CompBrief BY VELARION

Companies Deciphera Pharmaceuticals

Deciphera Pharmaceuticals (DCPH): executive pay, fiscal 2023

Free brief. Every figure links to the company’s own filing.

Deciphera Pharmaceuticals no longer files a proxy statement; its last pay data is FY2023.

All products and prices

CEO total pay$6,010,712CEO Steven Hoerter · source
Say-on-pay support97.47%Latest vote · source
CEO vs. named peers58th pct.Of 32 peer CEOs

CEO pay, last three years

  • $9,414,654FY2021
  • $3,554,485FY2022
  • $6,010,712FY2023

CEO total pay was $6,010,712 in fiscal 2023, up from $3,554,485 in fiscal 2022.

FY2023: salary $738,200 · bonus $0 · stock awards $1,935,000 · option awards $2,837,100

Executives and directors

Frequently asked questions

Who was the highest-paid executive at Deciphera Pharmaceuticals in fiscal 2023?
As disclosed, Steven Hoerter (President and Chief Executive Officer) was the highest-paid executive at Deciphera Pharmaceuticals in fiscal 2023, with total compensation of $6,010,712.
How does Deciphera Pharmaceuticals's chief executive pay compare to its disclosed peer group?
As disclosed, Steven Hoerter's total compensation ranked at the 58th percentile of Deciphera Pharmaceuticals's disclosed peer group.
How did shareholders vote on Deciphera Pharmaceuticals's executive compensation?
As disclosed, 97.47% of shareholders supported Deciphera Pharmaceuticals's executive compensation in the latest say-on-pay vote.
How much does Deciphera Pharmaceuticals spend in total on board compensation for fiscal 2023?
As disclosed, Deciphera Pharmaceuticals reported total board compensation of $536,966 for fiscal 2023.

Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.

Full detail

Every table from the filing. Open any section.

Summary compensation table
Named executive officerSalaryBonusStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentivePension / NQDCAll otherTotal
Steven Hoerter$738,200$0$1,935,000$2,837,100$487,212$0$13,200$6,010,712
President and Chief Executive Officer
Dashyant Dhanak195,45501,890,878673,874297,00006,0003,063,207
EVP, Chief Scientific Officer
Matthew Sherman573,5000510,468747,860283,883013,2002,128,911
EVP, Chief Medical Officer
Thomas Kelly507,8750510,468747,860251,398013,2002,030,801
EVP, Chief Financial Officer & Treasurer
Daniel Flynn501,9700510,468747,86000239,0871,999,385
Founder and Former EVP, Chief Scientific Officer
Daniel Martin496,0650345,235506,139218,269013,2001,578,908
Chief Commercial Officer

A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.

Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive

Named executive officerFY2023 totalFY2022 totalFY2021 totalΔ FY2022→2023
Steven Hoerter$6,010,712$3,554,485$9,414,654↑ +2,456,227
Dashyant Dhanak3,063,207———
Matthew Sherman2,128,9111,491,9823,462,594↑ +636,929
Thomas Kelly2,030,8011,405,2093,380,862↑ +625,592
Daniel Flynn1,999,3851,385,5373,382,347↑ +613,848
Daniel Martin1,578,9081,128,9922,665,893↑ +449,916

Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.

Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis

Our executive compensation program is guided by our overarching philosophy of paying for demonstrable performance, designed to attract, motivate, and retain top-performing executives, establish competitive compensation opportunities that reward performance, and align the interests of our executive team members with the interests of our stockholders to drive the creation of sustainable long-term value.

CEO STI target (% of salary)60%
CEO LTI target (% of salary)—
Independent consultantPearl Meyer & Partners, LLC
Clawback policytrue
Anti-hedgingtrue
Anti-pledgingtrue
Equity grants and outstanding awards

Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2023

ExecutiveAwardGrant dateThresholdTargetGrantedMaximumGrant-date fair value
Dashyant DhanakOPTION2023-09-15——65,900—$673,874
Daniel C. MartinPSU2023-02-15—16,727—11,151345,235
Thomas KellyPSU2023-02-15—24,732—16,488510,468
Dashyant DhanakRSU2023-09-15——140,900—1,890,878
Daniel FlynnOPTION2023-02-15——65,900—747,860
Thomas KellyOPTION2023-02-15——65,900—747,860
Matthew ShermanPSU2023-02-15—24,732—16,488510,468
Steven HoerterOPTION2023-02-15——250,000—2,837,100
Daniel C. MartinOPTION2023-02-15——44,600—506,139
Matthew ShermanOPTION2023-02-15——65,900—747,860
Daniel FlynnPSU2023-02-15—24,732—16,488510,468
Steven HoerterPSU2023-02-15—187,500187,500—1,935,000

Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type

Named executive officerTime-vested (RSU)Performance-vested (PSU)Options / SARs% performance-vested
Dashyant Dhanak$1,890,878$0$673,8740.0%
Daniel C. Martin0345,235506,13940.6%
Thomas Kelly0510,468747,86040.6%
Daniel Flynn0510,468747,86040.6%
Matthew Sherman0510,468747,86040.6%
Steven Hoerter01,935,0002,837,10040.5%

% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.

Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2023

ExecutiveAwardShares unvestedExercise priceMarket value unvested
Matthew ShermanOption43854.87—
Matthew ShermanRSU440—7,097
Thomas KellyOption1,75854.87—
Daniel FlynnOption1,75854.87—
MartinOption1,75854.87—
Thomas KellyRSU1,760—28,389
Daniel FlynnRSU1,760—28,389
MartinRSU1,760—28,389
MartinRSU4,150—66,940
Thomas KellyRSU5,550—89,522
Matthew ShermanRSU5,550—89,522
Daniel FlynnRSU5,550—89,522
MartinRSU5,575—89,925
Steven HoerterOption7,50054.87—
Thomas KellyRSU8,244—132,976
Matthew ShermanRSU8,244—132,976
Daniel FlynnRSU8,244—132,976
MartinRSU9,110—146,944
MartinOption10,87947.79—
MartinRSU11,151—179,866
Thomas KellyRSU13,665—220,416
Matthew ShermanRSU13,665—220,416
Daniel FlynnRSU13,665—220,416
Thomas KellyOption14,55447.79—
Matthew ShermanOption14,55447.79—
Daniel FlynnOption14,55447.79—
Thomas KellyRSU16,488—265,951
Matthew ShermanRSU16,488—265,951
Daniel FlynnRSU16,488—265,951
MartinOption28,4728.27—
MartinOption35,30815.48—
Thomas KellyOption42,7088.27—
Matthew ShermanOption42,7088.27—
Daniel FlynnOption42,7088.27—
Thomas KellyOption52,17115.48—
Matthew ShermanOption52,17115.48—
Daniel FlynnOption52,17115.48—
Steven HoerterOption61,25047.79—
Steven HoerterRSU62,500—1,008,125
Dashyant DhanakOption65,90013.42—
Dashyant DhanakRSU140,900—2,272,717
Steven HoerterOption197,91715.48—
Steven HoerterOption216,1468.27—
Director compensation
DirectorCash feesStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveAll otherTotal
James A. Bristol, Ph.DIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Nominating/Governance · Science and Technology$86,174$0$328,593—$0$414,767
Ron SquarerIndependent · Board Chair · Audit74,7020328,593—0403,295
Patricia L. AllenIndependent · Audit (Chair)69,9600328,593—0398,553
Edward J. Benz Jr., M.DIndependent · Nominating/Governance (Chair) · Science and Technology67,5000328,593—0396,093
Susan L. Kelley, M.DIndependent · Compensation · Science and Technology (Chair)67,4600328,593—0396,053
John R. MartinIndependent · Audit60,0000328,593—0388,593
Dennis L. WalshIndependent · Compensation57,4600328,593—0386,053
Frank S. FriedmanIndependent · Nominating/Governance53,7100328,593—0382,303
Steven L. HoerterEmployee director000—00

Board fee structure and ownership guideline

Annual cash retainer$50,000
Annual equity retainer—
Per board meeting fee—
Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov)20,000 / 15,000 / 10,000
Stock ownership guideline—

Total cost of the board

ComponentFY2023
Cash retainers and fees$536,966
Equity awards (grant-date value)$0
All other compensation$0
Total cost of the board$536,966

Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.

Peer group, and who names Deciphera Pharmaceuticals as a peer

Companies that benchmark against DCPH

10 companies name DCPH as a compensation peer

The list of companies that name DCPH as a peer is temporarily unavailable — recheck shortly.

Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2023

The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.

Peer reciprocity

The companies Deciphera Pharmaceuticals names as compensation peers that name it back in their own disclosed peer groups.

Chief executive pay against the peer group

Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company’s own proxy statement.

RankCompanyFYChief executiveSalaryStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveTotal
1Scholar Rock Holding Corporation2025David Hallal$637,500$22,518,500$7,624,988$452,293$33,300,927
2Cogent Biosciences2025Andrew Robbins724,55412,993,25013,447,680561,60027,762,684
3SpringWorks Therapeutics2024Saqib Islam760,0007,899,7606,689,100798,00016,153,317
4BridgeBio Pharma2025Neil Kumar1,044,00010,606,2751,874,992014,944,585
5Mirati Therapeutics2022David Meek749,4236,043,8854,233,427438,98511,937,371
6Arcus Biosciences2025Terry Rosen775,0002,199,4506,008,860658,7509,656,813
7Amicus Therapeutics2024Bradley Campbell767,3084,990,3652,105,62708,526,943
8Syndax Pharmaceuticals2025Michael Metzger754,3002,021,9653,454,360848,5887,089,213
9Arvinas2025John Houston706,2362,685,8402,671,051457,0006,534,127
10Allogene Therapeutics2025David Chang724,0002,409,5372,588,329400,0106,136,093
11Deciphera Pharmaceuticals2023Steven Hoerter738,2001,935,0002,837,100487,2126,010,712
12NGM Biopharmaceuticals2022David Woodhouse610,00005,072,750250,0005,933,500
13Replimune Group2026Sushil Patel700,0003,376,0031,448,325315,0005,845,982
14Agios Pharmaceuticals2025Brian Goff846,8641,291,6802,627,252592,8045,370,389
15Y-mAbs Therapeutics2024Michael Rossi705,6001,170,7322,288,662392,5964,557,590
16Coherus BioSciences2025Dennis Lanfear1,026,5450828,130869,2952,736,874
17Karyopharm Therapeutics2025Richard Paulson770,000838,996241,544350,3502,320,902
18Seres Therapeutics2025Eric Shaff408,33301,338,87001,775,549
19Mersana Therapeutics2024Michael Huber632,500133,635518,044322,5751,613,754
—EQRx——————not in coverage universe

Each peer’s compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer’s figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.

Incentive design against the same peers

CompanyAnnual incentive payoutLong-term vehicle mixPSU measures include TSRCompensation consultant
Deciphera Pharmaceuticals110%Option 50 · PSU 50 · RSU 25NoPearl Meyer & Partners, LLC
Agios Pharmaceuticals100%Option 40 · PSU 40 · RSU 20NoAon
Allogene Therapeuticsnot disclosedOption 55 · RSU 25 · PSU 20not disclosedCompensia
Amicus Therapeuticsnot disclosedOption 33 · RSU 33 · PRSU 33Yes — TSR GoalPay Governance
Arcus Biosciences100%Options 67 · RSU 33not disclosedRadford
Arvinas108%Options 50 · RSU 50not disclosedAon (Aon's Human Capital Solutions practice, a division of Aon plc)
BridgeBio Pharma135%RSU 50 · PSU 35 · Options 15NoAon Talent Solutions
Cogent Biosciences135%not disclosedNoCompensia
Coherus BioSciencesnot disclosedOption 100not disclosedAon
EQRxnot disclosednot disclosednot disclosednot disclosed
Karyopharm Therapeutics90%not disclosedYes — Relative TSRAlpine, WTW
Mersana Therapeuticsnot disclosedOption 75 · RSU 25not disclosedPearl Meyer & Partners, LLC
Mirati Therapeuticsnot disclosedOption 50 · RSU 50not disclosedAon Human Capital Solutions and Alpine Rewards
NGM Biopharmaceuticals75%Option 100not disclosedAon
Replimune Groupnot disclosednot disclosedNoPearl Meyer
Scholar Rock Holding Corporationnot disclosednot disclosedNoPay Governance
Seres Therapeuticsnot disclosedOptions 100not disclosedAlpine Rewards, LLC
SpringWorks Therapeutics140%not disclosedYes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (TSR)Aon
Syndax Pharmaceuticals150%Options 34 · PSU 33 · RSU 33Yes — Company's three-year total shareholder return (TSR) as measured against the Nasdaq Biotechnology Index components TSRsAon
Y-mAbs Therapeutics85.6%not disclosedNoAon

Read from each company’s Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company’s filing does not state the item.

Say-on-pay history and pay ratio
Meeting yearMeeting dateForAgainstAbstainSupportOutcome
20232023-06-2164,932,3711,688,17823,54797.47%Passed
20212021-06-2343,546,83010,721,690127,00780.24%Passed
20202020-06-10—————
20192019-06-11—————
20182018-05-16—————

Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year’s compensation.

Say-on-pay — history, company’s computation

Meeting yearMeeting dateApproval — company’s computation
20232023-06-2197.47%a
20212021-06-2380.24%b
20202020-06-10—c

a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.

b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “If you abstain from voting on this proposal, your shares will not be counted as "votes cast" with respect to this proposal, and the abstention will have no effect on this proposal.”.

c. Voting standard not stated in the filing.

Approval percentages are the company’s own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.

Insider trades since the proxy

Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2023 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.

InsiderRoleTransaction dateCodeSharesPriceValueSecuritySource
Patricia L. AllenDirector2024-06-11D4,727——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Patricia L. AllenDirector2024-06-11D30,000——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Patricia L. AllenDirector2024-06-11D3,269——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Patricia L. AllenDirector2024-06-11D18,500——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Patricia L. AllenDirector2024-06-11D9,570——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Patricia L. AllenDirector2024-06-11D12,000——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Patricia L. AllenDirector2024-06-11D7,181——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Dashyant DhanakEVP & Chief Scientific Officer2024-06-11D69,100——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Dashyant DhanakEVP & Chief Scientific Officer2024-06-11D65,900——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Dashyant DhanakEVP & Chief Scientific Officer2024-06-11D184,088——CommonForm 4 ↗
Daniel C. MartinChief Commercial Officer2024-06-11D38,900——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Daniel C. MartinChief Commercial Officer2024-06-11D44,600——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Daniel C. MartinChief Commercial Officer2024-06-11D54,667——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Daniel C. MartinChief Commercial Officer2024-06-11D62,971——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Daniel C. MartinChief Commercial Officer2024-06-11D31,330——CommonForm 4 ↗
Daniel C. MartinChief Commercial Officer2024-06-11D43,951——CommonForm 4 ↗
Steven L. HoerterDirector2024-06-11D298,100——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Steven L. HoerterDirector2024-06-11D250,000——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Steven L. HoerterDirector2024-06-11D415,000——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Steven L. HoerterDirector2024-06-11D270,357——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Steven L. HoerterDirector2024-06-11D395,735——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Steven L. HoerterDirector2024-06-11D72,763——CommonForm 4 ↗
Steven L. HoerterDirector2024-06-11D286,075——CommonForm 4 ↗
Matthew ShermanEVP & Chief Medical Officer2024-06-11D69,100——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Matthew ShermanEVP & Chief Medical Officer2024-06-11D65,900——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Ron SquarerDirector2024-06-11D4,727——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Ron SquarerDirector2024-06-11D30,000——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Ron SquarerDirector2024-06-11D3,269——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Matthew ShermanEVP & Chief Medical Officer2024-06-11D82,000——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Matthew ShermanEVP & Chief Medical Officer2024-06-11D82,265——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Matthew ShermanEVP & Chief Medical Officer2024-06-11D72,261——CommonForm 4 ↗
Matthew ShermanEVP & Chief Medical Officer2024-06-11D72,029——CommonForm 4 ↗
Ron SquarerDirector2024-06-11D18,500——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Ron SquarerDirector2024-06-11D9,570——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Matthew ShermanEVP & Chief Medical Officer2024-06-11A34,157——CommonForm 4 ↗
Patricia L. AllenDirector2024-06-11D10,233——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Steven L. HoerterDirector2024-06-11A286,075——CommonForm 4 ↗
Dashyant DhanakEVP & Chief Scientific Officer2024-06-11A25,913——CommonForm 4 ↗
Daniel C. MartinChief Commercial Officer2024-06-11A20,163——CommonForm 4 ↗
Thomas KellyChief Financial Officer2024-06-11A34,157——CommonForm 4 ↗
Jama PitmanSVP, Chief Development Officer2024-06-11A20,163——CommonForm 4 ↗
Frank S. FriedmanDirector2024-06-11D4,727——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Frank S. FriedmanDirector2024-06-11D30,000——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Frank S. FriedmanDirector2024-06-11D3,269——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Frank S. FriedmanDirector2024-06-11D18,500——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Frank S. FriedmanDirector2024-06-11D9,570——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Frank S. FriedmanDirector2024-06-11D10,000——CommonForm 4 ↗
Edward J. Benz JRDirector2024-06-11D30,000——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Edward J. Benz JRDirector2024-06-11D18,500——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Edward J. Benz JRDirector2024-06-11D12,000——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Edward J. Benz JRDirector2024-06-11D7,181——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Edward J. Benz JRDirector2024-06-11D35,233——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
James Arthur BristolDirector2024-06-11D30,000——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
James Arthur BristolDirector2024-06-11D18,500——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
James Arthur BristolDirector2024-06-11D9,570——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
James Arthur BristolDirector2024-06-11D12,000——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
James Arthur BristolDirector2024-06-11D67,494——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
James Arthur BristolDirector2024-06-11D22,150——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Dennis L. WalshDirector2024-06-11D4,727——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Dennis L. WalshDirector2024-06-11D30,000——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Dennis L. WalshDirector2024-06-11D3,269——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Dennis L. WalshDirector2024-06-11D18,500——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Dennis L. WalshDirector2024-06-11D9,570——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Dennis L. WalshDirector2024-06-11D12,000——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Dennis L. WalshDirector2024-06-11D52,000——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Dennis L. WalshDirector2024-06-11D11,000——CommonForm 4 ↗
John Richard MartinDirector2024-06-11D30,000——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
John Richard MartinDirector2024-06-11D18,500——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
John Richard MartinDirector2024-06-11D12,000——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
John Richard MartinDirector2024-06-11D52,000——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Susan L. KelleyDirector2024-06-11D30,000——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Susan L. KelleyDirector2024-06-11D3,269——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Susan L. KelleyDirector2024-06-11D18,500——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Susan L. KelleyDirector2024-06-11D9,570——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Susan L. KelleyDirector2024-06-11D24,000——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Jama PitmanSVP, Chief Development Officer2024-06-11D38,900——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Jama PitmanSVP, Chief Development Officer2024-06-11D44,600——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Jama PitmanSVP, Chief Development Officer2024-06-11D54,667——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Jama PitmanSVP, Chief Development Officer2024-06-11D62,971——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Jama PitmanSVP, Chief Development Officer2024-06-11D9,711——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Jama PitmanSVP, Chief Development Officer2024-06-11D4,531——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Jama PitmanSVP, Chief Development Officer2024-06-11D34,243——CommonForm 4 ↗
Jama PitmanSVP, Chief Development Officer2024-06-11D53,951——CommonForm 4 ↗
Thomas KellyChief Financial Officer2024-06-11D69,100——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Thomas KellyChief Financial Officer2024-06-11D65,900——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Thomas KellyChief Financial Officer2024-06-11D82,000——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Thomas KellyChief Financial Officer2024-06-11D82,265——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Thomas KellyChief Financial Officer2024-06-11D103,219——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Thomas KellyChief Financial Officer2024-06-11D5,650——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Thomas KellyChief Financial Officer2024-06-11D85,456——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Thomas KellyChief Financial Officer2024-06-11D42,478——CommonForm 4 ↗
Thomas KellyChief Financial Officer2024-06-11D72,029——CommonForm 4 ↗

Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.

Sources (148 citations)

Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.

  • Section 01, Steven Hoerter. DEF 14A, filed 2024-04-25. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 6,010,712. View filing ↗
  • Section 01, Dashyant Dhanak. DEF 14A, filed 2024-04-25. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 3,063,207. View filing ↗
  • Section 01, Matthew Sherman. DEF 14A, filed 2024-04-25. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 2,128,911. View filing ↗
  • Section 01, Thomas Kelly. DEF 14A, filed 2024-04-25. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 2,030,801. View filing ↗
  • Section 01, Daniel Flynn. DEF 14A, filed 2024-04-25. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,999,385. View filing ↗
  • Section 01, Daniel Martin. DEF 14A, filed 2024-04-25. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,578,908. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Dashyant Dhanak OPTION. DEF 14A, filed 2024-04-25. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Daniel C. Martin PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2024-04-25. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Thomas Kelly PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2024-04-25. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Dashyant Dhanak RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2024-04-25. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Daniel Flynn OPTION. DEF 14A, filed 2024-04-25. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Thomas Kelly OPTION. DEF 14A, filed 2024-04-25. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Matthew Sherman PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2024-04-25. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Steven Hoerter OPTION. DEF 14A, filed 2024-04-25. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Daniel C. Martin OPTION. DEF 14A, filed 2024-04-25. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Matthew Sherman OPTION. DEF 14A, filed 2024-04-25. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Daniel Flynn PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2024-04-25. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Steven Hoerter PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2024-04-25. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, James A. Bristol, Ph.D. DEF 14A, filed 2024-04-25. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 414,767. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Ron Squarer. DEF 14A, filed 2024-04-25. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 403,295. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Patricia L. Allen. DEF 14A, filed 2024-04-25. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 398,553. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Edward J. Benz Jr., M.D. DEF 14A, filed 2024-04-25. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 396,093. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Susan L. Kelley, M.D. DEF 14A, filed 2024-04-25. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 396,053. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, John R. Martin. DEF 14A, filed 2024-04-25. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 388,593. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Dennis L. Walsh. DEF 14A, filed 2024-04-25. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 386,053. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Frank S. Friedman. DEF 14A, filed 2024-04-25. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 382,303. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Steven L. Hoerter. DEF 14A, filed 2024-04-25. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Patricia L. Allen 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Patricia L. Allen 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Patricia L. Allen 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Patricia L. Allen 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Patricia L. Allen 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Patricia L. Allen 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Patricia L. Allen 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Dashyant Dhanak 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Dashyant Dhanak 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Dashyant Dhanak 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Daniel C. Martin 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Daniel C. Martin 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Daniel C. Martin 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Daniel C. Martin 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Daniel C. Martin 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Daniel C. Martin 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Steven L. Hoerter 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Steven L. Hoerter 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Steven L. Hoerter 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Steven L. Hoerter 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Steven L. Hoerter 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Steven L. Hoerter 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Steven L. Hoerter 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Matthew Sherman 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Matthew Sherman 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Ron Squarer 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Ron Squarer 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Ron Squarer 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Matthew Sherman 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Matthew Sherman 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Matthew Sherman 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Matthew Sherman 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Ron Squarer 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Ron Squarer 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Matthew Sherman 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Patricia L. Allen 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Steven L. Hoerter 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Dashyant Dhanak 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Daniel C. Martin 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Thomas Kelly 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Jama Pitman 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Frank S. Friedman 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Frank S. Friedman 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Frank S. Friedman 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Frank S. Friedman 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Frank S. Friedman 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Frank S. Friedman 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Edward J. Benz JR 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Edward J. Benz JR 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Edward J. Benz JR 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Edward J. Benz JR 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Edward J. Benz JR 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, James Arthur Bristol 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, James Arthur Bristol 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, James Arthur Bristol 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, James Arthur Bristol 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, James Arthur Bristol 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, James Arthur Bristol 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Dennis L. Walsh 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Dennis L. Walsh 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Dennis L. Walsh 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Dennis L. Walsh 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Dennis L. Walsh 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Dennis L. Walsh 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Dennis L. Walsh 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Dennis L. Walsh 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, John Richard Martin 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, John Richard Martin 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, John Richard Martin 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, John Richard Martin 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Susan L. Kelley 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Susan L. Kelley 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Susan L. Kelley 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Susan L. Kelley 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Susan L. Kelley 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Jama Pitman 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Jama Pitman 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Jama Pitman 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Jama Pitman 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Jama Pitman 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Jama Pitman 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Jama Pitman 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Jama Pitman 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Thomas Kelly 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Thomas Kelly 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Thomas Kelly 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Thomas Kelly 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Thomas Kelly 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Thomas Kelly 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Thomas Kelly 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Thomas Kelly 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Thomas Kelly 2024-06-11. Form 4, filed 2024-06-11. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 06, 2023 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2023-06-22. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.47% (votes for as printed: 64,932,371). View filing ↗
  • Section 06, 2021 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2021-06-25. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 80.24% (votes for as printed: 43,546,830). View filing ↗
  • Section 06, 2020 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2020-06-12. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: —. View filing ↗
  • Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed). Computed. Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.
  • Section 03b vehicle mix (computed). Computed. RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).
  • Section 09b board cost (computed). Computed. Cash 536,966 + equity 0 + all other 0 = 536,966, summed across the director compensation table rows.
  • Scholar Rock Holding Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-22. CEO total compensation as printed in Scholar Rock Holding Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 33,300,927. View filing ↗
  • Cogent Biosciences, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. CEO total compensation as printed in Cogent Biosciences's own proxy. As printed: 27,762,684. View filing ↗
  • SpringWorks Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-04. CEO total compensation as printed in SpringWorks Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 16,153,317. View filing ↗
  • BridgeBio Pharma, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. CEO total compensation as printed in BridgeBio Pharma's own proxy. As printed: 14,944,585. View filing ↗
  • Mirati Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2023-04-06. CEO total compensation as printed in Mirati Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 11,937,371. View filing ↗
  • Arcus Biosciences, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-21. CEO total compensation as printed in Arcus Biosciences's own proxy. As printed: 9,656,813. View filing ↗
  • Amicus Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-24. CEO total compensation as printed in Amicus Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 8,526,943. View filing ↗
  • Syndax Pharmaceuticals, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-30. CEO total compensation as printed in Syndax Pharmaceuticals's own proxy. As printed: 7,089,213. View filing ↗
  • Arvinas, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-29. CEO total compensation as printed in Arvinas's own proxy. As printed: 6,534,127. View filing ↗
  • Allogene Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-30. CEO total compensation as printed in Allogene Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 6,136,093. View filing ↗
  • Deciphera Pharmaceuticals (subject), Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2024-04-25. CEO total compensation as printed in Deciphera Pharmaceuticals's own proxy. As printed: 6,010,712. View filing ↗
  • NGM Biopharmaceuticals, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2023-03-29. CEO total compensation as printed in NGM Biopharmaceuticals's own proxy. As printed: 5,933,500. View filing ↗
  • Replimune Group, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-07-29. CEO total compensation as printed in Replimune Group's own proxy. As printed: 5,845,982. View filing ↗
  • Agios Pharmaceuticals, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. CEO total compensation as printed in Agios Pharmaceuticals's own proxy. As printed: 5,370,389. View filing ↗
  • Y-mAbs Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-05-30. CEO total compensation as printed in Y-mAbs Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 4,557,590. View filing ↗
  • Coherus BioSciences, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-20. CEO total compensation as printed in Coherus BioSciences's own proxy. As printed: 2,736,874. View filing ↗
  • Karyopharm Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-13. CEO total compensation as printed in Karyopharm Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 2,320,902. View filing ↗
  • Seres Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. CEO total compensation as printed in Seres Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 1,775,549. View filing ↗
  • Mersana Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-29. CEO total compensation as printed in Mersana Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 1,613,754. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Syndax Pharmaceuticals reciprocity. DEF 14A. Syndax Pharmaceuticals names Deciphera Pharmaceuticals in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Y-mAbs Therapeutics reciprocity. DEF 14A. Y-mAbs Therapeutics names Deciphera Pharmaceuticals in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Coherus BioSciences reciprocity. DEF 14A. Coherus BioSciences names Deciphera Pharmaceuticals in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, SpringWorks Therapeutics reciprocity. DEF 14A. SpringWorks Therapeutics names Deciphera Pharmaceuticals in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗