CompBrief BY VELARION

Companies ODP Corp

ODP (ODP): executive pay, fiscal 2024

Free brief. Every figure links to the company’s own filing.

Email me ODP Corp’s executive pay brief as a PDF

It arrives in about 2 minutes, with every figure cited to its filing.

After the PDF, up to three short notes on the deeper reports for this company. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.

CEO total pay$9,462,889CEO Gerry Smith · source
CEO vs. named peers33rd pct.Of 18 peer CEOs

CEO pay, last three years

  • $9,462,889FY2024

CEO total pay was $9,462,889 in fiscal 2024; the brief holds no earlier figure for this CEO.

FY2024: salary $1,100,000 · bonus $0 · stock awards $8,000,000 · option awards $0

Full detail

Every table from the filing. Open any section.

Summary compensation table
Named executive officerSalaryBonusStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentivePension / NQDCAll otherTotal
Gerry Smith$1,100,000$0$8,000,000$0$330,000$0$32,889$9,462,889
Chief Executive Officer
D. Anthony Scaglione543,75001,900,00000032,9012,476,651
Executive Vice President, Chief Financial Officer
John Gannfors600,00001,200,0000108,000037,3311,945,331
Executive Vice President, President of Veyer
David Centrella525,00001,000,000094,500071,1221,690,622
Executive Vice President, President of ODP Business
Sarah Hlavinka550,00001,000,000099,000025,9501,674,950
Executive Vice President, Chief Legal Officer & Corporate Secretary
Max Hood369,327—700,000044,619033,7501,147,696
Senior Vice President, Co-Chief Financial Officer
Adam Haggard301,442—625,000033,260014,845974,547
Senior Vice President, Co-Chief Financial Officer
Joseph Vassalluzzo00707,534000153,940861,474
Former Interim Principal Executive Officer (6)

A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.

Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive

Named executive officerFY2024 totalFY2023 totalFY2022 totalΔ FY2023→2024
Gerry Smith$9,462,889———
D. Anthony Scaglione2,476,651———
John Gannfors1,945,331———
David Centrella1,690,622———
Sarah Hlavinka1,674,950———
Max Hood1,147,696———
Adam Haggard974,547———
Joseph Vassalluzzo861,474———

Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.

Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis

The Company's executive compensation program is tailored to business strategies, aligned with a pay-for-performance philosophy, and designed to create long-term value for stakeholders. It ties compensation to financial and operating performance, includes meaningful long-term incentives to create shareholder value without promoting excessive risk, and reflects the competitive marketplace to attract and retain talent.

CEO STI target (% of salary)—
CEO LTI target (% of salary)—
Independent consultantMeridian Compensation Partners, LLC
Clawback policytrue
Anti-hedgingtrue
Anti-pledgingtrue
Equity grants and outstanding awards

Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2024

ExecutiveAwardGrant dateThresholdTargetGrantedMaximumGrant-date fair value
Max HoodRSU2024-09-06——12,438—$350,000
Max HoodPSU2024-03-251,0192,038—4,076105,000
Adam HaggardPSU2024-03-258011,602—3,20482,500
Adam HaggardRSU2024-03-25——2,136—110,000
David CentrellaPSU2024-03-252,9125,824—11,648300,000
Adam HaggardRSU2024-09-06——12,438—350,000
Gerry SmithPSU2024-03-2523,29746,593—93,1862,400,000
Sarah HlavinkaPSU2024-03-252,9125,824—11,648300,000
Sarah HlavinkaRSU2024-03-25——7,765—400,000
D. Anthony ScaglionePSU2024-03-255,53311,066—22,132570,000
Joseph VassalluzzoRSU2024-03-25——10,678—550,024
John GannforsPSU2024-03-253,4956,989—13,978360,000
David CentrellaRSU2024-03-25——7,765—400,000
John GannforsRSU2024-03-25——9,319—480,000
Max HoodRSU2024-03-25——2,718—140,000
D. Anthony ScaglioneRSU2024-03-25——14,754—760,000
Gerry SmithRSU2024-03-25——62,124—3,200,000
Joseph VassalluzzoRSU2024-04-26——3,065—157,510
Max HoodPSU2024-03-258181,635—3,270105,000
Adam HaggardPSU2024-03-256421,284—2,56882,500
D. Anthony ScaglionePSU2024-03-254,4378,874—17,748570,000
Sarah HlavinkaPSU2024-03-252,3364,671—9,342300,000
Gerry SmithPSU2024-03-2518,68337,366—74,7322,400,000
David CentrellaPSU2024-03-252,3364,671—9,342300,000
John GannforsPSU2024-03-252,8035,605—11,210360,000

Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type

Named executive officerTime-vested (RSU)Performance-vested (PSU)Options / SARs% performance-vested
Max Hood$490,000$210,000$030.0%
Adam Haggard460,000165,000026.4%
David Centrella400,000600,000060.0%
Gerry Smith3,200,0004,800,000060.0%
Sarah Hlavinka400,000600,000060.0%
D. Anthony Scaglione760,0001,140,000060.0%
Joseph Vassalluzzo707,534000.0%
John Gannfors480,000720,000060.0%

% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.

Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2024

ExecutiveAwardShares unvestedExercise priceMarket value unvested
Adam HaggardRSU453—$10,383
Adam HaggardRSU1,539—35,274
Adam HaggardRSU1,750—40,110
Max HoodRSU1,958—44,877
Adam HaggardRSU2,136—48,957
David CentrellaRSU2,333—53,472
Max HoodRSU2,527—57,919
Max HoodRSU2,718—62,297
Adam HaggardPSU2,886—66,147
Sarah HlavinkaRSU2,950—67,614
Adam HaggardPSU3,223—73,871
Max HoodPSU3,673—84,185
John GannforsRSU3,733—85,560
Max HoodPSU4,102—94,018
Sarah HlavinkaRSU5,594—128,214
David CentrellaRSU5,594—128,214
John GannforsRSU6,713—153,862
Sarah HlavinkaRSU7,765—177,974
David CentrellaRSU7,765—177,974
John GannforsRSU9,319—213,591
David CentrellaPSU10,042—230,163
Sarah HlavinkaPSU10,495—240,545
David CentrellaPSU10,495—240,545
Sarah HlavinkaPSU11,718—268,577
David CentrellaPSU11,718—268,577
Max HoodRSU12,438—285,079
Adam HaggardRSU12,438—285,079
John GannforsPSU12,594—288,654
Sarah HlavinkaPSU13,274—304,240
John GannforsPSU14,062—322,301
John GannforsPSU16,068—368,279
Gerry SmithRSU23,327—534,655
Gerry SmithRSU44,752—1,025,716
Gerry SmithRSU62,124—1,423,882
Gerry SmithPSU83,959—1,924,340
Gerry SmithPSU93,746—2,148,658
Gerry SmithPSU100,424—2,301,718
Director compensation
DirectorCash feesStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveAll otherTotal
Wendy SchoppertIndependent · Board Chair$224,121$157,510$0$0$0$381,361
Cynthia T. JamisonIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation & Talent140,000157,510000297,510
Kristin A. CampbellIndependent · Compensation & Talent (Chair) · Corporate Governance & Nominating129,014157,510000286,524
Shashank SamantIndependent · Compensation & Talent · Corporate Governance & Nominating (Chair)116,522157,510000274,032
Quincy L. AllenIndependent · Audit · Corporate Governance & Nominating112,500157,510000270,010
David SzymanskiIndependent · Not standing for re-election · Departed during FY13,290000203,153216,443
Evan LevittIndependent · Audit · Compensation & Talent63,455138,099000201,554
Amy SchioldagerIndependent · Audit · Corporate Governance & Nominating62,136138,099000200,235

Board fee structure and ownership guideline

Annual cash retainer$92,500
Annual equity retainer$157,500
Per board meeting fee—
Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov)25,000 / 20,000 / 15,000
Stock ownership guideline$462,500

Total cost of the board

ComponentFY2024
Cash retainers and fees$861,038
Equity awards (grant-date value)$1,063,748
All other compensation$203,153
Total cost of the board$2,127,939

Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.

Peer group, and who names ODP as a peer

Companies that benchmark against ODP

3 companies name ODP as a compensation peer

Each company listed discloses ODP in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named ODP in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.

Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2024

The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.

Peer reciprocity

Of the companies ODP Corp names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.

Reciprocity shown where the peer’s own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer’s filing. A dash means the peer’s current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including ODP Corp.

Chief executive pay against the peer group

Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company’s own proxy statement.

RankCompanyFYChief executiveSalaryStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveTotal
1Williams-Sonoma, Inc.2025Laura Alber$1,600,000$18,999,797$0$12,500,000$33,297,422
2Best Buy Co., Inc.2026Corie Barry1,300,00013,699,94702,185,82017,346,126
3BJ’s Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc.2025Bob Eddy1,432,70112,499,86302,334,50016,678,036
4CDW Corporation2025Christine Leahy1,073,65411,759,93702,162,59215,009,507
5American Eagle Outfitters, Inc.2025Jay Schottenstein1,750,0006,650,0112,850,0011,071,87512,662,838
6WESCO International, Inc.2025John Engel1,412,1657,112,9362,275,0291,362,55012,308,746
7Avnet, Inc.2026Philip Gallagher1,200,0007,970,03502,706,89311,980,898
8Insight Enterprises, Inc.2025Joyce Mullen1,000,0008,085,32601,383,00010,498,947
9Steelcase, Inc.2025Sara Armbruster1,031,2506,254,26602,434,37310,173,889
10ScanSource, Inc.2026Michael Baur1,100,0006,044,34602,139,8149,682,834
11ODP Corp2024Gerry Smith1,100,0008,000,0000330,0009,462,889
12Arrow Electronics, Inc.2025Sean Kerins784,1047,000,084380,20609,264,540
13Sally Beauty Holdings, Inc.2025Denise Paulonis1,229,2316,000,11601,868,4329,112,619
14Big Lots, Inc.2023Bruce Thorn1,223,0775,019,80001,290,2407,755,707
15P.C. Connection2025Timothy McGrath1,265,0005,037,600—1,189,1007,502,050
16MillerKnoll, Inc.2026Andi Owen1,121,5384,174,0910709,5136,139,932

Each peer’s compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer’s figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.

Incentive design against the same peers

CompanyAnnual incentive payoutLong-term vehicle mixPSU measures include TSRCompensation consultant
ODP Corpnot disclosedPSU 60 · RSU 40not disclosedMeridian Compensation Partners, LLC
American Eagle Outfitters, Inc.not disclosedPSU 50 · Option 30 · RSU 20not disclosedFW Cook
Arrow Electronics, Inc.93.3%PSU 70 · RSU 30Yes — Three-year Relative TSRPearl Meyer
Avnet, Inc.140.98%RSU 50 · PSU 50Yes — Relative TSR ModifierMeridian Compensation Partners, LLC
Best Buy Co., Inc.84.07%PSU 50 · RSU 50Yes — total shareholder return (TSR) relative to the S&P 500 Index constituentsnot disclosed
Big Lots, Inc.not disclosedPSU 33.33 · RSU 33.33 · SVCA 33.33not disclosedMeridian
BJ’s Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc.92%PSU 60 · RSU 40NoExequity, LLP
CDW Corporation100.12%PSU 60 · RSU 40NoFrederic W. Cook & Co., Inc.
Insight Enterprises, Inc.92.2%PSU 60 · RSU 40Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR)Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC
MillerKnoll, Inc.not disclosedPSU 50 · RSU 50Yes — Relative TSRPay Governance LLC
P.C. Connectionnot disclosedRSU 100not disclosedPearl Meyer & Partners
Sally Beauty Holdings, Inc.95%PSU 50 · RSU 50Yes — rTSRFW Cook
ScanSource, Inc.not disclosedRSU 50 · PRSU 50not disclosedPearl Meyer
Steelcase, Inc.192%PSU 60 · RSU 40Yes — rTSRCompensation Advisory Partners (CAP)
WESCO International, Inc.not disclosednot disclosedYes — Relative Total Stockholder Return (TSR) ModifierMeridian Compensation Partners, LLC
Williams-Sonoma, Inc.157.9%PSU 63 · RSU 37NoPay Governance LLC

Read from each company’s Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company’s filing does not state the item.

Say-on-pay history and pay ratio

No say-on-pay vote is on file for this company.

Insider trades since the proxy

No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.

Sources (73 citations)

Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.

  • Section 01, Gerry Smith. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 9,462,889. View filing ↗
  • Section 01, D. Anthony Scaglione. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 2,476,651. View filing ↗
  • Section 01, John Gannfors. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,945,331. View filing ↗
  • Section 01, David Centrella. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,690,622. View filing ↗
  • Section 01, Sarah Hlavinka. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,674,950. View filing ↗
  • Section 01, Max Hood. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,147,696. View filing ↗
  • Section 01, Adam Haggard. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 974,547. View filing ↗
  • Section 01, Joseph Vassalluzzo. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 861,474. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Max Hood RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal Year 2024” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Max Hood PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal Year 2024” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Adam Haggard PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal Year 2024” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Adam Haggard RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal Year 2024” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, David Centrella PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal Year 2024” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Adam Haggard RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal Year 2024” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Gerry Smith PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal Year 2024” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Sarah Hlavinka PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal Year 2024” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Sarah Hlavinka RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal Year 2024” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, D. Anthony Scaglione PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal Year 2024” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Joseph Vassalluzzo RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal Year 2024” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, John Gannfors PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal Year 2024” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, David Centrella RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal Year 2024” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, John Gannfors RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal Year 2024” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Max Hood RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal Year 2024” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, D. Anthony Scaglione RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal Year 2024” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Gerry Smith RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal Year 2024” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Joseph Vassalluzzo RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal Year 2024” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Max Hood PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal Year 2024” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Adam Haggard PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal Year 2024” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, D. Anthony Scaglione PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal Year 2024” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Sarah Hlavinka PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal Year 2024” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Gerry Smith PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal Year 2024” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, David Centrella PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal Year 2024” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, John Gannfors PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal Year 2024” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Wendy Schoppert. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 381,361. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Cynthia T. Jamison. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 297,510. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Kristin A. Campbell. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 286,524. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Shashank Samant. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 274,032. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Quincy L. Allen. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 270,010. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, David Szymanski. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 216,443. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Evan Levitt. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 201,554. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Amy Schioldager. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 200,235. View filing ↗
  • Section 03b vehicle mix (computed). Computed. RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).
  • Section 09b board cost (computed). Computed. Cash 861,038 + equity 1,063,748 + all other 203,153 = 2,127,939, summed across the director compensation table rows.
  • Williams-Sonoma, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-06. CEO total compensation as printed in Williams-Sonoma, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 33,297,422. View filing ↗
  • Best Buy Co., Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-30. CEO total compensation as printed in Best Buy Co., Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 17,346,126. View filing ↗
  • BJ’s Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-06. CEO total compensation as printed in BJ’s Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 16,678,036. View filing ↗
  • CDW Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. CEO total compensation as printed in CDW Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 15,009,507. View filing ↗
  • American Eagle Outfitters, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-15. CEO total compensation as printed in American Eagle Outfitters, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 12,662,838. View filing ↗
  • WESCO International, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-17. CEO total compensation as printed in WESCO International, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 12,308,746. View filing ↗
  • Avnet, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-10-06. CEO total compensation as printed in Avnet, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,980,898. View filing ↗
  • Insight Enterprises, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. CEO total compensation as printed in Insight Enterprises, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,498,947. View filing ↗
  • Steelcase, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-05-28. CEO total compensation as printed in Steelcase, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,173,889. View filing ↗
  • ScanSource, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-10-26. CEO total compensation as printed in ScanSource, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,682,834. View filing ↗
  • ODP Corp (subject), Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. CEO total compensation as printed in ODP Corp's own proxy. As printed: 9,462,889. View filing ↗
  • Arrow Electronics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-30. CEO total compensation as printed in Arrow Electronics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,264,540. View filing ↗
  • Sally Beauty Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-12-10. CEO total compensation as printed in Sally Beauty Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,112,619. View filing ↗
  • Big Lots, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2024-04-19. CEO total compensation as printed in Big Lots, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,755,707. View filing ↗
  • P.C. Connection, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-27. CEO total compensation as printed in P.C. Connection's own proxy. As printed: 7,502,050. View filing ↗
  • MillerKnoll, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-08-28. CEO total compensation as printed in MillerKnoll, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,139,932. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, WESCO International, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. WESCO International, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include ODP Corp. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Best Buy Co., Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Best Buy Co., Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include ODP Corp. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Avnet, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Avnet, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include ODP Corp. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Williams-Sonoma, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Williams-Sonoma, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include ODP Corp. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, MillerKnoll, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. MillerKnoll, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include ODP Corp. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Arrow Electronics, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Arrow Electronics, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include ODP Corp. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, CDW Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. CDW Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include ODP Corp. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, ScanSource, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. ScanSource, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include ODP Corp. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, American Eagle Outfitters, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. American Eagle Outfitters, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include ODP Corp. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Insight Enterprises, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Insight Enterprises, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include ODP Corp. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, P.C. Connection reciprocity. DEF 14A. P.C. Connection's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include ODP Corp. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Big Lots, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Big Lots, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include ODP Corp. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, BJ’s Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. BJ’s Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include ODP Corp. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Sally Beauty Holdings, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Sally Beauty Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include ODP Corp. View filing ↗