Companies Full House Resorts Inc
Full House Resorts (FLL): executive pay, fiscal 2025
Free brief. Every figure links to the company’s own filing.
Velarion Intel: free for 3 days, no card →Email me Full House Resorts Inc’s executive pay brief as a PDF
You get it on this page the moment you ask, and a copy by email. Every figure is cited to its filing.
After the PDF, up to three short notes on the deeper reports for this company. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
CEO pay, last three years
- $1,248,010FY2023
- $1,486,751FY2024
- $1,702,637FY2025
CEO total pay was $1,702,637 in fiscal 2025, up from $1,486,751 in fiscal 2024.
FY2025: salary $654,936 · bonus $280,000 · stock awards $350,000 · option awards $349,971
Executives and directors
Frequently asked questions
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Full detail
Every table from the filing. Open any section.
Summary compensation table
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Lee | $654,936 | $280,000 | $350,000 | $349,971 | $0 | $0 | $67,730 | $1,702,637 |
| Director and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Lewis Fanger | 471,346 | 150,000 | 588,813 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9,560 | 1,219,719 |
| Director, President, Chief Financial Officer and Treasurer | ||||||||
| Elaine Guidroz | 342,933 | 105,000 | 248,444 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9,033 | 705,410 |
| Senior Vice President, Secretary and General Counsel | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Lee | $1,702,637 | $1,486,751 | $1,248,010 | ↑ +215,886 |
| Lewis Fanger | 1,219,719 | 1,094,147 | 966,349 | ↑ +125,572 |
| Elaine Guidroz | 705,410 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis
we will endeavor to pay Mr. Lee a base salary within the 50th percentile of chief executive officers for public companies that are identified as peer companies reasonably chosen by the compensation committee
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 100% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | AETHOS |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | True |
Equity grants and outstanding awards
Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2025
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lewis Fanger | PSU | — | — | — | — | — | $588,813 |
| Daniel Lee | OPTION | — | — | — | — | — | 349,971 |
| Elaine Guidroz | PSU | — | — | — | — | — | 248,444 |
| Daniel Lee | PSU | — | — | — | — | — | 350,000 |
Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lewis Fanger | $0 | $588,813 | $0 | 100.0% |
| Daniel Lee | 0 | 350,000 | 349,971 | 50.0% |
| Elaine Guidroz | 0 | 248,444 | 0 | 100.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2025
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elaine Guidroz | PSU | 4,645 | — | $12,123 |
| Elaine Guidroz | Option | 7,169 | 7.4 | — |
| Lewis Fanger | PSU | 11,965 | — | 31,229 |
| Elaine Guidroz | PSU | 12,444 | — | 32,479 |
| Daniel Lee | PSU | 13,514 | — | 35,272 |
| Daniel Lee | PSU | 16,502 | — | 43,070 |
| Lewis Fanger | Option | 18,466 | 7.4 | — |
| Lewis Fanger | PSU | 20,742 | — | 54,137 |
| Daniel Lee | Option | 20,859 | 7.4 | — |
| Daniel Lee | Option | 24,696 | 3.03 | — |
| Elaine Guidroz | PSU | 27,500 | — | 71,775 |
| Daniel Lee | Option | 28,240 | 4.62 | — |
| Daniel Lee | PSU | 38,835 | — | 101,359 |
| Elaine Guidroz | PSU | 56,198 | — | 146,677 |
| Daniel Lee | Option | 58,548 | 5.15 | — |
| Daniel Lee | PSU | 64,935 | — | 169,480 |
| Daniel Lee | Option | 69,027 | 4.62 | — |
| Lewis Fanger | PSU | 70,834 | — | 184,877 |
| Lewis Fanger | PSU | 144,754 | — | 377,808 |
Director compensation
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Carl G. BraunlichIndependent · Board Chair · Audit · Compensation · Compliance · Nominating and Corporate Governance | $75,000 | $69,891 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $144,891 |
| Michael P. ShaunnessyIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation | 67,500 | 69,891 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 137,391 |
| Eric J. GreenIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 62,000 | 69,891 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131,891 |
| Kathleen M. MarshallIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation | 60,000 | 69,891 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 129,891 |
| Lynn M. HandlerIndependent · Compliance · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) | 60,000 | 69,891 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 129,891 |
| Daniel R. LeeEmployee director · Compliance | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Lewis A. FangerEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
Board fee structure and ownership guideline
| Annual cash retainer | $50,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $75,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 17,500 / 12,000 / 10,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | 2x Annual Cash Retainer |
Total cost of the board
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $324,500 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $349,455 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $673,955 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
Peer group, and who names Full House Resorts as a peer
Companies that benchmark against FLL
4 companies name FLL as a compensation peer
- CENTURY CASINOS INC /CO/CNTYFY2025
- Inspired Entertainment, Inc.INSEFY2025
- NEW ROYAL HOLDCO I INC.GDENFY2024
- Pursuit Attractions & Hospitality, Inc.PRSUFY2025
Each company listed discloses FLL in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named FLL in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2025
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Peer reciprocity
The companies Full House Resorts Inc names as compensation peers that name it back in their own disclosed peer groups.
Chief executive pay against the peer group
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company’s own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Red Rock Resorts | 2025 | Frank Fertitta | $1,000,000 | $4,856,814 | $4,856,797 | $0 | $13,349,153 |
| 2 | Bally's | 2025 | Robeson Reeves | 1,138,501 | 590,012 | 5,003,460 | 0 | 8,658,602 |
| 3 | Rush Street Interactive | 2025 | Richard Schwartz | 653,800 | 4,135,685 | 1,089,668 | 1,053,650 | 6,946,803 |
| 4 | Playa Hotels & Resorts | 2023 | Bruce Wardinski | 820,000 | 3,673,650 | 0 | 2,386,200 | 6,894,394 |
| 5 | Lindblad Expeditions | 2025 | Natalya Leahy | 600,000 | 3,974,160 | 0 | 571,500 | 6,291,465 |
| 6 | Golden Entertainment | 2024 | Blake Sartini | 1,050,000 | 4,025,075 | 0 | 0 | 5,404,137 |
| 7 | Denny's | 2024 | Kelli Valade | 938,308 | 3,768,506 | 0 | 507,625 | 5,257,477 |
| 8 | Marcus | 2025 | Gregory Marcus | 970,096 | 2,047,408 | 0 | 1,058,032 | 4,840,339 |
| 9 | Monarch Casino and Resort | 2025 | John Farahi | 750,000 | 0 | 2,629,081 | 0 | 3,610,936 |
| 10 | Accel Entertainment | 2025 | Andrew Rubenstein | 948,125 | 1,760,680 | 0 | 828,500 | 3,571,551 |
| 11 | El Pollo Loco Holdings | 2025 | Elizabeth Williams | 750,950 | 1,434,000 | 717,000 | 581,162 | 3,539,320 |
| 12 | Red Robin Gourmet Burgers | 2025 | David Pace | 510,577 | 1,567,000 | — | 1,169,494 | 3,252,947 |
| 13 | Inspired Entertainment | 2025 | Brooks Pierce | 650,000 | 1,240,137 | 0 | 770,952 | 2,759,378 |
| 14 | Full House Resorts Inc | 2025 | Daniel Lee | 654,936 | 350,000 | 349,971 | 0 | 1,702,637 |
| 15 | Portillo's | 2025 | Michael Miles Jr. | 16,319 | 1,320,000 | 0 | 0 | 1,467,689 |
| 16 | Century Casinos | 2025 | Peter Hoetzinger | 684,071 | 145,030 | 0 | 277,881 | 1,197,668 |
| 17 | Noodles & Company | 2025 | Joseph Christina | 407,116 | 388,700 | 0 | 82,569 | 889,720 |
| 18 | Canterbury Park Holding | 2025 | Randall Sampson | 334,835 | 146,250 | 0 | 83,565 | 576,922 |
| — | Potbelly | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer’s compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer’s figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
Incentive design against the same peers
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Full House Resorts Inc | 40% | PSU 50 · Options 50 | No | AETHOS |
| Accel Entertainment | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Aon |
| Bally's | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | not disclosed |
| Canterbury Park Holding | not disclosed | Deferred Stock Awards 100 | not disclosed | Total Rewards Group, LLC |
| Century Casinos | 51.9% | PSU 100 | Yes | not disclosed |
| Denny's | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | FW Cook |
| El Pollo Loco Holdings | 77.5% | Option 33.33 · RSA 33.33 · PSU 33.33 | No | Semler Brossy |
| Golden Entertainment | 0%% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Aon |
| Inspired Entertainment | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Lindblad Expeditions | 127% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co. |
| Marcus | not disclosed | LTIP Units 40 · Restricted Stock 40 · PSU 20 | No | Willis Towers Watson (WTW) |
| Monarch Casino and Resort | 150% | Options 100 | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Noodles & Company | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | FW Cook |
| Playa Hotels & Resorts | 194% | RSU 50 · PRSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | AETHOS Consulting Group |
| Portillo's | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Potbelly | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Red Robin Gourmet Burgers | 103.96% | not disclosed | Yes — Relative TSR | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Red Rock Resorts | 100% | Options 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Pay Governance |
| Rush Street Interactive | 144.8% | PSU 50 · RSU 30 · Option 20 | Yes — Relative TSR | not disclosed |
Read from each company’s Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company’s filing does not state the item.
Say-on-pay history and pay ratio
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-14 | 12,779,717 | 553,513 | 135,441 | 94.88% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-15 | 18,213,367 | 3,136,094 | 567,993 | 85.31% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-09 | 16,422,879 | 499,344 | 121,185 | 97.05% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-05-18 | 18,595,398 | 610,506 | 73,697 | 96.82% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-05-19 | 21,100,215 | 2,457,776 | 660,914 | 89.57% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-05-19 | 19,194,191 | 359,622 | 87,593 | 98.16% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year’s compensation.
Say-on-pay — history, company’s computation
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company’s computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-14 | 94.88%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-15 | 85.31%b |
| 2024 | 2024-05-09 | 97.05%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “ 3 Table of Contents How are abstentions treated? With respect to Proposal 2, abstentions will be treated as votes against that proposal and therefore will be counted as "no" votes in the final tally.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “ 3 Table of Contents How are abstentions treated? Abstentions will not be counted as votes cast in the final tally of votes with regard to any proposal.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “ How are abstentions treated? Abstentions will not be counted as votes cast in the final tally of votes with regard to any proposal.”.
Approval percentages are the company’s own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
CEO pay ratio
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 49 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $1,702,637 |
| Median employee compensation | $34,546 |
Insider trades since the proxy
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Carl G. Braunlich | Director | 2026-04-20 | A | 10,588 | $2 | $18,000 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Carl G. Braunlich | Director | 2026-04-20 | D | 10,588 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Carl G. Braunlich | Director | 2026-04-20 | D | 6,594 | 3 | 18,002 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel R. Lee | Director | 2026-04-24 | D | 100,000 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel R. Lee | Director | 2026-04-24 | D | 68,687 | 2 | 170,000 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel R. Lee | Director | 2026-04-24 | A | 100,000 | 2 | 170,000 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lewis A. Fanger | Director | 2026-05-08 | D | 50,000 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lewis A. Fanger | Director | 2026-05-08 | D | 33,074 | 3 | 85,000 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lewis A. Fanger | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 50,000 | 2 | 85,000 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lewis A. Fanger | Director | 2026-05-08 | D | 2,157 | 3 | 6,406 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lewis A. Fanger | Director | 2026-05-08 | D | 4,269 | 3 | 12,679 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Elaine Guidroz | SVP Secretary, General Counsel | 2026-05-08 | D | 1,156 | 3 | 3,433 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Elaine Guidroz | SVP Secretary, General Counsel | 2026-05-08 | A | 3,438 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Elaine Guidroz | SVP Secretary, General Counsel | 2026-05-08 | D | 2,085 | 3 | 6,192 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lewis A. Fanger | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 8,855 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lynn M. Handler | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 25,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kathleen M. Caracciolo | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 25,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel R. Lee | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 116,667 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Elaine Guidroz | SVP Secretary, General Counsel | 2026-05-14 | A | 43,750 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Carl G. Braunlich | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 25,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael P. Shaunnessy | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 25,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lewis A. Fanger | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 104,167 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Eric J. Green | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 25,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Elaine Guidroz | SVP Secretary, General Counsel | 2026-05-18 | D | 667 | 3 | 1,821 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Elaine Guidroz | SVP Secretary, General Counsel | 2026-05-18 | A | 2,323 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lewis A. Fanger | Director | 2026-05-18 | A | 5,983 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lewis A. Fanger | Director | 2026-05-18 | D | 1,410 | 3 | 3,849 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Elaine Guidroz | SVP Secretary, General Counsel | 2026-05-19 | D | 2,641 | 3 | 7,184 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Elaine Guidroz | SVP Secretary, General Counsel | 2026-05-19 | D | 1,345 | 3 | 3,658 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lewis A. Fanger | Director | 2026-05-19 | D | 5,827 | 3 | 15,849 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lewis A. Fanger | Director | 2026-05-19 | D | 2,938 | 3 | 7,991 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lewis A. Fanger | Director | 2026-05-19 | A | 12,063 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Elaine Guidroz | SVP Secretary, General Counsel | 2026-05-19 | A | 4,683 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel R. Lee | Director | 2026-06-14 | A | 2,751 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel R. Lee | Director | 2026-06-14 | D | 670 | 3 | 2,224 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lewis A. Fanger | Director | 2026-07-11 | D | 842 | 3 | 2,223 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lewis A. Fanger | Director | 2026-07-11 | A | 1,729 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Elaine Guidroz | SVP Secretary, General Counsel | 2026-07-11 | D | 596 | 3 | 1,573 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Elaine Guidroz | SVP Secretary, General Counsel | 2026-07-11 | D | 298 | 3 | 787 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Elaine Guidroz | SVP Secretary, General Counsel | 2026-07-11 | A | 1,037 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lewis A. Fanger | Director | 2026-07-11 | D | 422 | 3 | 1,114 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
Sources (83 citations)
Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
- Section 01, Daniel Lee. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE”. As printed: 1,702,637. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Lewis Fanger. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE”. As printed: 1,219,719. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Elaine Guidroz. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE”. As printed: 705,410. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Lewis Fanger PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE &” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Daniel Lee OPTION. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE &” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Elaine Guidroz PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE &” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Daniel Lee PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE &” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 07, pay ratio. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 49 : 1. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Carl G. Braunlich. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 144,891. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Michael P. Shaunnessy. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 137,391. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Eric J. Green. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 131,891. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Kathleen M. Marshall. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 129,891. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Lynn M. Handler. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 129,891. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Daniel R. Lee. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Lewis A. Fanger. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Carl G. Braunlich 2026-04-20. Form 4, filed 2026-04-22. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Carl G. Braunlich 2026-04-20. Form 4, filed 2026-04-22. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Carl G. Braunlich 2026-04-20. Form 4, filed 2026-04-22. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Daniel R. Lee 2026-04-24. Form 4, filed 2026-04-28. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Daniel R. Lee 2026-04-24. Form 4, filed 2026-04-28. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Daniel R. Lee 2026-04-24. Form 4, filed 2026-04-28. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Lewis A. Fanger 2026-05-08. Form 4, filed 2026-05-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Lewis A. Fanger 2026-05-08. Form 4, filed 2026-05-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Lewis A. Fanger 2026-05-08. Form 4, filed 2026-05-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Lewis A. Fanger 2026-05-08. Form 4, filed 2026-05-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Lewis A. Fanger 2026-05-08. Form 4, filed 2026-05-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Elaine Guidroz 2026-05-08. Form 4, filed 2026-05-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Elaine Guidroz 2026-05-08. Form 4, filed 2026-05-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Elaine Guidroz 2026-05-08. Form 4, filed 2026-05-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Lewis A. Fanger 2026-05-08. Form 4, filed 2026-05-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Lynn M. Handler 2026-05-14. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Kathleen M. Caracciolo 2026-05-14. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Daniel R. Lee 2026-05-14. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Elaine Guidroz 2026-05-14. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Carl G. Braunlich 2026-05-14. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Michael P. Shaunnessy 2026-05-14. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Lewis A. Fanger 2026-05-14. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Eric J. Green 2026-05-14. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Elaine Guidroz 2026-05-18. Form 4, filed 2026-05-20. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Elaine Guidroz 2026-05-18. Form 4, filed 2026-05-20. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Lewis A. Fanger 2026-05-18. Form 4, filed 2026-05-20. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Lewis A. Fanger 2026-05-18. Form 4, filed 2026-05-20. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Elaine Guidroz 2026-05-19. Form 4, filed 2026-05-20. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Elaine Guidroz 2026-05-19. Form 4, filed 2026-05-20. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Lewis A. Fanger 2026-05-19. Form 4, filed 2026-05-20. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Lewis A. Fanger 2026-05-19. Form 4, filed 2026-05-20. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Lewis A. Fanger 2026-05-19. Form 4, filed 2026-05-20. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Elaine Guidroz 2026-05-19. Form 4, filed 2026-05-20. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Daniel R. Lee 2026-06-14. Form 4, filed 2026-06-16. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Daniel R. Lee 2026-06-14. Form 4, filed 2026-06-16. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Lewis A. Fanger 2026-07-11. Form 4, filed 2026-07-14. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Lewis A. Fanger 2026-07-11. Form 4, filed 2026-07-14. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Elaine Guidroz 2026-07-11. Form 4, filed 2026-07-14. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Elaine Guidroz 2026-07-11. Form 4, filed 2026-07-14. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Elaine Guidroz 2026-07-11. Form 4, filed 2026-07-14. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Lewis A. Fanger 2026-07-11. Form 4, filed 2026-07-14. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2026 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2026-05-20. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 94.88% (votes for as printed: 12,779,717). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2025 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2025-05-16. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 85.31% (votes for as printed: 18,213,367). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2024 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2024-05-15. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.05% (votes for as printed: 16,422,879). View filing ↗
- Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed). Computed. Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.
- Section 03b vehicle mix (computed). Computed. RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).
- Section 09b board cost (computed). Computed. Cash 324,500 + equity 349,455 + all other 0 = 673,955, summed across the director compensation table rows.
- Red Rock Resorts, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. CEO total compensation as printed in Red Rock Resorts's own proxy. As printed: 13,349,153. View filing ↗
- Bally's, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-09. CEO total compensation as printed in Bally's's own proxy. As printed: 8,658,602. View filing ↗
- Rush Street Interactive, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. CEO total compensation as printed in Rush Street Interactive's own proxy. As printed: 6,946,803. View filing ↗
- Playa Hotels & Resorts, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2024-04-22. CEO total compensation as printed in Playa Hotels & Resorts's own proxy. As printed: 6,894,394. View filing ↗
- Lindblad Expeditions, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-28. CEO total compensation as printed in Lindblad Expeditions's own proxy. As printed: 6,291,465. View filing ↗
- Golden Entertainment, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-09. CEO total compensation as printed in Golden Entertainment's own proxy. As printed: 5,404,137. View filing ↗
- Denny's, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. CEO total compensation as printed in Denny's's own proxy. As printed: 5,257,477. View filing ↗
- Marcus, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-07. CEO total compensation as printed in Marcus's own proxy. As printed: 4,840,339. View filing ↗
- Monarch Casino and Resort, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-13. CEO total compensation as printed in Monarch Casino and Resort's own proxy. As printed: 3,610,936. View filing ↗
- Accel Entertainment, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-19. CEO total compensation as printed in Accel Entertainment's own proxy. As printed: 3,571,551. View filing ↗
- El Pollo Loco Holdings, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-30. CEO total compensation as printed in El Pollo Loco Holdings's own proxy. As printed: 3,539,320. View filing ↗
- Red Robin Gourmet Burgers, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-26. CEO total compensation as printed in Red Robin Gourmet Burgers's own proxy. As printed: 3,252,947. View filing ↗
- Inspired Entertainment, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-21. CEO total compensation as printed in Inspired Entertainment's own proxy. As printed: 2,759,378. View filing ↗
- Full House Resorts Inc (subject), Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. CEO total compensation as printed in Full House Resorts Inc's own proxy. As printed: 1,702,637. View filing ↗
- Portillo's, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-17. CEO total compensation as printed in Portillo's's own proxy. As printed: 1,467,689. View filing ↗
- Century Casinos, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-30. CEO total compensation as printed in Century Casinos's own proxy. As printed: 1,197,668. View filing ↗
- Noodles & Company, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. CEO total compensation as printed in Noodles & Company's own proxy. As printed: 889,720. View filing ↗
- Canterbury Park Holding, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. CEO total compensation as printed in Canterbury Park Holding's own proxy. As printed: 576,922. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Golden Entertainment reciprocity. DEF 14A. Golden Entertainment names Full House Resorts Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Inspired Entertainment reciprocity. DEF 14A. Inspired Entertainment names Full House Resorts Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Century Casinos reciprocity. DEF 14A. Century Casinos names Full House Resorts Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗