi (EVRI): executive pay, fiscal 2024

Free brief. Every figure links to the company’s own filing.

Velarion Intel: free for 3 days, no card →

Email me Everi Holdings Inc.’s executive pay brief as a PDF

You get it on this page the moment you ask, and a copy by email. Every figure is cited to its filing.

After the PDF, up to three short notes on the deeper reports for this company. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.

Also free: The Pay Desk, the weekly executive pay briefing.
CEO total pay$3,160,492CEO Randy Taylor · source
Say-on-pay support98.67%Latest vote · source
CEO vs. named peers14th pct.Of 17 peer CEOs

CEO pay, last three years

  • $4,681,120FY2022
  • $4,804,807FY2023
  • $3,160,492FY2024

CEO total pay was $3,160,492 in fiscal 2024, down from $4,804,807 in fiscal 2023.

FY2024: salary $730,000 · bonus $0 · stock awards $2,399,880 · option awards $0

Executives and directors

Frequently asked questions

Who was the highest-paid executive at Everi Holdings Inc. in fiscal 2024?
As disclosed, Randy Taylor (President and Chief Executive Officer) was the highest-paid executive at Everi Holdings Inc. in fiscal 2024, with total compensation of $3,160,492.
How does Everi Holdings Inc.'s chief executive pay compare to its disclosed peer group?
As disclosed, Randy Taylor's total compensation ranked at the 14th percentile of Everi Holdings Inc.'s disclosed peer group.
How did shareholders vote on Everi Holdings Inc.'s executive compensation?
As disclosed, 98.67% of shareholders supported Everi Holdings Inc.'s executive compensation in the latest say-on-pay vote.
How much does Everi Holdings Inc. spend in total on board compensation for fiscal 2024?
As disclosed, Everi Holdings Inc. reported total board compensation of $1,215,543 for fiscal 2024.

Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.

Full detail

Every table from the filing. Open any section.

Summary compensation table
Named executive officerSalaryBonusStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentivePension / NQDCAll otherTotal
Randy Taylor$730,000$0$2,399,880$0$0$0$30,612$3,160,492
President and Chief Executive Officer
Mark Labay450,00061,250773,95200026,7681,311,970
Executive Vice President, Chief Financial Officer and Treasurer
Darren Simmons430,00043,750654,69000028,9981,157,438
Executive Vice President, FinTech Business Leader
Dean Ehrlich308,07743,750339,120000291,911982,858
Former Executive Vice President, Games Business Leader
David Lucchese420,00035,000446,19000030,528931,718
Executive Vice President, Sales and Marketing
Kate Lowenhar-Fisher410,00052,500446,19000021,448930,138
Executive Vice President, Chief Legal Officer - General Counsel and Corporate Secretary

A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.

Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive

Named executive officerFY2024 totalFY2023 totalFY2022 totalΔ FY2023→2024
Randy Taylor$3,160,492$4,804,807$4,681,120↓ −1,644,315
Mark Labay1,311,9701,664,3131,589,276↓ −352,343
Darren Simmons1,157,4381,443,1141,209,976↓ −285,676
Dean Ehrlich982,8581,461,8431,288,455↓ −478,985
David Lucchese931,7181,146,6671,194,339↓ −214,949
Kate Lowenhar-Fisher930,138———

Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.

Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis

The Company's executive compensation strategy is designed to attract, retain, and motivate high-performing executives by aligning their interests with those of stockholders. The program emphasizes a significant focus on long-term performance through equity awards, specifically utilizing performance-based metrics to drive value creation.

CEO STI target (% of salary)100%
CEO LTI target (% of salary)—
Independent consultantMercer
Clawback policytrue
Anti-hedgingtrue
Anti-pledgingtrue
Equity grants and outstanding awards

Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2024

ExecutiveAwardGrant dateThresholdTargetGrantedMaximumGrant-date fair value
Randy TaylorRSU2024-05-01——114,280—$2,399,880
Randy TaylorPSU2024-05-0185,710171,420—342,8402,399,880
Mark LabayPSU2024-05-0123,20046,400—92,800773,952
Dean EhrlichPSU2024-05-0119,62539,250—78,500339,120
David LucchesePSU2024-05-0113,37526,750—53,500446,190
Kate Lowenhar-FisherPSU2024-05-0113,37526,750—53,500446,190
Dean EhrlichRSU2024-05-01—39,25039,250—339,120
Mark LabayPSU2024-05-01439,250—78,500654,690
Darren SimmonsPSU2024-05-0119,62539,250—78,500654,690
Mark LabayRSU2024-05-01—46,40046,400—773,952
David LuccheseRSU2024-05-01—26,75026,750—446,190
Kate Lowenhar-FisherRSU2024-05-01—26,75026,750—446,190
Darren SimmonsRSU2024-05-01—39,25039,250—654,690

Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type

Named executive officerTime-vested (RSU)Performance-vested (PSU)Options / SARs% performance-vested
Randy Taylor$2,399,880$2,399,880$050.0%
Mark Labay773,9521,428,642064.9%
Dean Ehrlich339,120339,120050.0%
David Lucchese446,190446,190050.0%
Kate Lowenhar-Fisher446,190446,190050.0%
Darren Simmons654,690654,690050.0%

% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.

Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2024

ExecutiveAwardShares unvestedExercise priceMarket value unvested
Kate Lowenhar-FisherRSU4,633—$62,592
David LuccheseRSU5,000—67,550
Darren SimmonsRSU5,183—70,022
Mark LabayRSU8,333—112,579
David LuccheseRSU14,400—194,544
Kate Lowenhar-FisherRSU14,400—194,544
Randy TaylorRSU16,666—225,158
Darren SimmonsRSU20,533—277,401
David LuccheseRSU21,600—291,816
Kate Lowenhar-FisherRSU21,600—291,816
Randy TaylorRSU22,233—300,368
Mark LabayRSU24,666—333,238
David LuccheseRSU26,750—361,393
Kate Lowenhar-FisherRSU26,750—361,393
Darren SimmonsRSU30,800—416,108
Dean EhrlichRSU30,800—416,108
Mark LabayRSU37,000—499,870
Darren SimmonsRSU39,250—530,268
Mark LabayOption45,0003.29—
Mark LabayRSU46,400—626,864
Mark LabayOption50,0001.46—
Darren SimmonsOption50,0001.46—
Darren SimmonsOption50,0003.29—
David LuccheseRSU53,500—722,785
Kate Lowenhar-FisherRSU53,500—722,785
Randy TaylorRSU65,866—889,850
Darren SimmonsRSU78,500—1,060,535
Dean EhrlichRSU78,500—1,060,535
Mark LabayRSU92,800—1,253,728
Randy TaylorOption100,0001.46—
Randy TaylorRSU114,280—1,543,923
Randy TaylorRSU148,200—2,002,182
David LuccheseOption207,4763.29—
Randy TaylorOption212,0003.29—
Randy TaylorRSU342,840—4,631,768
Director compensation
DirectorCash feesStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveAll otherTotal
Atul BaliIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Audit · Compensation · Nom Gov Committee$136,875$86,028———$222,903
Linster W. FoxIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation · Nom Gov Committee119,37586,028———205,403
Maureen T. MullarkeyIndependent · Audit · Compensation (Chair) · Nom Gov Committee116,87586,028———202,903
Geoffrey P. JudgeIndependent · Audit · Compensation · Nom Gov Committee (Chair)112,50086,028———198,528
Secil Tabli WatsonIndependent · Audit · Compensation · Nom Gov Committee106,87586,028———192,903
Debra L. NuttonIndependent · Audit · Compensation · Nom Gov Committee106,87586,028———192,903
Randy L. TaylorEmployee director—————0
Michael D. RumbolzEmployee director · Board Chair—————0

Board fee structure and ownership guideline

Annual cash retainer$75,000
Annual equity retainer$150,000
Per board meeting fee—
Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov)25,000 / 20,000 / 15,000
Stock ownership guidelineNon-Employee Directors 5x annual cash retainer

Total cost of the board

ComponentFY2024
Cash retainers and fees$699,375
Equity awards (grant-date value)$516,168
All other compensation$0
Total cost of the board$1,215,543

Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.

Peer group, and who names Everi as a peer

Companies that benchmark against EVRI

8 companies name EVRI as a compensation peer

Each company listed discloses EVRI in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named EVRI in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.

Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2024

The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.

Peer reciprocity

The companies Everi Holdings Inc. names as compensation peers that name it back in their own disclosed peer groups.

Chief executive pay against the peer group

Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company’s own proxy statement.

RankCompanyFYChief executiveSalaryStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveTotal
1Fair Isaac Corporation2025William Lansing$750,000$34,091,860$0$1,100,000$36,045,267
2ACI Worldwide, Inc.2025Thomas Warsop III750,00013,204,02701,018,87514,999,961
3Shift4 Payments, Inc.2025Taylor Lauber454,42311,120,0000600,00012,211,164
4Evertec, Inc.2025Morgan Schuessler856,9606,800,00001,500,0269,245,391
5Black Knight, Inc.2022Joseph Nackashi694,5216,000,0970752,6818,345,320
6Green Dot Corporation2024George Gresham818,2706,687,6350619,0018,132,670
7Light & Wonder, Inc. (f.k.a. Scientific Games Corporation)2025Matthew Wilson1,359,1503,997,41601,235,9196,603,716
8Light & Wonder, Inc.2025Matthew Wilson1,359,1503,997,41601,235,9196,603,716
9Playtika Holding Corp.2025Robert Antokol2,079,448002,284,3305,852,001
10PlayAGS, Inc.2023David Lopez728,2694,081,5970793,8005,620,645
11Golden Entertainment, Inc.2024Blake Sartini1,050,0004,025,075005,404,137
12Accel Entertainment, Inc.2025Andrew Rubenstein948,1251,760,6800828,5003,571,551
13Everi Holdings Inc.2024Randy Taylor730,0002,399,880003,160,492
14Inspired Entertainment, Inc.2025Brooks Pierce650,0001,240,1370770,9522,759,378
15GAN Limited2024Seamus McGill501,800000501,800
—Money Gram International, Inc.——————not in coverage universe
—SciPlay Corporation——————not in coverage universe
—International Game Technology PLC——————not in coverage universe

Each peer’s compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer’s figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.

Incentive design against the same peers

CompanyAnnual incentive payoutLong-term vehicle mixPSU measures include TSRCompensation consultant
Everi Holdings Inc.not disclosedRSU 50 · PSU 50Yes — Total Stockholder Return (TSR) relative to the Russell 3000 indexMercer
Accel Entertainment, Inc.not disclosednot disclosedNoAon
ACI Worldwide, Inc.135.85%PSU 65 · RSU 35NoCompensia, Inc.
Black Knight, Inc.50.2%not disclosedNoMercer
Evertec, Inc.116.69%PSU 65 · RSU 35NoFW Cook
Fair Isaac Corporationnot disclosedPSU 33 · RSU 33 · Other 33NoCompensia, Inc.
GAN Limitednot disclosednot disclosednot disclosednot disclosed
Golden Entertainment, Inc.0%%RSU 50 · PSU 50NoAon
Green Dot Corporation50.4%PRSU 75 · RSU 25Yes — Relative TSR vs. S&P 1500 Financials IndexMercer
Inspired Entertainment, Inc.not disclosedRSU 50 · PSU 50NoFrederic W. Cook & Co., Inc.
International Game Technology PLCnot disclosednot disclosednot disclosednot disclosed
Light & Wonder, Inc.73.1%PSU 50 · RSU 50Yes — TSR PSUsCompensation Advisory Partners LLC
Light & Wonder, Inc. (f.k.a. Scientific Games Corporation)not disclosedRSU 50 · PSU 50not disclosedCompensation Advisory Partners LLC
Money Gram International, Inc.not disclosednot disclosednot disclosednot disclosed
PlayAGS, Inc.108%RSU 50 · PRSU 50NoFrederic W. Cook & Co., Inc.
Playtika Holding Corp.115.37%PSU 66 · RSU 34Yes — Total Shareholder Return (TSR)Pearl Meyer & Partners LLC
SciPlay Corporationnot disclosednot disclosednot disclosednot disclosed
Shift4 Payments, Inc.100%RSU 100NoSemler Brossy

Read from each company’s Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company’s filing does not state the item.

Say-on-pay history and pay ratio
Meeting yearMeeting dateForAgainstAbstainSupportOutcome
20252025-05-2154,247,423731,2121,095,10498.67%Passed
20242024-05-2262,713,5861,677,33341,80297.4%Passed
20232023-05-1769,841,7382,009,33938,64597.2%Passed
20222022-05-1870,171,3061,169,86344,26498.36%Passed
20212021-05-1953,691,5989,103,865393,91285.5%Passed
20202020-06-1654,178,2806,466,940162,66589.34%Passed

Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year’s compensation.

Say-on-pay — history, company’s computation

Meeting yearMeeting dateApproval — company’s computation
20252025-05-2198.67%a
20242024-05-2297.4%b
20232023-05-1797.2%c

a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions: Same effect as a vote "Against" this proposal”.

b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Majority (3) of Shares Represented at the Meeting and Entitled to Vote Thereon | Abstentions: Broker Non-Votes: No effect on the outcome of this proposal Abstentions: Same effect as a vote "Against" this proposal”.

c. Voting standard not stated in the filing.

Approval percentages are the company’s own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.

Insider trades since the proxy

Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2024 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.

InsiderRoleTransaction dateCodeSharesPriceValueSecuritySource
Todd A. ValliSVP, CAO2025-04-21D30,000$8$232,200Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Todd A. ValliSVP, CAO2025-04-21D30,00014412,500CommonForm 4 ↗
Todd A. ValliSVP, CAO2025-04-21A30,0008232,200CommonForm 4 ↗
Atul BaliDirector2025-05-06A10,50000Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Linster W. FoxDirector2025-05-06A10,50000Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Geoffrey P. JudgeDirector2025-05-06A10,50000Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Maureen T. MullarkeyDirector2025-05-06A10,50000Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Secil Tabli WatsonDirector2025-05-06A10,50000Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Mark LabayEVP, CFO2025-05-06A91,20000Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Darren SimmonsEVP, FinTech Business Leader2025-05-06A77,10000Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Kate Lowenhar-FisherEVP, Chief Legal Officer2025-05-06A52,60000Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
David LuccheseEVP, Sales and Marketing2025-05-06A52,60000Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Todd A. ValliSVP, CAO2025-05-06A12,25000Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Paul Finch JrDirector2025-05-06A10,50000Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Debra L. NuttonDirector2025-05-06A10,50000Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Randy L. TaylorDirector2025-05-06A280,70000Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Michael D. RumbolzDirector2025-05-06A14,30000Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Mark LabayEVP, CFO2025-07-01D46,400——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Paul Finch JrDirector2025-07-01D10,500——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Paul Finch JrDirector2025-07-01D9,200——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Paul Finch JrDirector2025-07-01D7,600——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Paul Finch JrDirector2025-07-01D2,400——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Secil Tabli WatsonDirector2025-07-01D10,500——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Secil Tabli WatsonDirector2025-07-01D10,700——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Secil Tabli WatsonDirector2025-07-01D9,200——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Secil Tabli WatsonDirector2025-07-01D7,600——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Secil Tabli WatsonDirector2025-07-01D2,400——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Secil Tabli WatsonDirector2025-07-01D1,0001414,250CommonForm 4 ↗
Geoffrey P. JudgeDirector2025-07-01D9,200——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Geoffrey P. JudgeDirector2025-07-01D7,600——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Geoffrey P. JudgeDirector2025-07-01D8,860——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Geoffrey P. JudgeDirector2025-07-01D18,571——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Geoffrey P. JudgeDirector2025-07-01D12,646——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Geoffrey P. JudgeDirector2025-07-01D17,687——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Geoffrey P. JudgeDirector2025-07-01D40,2003132,258Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Geoffrey P. JudgeDirector2025-07-01D19,800365,142Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Geoffrey P. JudgeDirector2025-07-01D50,250173,365Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Geoffrey P. JudgeDirector2025-07-01D24,750136,135Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Geoffrey P. JudgeDirector2025-07-01D84,240141,200,420CommonForm 4 ↗
Randy L. TaylorDirector2025-07-01D171,420——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Randy L. TaylorDirector2025-07-01D148,200——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Randy L. TaylorDirector2025-07-01D280,700——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Randy L. TaylorDirector2025-07-01D114,280——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Randy L. TaylorDirector2025-07-01D65,866——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Randy L. TaylorDirector2025-07-01D22,233——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Randy L. TaylorDirector2025-07-01D16,666——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Randy L. TaylorDirector2025-07-01D142,0403467,312Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Randy L. TaylorDirector2025-07-01D100,0001146,000Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Randy L. TaylorDirector2025-07-01D744,8221410,613,714CommonForm 4 ↗
Maureen T. MullarkeyDirector2025-07-01D10,500——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Maureen T. MullarkeyDirector2025-07-01D10,700——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Maureen T. MullarkeyDirector2025-07-01D7,600——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Maureen T. MullarkeyDirector2025-07-01D8,860——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Maureen T. MullarkeyDirector2025-07-01D18,571——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Maureen T. MullarkeyDirector2025-07-01D12,646——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Maureen T. MullarkeyDirector2025-07-01D17,687——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Maureen T. MullarkeyDirector2025-07-01D10,00014142,500CommonForm 4 ↗
Todd A. ValliSVP, CAO2025-07-01D12,250——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Todd A. ValliSVP, CAO2025-07-01D11,500——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Todd A. ValliSVP, CAO2025-07-01D7,000——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Todd A. ValliSVP, CAO2025-07-01D2,666——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Todd A. ValliSVP, CAO2025-07-01D40,0003131,600Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Todd A. ValliSVP, CAO2025-07-01D20,000129,200Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Michael D. RumbolzDirector2025-07-01D14,300——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Michael D. RumbolzDirector2025-07-01D14,600——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Michael D. RumbolzDirector2025-07-01D249,3023820,204Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Michael D. RumbolzDirector2025-07-01D122,7913403,982Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Michael D. RumbolzDirector2025-07-01D465,11631,293,022Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Michael D. RumbolzDirector2025-07-01D1,032,0621414,706,884CommonForm 4 ↗
Debra L. NuttonDirector2025-07-01D10,500——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Debra L. NuttonDirector2025-07-01D10,700——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Debra L. NuttonDirector2025-07-01D9,200——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Atul BaliDirector2025-07-01D10,500——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Atul BaliDirector2025-07-01D10,700——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Atul BaliDirector2025-07-01D9,200——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Atul BaliDirector2025-07-01D7,600——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Atul BaliDirector2025-07-01D8,860——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Atul BaliDirector2025-07-01D18,571——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Kate Lowenhar-FisherEVP, Chief Legal Officer2025-07-01D26,750——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Kate Lowenhar-FisherEVP, Chief Legal Officer2025-07-01D21,600——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Kate Lowenhar-FisherEVP, Chief Legal Officer2025-07-01D52,600——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Kate Lowenhar-FisherEVP, Chief Legal Officer2025-07-01D26,750——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Kate Lowenhar-FisherEVP, Chief Legal Officer2025-07-01D14,400——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Kate Lowenhar-FisherEVP, Chief Legal Officer2025-07-01D4,633——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Kate Lowenhar-FisherEVP, Chief Legal Officer2025-07-01D68,47714975,797CommonForm 4 ↗
Darren SimmonsEVP, FinTech Business Leader2025-07-01D30,800——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Darren SimmonsEVP, FinTech Business Leader2025-07-01D77,100——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Darren SimmonsEVP, FinTech Business Leader2025-07-01D39,250——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Darren SimmonsEVP, FinTech Business Leader2025-07-01D20,533——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Darren SimmonsEVP, FinTech Business Leader2025-07-01D5,183——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Darren SimmonsEVP, FinTech Business Leader2025-07-01D50,0003164,500Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Darren SimmonsEVP, FinTech Business Leader2025-07-01D140,425142,001,056CommonForm 4 ↗
David LuccheseEVP, Sales and Marketing2025-07-01D26,750——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
David LuccheseEVP, Sales and Marketing2025-07-01D21,600——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
David LuccheseEVP, Sales and Marketing2025-07-01D52,600——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
David LuccheseEVP, Sales and Marketing2025-07-01D26,750——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
David LuccheseEVP, Sales and Marketing2025-07-01D14,400——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
David LuccheseEVP, Sales and Marketing2025-07-01D5,000——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
David LuccheseEVP, Sales and Marketing2025-07-01D142,0403467,312Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
David LuccheseEVP, Sales and Marketing2025-07-01D65,4363215,284Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
David LuccheseEVP, Sales and Marketing2025-07-01D542,928147,736,724CommonForm 4 ↗
Mark LabayEVP, CFO2025-07-01D46,400——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Mark LabayEVP, CFO2025-07-01D37,000——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Mark LabayEVP, CFO2025-07-01D91,200——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Mark LabayEVP, CFO2025-07-01D24,666——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Mark LabayEVP, CFO2025-07-01D8,333——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Mark LabayEVP, CFO2025-07-01D45,0003148,050Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Mark LabayEVP, CFO2025-07-01D142,426142,029,571CommonForm 4 ↗
Linster W. FoxDirector2025-07-01D10,500——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Linster W. FoxDirector2025-07-01D10,700——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Linster W. FoxDirector2025-07-01D9,200——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Linster W. FoxDirector2025-07-01D7,600——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Linster W. FoxDirector2025-07-01D8,860——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Linster W. FoxDirector2025-07-01D18,571——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Linster W. FoxDirector2025-07-01D12,646——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Linster W. FoxDirector2025-07-01D17,687——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Linster W. FoxDirector2025-07-01D19,800365,142Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Linster W. FoxDirector2025-07-01D10,000215,700Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Randy L. TaylorDirector2025-07-01D69,9603230,168Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Paul Finch JrDirector2025-07-01D10,700——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Todd A. ValliSVP, CAO2025-07-01D57,41314818,135CommonForm 4 ↗
Darren SimmonsEVP, FinTech Business Leader2025-07-01D50,000173,000Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Linster W. FoxDirector2025-07-01D40,2003132,258Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Darren SimmonsEVP, FinTech Business Leader2025-07-01D39,250——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Geoffrey P. JudgeDirector2025-07-01D10,500——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Maureen T. MullarkeyDirector2025-07-01D9,200——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Atul BaliDirector2025-07-01D7,442——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Geoffrey P. JudgeDirector2025-07-01D10,700——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Debra L. NuttonDirector2025-07-01D500147,125CommonForm 4 ↗
Mark LabayEVP, CFO2025-07-01D50,000173,000Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗

Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.

Sources (183 citations)

Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.

  • Section 01, Randy Taylor. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-18. Section “Executive Compensation” · page 67. As printed: 3,160,492. View filing ↗
  • Section 01, Mark Labay. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-18. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,311,970. View filing ↗
  • Section 01, Darren Simmons. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-18. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,157,438. View filing ↗
  • Section 01, Dean Ehrlich. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-18. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 982,858. View filing ↗
  • Section 01, David Lucchese. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-18. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 931,718. View filing ↗
  • Section 01, Kate Lowenhar-Fisher. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-18. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 930,138. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Randy Taylor RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-18. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Randy Taylor PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-18. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Mark Labay PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-18. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Dean Ehrlich PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-18. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, David Lucchese PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-18. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Kate Lowenhar-Fisher PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-18. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Dean Ehrlich RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-18. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Mark Labay PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-18. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Darren Simmons PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-18. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Mark Labay RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-18. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, David Lucchese RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-18. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Kate Lowenhar-Fisher RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-18. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Darren Simmons RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-18. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Atul Bali. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-18. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 222,903. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Linster W. Fox. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-18. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 205,403. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Maureen T. Mullarkey. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-18. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 202,903. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Geoffrey P. Judge. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-18. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 198,528. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Secil Tabli Watson. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-18. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 192,903. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Debra L. Nutton. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-18. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 192,903. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Randy L. Taylor. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-18. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Michael D. Rumbolz. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-18. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Todd A. Valli 2025-04-21. Form 4, filed 2025-04-22. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Todd A. Valli 2025-04-21. Form 4, filed 2025-04-22. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Todd A. Valli 2025-04-21. Form 4, filed 2025-04-22. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Atul Bali 2025-05-06. Form 4, filed 2025-05-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Linster W. Fox 2025-05-06. Form 4, filed 2025-05-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Geoffrey P. Judge 2025-05-06. Form 4, filed 2025-05-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Maureen T. Mullarkey 2025-05-06. Form 4, filed 2025-05-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Secil Tabli Watson 2025-05-06. Form 4, filed 2025-05-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Mark Labay 2025-05-06. Form 4, filed 2025-05-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Darren Simmons 2025-05-06. Form 4, filed 2025-05-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Kate Lowenhar-Fisher 2025-05-06. Form 4, filed 2025-05-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, David Lucchese 2025-05-06. Form 4, filed 2025-05-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Todd A. Valli 2025-05-06. Form 4, filed 2025-05-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Paul Finch Jr 2025-05-06. Form 4, filed 2025-05-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Debra L. Nutton 2025-05-06. Form 4, filed 2025-05-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Randy L. Taylor 2025-05-06. Form 4, filed 2025-05-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Michael D. Rumbolz 2025-05-06. Form 4, filed 2025-05-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Mark Labay 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Paul Finch Jr 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Paul Finch Jr 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Paul Finch Jr 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Paul Finch Jr 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Secil Tabli Watson 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Secil Tabli Watson 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Secil Tabli Watson 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Secil Tabli Watson 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Secil Tabli Watson 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Secil Tabli Watson 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Geoffrey P. Judge 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Geoffrey P. Judge 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Geoffrey P. Judge 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Geoffrey P. Judge 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Geoffrey P. Judge 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Geoffrey P. Judge 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Geoffrey P. Judge 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Geoffrey P. Judge 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Geoffrey P. Judge 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Geoffrey P. Judge 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Geoffrey P. Judge 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Randy L. Taylor 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Randy L. Taylor 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Randy L. Taylor 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Randy L. Taylor 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Randy L. Taylor 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Randy L. Taylor 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Randy L. Taylor 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Randy L. Taylor 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Randy L. Taylor 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Randy L. Taylor 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Maureen T. Mullarkey 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Maureen T. Mullarkey 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Maureen T. Mullarkey 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Maureen T. Mullarkey 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Maureen T. Mullarkey 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Maureen T. Mullarkey 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Maureen T. Mullarkey 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Maureen T. Mullarkey 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Todd A. Valli 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Todd A. Valli 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Todd A. Valli 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Todd A. Valli 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Todd A. Valli 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Todd A. Valli 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Michael D. Rumbolz 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Michael D. Rumbolz 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Michael D. Rumbolz 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Michael D. Rumbolz 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Michael D. Rumbolz 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Michael D. Rumbolz 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Debra L. Nutton 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Debra L. Nutton 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Debra L. Nutton 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Atul Bali 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Atul Bali 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Atul Bali 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Atul Bali 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Atul Bali 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Atul Bali 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Kate Lowenhar-Fisher 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Kate Lowenhar-Fisher 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Kate Lowenhar-Fisher 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Kate Lowenhar-Fisher 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Kate Lowenhar-Fisher 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Kate Lowenhar-Fisher 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Kate Lowenhar-Fisher 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Darren Simmons 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Darren Simmons 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Darren Simmons 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Darren Simmons 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Darren Simmons 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Darren Simmons 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Darren Simmons 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, David Lucchese 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, David Lucchese 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, David Lucchese 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, David Lucchese 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, David Lucchese 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, David Lucchese 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, David Lucchese 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, David Lucchese 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, David Lucchese 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Mark Labay 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Mark Labay 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Mark Labay 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Mark Labay 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Mark Labay 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Mark Labay 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Mark Labay 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Linster W. Fox 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Linster W. Fox 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Linster W. Fox 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Linster W. Fox 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Linster W. Fox 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Linster W. Fox 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Linster W. Fox 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Linster W. Fox 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Linster W. Fox 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Linster W. Fox 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Randy L. Taylor 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Paul Finch Jr 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Todd A. Valli 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Darren Simmons 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Linster W. Fox 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Darren Simmons 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Geoffrey P. Judge 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Maureen T. Mullarkey 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Atul Bali 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Geoffrey P. Judge 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Debra L. Nutton 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Mark Labay 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 06, 2025 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2025-05-23. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.67% (votes for as printed: 54,247,423). View filing ↗
  • Section 06, 2024 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2024-05-23. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.4% (votes for as printed: 62,713,586). View filing ↗
  • Section 06, 2023 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2023-05-19. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.2% (votes for as printed: 69,841,738). View filing ↗
  • Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed). Computed. Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.
  • Section 03b vehicle mix (computed). Computed. RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).
  • Section 09b board cost (computed). Computed. Cash 699,375 + equity 516,168 + all other 0 = 1,215,543, summed across the director compensation table rows.
  • Fair Isaac Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-01-27. CEO total compensation as printed in Fair Isaac Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 36,045,267. View filing ↗
  • ACI Worldwide, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-20. CEO total compensation as printed in ACI Worldwide, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,999,961. View filing ↗
  • Shift4 Payments, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-30. CEO total compensation as printed in Shift4 Payments, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 12,211,164. View filing ↗
  • Evertec, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-07. CEO total compensation as printed in Evertec, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,245,391. View filing ↗
  • Black Knight, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2023-05-26. CEO total compensation as printed in Black Knight, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,345,320. View filing ↗
  • Green Dot Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-11. CEO total compensation as printed in Green Dot Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 8,132,670. View filing ↗
  • Light & Wonder, Inc. (f.k.a. Scientific Games Corporation), Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-30. CEO total compensation as printed in Light & Wonder, Inc. (f.k.a. Scientific Games Corporation)'s own proxy. As printed: 6,603,716. View filing ↗
  • Light & Wonder, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-30. CEO total compensation as printed in Light & Wonder, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,603,716. View filing ↗
  • Playtika Holding Corp., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-29. CEO total compensation as printed in Playtika Holding Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,852,001. View filing ↗
  • PlayAGS, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2024-04-29. CEO total compensation as printed in PlayAGS, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,620,645. View filing ↗
  • Golden Entertainment, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-09. CEO total compensation as printed in Golden Entertainment, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,404,137. View filing ↗
  • Accel Entertainment, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-19. CEO total compensation as printed in Accel Entertainment, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,571,551. View filing ↗
  • Everi Holdings Inc. (subject), Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-18. CEO total compensation as printed in Everi Holdings Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,160,492. View filing ↗
  • Inspired Entertainment, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-21. CEO total compensation as printed in Inspired Entertainment, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,759,378. View filing ↗
  • GAN Limited, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-05-01. CEO total compensation as printed in GAN Limited's own proxy. As printed: 501,800. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Inspired Entertainment, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Inspired Entertainment, Inc. names Everi Holdings Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Accel Entertainment, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Accel Entertainment, Inc. names Everi Holdings Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, EVERTEC, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. EVERTEC, Inc. names Everi Holdings Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, PlayAGS, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. PlayAGS, Inc. names Everi Holdings Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Light & Wonder, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Light & Wonder, Inc. names Everi Holdings Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
Get the full report — $500