Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses OPRX in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named OPRX in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stephen Silvestro | $500,000 | $0 | $752,184 | $834,310 | $627,623 | $0 | $3,600 | $2,717,717 |
| Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Theresa Greco | 367,500 | 0 | 353,182 | 409,312 | 398,471 | 0 | 15,800 | 1,544,265 |
| Chief Commercial Officer | ||||||||
| Edward Stelmakh | 450,000 | 0 | 252,188 | 334,309 | 471,873 | 0 | 15,800 | 1,524,170 |
| Chief Financial & Strategy Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stephen Silvestro | $2,717,717 | $973,132 | $970,357 | +1,744,585 |
| Theresa Greco | 1,544,265 | — | — | — |
| Edward Stelmakh | 1,524,170 | 1,009,304 | 929,726 | +514,866 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mariyamma Varghese Presti | Director | 2026-05-01 | A | 13,060 | $0 | $0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Theresa Greco | Chief Commercial Officer | 2026-05-15 | D | 914 | 5 | 4,762 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Theresa Greco | Chief Commercial Officer | 2026-05-15 | D | 879 | 5 | 4,580 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stephen Silvestro | Chief Executive Officer | 2026-05-15 | D | 5,219 | 5 | 27,191 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lynn O'Connor Vos | Director | 2026-06-09 | A | 34,517 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mariyamma Varghese Presti | Director | 2026-06-09 | A | 17,258 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gregory Wasson | Director | 2026-06-09 | A | 34,517 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Catherine Klema | Director | 2026-06-09 | A | 34,517 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James Lang | Director | 2026-06-09 | A | 34,517 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Patrick Spangler | Director | 2026-06-09 | A | 34,517 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve Proposal | OTHER | 2026-04-10 | — | — | — | — | $18,765,075 |
Grant-level vehicle detail not disclosed.
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stephen Silvestro | RSU | 27,606 | — | $338,450 |
| Edward Stelmakh | RSU | 5,237 | — | 64,206 |
| Theresa Greco | Option | 11,920 | 8.1 | — |
| Theresa Greco | RSU | 10,352 | — | 126,916 |
| Theresa Greco | RSU | 2,441 | — | 29,927 |
| Stephen Silvestro | RSU | 46,948 | — | 575,582 |
| Stephen Silvestro | Option | 51,828 | 4.83 | — |
| Edward Stelmakh | Option | 51,828 | 4.83 | — |
| Stephen Silvestro | Option | 6,547 | 12.73 | — |
| Stephen Silvestro | Option | 80,884 | 10.65 | — |
| Theresa Greco | Option | 12,133 | 10.65 | — |
| Theresa Greco | Option | 35,156 | 16.14 | — |
| Theresa Greco | RSU | 7,042 | — | 86,335 |
| Theresa Greco | RSU | 6,173 | — | 75,681 |
| Stephen Silvestro | RSU | 15,625 | — | 191,563 |
| Edward Stelmakh | RSU | 27,606 | — | 338,450 |
| Edward Stelmakh | RSU | 15,625 | — | 191,563 |
| Stephen Silvestro | RSU | 6,547 | — | 80,266 |
| Theresa Greco | RSU | 15,625 | — | 191,563 |
| Edward Stelmakh | Option | 5,237 | 12.73 | — |
| Stephen Silvestro | Option | 35,156 | 16.14 | — |
| Edward Stelmakh | Option | 35,156 | 16.14 | — |
| Theresa Greco | Option | 19,436 | 4.83 | — |
The Company's compensation philosophy is to provide compensation that will attract, motivate, retain and reward high-performing executive talent and foster a pay-for-performance philosophy by tying a significant portion of pay to the Company's performance.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 80% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Pearl Meyer |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-09 | 11,660,549 | 895,095 | 98,152 | 92.87% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-06-11 | 5,443,720 | 3,857,653 | 3,757,636 | 58.53% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-06-05 | 8,790,190 | 4,676,450 | 97,026 | 65.27% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-06-07 | 4,722,546 | 6,738,014 | 393,696 | 41.21% | Failed |
| 2022 | 2022-06-09 | 8,907,079 | 4,678,794 | 423,393 | 65.56% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-08-19 | 9,935,017 | 877,491 | 629,640 | 91.88% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-09 | 92.87%a |
| 2025 | 2025-06-11 | 58.53%b |
| 2024 | 2024-06-05 | 65.27%c |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “PROPOSAL ITEM VOTE REQUIRED FOR APPROVAL EFFECT OF ABSTENTIONS (or the withholding of authority) EFFECT OF BROKER NON-VOTES 1 Election of six directors Plurality - the six director nominees who receive the most "FOR" votes will be elected to serve on the Board No effect No effect 2 Advisory approval of the compensation of OptimizeRx's named executive officers Number of votes cast in favor exceeds number of votes cast in opposition No effect No effect 3 Amendment to OptimizeRx Corporation 2021 Equity Incentive Plan to increase the aggregate number of shares of common stock available for awards by 1,950,000 shares to 4,450,000 shares Number of votes cast in favor exceeds number of votes cast in opposition No effect No effect 4 Ratification of the appointment of independent auditor Number of votes cast in favor exceeds number of votes cast in opposition No effect No broker non -votes ;”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | — |
| Median employee compensation | — |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lynn O'Connor VosIndependent · Board Chair · Audit · Compensation · Nominating/Governance · Strategic | $119,000 | $149,994 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $268,994 |
| Patrick SpanglerIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation · Strategic | 85,000 | 149,994 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 234,994 |
| Catherine KlemaIndependent · Audit · Nominating/Governance (Chair) · Strategic | 78,000 | 149,994 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 227,994 |
| James LangIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Nominating/Governance | 54,000 | 149,994 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 203,994 |
| Gregory WassonIndependent · Compensation · Strategic | 51,000 | 149,994 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 200,994 |
| Stephen SilvestroEmployee director · Partial-year service | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Mariyamma Varghese PrestiIndependent · Audit · Partial-year service · Newly elected | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $40,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $150,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 10,000 / 20,000 / 4,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $387,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $749,970 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,136,970 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies OptimizeRx names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including OptimizeRx.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Domo, Inc. | 2026 | Joshua James | $500,000 | $8,357,004 | $0 | $593,550 | $9,465,244 |
| 2 | Phreesia, Inc. | 2026 | Chaim Indig | 515,000 | 7,562,706 | 0 | 0 | 8,077,706 |
| 3 | Kaltura, Inc. | 2025 | Ron Yekutiel | 552,985 | 5,431,579 | 0 | 353,471 | 6,412,754 |
| 4 | SoundThinking, Inc. | 2025 | Ralph Clark | 472,500 | 3,818,151 | 0 | 302,400 | 4,600,051 |
| 5 | American Well Corporation | 2025 | Ido Schoenberg | 701,755 | 1,294,331 | 0 | 2,010,100 | 4,162,171 |
| 6 | Health Catalyst, Inc. | 2025 | Daniel Burton | 525,000 | 3,444,040 | 0 | 0 | 3,991,159 |
| 7 | OptimizeRx | 2025 | Stephen Silvestro | 500,000 | 752,184 | 834,310 | 627,623 | 2,717,717 |
| 8 | Arteris, Inc. | 2025 | K. Charles Janac | 477,000 | 635,513 | 557,924 | 480,530 | 2,166,523 |
| 9 | Viant Technology Inc. | 2025 | Tim Vanderhook | 700,000 | 0 | 0 | 776,636 | 1,506,636 |
| 10 | Augmedix, Inc. | 2022 | Emmanuel Krakaris | 450,000 | 0 | 423,150 | 280,000 | 1,157,484 |
| 11 | Simulations Plus, Inc. | 2025 | Shawn O'Connor | 524,725 | 0 | 567,450 | 0 | 1,096,572 |
| 12 | Smith Micro Software, Inc. | 2025 | William Smith, Jr. | 450,000 | 516,675 | 0 | 0 | 984,096 |
| 13 | HealthStream, Inc. | 2025 | Robert Frist | 400,500 | 224,977 | 79,550 | 158,100 | 868,037 |
| 14 | Intellicheck, Inc. | 2025 | Bryan Lewis | 412,000 | 0 | 226,745 | 92,066 | 741,311 |
| — | CoreCard Corporation | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | iCAD, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | CareCloud, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| OptimizeRx | 191% | not disclosed | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer |
| American Well Corporation | not disclosed | PSU 45 · Cash LTI 45 · RSU 10 | No | Aon |
| Arteris, Inc. | 109.5% | RSU 50 · Options 50 | not disclosed | Compensia, Inc. |
| Augmedix, Inc. | not disclosed | Options 100 | not disclosed | Compensia, Inc. |
| CareCloud, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| CoreCard Corporation | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Domo, Inc. | 119% | not disclosed | No | Compensia |
| Health Catalyst, Inc. | 39% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — TSR Achievement | Aon (Human Capital Solutions practice) |
| HealthStream, Inc. | 97.6% | not disclosed | No | not disclosed |
| iCAD, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Intellicheck, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Kaltura, Inc. | 68% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | FW Cook |
| Phreesia, Inc. | 140.3% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | FW Cook, Inc. |
| Simulations Plus, Inc. | not disclosed | Options 100 | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer |
| Smith Micro Software, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | No | not disclosed |
| SoundThinking, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Aon |
| Viant Technology Inc. | 111% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Alpine |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Stephen Silvestro | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001213900-26-049698 | Section “Summary Compensation Table for 2025”. As printed: 2,717,717. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c7 · span 817197–817206 |
| 2 | Section 01, Theresa Greco | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001213900-26-049698 | Section “Summary Compensation Table for 2025”. As printed: 1,544,265. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c7 · span 858053–858062 |
| 3 | Section 01, Edward Stelmakh | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001213900-26-049698 | Section “Summary Compensation Table for 2025”. As printed: 1,524,170. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c7 · span 837667–837676 |
| 4 | Section 03, Reserve Proposal OTHER | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001213900-26-049698 | Section “ADVISORY VOTE ON EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION &” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 158845–158855 |
| 5 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001213900-26-049698 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: —. Filing ↗ |
| 6 | Section 08, Lynn O'Connor Vos | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001213900-26-049698 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 268,993.6. Filing ↗machine: span 565409–565419 |
| 7 | Section 08, Patrick Spangler | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001213900-26-049698 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 234,993.6. Filing ↗machine: span 578741–578751 |
| 8 | Section 08, Catherine Klema | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001213900-26-049698 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 227,993.6. Filing ↗machine: span 569821–569831 |
| 9 | Section 08, James Lang | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001213900-26-049698 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 203,993.6. Filing ↗machine: span 574328–574338 |
| 10 | Section 08, Gregory Wasson | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001213900-26-049698 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 200,993.6. Filing ↗machine: span 583252–583262 |
| 11 | Section 08, Stephen Silvestro | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001213900-26-049698 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 12 | Section 08, Mariyamma Varghese Presti | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001213900-26-049698 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 13 | Section 02, Mariyamma Varghese Presti 2026-05-01 | Form 4 | 2026-06-10 | 0001628280-26-042124 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 14 | Section 02, Theresa Greco 2026-05-15 | Form 4 | 2026-05-18 | 0001628280-26-036004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 15 | Section 02, Theresa Greco 2026-05-15 | Form 4 | 2026-05-18 | 0001628280-26-036004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 16 | Section 02, Stephen Silvestro 2026-05-15 | Form 4 | 2026-05-18 | 0001628280-26-035998 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 17 | Section 02, Lynn O'Connor Vos 2026-06-09 | Form 4 | 2026-06-10 | 0001628280-26-042129 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 02, Mariyamma Varghese Presti 2026-06-09 | Form 4 | 2026-06-10 | 0001628280-26-042131 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 02, Gregory Wasson 2026-06-09 | Form 4 | 2026-06-10 | 0001628280-26-042128 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 02, Catherine Klema 2026-06-09 | Form 4 | 2026-06-10 | 0001628280-26-042133 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 02, James Lang 2026-06-09 | Form 4 | 2026-06-10 | 0001628280-26-042132 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 02, Patrick Spangler 2026-06-09 | Form 4 | 2026-06-10 | 0001628280-26-042130 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-06-12 | 0001213900-26-068272 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 92.87% (votes for as printed: 11,660,549). Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-06-16 | 0001213900-25-054784 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 58.53% (votes for as printed: 5,443,720). Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-06-07 | 0001213900-24-050753 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 65.27% (votes for as printed: 8,790,190). Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 27 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 387,000 + equity 749,970 + all other 0 = 1,136,970, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,136,970 |
| 28 | Domo, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-01 | 0001628280-26-039549 | CEO total compensation as printed in Domo, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,465,244. Filing ↗machine: t13 · r2 · c14 · span 455747–455756 |
| 29 | Phreesia, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-14 | 0001412408-26-000155 | CEO total compensation as printed in Phreesia, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,077,706. Filing ↗machine: span 634967–634976 |
| 30 | Kaltura, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001140361-26-018319 | CEO total compensation as printed in Kaltura, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,412,754. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c18 · span 296558–296567 |
| 31 | SoundThinking, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001193125-26-170312 | CEO total compensation as printed in SoundThinking, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,600,051. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 344655–344664 |
| 32 | American Well Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001393584-26-000008 | CEO total compensation as printed in American Well Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 4,162,171. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c14 · span 771018–771028 |
| 33 | Health Catalyst, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-03 | 0001636422-26-000075 | CEO total compensation as printed in Health Catalyst, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,991,159. Filing ↗machine: span 702084–702093 |
| 34 | OptimizeRx (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001213900-26-049698 | CEO total compensation as printed in OptimizeRx's own proxy. As printed: 2,717,717. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c7 · span 817197–817206 |
| 35 | Arteris, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-21 | 0001193125-26-166706 | CEO total compensation as printed in Arteris, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,166,523. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c31 · span 244035–244044 |
| 36 | Viant Technology Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173662 | CEO total compensation as printed in Viant Technology Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,506,636. Filing ↗machine: t96 · r2 · c31 · span 242428–242437 |
| 37 | Augmedix, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2023-06-26 | 0001213900-23-051693 | CEO total compensation as printed in Augmedix, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,157,484. Filing ↗machine: t15 · r1 · c12 · span 607068–607077 |
| 38 | Simulations Plus, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-29 | 0001023459-25-000068 | CEO total compensation as printed in Simulations Plus, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,096,572. Filing ↗machine: t15 · r4 · c16 · span 575496–575505 |
| 39 | Smith Micro Software, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001437749-26-012555 | CEO total compensation as printed in Smith Micro Software, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 984,096. Filing ↗machine: t70 · r1 · c26 · span 570934–570941 |
| 40 | HealthStream, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001437749-26-012017 | CEO total compensation as printed in HealthStream, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 868,037. Filing ↗machine: t69 · r1 · c24 · span 501227–501234 |
| 41 | Intellicheck, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001040896-26-000012 | CEO total compensation as printed in Intellicheck, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 741,311. Filing ↗machine: span 186880–186887 |
| 42 | Section 10a, Health Catalyst, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001636422-26-000075 | Health Catalyst, Inc. names OptimizeRx in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, SoundThinking, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-170312 | SoundThinking, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include OptimizeRx. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, Domo, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-039549 | Domo, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include OptimizeRx. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, American Well Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001393584-26-000008 | American Well Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include OptimizeRx. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, Phreesia, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001412408-26-000155 | Phreesia, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include OptimizeRx. Filing ↗ |