Fiscal year 2021 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
This is the complete answer, not a partial one — the list is never padded.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andre Durand | $435,000 | $0 | $4,439,290 | $0 | $614,655 | $0 | $8,700 | $5,497,645 |
| Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| B. Kristian Nagel | 375,000 | 1,500 | 2,130,850 | 0 | 423,900 | 0 | 29,592 | 2,960,842 |
| Chief Operating Officer | ||||||||
| Raj Dani | 375,000 | 1,500 | 2,130,850 | 0 | 344,419 | 0 | 8,700 | 2,860,469 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Lauren Romer | 315,000 | 0 | 887,858 | 0 | 222,547 | 0 | 8,700 | 1,434,105 |
| Former Chief Legal Officer and Secretary | ||||||||
| Bernard Harguindeguy | 300,000 | 1,500 | 665,904 | 0 | 211,950 | 0 | 8,700 | 1,188,054 |
| SVP of Special Projects; Former Chief Technology Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2021 total | FY2020 total | FY2019 total | Δ FY2020→2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andre Durand | $5,497,645 | — | — | — |
| B. Kristian Nagel | 2,960,842 | — | — | — |
| Raj Dani | 2,860,469 | — | — | — |
| Lauren Romer | 1,434,105 | — | — | — |
| Bernard Harguindeguy | 1,188,054 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andre Durand | RSU | 2021-04-01 | — | — | 202,430 | — | $4,439,290 |
| Lauren Romer | RSU | 2021-04-01 | — | — | 40,486 | — | 887,858 |
| B. Kristian Nagel | RSU | 2021-04-01 | — | — | 97,166 | — | 2,130,850 |
| Raj Dani | RSU | 2021-04-01 | — | — | 97,166 | — | 2,130,850 |
| Bernard Harguindeguy | RSU | 2021-04-01 | — | — | 30,365 | — | 665,904 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andre Durand | $4,439,290 | $0 | $0 | 0.0% |
| Lauren Romer | 887,858 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| B. Kristian Nagel | 2,130,850 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Raj Dani | 2,130,850 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Bernard Harguindeguy | 665,904 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lauren Romer | RSU | 40,486 | — | $926,320 |
| Andre Durand | Option | 0 | 7.85 | — |
| Lauren Romer | Option | 0 | 7.85 | — |
| B. Kristian Nagel | Option | 79,502 | 13.44 | — |
| Andre Durand | RSU | 177,810 | — | 4,068,293 |
| Raj Dani | Option | 0 | 7.85 | — |
| Lauren Romer | RSU | 26,672 | — | 610,255 |
| Bernard Harguindeguy | RSU | 30,365 | — | 694,751 |
| B. Kristian Nagel | RSU | 97,166 | — | 2,223,158 |
| Raj Dani | Option | 0 | 8.48 | — |
| Raj Dani | Option | 11,686 | 11.79 | — |
| Raj Dani | RSU | 97,166 | — | 2,223,158 |
| Lauren Romer | Option | 1,770 | 8.49 | — |
| Lauren Romer | Option | 9,561 | 11.79 | — |
| Andre Durand | Option | 0 | 8.48 | — |
| Bernard Harguindeguy | Option | 31,875 | 11.79 | — |
| Andre Durand | RSU | 202,430 | — | 4,631,598 |
| Bernard Harguindeguy | RSU | 26,672 | — | 610,255 |
| Raj Dani | RSU | 85,350 | — | 1,952,808 |
| B. Kristian Nagel | RSU | 85,350 | — | 1,952,808 |
Our executive compensation program is designed to help us attract, retain, and incentivize talented executives, to closely align pay with performance, and to align the interests of our NEOs with those of our shareholders.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 100% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 46 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $5,497,645 |
| Median employee compensation | $120,472 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yancey L. SpruillIndependent · Audit (Chair) | $120,000 | $153,123 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $273,123 |
| John McCormackIndependent · Audit | 100,000 | 153,123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 253,123 |
| Paul MartinIndependent · Audit | 100,000 | 153,123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 253,123 |
| Lisa HookIndependent · Audit · Compensation and Nominating · Not standing for re-election | 100,000 | 153,123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 253,123 |
| Diane GhersonIndependent · Compensation and Nominating | 75,000 | 153,123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 228,123 |
| Michael FosnaughNot independent · Board Chair · Compensation and Nominating (Chair) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andre DurandEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| David A. BreachNot independent · Compensation and Nominating | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Martin TaylorNot independent · Compensation and Nominating | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rod AliabadiNot independent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $100,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $150,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 20,000 / 20,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2021 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $495,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $765,615 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,260,615 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Ping Identity Holding names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Ping Identity Holding.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MongoDB, Inc. | 2026 | Chirantan Desai | $114,583 | $52,601,945 | $0 | $114,133 | $52,830,661 |
| 2 | Okta, Inc. | 2026 | Todd McKinnon | 595,233 | 35,684,266 | 0 | 561,719 | 36,843,718 |
| 3 | Qualys, Inc. | 2025 | Sumedh Thakar | 616,167 | 14,597,565 | 0 | 723,377 | 15,947,158 |
| 4 | Varonis Systems, Inc. | 2025 | Yakov Faitelson | 560,000 | 13,000,049 | 0 | 713,877 | 14,375,278 |
| 5 | Tenable Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Stephen Vintz | 450,583 | 10,999,950 | 0 | 397,807 | 11,862,340 |
| 6 | Q2 Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Matthew Flake | 520,000 | 10,372,998 | 0 | 552,879 | 11,492,510 |
| 7 | Progress Software Corporation | 2025 | Yogesh Gupta | 649,038 | 7,043,127 | 1,800,010 | 845,000 | 10,534,808 |
| 8 | Rapid7, Inc. | 2025 | Corey Thomas | 545,000 | 9,195,576 | 0 | 315,000 | 10,058,576 |
| 9 | SecureWorks Corp. | 2024 | Wendy Thomas | 500,000 | 7,243,375 | 0 | 359,375 | 8,187,796 |
| 10 | Mandiant, Inc. | 2021 | Kevin R. Mandia | 440,000 | 6,946,880 | 0 | 391,820 | 7,780,218 |
| 11 | Ping Identity Holding | 2021 | Andre Durand | 435,000 | 4,439,290 | 0 | 614,655 | 5,497,645 |
| 12 | OneSpan, Inc. | 2025 | Victor Limongelli | 600,000 | 2,500,021 | 0 | 150,000 | 3,627,046 |
| 13 | Alarm.com Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Stephen Trundle | 295,001 | 1,423,500 | 994,471 | 267,500 | 2,980,472 |
| 14 | Box, Inc. | 2026 | Aaron Levie | 162,000 | 0 | 0 | 94,912 | 257,076 |
| 15 | Zscaler, Inc. | 2025 | Jay Chaudhry | 23,660 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29,753 |
| — | Proofpoint, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ping Identity Holding | 141.3% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Alarm.com Holdings, Inc. | 107% | RSU 59 · Options 41 | not disclosed | Compensia |
| Box, Inc. | 105.5% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | Compensia |
| Mandiant, Inc. | 89% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | Compensia, Inc. |
| MongoDB, Inc. | 146.34% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Semler Brossy |
| Okta, Inc. | 98.7% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — TSR relative to the TSR of the Index | Compensia |
| OneSpan, Inc. | 25% | PSU 75 · RSU 25 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co, Inc. |
| Progress Software Corporation | 130% | PSU 50 · RSU 30 · Options 20 | Yes — Relative TSR | Pay Governance |
| Proofpoint, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Q2 Holdings, Inc. | 106.3% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | Mercer |
| Qualys, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| Rapid7, Inc. | 50% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Compensia |
| SecureWorks Corp. | 86% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Tenable Holdings, Inc. | 99.9% | RSU 65 · PSU 35 | No | Compensia |
| Varonis Systems, Inc. | 162% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| Zscaler, Inc. | 100.9% | not disclosed | No | Compensia |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Andre Durand | DEF 14A | 2022-03-21 | 0001104659-22-036138 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 5,497,645. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c41 · span 454226–454235 |
| 2 | Section 01, B. Kristian Nagel | DEF 14A | 2022-03-21 | 0001104659-22-036138 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 2,960,842. Filing ↗machine: r7 · c41 · span 478655–478664 |
| 3 | Section 01, Raj Dani | DEF 14A | 2022-03-21 | 0001104659-22-036138 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 2,860,469. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c41 · span 466448–466457 |
| 4 | Section 01, Lauren Romer | DEF 14A | 2022-03-21 | 0001104659-22-036138 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,434,105. Filing ↗machine: r13 · c41 · span 503337–503346 |
| 5 | Section 01, Bernard Harguindeguy | DEF 14A | 2022-03-21 | 0001104659-22-036138 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,188,054. Filing ↗machine: r10 · c41 · span 490941–490950 |
| 6 | Section 03, Andre Durand RSU | DEF 14A | 2022-03-21 | 0001104659-22-036138 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t16 · r3 · c33 · span 527636–527645 |
| 7 | Section 03, Lauren Romer RSU | DEF 14A | 2022-03-21 | 0001104659-22-036138 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t16 · r11 · c33 · span 556387–556394 |
| 8 | Section 03, B. Kristian Nagel RSU | DEF 14A | 2022-03-21 | 0001104659-22-036138 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t16 · r7 · c33 · span 542009–542018 |
| 9 | Section 03, Raj Dani RSU | DEF 14A | 2022-03-21 | 0001104659-22-036138 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t16 · r5 · c33 · span 534793–534802 |
| 10 | Section 03, Bernard Harguindeguy RSU | DEF 14A | 2022-03-21 | 0001104659-22-036138 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t16 · r9 · c33 · span 549178–549185 |
| 11 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2022-03-21 | 0001104659-22-036138 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 46 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 786148–786150 |
| 12 | Section 08, Yancey L. Spruill | DEF 14A | 2022-03-21 | 0001104659-22-036138 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 273,123. Filing ↗machine: t20 · r4 · c17 · span 801680–801687 |
| 13 | Section 08, John McCormack | DEF 14A | 2022-03-21 | 0001104659-22-036138 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 253,123. Filing ↗machine: t20 · r2 · c17 · span 797499–797506 |
| 14 | Section 08, Paul Martin | DEF 14A | 2022-03-21 | 0001104659-22-036138 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 253,123. Filing ↗machine: t20 · r6 · c17 · span 806050–806057 |
| 15 | Section 08, Lisa Hook | DEF 14A | 2022-03-21 | 0001104659-22-036138 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 253,123. Filing ↗machine: t20 · r3 · c17 · span 799598–799605 |
| 16 | Section 08, Diane Gherson | DEF 14A | 2022-03-21 | 0001104659-22-036138 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 228,123. Filing ↗machine: t20 · r5 · c17 · span 803878–803885 |
| 17 | Section 08, Michael Fosnaugh | DEF 14A | 2022-03-21 | 0001104659-22-036138 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 08, Andre Durand | DEF 14A | 2022-03-21 | 0001104659-22-036138 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 08, David A. Breach | DEF 14A | 2022-03-21 | 0001104659-22-036138 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 08, Martin Taylor | DEF 14A | 2022-03-21 | 0001104659-22-036138 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 08, Rod Aliabadi | DEF 14A | 2022-03-21 | 0001104659-22-036138 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 23 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 495,000 + equity 765,615 + all other 0 = 1,260,615, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,260,615 |
| 24 | MongoDB, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-19 | 0001628280-26-036415 | CEO total compensation as printed in MongoDB, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 52,830,661. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c18 · span 718049–718059 |
| 25 | Okta, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-07 | 0001660134-26-000036 | CEO total compensation as printed in Okta, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 36,843,718. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c18 · span 710081–710091 |
| 26 | Qualys, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016101 | CEO total compensation as printed in Qualys, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 15,947,158. Filing ↗machine: t212 · r2 · c19 · span 828448–828458 |
| 27 | Varonis Systems, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001140361-26-015263 | CEO total compensation as printed in Varonis Systems, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,375,278. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c22 · span 1111019–1111029 |
| 28 | Tenable Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001660280-26-000015 | CEO total compensation as printed in Tenable Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,862,340. Filing ↗machine: span 639236–639246 |
| 29 | Q2 Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001410384-26-000029 | CEO total compensation as printed in Q2 Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,492,510. Filing ↗machine: span 684167–684177 |
| 30 | Progress Software Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001552781-26-000161 | CEO total compensation as printed in Progress Software Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 10,534,808. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c7 · span 612818–612828 |
| 31 | Rapid7, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001560327-26-000019 | CEO total compensation as printed in Rapid7, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,058,576. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c42 · span 505425–505435 |
| 32 | SecureWorks Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-05-15 | 0001140361-24-026278 | CEO total compensation as printed in SecureWorks Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,187,796. Filing ↗machine: t245 · r1 · c21 · span 729429–729438 |
| 33 | Mandiant, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2022-05-27 | 0001104659-22-065868 | CEO total compensation as printed in Mandiant, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,780,218. Filing ↗machine: t34 · r7 · c47 · span 1088226–1088235 |
| 34 | Ping Identity Holding (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2022-03-21 | 0001104659-22-036138 | CEO total compensation as printed in Ping Identity Holding's own proxy. As printed: 5,497,645. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c41 · span 454226–454235 |
| 35 | OneSpan, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001044777-26-000011 | CEO total compensation as printed in OneSpan, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,627,046. Filing ↗machine: t87 · r3 · c25 · span 887252–887261 |
| 36 | Alarm.com Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001104659-26-047867 | CEO total compensation as printed in Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,980,472. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c41 · span 542470–542479 |
| 37 | Box, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-13 | 0001140361-26-021041 | CEO total compensation as printed in Box, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 257,076. Filing ↗machine: t245 · r2 · c22 · span 1212030–1212037 |
| 38 | Zscaler, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-11-21 | 0001713683-25-000198 | CEO total compensation as printed in Zscaler, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 29,753. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c24 · span 752759–752765 |
| 39 | Section 10a, Box, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-021041 | Box, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ping Identity Holding. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 10a, Mandiant, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-22-065868 | Mandiant, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ping Identity Holding. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 10a, Rapid7, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001560327-26-000019 | Rapid7, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ping Identity Holding. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 10a, Alarm.com Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-047867 | Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ping Identity Holding. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, Q2 Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001410384-26-000029 | Q2 Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ping Identity Holding. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, Qualys, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-016101 | Qualys, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ping Identity Holding. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, Okta, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001660134-26-000036 | Okta, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ping Identity Holding. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, SecureWorks Corp. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-24-026278 | SecureWorks Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ping Identity Holding. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 10a, Tenable Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001660280-26-000015 | Tenable Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ping Identity Holding. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 10a, MongoDB, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-036415 | MongoDB, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ping Identity Holding. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 10a, Varonis Systems, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-015263 | Varonis Systems, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ping Identity Holding. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 10a, OneSpan, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001044777-26-000011 | OneSpan, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ping Identity Holding. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 10a, Zscaler, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001713683-25-000198 | Zscaler, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ping Identity Holding. Filing ↗ |