Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
— Jason Monaco total, FY2025 | — CEO pay percentile vs peers | — CEO-to-median pay ratio | 92.57% Say-on-pay support, latest vote |
Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist
Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Monaco | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Executive Vice President and Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Monaco | — | $2,263,186 | $2,993,572 | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
You have just read SpartanNash's Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, emailed now, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper SPTN reports.
We send the PDF right away, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
How we handle your data → Privacy
The list of companies that name SPTN as a peer is temporarily unavailable — recheck shortly.
One page per officer: the same table above, read for one person at a time — his own figure and every fiscal year the register holds.
| Executive | Role | FY2025 total |
|---|---|---|
| Tony Sarsam | CEO | $6,992,544 |
| Jason Monaco | CFO | — |
One page per director: the seat, the committees and the fee table, read for one person at a time.
| Director | Role | FY2025 total |
|---|---|---|
| Dorlisa K. Flur | Independent Director | — |
| Douglas A. Hacker | Independent Director | — |
| Fred Bentley Jr | Independent Director | — |
| Jaymin B. Patel | Independent Director | — |
| Julien R. Mininberg | Independent Director | — |
| Kerrie D. MacPherson | Independent Director | — |
| M. Shân Atkins | Independent Director | — |
| Pamela S. Puryear | Independent Director | — |
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dorlisa K. Flur | Director | 2025-08-15 | A | 4,775 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dorlisa K. Flur | Director | 2025-08-15 | D | 4,775 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jason Monaco | EVP, Chief Financial Officer | 2025-09-15 | D | 11,146 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tony B. Sarsam | Director | 2025-09-15 | D | 40,978 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| M. Shân Atkins | Director | 2025-09-15 | D | 4,033 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David J. Petko | EVP Chief Supply Chain Officer | 2025-09-22 | D | 7,534 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David J. Petko | EVP Chief Supply Chain Officer | 2025-09-22 | D | 23,147 | 27 | 622,654 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David J. Petko | EVP Chief Supply Chain Officer | 2025-09-22 | A | 23,147 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dorlisa K. Flur | Director | 2025-09-22 | D | 7,847 | 27 | 211,084 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dorlisa K. Flur | Director | 2025-09-22 | D | 4,775 | 27 | 128,448 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kerrie D. MacPherson | Director | 2025-09-22 | D | 7,847 | 27 | 211,084 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kerrie D. MacPherson | Director | 2025-09-22 | D | 12,484 | 27 | 335,820 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Pamela S. Puryear | Director | 2025-09-22 | D | 7,847 | 27 | 211,084 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Pamela S. Puryear | Director | 2025-09-22 | D | 18,345 | 27 | 493,481 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Amy S. McClellan | EVP, Chief Customer Officer | 2025-09-22 | D | 13,913 | 27 | 374,260 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert Todd Riksen | VP, Corporate Controller & PAO | 2025-09-22 | D | 12,007 | 27 | 322,988 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert Todd Riksen | VP, Corporate Controller & PAO | 2025-09-22 | A | 6,589 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert Todd Riksen | VP, Corporate Controller & PAO | 2025-09-22 | D | 12,891.52 | 27 | 346,782 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David J. Petko | EVP Chief Supply Chain Officer | 2025-09-22 | D | 13,364 | 27 | 359,492 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Amy S. McClellan | EVP, Chief Customer Officer | 2025-09-22 | A | 19,024 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jason Monaco | EVP, Chief Financial Officer | 2025-09-22 | D | 28,768 | 27 | 773,859 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ileana McAlary | EVP CLO and Secretary | 2025-09-22 | D | 8,573 | 27 | 230,614 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| M. Shân Atkins | Director | 2025-09-22 | D | 7,847 | 27 | 211,084 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| M. Shân Atkins | Director | 2025-09-22 | D | 57,471.42 | 27 | 1,545,981 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David J. Petko | EVP Chief Supply Chain Officer | 2025-09-22 | D | 6,196 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David J. Petko | EVP Chief Supply Chain Officer | 2025-09-22 | D | 9,417 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David J. Petko | EVP Chief Supply Chain Officer | 2025-09-22 | D | 57,880 | 27 | 1,556,972 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David J. Petko | EVP Chief Supply Chain Officer | 2025-09-22 | A | 57,880 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Fred Bentley Jr | Director | 2025-09-22 | D | 7,847 | 27 | 211,084 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Fred Bentley Jr | Director | 2025-09-22 | D | 9,587 | 27 | 257,890 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Douglas A. Hacker | Director | 2025-09-22 | D | 9,074 | 27 | 244,091 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Douglas A. Hacker | Director | 2025-09-22 | D | 71,582 | 27 | 1,925,556 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jaymin B. Patel | Director | 2025-09-22 | D | 7,847 | 27 | 211,084 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jaymin B. Patel | Director | 2025-09-22 | D | 18,345 | 27 | 493,481 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Julien R. Mininberg | Director | 2025-09-22 | D | 7,847 | 27 | 211,084 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Julien R. Mininberg | Director | 2025-09-22 | D | 18,345 | 27 | 493,481 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ileana McAlary | EVP CLO and Secretary | 2025-09-22 | D | 5,680 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ileana McAlary | EVP CLO and Secretary | 2025-09-22 | D | 7,813 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ileana McAlary | EVP CLO and Secretary | 2025-09-22 | D | 9,810 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ileana McAlary | EVP CLO and Secretary | 2025-09-22 | D | 56,769 | 27 | 1,527,086 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ileana McAlary | EVP CLO and Secretary | 2025-09-22 | A | 56,769 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ileana McAlary | EVP CLO and Secretary | 2025-09-22 | D | 23,303 | 27 | 626,851 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ileana McAlary | EVP CLO and Secretary | 2025-09-22 | A | 23,303 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Amy S. McClellan | EVP, Chief Customer Officer | 2025-09-22 | D | 4,518 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Amy S. McClellan | EVP, Chief Customer Officer | 2025-09-22 | D | 6,976 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Amy S. McClellan | EVP, Chief Customer Officer | 2025-09-22 | D | 6,867 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Amy S. McClellan | EVP, Chief Customer Officer | 2025-09-22 | D | 663 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Amy S. McClellan | EVP, Chief Customer Officer | 2025-09-22 | D | 46,346 | 27 | 1,246,707 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Amy S. McClellan | EVP, Chief Customer Officer | 2025-09-22 | A | 46,346 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Amy S. McClellan | EVP, Chief Customer Officer | 2025-09-22 | D | 19,024 | 27 | 511,746 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tony B. Sarsam | Director | 2025-09-22 | D | 48,352 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tony B. Sarsam | Director | 2025-09-22 | D | 80,925 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tony B. Sarsam | Director | 2025-09-22 | D | 466,916 | 27 | 12,560,040 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tony B. Sarsam | Director | 2025-09-22 | A | 466,916 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tony B. Sarsam | Director | 2025-09-22 | D | 129,277 | 27 | 3,477,551 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tony B. Sarsam | Director | 2025-09-22 | A | 129,277 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tony B. Sarsam | Director | 2025-09-22 | D | 106,112 | 27 | 2,854,413 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert Todd Riksen | VP, Corporate Controller & PAO | 2025-09-22 | D | 2,614 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert Todd Riksen | VP, Corporate Controller & PAO | 2025-09-22 | D | 3,975 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert Todd Riksen | VP, Corporate Controller & PAO | 2025-09-22 | A | 12,007 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert Todd Riksen | VP, Corporate Controller & PAO | 2025-09-22 | D | 6,589 | 27 | 177,244 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jason Monaco | EVP, Chief Financial Officer | 2025-09-22 | D | 14,522 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jason Monaco | EVP, Chief Financial Officer | 2025-09-22 | D | 17,579 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jason Monaco | EVP, Chief Financial Officer | 2025-09-22 | D | 22,071 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jason Monaco | EVP, Chief Financial Officer | 2025-09-22 | D | 137,075 | 27 | 3,687,318 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jason Monaco | EVP, Chief Financial Officer | 2025-09-22 | A | 137,075 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jason Monaco | EVP, Chief Financial Officer | 2025-09-22 | D | 54,172 | 27 | 1,457,227 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jason Monaco | EVP, Chief Financial Officer | 2025-09-22 | A | 54,172 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mamadou Djouma Barry | SVP, Chief Retail Officer | 2025-09-22 | D | 10,977 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mamadou Djouma Barry | SVP, Chief Retail Officer | 2025-09-22 | D | 5,886 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mamadou Djouma Barry | SVP, Chief Retail Officer | 2025-09-22 | D | 10,885 | 27 | 292,807 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mamadou Djouma Barry | SVP, Chief Retail Officer | 2025-09-22 | A | 10,885 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mamadou Djouma Barry | SVP, Chief Retail Officer | 2025-09-22 | D | 16,863 | 27 | 453,615 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mamadou Djouma Barry | SVP, Chief Retail Officer | 2025-09-22 | A | 16,863 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | not disclosed |
| Clawback policy | — |
| Anti-hedging | — |
| Anti-pledging | — |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 2024-05-22 | 25,462,160 | 2,042,287 | 114,871 | 92.57% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-05-24 | 25,204,328 | 2,223,312 | 91,922 | 91.89% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-06-09 | 24,717,378 | 3,960,588 | 206,876 | 86.19% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-05-26 | 25,912,118 | 1,144,640 | 245,193 | 95.77% | Passed |
| 2020 | 2020-05-26 | 25,851,752 | 2,231,383 | 176,445 | 92.05% | Passed |
| 2019 | 2019-05-22 | 28,792,550 | 1,407,358 | 59,937 | 95.34% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 2024-05-22 | 92.57%a |
| 2023 | 2023-05-24 | 91.89%b |
| 2022 | 2022-06-09 | 86.19%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will not be counted as votes cast and will not affect the outcome of the vote on this proposal.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will not be counted as votes cast and will not affect the outcome of the vote on this proposal.”.
c. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | — |
| Median employee compensation | — |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dorlisa K. FlurIndependent | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Julien R. MininbergIndependent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| M. Shân AtkinsIndependent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fred Bentley JrIndependent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jaymin B. PatelIndependent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Douglas A. HackerIndependent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pamela S. PuryearIndependent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kerrie D. MacPhersonIndependent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $90,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $160,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 30,000 / 25,000 / 25,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | 5x annual retainer within 5 years |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $0 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $0 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $0 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | SpartanNash | 2025 | Jason Monaco | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Jason Monaco | DEF 14A | 2025-08-14 | 0000950170-25-108420 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: —. Filing ↗ |
| 2 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2025-08-14 | 0000950170-25-108420 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: —. Filing ↗ |
| 3 | Section 08, Dorlisa K. Flur | DEF 14A | 2025-08-14 | 0000950170-25-108420 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 4 | Section 08, Julien R. Mininberg | DEF 14A | 2025-08-14 | 0000950170-25-108420 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 5 | Section 08, M. Shân Atkins | DEF 14A | 2025-08-14 | 0000950170-25-108420 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 6 | Section 08, Fred Bentley Jr | DEF 14A | 2025-08-14 | 0000950170-25-108420 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 7 | Section 08, Jaymin B. Patel | DEF 14A | 2025-08-14 | 0000950170-25-108420 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 8 | Section 08, Douglas A. Hacker | DEF 14A | 2025-08-14 | 0000950170-25-108420 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 9 | Section 08, Pamela S. Puryear | DEF 14A | 2025-08-14 | 0000950170-25-108420 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 10 | Section 08, Kerrie D. MacPherson | DEF 14A | 2025-08-14 | 0000950170-25-108420 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 11 | Section 02, Dorlisa K. Flur 2025-08-15 | Form 4 | 2025-08-19 | 0001562180-25-005883 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 12 | Section 02, Dorlisa K. Flur 2025-08-15 | Form 4 | 2025-08-19 | 0001562180-25-005883 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 13 | Section 02, Jason Monaco 2025-09-15 | Form 4 | 2025-09-17 | 0001853205-25-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 14 | Section 02, Tony B. Sarsam 2025-09-15 | Form 4 | 2025-09-17 | 0001825791-25-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 15 | Section 02, M. Shân Atkins 2025-09-15 | Form 4 | 2025-09-17 | 0001260096-25-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 16 | Section 02, David J. Petko 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001856198-25-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 17 | Section 02, David J. Petko 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001856198-25-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 02, David J. Petko 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001856198-25-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 02, Dorlisa K. Flur 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001291353-25-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 02, Dorlisa K. Flur 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001291353-25-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 02, Kerrie D. MacPherson 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001794595-25-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 02, Kerrie D. MacPherson 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001794595-25-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 02, Pamela S. Puryear 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001840088-25-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 02, Pamela S. Puryear 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001840088-25-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 02, Amy S. McClellan 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0002005079-25-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 02, Robert Todd Riksen 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001863965-25-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 02, Robert Todd Riksen 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001863965-25-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 02, Robert Todd Riksen 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001863965-25-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Section 02, David J. Petko 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001856198-25-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Section 02, Amy S. McClellan 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0002005079-25-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 31 | Section 02, Jason Monaco 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001853205-25-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 32 | Section 02, Ileana McAlary 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001892902-25-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 33 | Section 02, M. Shân Atkins 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001260096-25-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 02, M. Shân Atkins 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001260096-25-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 02, David J. Petko 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001856198-25-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 02, David J. Petko 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001856198-25-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 02, David J. Petko 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001856198-25-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 02, David J. Petko 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001856198-25-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, Fred Bentley Jr 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001285519-25-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, Fred Bentley Jr 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001285519-25-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Douglas A. Hacker 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001017976-25-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, Douglas A. Hacker 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001017976-25-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, Jaymin B. Patel 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001241813-25-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, Jaymin B. Patel 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001241813-25-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, Julien R. Mininberg 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001597885-25-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, Julien R. Mininberg 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001597885-25-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, Ileana McAlary 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001892902-25-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Ileana McAlary 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001892902-25-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, Ileana McAlary 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001892902-25-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, Ileana McAlary 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001892902-25-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, Ileana McAlary 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001892902-25-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Ileana McAlary 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001892902-25-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, Ileana McAlary 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001892902-25-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, Amy S. McClellan 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0002005079-25-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, Amy S. McClellan 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0002005079-25-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, Amy S. McClellan 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0002005079-25-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, Amy S. McClellan 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0002005079-25-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 02, Amy S. McClellan 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0002005079-25-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 02, Amy S. McClellan 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0002005079-25-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 02, Amy S. McClellan 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0002005079-25-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 02, Tony B. Sarsam 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001825791-25-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 02, Tony B. Sarsam 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001825791-25-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 02, Tony B. Sarsam 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001825791-25-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 02, Tony B. Sarsam 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001825791-25-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 02, Tony B. Sarsam 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001825791-25-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 02, Tony B. Sarsam 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001825791-25-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 67 | Section 02, Tony B. Sarsam 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001825791-25-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 68 | Section 02, Robert Todd Riksen 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001863965-25-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 69 | Section 02, Robert Todd Riksen 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001863965-25-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 70 | Section 02, Robert Todd Riksen 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001863965-25-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 71 | Section 02, Robert Todd Riksen 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001863965-25-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 72 | Section 02, Jason Monaco 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001853205-25-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 73 | Section 02, Jason Monaco 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001853205-25-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 74 | Section 02, Jason Monaco 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001853205-25-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 75 | Section 02, Jason Monaco 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001853205-25-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 76 | Section 02, Jason Monaco 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001853205-25-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 77 | Section 02, Jason Monaco 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001853205-25-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 78 | Section 02, Jason Monaco 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0001853205-25-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 79 | Section 02, Mamadou Djouma Barry 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0002044099-25-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 80 | Section 02, Mamadou Djouma Barry 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0002044099-25-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 81 | Section 02, Mamadou Djouma Barry 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0002044099-25-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 82 | Section 02, Mamadou Djouma Barry 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0002044099-25-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 83 | Section 02, Mamadou Djouma Barry 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0002044099-25-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 84 | Section 02, Mamadou Djouma Barry 2025-09-22 | Form 4 | 2025-09-22 | 0002044099-25-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 85 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-05-24 | 0000950170-24-064597 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 92.57% (votes for as printed: 25,462,160). Filing ↗ |
| 86 | Section 06, 2023 vote | Form 8-K | 2023-05-25 | 0000950170-23-024210 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 91.89% (votes for as printed: 25,204,328). Filing ↗ |
| 87 | Section 06, 2022 vote | Form 8-K | 2022-06-15 | 0001387131-22-006989 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 86.19%. Filing ↗ |
| 88 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | — | Cash 0 + equity 0 + all other 0 = 0, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 0 |
The Pay Desk — the free weekly executive pay briefing, one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.
You'll confirm on The Pay Desk's sign-up page.