CEO James Peck was paid $2,623,617 in fiscal year 2025, ↓ down 63.9% from fiscal year 2024, the 1st percentile of its disclosed peer group (SEC filing 0002054696-26-000009 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
$12,013,006 Tracey Massey total, FY2025 Former Chief Operating Officer — highest-paid officer; CEO James Peck: $2,623,617 | 1st CEO (James Peck) pay percentile vs peers | 100:1 CEO-to-median pay ratio | 98.79% Say-on-pay support, latest vote |
Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist
Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year
Ask our research desk — $99, 24h, every figure cited to its filing.
NIQ's next annual pay disclosure, estimated April 9, 2027.est. Filing ↗
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tracey Massey | $1,000,000 | $0 | $10,012,374 | $0 | $957,000 | $0 | $43,632 | $12,013,006 |
| Former Chief Operating Officer | ||||||||
| Michael Burwell | 690,385 | 600,000 | 7,000,007 | 0 | 609,000 | 0 | 36,217 | 8,935,608 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Steen Lomholt-Thomsen | 514,975 | 0 | 3,551,502 | 0 | 448,028 | 0 | 151,263 | 4,665,768 |
| Chief Commercial Officer | ||||||||
| Shaun Zitting | 465,000 | 0 | 1,854,690 | 0 | 404,550 | 0 | 38,500 | 2,762,739 |
| Chief Human Resources Officer | ||||||||
| James Peck | 1,000,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,522,500 | 0 | 101,117 | 2,623,617 |
| Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tracey Massey | $12,013,006 | $2,067,232 | — | ↑ +9,945,774 |
| Michael Burwell | 8,935,608 | 1,491,910 | — | ↑ +7,443,698 |
| Steen Lomholt-Thomsen | 4,665,768 | — | — | — |
| Shaun Zitting | 2,762,739 | 1,069,234 | — | ↑ +1,693,505 |
| James Peck | 2,623,617 | 7,277,656 | — | ↓ −4,654,039 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
You have just read NIQ Global Intelligence's Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, sent in 2 minutes, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper NIQ reports.
We send the PDF within 2 minutes, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
How we handle your data → Privacy
This is the complete answer, not a partial one — the list is never padded.
One page per director: the seat, the committees and the fee table, read for one person at a time.
| Director | Role | FY2025 total |
|---|---|---|
| Charlotte Simonelli | Independent Director | $150,571 |
| Christopher Egan | Director | — |
| Christopher Pike | Independent Director | — |
| David Rawlinson | Independent Director | $124,435 |
| Elizabeth Lempres | Independent Director | $453,909 |
| Gabriela Weiss | Director | — |
| Julien Lo | Director | — |
| Racquel Harris Mason | Independent Director | $117,962 |
| Samuel Allen Hamood | Independent Director | $551,191 |
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Burwell | RSU | 2025-08-20 | — | — | 405,093 | — | $7,000,007 |
| Steen Lomholt-Thomsen | RSU | 2025-08-20 | — | — | 202,546 | — | 3,499,995 |
| Shaun Zitting | RSU | 2025-08-20 | — | — | 32,407 | — | 559,993 |
| Tracey Massey | RSU | 2025-08-20 | — | — | 254,630 | — | 4,400,006 |
| Tracey Massey | PSU | 2025-05-21 | — | 173,701 | 130,258 | — | 5,612,367 |
| Steen Lomholt-Thomsen | PSU | 2025-02-06 | — | 1,498 | 1,126 | — | 51,507 |
| Shaun Zitting | PSU | 2025-05-21 | — | 40,047 | 30,070 | — | 1,294,697 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Burwell | $7,000,007 | $0 | $0 | 0.0% |
| Steen Lomholt-Thomsen | 3,499,995 | 51,507 | 0 | 1.5% |
| Shaun Zitting | 559,993 | 1,294,697 | 0 | 69.8% |
| Tracey Massey | 4,400,006 | 5,612,367 | 0 | 56.1% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steen Lomholt-Thomsen | RSU | 202,546 | — | $3,339,984 |
| Tracey Massey | RSU | 303,959 | — | 5,012,284 |
| James Peck | PSU | 5,216,845 | — | 86,025,774 |
| Shaun Zitting | RSU | 32,407 | — | 534,391 |
| Michael Burwell | RSU | 405,093 | — | 6,679,984 |
| Michael Burwell | RSU | 331,919 | — | 5,473,344 |
| James Peck | PSU | 306,169 | — | 5,048,727 |
| Tracey Massey | RSU | 254,630 | — | 4,198,849 |
| Tracey Massey | RSU | 245,844 | — | 4,053,968 |
| Shaun Zitting | RSU | 145,072 | — | 2,392,237 |
| Shaun Zitting | RSU | 70,117 | — | 1,156,229 |
| Steen Lomholt-Thomsen | RSU | 43,701 | — | 720,629 |
| Steen Lomholt-Thomsen | RSU | 1,967 | — | 32,436 |
Our executive compensation programs are intended to align the interests of our executives with those of our shareholders by rewarding performance and driving long-term value creation.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Meridian |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | — |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-21 | 253,515,628 | 3,094,187 | 83,174 | 98.79% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-21 | 98.79%a |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 100 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $2,623,617 |
| Median employee compensation | $26,305 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samuel Allen HamoodIndependent · Audit · Newly elected | $90,125 | $461,066 | — | — | $0 | $551,191 |
| Elizabeth LempresIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 123,913 | 329,996 | — | — | 0 | 453,909 |
| Charlotte SimonelliIndependent · Audit (Chair) | 146,603 | 0 | — | — | 3,968 | 150,571 |
| David RawlinsonIndependent · Compensation · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 121,141 | 0 | — | — | 3,294 | 124,435 |
| Racquel Harris MasonIndependent · Audit | 117,962 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 117,962 |
| Gabriela WeissNot independent · Compensation | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 |
| James PeckEmployee director · Board Chair | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Julien LoNot independent · Compensation | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 |
| Christopher PikeIndependent · Audit | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 |
| Christopher EganNot independent · Compensation · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $90,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | — |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 15,000 / 15,000 / 20,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | $450,000 |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $599,744 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $791,062 |
| All other compensation | $7,262 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,398,068 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies NIQ Global Intelligence names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including NIQ Global Intelligence.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MSCI Inc. | 2025 | Henry A. Fernandez | $1,000,000 | $4,380,024 | $25,220,304 | $1,346,950 | $33,320,590 |
| 2 | Equifax Inc. | 2025 | Mark Begor | 1,500,000 | 14,993,110 | 3,420,130 | 2,737,634 | 23,420,134 |
| 3 | Global Payments Inc. | 2025 | Cameron Bready | 1,050,000 | 12,129,964 | 4,002,022 | 2,903,553 | 20,307,392 |
| 4 | Gartner, Inc. | 2025 | Eugene Hall | 985,185 | 11,619,477 | 4,979,932 | 1,483,655 | 19,226,580 |
| 5 | Broadridge Financial Solution, Inc. | 2026 | Timothy Gokey | 1,109,245 | 6,737,573 | 7,905,295 | 1,933,465 | 19,130,826 |
| 6 | TransUnion | 2025 | Christopher Cartwright | 1,058,250 | 12,665,149 | 0 | 2,852,447 | 16,731,398 |
| 7 | Verisk Analytics, Inc. | 2025 | Lee Shavel | 1,000,000 | 8,800,086 | 2,199,881 | 1,500,000 | 13,540,847 |
| 8 | CoStar Group, Inc. | 2025 | Stephen Angel | 386,364 | 5,385,342 | 5,248,065 | 513,863 | 11,711,612 |
| 9 | KBR, Inc. | 2025 | Stuart Bradie | 1,310,308 | 4,879,034 | 0 | 5,227,132 | 11,614,552 |
| 10 | FTI Consulting, Inc. | 2025 | Steven Gunby | 1,000,000 | 7,450,943 | 0 | 1,805,152 | 10,273,735 |
| 11 | FactSet Research Systems Inc. | 2025 | F. Philip Snow | 775,000 | 3,750,162 | 3,750,093 | 1,171,376 | 9,460,930 |
| 12 | Morningstar, Inc. | 2025 | Kunal Kapoor | 650,000 | 6,251,743 | 0 | 2,150,577 | 9,070,695 |
| 13 | NIQ Global Intelligence | 2025 | James Peck | 1,000,000 | 0 | 0 | 1,522,500 | 2,623,617 |
| — | Dun & Bradstreet Holdings, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | RELX Plc | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NIQ Global Intelligence | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Meridian |
| Broadridge Financial Solution, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · Options 50 | No | FW Cook |
| CoStar Group, Inc. | 76% | PSU 60 · Option 20 · RSU 20 | No | Pay Governance, LLC |
| Dun & Bradstreet Holdings, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Equifax Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · Options 25 · RSU 25 | Yes — TSR | FW Cook |
| FactSet Research Systems Inc. | 101% | Options 50 · PSU 50 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| FTI Consulting, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative TSR | Pearl Meyer |
| Gartner, Inc. | 119.6% | PSU 70 · Options 30 | No | Exequity |
| Global Payments Inc. | 138.3% | PSU 50 · Options 25 · RSU 25 | Yes — Relative TSR | FW Cook |
| KBR, Inc. | 113.1% | PSU 66 · RSU 33 | Yes — Relative Total Stockholder Return (TSR) | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Morningstar, Inc. | 111.4% | MSU 75 · RSU 25 | No | Pay Governance LLC |
| MSCI Inc. | 96.21% | not disclosed | Yes — Absolute TSR CAGR | Semler Brossy |
| RELX Plc | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| TransUnion | 154.0% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | FW Cook |
| Verisk Analytics, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 20 · Options 20 | Yes — Relative TSR versus S&P 500 Index constituents | FW Cook |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Tracey Massey | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0002054696-26-000009 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 31. As printed: 12,013,006. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c42 · span 446312–446322 |
| 2 | Section 01, Michael Burwell | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0002054696-26-000009 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 31. As printed: 8,935,608. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c42 · span 441208–441217 |
| 3 | Section 01, Steen Lomholt-Thomsen | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0002054696-26-000009 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 31. As printed: 4,665,768. Filing ↗machine: r8 · c42 · span 451420–451429 |
| 4 | Section 01, Shaun Zitting | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0002054696-26-000009 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 31. As printed: 2,762,739. Filing ↗machine: r9 · c42 · span 454165–454174 |
| 5 | Section 01, James Peck | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0002054696-26-000009 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 31. As printed: 2,623,617. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c42 · span 436025–436034 |
| 6 | Section 03, Michael Burwell RSU | DEF 14A | 1900-01-01 | 0002054696-26-000009 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 505066–505075 |
| 7 | Section 03, Steen Lomholt-Thomsen RSU | DEF 14A | 1900-01-01 | 0002054696-26-000009 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 522667–522676 |
| 8 | Section 03, Shaun Zitting RSU | DEF 14A | 1900-01-01 | 0002054696-26-000009 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 532008–532015 |
| 9 | Section 03, Tracey Massey RSU | DEF 14A | 1900-01-01 | 0002054696-26-000009 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 513689–513698 |
| 10 | Section 03, Tracey Massey PSU | DEF 14A | 1900-01-01 | 0002054696-26-000009 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 510701–510710 |
| 11 | Section 03, Steen Lomholt-Thomsen PSU | DEF 14A | 1900-01-01 | 0002054696-26-000009 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 519682–519688 |
| 12 | Section 03, Shaun Zitting PSU | DEF 14A | 1900-01-01 | 0002054696-26-000009 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 528296–528305 |
| 13 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0002054696-26-000009 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 100 : 1. Filing ↗ |
| 14 | Section 08, Samuel Allen Hamood | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0002054696-26-000009 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 551,191. Filing ↗machine: span 734054–734185 |
| 15 | Section 08, Elizabeth Lempres | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0002054696-26-000009 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 453,909. Filing ↗machine: span 731759–731890 |
| 16 | Section 08, Charlotte Simonelli | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0002054696-26-000009 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 150,571. Filing ↗machine: span 722579–722710 |
| 17 | Section 08, David Rawlinson | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0002054696-26-000009 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 124,435. Filing ↗machine: span 727166–727297 |
| 18 | Section 08, Racquel Harris Mason | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0002054696-26-000009 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 117,962. Filing ↗machine: span 723346–723477 |
| 19 | Section 08, Gabriela Weiss | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0002054696-26-000009 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 08, James Peck | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0002054696-26-000009 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 08, Julien Lo | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0002054696-26-000009 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 08, Christopher Pike | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0002054696-26-000009 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 08, Christopher Egan | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0002054696-26-000009 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-05-26 | 0002054696-26-000018 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.79% (votes for as printed: 253,515,628). Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | — | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 26 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | — | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 27 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | — | Cash 599,744 + equity 791,062 + all other 7,262 = 1,398,068, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,398,068 |
| 28 | MSCI Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-11 | 0001408198-26-000023 | CEO total compensation as printed in MSCI Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 33,320,590. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 1659848–1659858 |
| 29 | Equifax Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-127556 | CEO total compensation as printed in Equifax Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 23,420,134. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c44 · span 1228991–1229001 |
| 30 | Global Payments Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-17 | 0001104659-26-029453 | CEO total compensation as printed in Global Payments Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 20,307,392. Filing ↗ |
| 31 | Gartner, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0000749251-26-000159 | CEO total compensation as printed in Gartner, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 19,226,580. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 686397–686407 |
| 32 | Broadridge Financial Solution, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-09-29 | 0001140361-26-037937 | CEO total compensation as printed in Broadridge Financial Solution, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 19,130,826. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c28 · span 1314972–1314983 |
| 33 | TransUnion, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-24 | 0001193125-26-121876 | CEO total compensation as printed in TransUnion's own proxy. As printed: 16,731,398. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c34 · span 858177–858187 |
| 34 | Verisk Analytics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001193125-26-141398 | CEO total compensation as printed in Verisk Analytics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 13,540,847. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c28 · span 887453–887463 |
| 35 | CoStar Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001628280-26-021944 | CEO total compensation as printed in CoStar Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,711,612. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 1506353–1506363 |
| 36 | KBR, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001104659-26-036847 | CEO total compensation as printed in KBR, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,614,552. Filing ↗machine: t266 · r7 · c14 · span 1965148–1965158 |
| 37 | FTI Consulting, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-21 | 0001193125-26-165147 | CEO total compensation as printed in FTI Consulting, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,273,735. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c18 · span 1110308–1110318 |
| 38 | FactSet Research Systems Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-27 | 0001628280-25-046442 | CEO total compensation as printed in FactSet Research Systems Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,460,930. Filing ↗machine: span 790783–790792 |
| 39 | Morningstar, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-129081 | CEO total compensation as printed in Morningstar, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,070,695. Filing ↗machine: span 881694–881703 |
| 40 | NIQ Global Intelligence (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0002054696-26-000009 | CEO total compensation as printed in NIQ Global Intelligence's own proxy. As printed: 2,623,617. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c42 · span 436025–436034 |
| 41 | Section 10a, Verisk Analytics, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-141398 | Verisk Analytics, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include NIQ Global Intelligence. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 10a, KBR, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-036847 | KBR, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include NIQ Global Intelligence. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, FTI Consulting, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-165147 | FTI Consulting, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include NIQ Global Intelligence. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, Broadridge Financial Solution, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-037937 | Broadridge Financial Solution, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include NIQ Global Intelligence. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, Global Payments Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-25-023451 | Global Payments Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include NIQ Global Intelligence. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, MSCI Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001408198-26-000023 | MSCI Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include NIQ Global Intelligence. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 10a, TransUnion reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-25-060241 | TransUnion's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include NIQ Global Intelligence. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 10a, CoStar Group, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-021944 | CoStar Group, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include NIQ Global Intelligence. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 10a, Gartner, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000749251-26-000159 | Gartner, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include NIQ Global Intelligence. Filing ↗ |