Velarion · Company Intelligence
Compensation Brief
Fiscal year 2025 · Filings through 2026-05-15

National Healthcare Properties (NHP)

CEO Michael Anderson was paid $6,490,000 in fiscal year 2025, ↑ up 163.6% from fiscal year 2024, the 50th percentile of its disclosed peer group (SEC filing 0001140361-26-012359 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.

$6,490,000 ↑
Michael Anderson total, FY2025
50th
CEO pay percentile vs peers
42:1
CEO-to-median pay ratio
80.41%
Say-on-pay support, latest vote

Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist

Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year

A confirmation now and one email when Pro opens, and nothing else. Privacy

Ask our research desk — $99, 24h, every figure cited to its filing.

Sample answer — “What is the CEO’s total compensation?”
- Michael Anderson (Chief Executive Officer and President), FY2025 total compensation $6,490,000 (base salary $800,000) [exec_comp, SEC accession 0001140361-26-012359, filed 2026-03-31]

Answered within 24 hours, every figure cited to its SEC filing. If our database cannot answer your question, you are refunded automatically.

NHP's next annual pay disclosure, estimated March 31, 2027.est. Filing ↗

01

Summary Compensation Table — fiscal year 2025

Named executive officerSalaryBonusStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentivePension / NQDCAll otherTotal
Michael Anderson$800,000$1,890,000$3,800,000$0$0$0$0$6,490,000
Chief Executive Officer and President
Scott Lappetito373,76701,800,0000001,353,5143,527,281
Former Chief Financial Officer and Treasurer
Andrew Babin47,12372,15700000119,280
Chief Financial Officer and Treasurer

A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.

Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive

Named executive officerFY2025 totalFY2024 totalFY2023 totalΔ FY2024→2025
Michael Anderson$6,490,000$2,462,307$154,385↑ +4,027,693
Scott Lappetito3,527,281934,837420,232↑ +2,592,444
Andrew Babin119,280———

Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.

You have just read National Healthcare Properties's Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, emailed now, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper NHP reports.

We send the PDF right away, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.

How we handle your data → Privacy

Companies that benchmark against NHP
1 company names NHP as a compensation peer

Each company listed discloses NHP in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named NHP in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.

01c

Board of directors

One page per director: the seat, the committees and the fee table, read for one person at a time.

DirectorRoleFY2025 total
B.J. PennIndependent Director$181,000
Edward G. RendellIndependent Director$178,000
Edward M. Weil JrDirector$176,500
Elizabeth K. TuppenyIndependent Director$211,000
Leslie D. MichelsonChair of the Board$291,000
02

Equity transactions since the proxy statement was filed

No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.

03

Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2025

ExecutiveAwardGrant dateThresholdTargetGrantedMaximumGrant-date fair value
Scott LappetitoRSU2025-05-23——31,104—$1,000,000
Michael AndersonRSU2025-05-23——27,993—900,000
Michael AndersonPSU2025-05-2313,99627,993—55,986900,000
Michael AndersonRSU2025-05-23——62,208—2,000,000
Scott LappetitoPSU2025-05-236,22012,441—24,882400,000
Scott LappetitoRSU2025-05-23——12,441—400,000
03b

Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type

Named executive officerTime-vested (RSU)Performance-vested (PSU)Options / SARs% performance-vested
Scott Lappetito$1,400,000$400,000$022.2%
Michael Anderson2,900,000900,000023.7%

% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.

04

Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2025

ExecutiveAwardShares unvestedExercise priceMarket value unvested
Michael AndersonRSU60,134—$1,933,308
Michael AndersonPSU55,986—1,800,000
Scott LappetitoRSU43,545—1,400,000
Scott LappetitoPSU7,294—234,502
05

Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis

Our compensation programs are intended to align executive pay with our performance and to motivate management to make sound financial decisions that increase our value. The program targets total compensation opportunity based on competitiveness relative to a group of comparable peers and puts a significant portion of each NEO’s compensation at-risk based on future operating performance and share price.

CEO STI target (% of salary)135%
CEO LTI target (% of salary)—
Independent consultantFerguson
Clawback policytrue
Anti-hedgingtrue
Anti-pledgingtrue
06

Say-on-pay — recent advisory votes

Meeting yearMeeting dateForAgainstAbstainSupportOutcome
20262026-05-154,153,7011,011,880441,40180.41%Passed
20252025-05-221,900,000————
20232023-06-0113,628,6813,734,5451,684,73478.49%Passed
20202020-05-1233,891,8166,598,4866,575,19983.7%Passed

Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.

Say-on-pay — history, company's computation

Meeting yearMeeting dateApproval — company's computation
20262026-05-1580.41%a
20252025-05-22—b
20232023-06-0178.49%c

a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “For purposes of this proposal, abstentions will not be counted as votes cast and will have no effect on the result of the vote on this proposal, although they will be considered present for the purpose of determining the presence of a quorum.”.

b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.

c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “For purposes of this proposal, abstentions will not be counted as votes cast and will have no effect on the result of the vote on this proposal, although they will be considered present for the purpose of determining the presence of a quorum.”.

Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.

07

CEO pay ratio

Ratio (CEO : median employee)42 : 1
CEO total compensation$6,490,000
Median employee compensation—
08

Director compensation — fiscal year 2025

DirectorCash feesStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveAll otherTotal
Leslie D. MichelsonIndependent · Board Chair · Audit · Compensation and Corporate Governance$191,000$100,000$0$0$0$291,000
Elizabeth K. TuppenyIndependent · Compensation and Corporate Governance (Chair) · Audit111,000100,000000211,000
B.J. PennIndependent · Compensation and Corporate Governance81,000100,000000181,000
Edward G. RendellIndependent · Audit · Not standing for re-election78,000100,000000178,000
Edward M. Weil JrNot independent76,500100,000000176,500
Michael AndersonEmployee director—————0
Scott W. HumphreyIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Partial-year service · Newly elected——————
09

Board fee structure and ownership guideline

Annual cash retainer$75,000
Annual equity retainer$100,000
Per board meeting fee—
Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov)20,000 / 15,000 / 15,000
Stock ownership guideline$300,000
09b

Total cost of the board

ComponentFY2025
Cash retainers and fees$537,500
Equity awards (grant-date value)$500,000
All other compensation$0
Total cost of the board$1,037,500

Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.

10

Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2025

The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.

10a

Peer reciprocity

Of the companies National Healthcare Properties names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.

Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including National Healthcare Properties.

10b

Chief executive pay against the peer group

Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.

RankCompanyFYChief executiveSalaryStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveTotal
1Easterly Government Properties, Inc.2025Darrell Crate$825,000$8,508,519$0$930,000$10,277,519
2CareTrust REIT, Inc.2025David Sedgwick1,000,0001,242,02207,750,00010,002,522
3Essential Properties Realty Trust, Inc.2025Peter Mavoides800,0006,853,00001,950,0009,634,000
4Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc.2025Richard Matros1,000,0005,026,72102,526,0008,552,721
5Peakstone Realty Trust2024Michael Escalante925,0003,500,00002,312,5007,162,931
6American Healthcare REIT, Inc.2025Danny Prosky800,0004,355,8290840,0006,685,948
7LXP Industrial Trust2025T. Wilson Eglin840,0004,044,98201,442,4386,645,384
8National Healthcare Properties2025Michael Anderson800,0003,800,000006,490,000
9Broadstone Net Lease, Inc.2025John Moragne600,0003,918,50601,187,7706,065,001
10Four Corners Property Trust, Inc.2025William Lenehan724,6053,705,794005,701,486
11Sila Realty Trust, Inc.2024Michael Seton825,0002,275,00001,949,0635,510,455
12NETSTREIT Corp.2025Mark Manheimer700,0003,194,41601,253,1755,165,527
13LTC Properties, Inc.2025Pamela Shelley-Kessler650,0002,250,00001,117,1884,027,538
14National Health Investors, Inc.2025D. Eric Mendelsohn700,000586,720705,5751,650,0003,652,795
15Global Medical REIT Inc.2024Jeffrey Witherell643,7501,799,9800620,0003,108,503

Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.

10c

Incentive design against the same peers

CompanyAnnual incentive payoutLong-term vehicle mixPSU measures include TSRCompensation consultant
National Healthcare Propertiesnot disclosedRSU 50 · PRSU 50NoFerguson
American Healthcare REIT, Inc.150%RSU 50 · PRSU 50Yes — Total Shareholder Return (TSR) relative to performance peer groupFerguson Partners Consulting, L.P.
Broadstone Net Lease, Inc.198%not disclosedYes — Relative Total Shareholder Return vs rTSR Peer GroupFerguson Partners Consulting, L.P.
CareTrust REIT, Inc.310%PSU 50 · RSU 50Yes — Relative TSRPearl Meyer
Easterly Government Properties, Inc.78%LTIP Units 100Yes — Absolute TSRFTI Consulting
Essential Properties Realty Trust, Inc.163%PRSU 60 · RSU 40Yes — Relative TSRFerguson Partners Consulting L.P.
Four Corners Property Trust, Inc.125%PSU 50 · RSU 50Yes — Absolute Total Stockholder Return (TSR)Semler Brossy
Global Medical REIT Inc.not disclosedRSU 50 · PSU 50Yes — 3-Year Relative TSR vs. MSCI US REIT IndexFerguson Partners Consulting L.P.
LTC Properties, Inc.137.5%RSU 50 · PSU 50Yes — Absolute TSRFrederic W. Cook & Co., Inc.
LXP Industrial Trustnot disclosedPSU 60 · RSU 40Yes — Relative TSR compared to MSCI US REIT IndexFerguson Partners Consulting, L.P.
National Health Investors, Inc.150%RSU 50 · PSU 50Yes — TSR vs. MSCI US REIT IndexFerguson Partners
NETSTREIT Corp.179.0%PSU 60 · RSU 40Yes — Absolute TSRFerguson Partners Consulting L.P.
Peakstone Realty Trust250%RSU 100not disclosedFerguson Partners
Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc.168.4%PSU 65 · RSU 35YesFW Cook
Sila Realty Trust, Inc.175%PRSU 50 · RSU 50NoFPC

Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.

10d

Frequently asked questions

Who was the highest-paid executive at National Healthcare Properties in fiscal 2025?
As disclosed, Michael Anderson (Chief Executive Officer and President) was the highest-paid executive at National Healthcare Properties in fiscal 2025, with total compensation of $6,490,000.
How does National Healthcare Properties's chief executive pay compare to its disclosed peer group?
As disclosed, Michael Anderson's total compensation ranked at the 50th percentile of National Healthcare Properties's disclosed peer group.
What is National Healthcare Properties's CEO-to-median employee pay ratio?
As disclosed, National Healthcare Properties's CEO-to-median employee pay ratio was 42:1.
How did shareholders vote on National Healthcare Properties's executive compensation?
As disclosed, 80.41% of shareholders supported National Healthcare Properties's executive compensation in the latest say-on-pay vote.
How much does National Healthcare Properties spend in total on board compensation for fiscal 2025?
As disclosed, National Healthcare Properties reported total board compensation of $1,037,500 for fiscal 2025.

Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.

11

Source register

Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.

#SupportsDocumentFiledAccessionLocation in document
1Section 01, Michael AndersonDEF 14A2026-03-310001140361-26-012359Section “COMPENSATION TABLES” · page 27. As printed: 6,490,000. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c18 · span 411343–411353
2Section 01, Scott LappetitoDEF 14A2026-03-310001140361-26-012359Section “COMPENSATION TABLES” · page 27. As printed: 3,527,281. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c18 · span 426063–426073
3Section 01, Andrew BabinDEF 14A2026-03-310001140361-26-012359Section “COMPENSATION TABLES” · page 27. As printed: 119,280. Filing ↗
4Section 03, Scott Lappetito RSUDEF 14A2026-03-310001140361-26-012359Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t146 · r6 · c27 · span 474548–474557
5Section 03, Michael Anderson RSUDEF 14A2026-03-310001140361-26-012359Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t146 · r4 · c25 · span 465486–465493
6Section 03, Michael Anderson PSUDEF 14A2026-03-310001140361-26-012359Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t146 · r4 · c25 · span 465486–465493
7Section 03, Michael Anderson RSUDEF 14A2026-03-310001140361-26-012359Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t146 · r3 · c27 · span 460478–460487
8Section 03, Scott Lappetito PSUDEF 14A2026-03-310001140361-26-012359Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t146 · r7 · c22 · span 478334–478340
9Section 03, Scott Lappetito RSUDEF 14A2026-03-310001140361-26-012359Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t146 · r7 · c22 · span 478334–478340
10Section 07, pay ratioDEF 14A2026-03-310001140361-26-012359Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 42 : 1. Filing ↗
11Section 08, Leslie D. MichelsonDEF 14A2026-03-310001140361-26-012359Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 291,000. Filing ↗
12Section 08, Elizabeth K. TuppenyDEF 14A2026-03-310001140361-26-012359Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 211,000. Filing ↗
13Section 08, B.J. PennDEF 14A2026-03-310001140361-26-012359Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 181,000. Filing ↗
14Section 08, Edward G. RendellDEF 14A2026-03-310001140361-26-012359Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 178,000. Filing ↗
15Section 08, Edward M. Weil JrDEF 14A2026-03-310001140361-26-012359Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 176,500. Filing ↗
16Section 08, Michael AndersonDEF 14A2026-03-310001140361-26-012359Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗
17Section 08, Scott W. HumphreyDEF 14A2026-03-310001140361-26-012359Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: —. Filing ↗
18Section 06, 2026 voteForm 8-K2026-05-150001561032-26-000033Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 80.41% (votes for as printed: 4,153,701). Filing ↗
19Section 06, 2025 voteForm 8-K2025-04-110001140361-25-013458Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: —. Filing ↗
20Section 06, 2023 voteForm 8-K2023-06-050001104659-23-068049Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 78.49% (votes for as printed: 13,628,681). Filing ↗
21Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed)Computed——Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1)
22Section 03b vehicle mix (computed)Computed——RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio
23Section 09b board cost (computed)Computed——Cash 537,500 + equity 500,000 + all other 0 = 1,037,500, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,037,500
24Easterly Government Properties, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-230001622194-26-000008CEO total compensation as printed in Easterly Government Properties, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,277,519. Filing ↗machine: t32 · r4 · c14 · span 1314670–1314680
25CareTrust REIT, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-130001628280-26-017386CEO total compensation as printed in CareTrust REIT, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,002,522. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c21 · span 586779–586789
26Essential Properties Realty Trust, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-310001193125-26-134683CEO total compensation as printed in Essential Properties Realty Trust, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,634,000. Filing ↗machine: span 537248–537253
27Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-240001193125-26-175398CEO total compensation as printed in Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,552,721. Filing ↗machine: span 570037–570046
28Peakstone Realty Trust, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2025-04-110001140361-25-013469CEO total compensation as printed in Peakstone Realty Trust's own proxy. As printed: 7,162,931. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c22 · span 698185–698195
29American Healthcare REIT, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-090001193125-26-149677CEO total compensation as printed in American Healthcare REIT, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,685,948. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c25 · span 905119–905128
30LXP Industrial Trust, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-030000910108-26-000015CEO total compensation as printed in LXP Industrial Trust's own proxy. As printed: 6,645,384. Filing ↗machine: t65 · r2 · c15 · span 653567–653576
31National Healthcare Properties (subject), Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-310001140361-26-012359CEO total compensation as printed in National Healthcare Properties's own proxy. As printed: 6,490,000. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c18 · span 411343–411353
32Broadstone Net Lease, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-200001424182-26-000025CEO total compensation as printed in Broadstone Net Lease, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,065,001. Filing ↗machine: span 1494368–1494377
33Four Corners Property Trust, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-160001140361-26-015137CEO total compensation as printed in Four Corners Property Trust, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,701,486. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c18 · span 641840–641849
34Sila Realty Trust, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2025-04-040001567925-25-000036CEO total compensation as printed in Sila Realty Trust, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,510,455. Filing ↗
35NETSTREIT Corp., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-010001628280-26-022557CEO total compensation as printed in NETSTREIT Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,165,527. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c13 · span 1458631–1458640
36LTC Properties, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-080001104659-26-040921CEO total compensation as printed in LTC Properties, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,027,538. Filing ↗machine: r7 · c20 · span 1255138–1255147
37National Health Investors, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-030000877860-26-000098CEO total compensation as printed in National Health Investors, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,652,795. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c30 · span 507264–507273
38Global Medical REIT Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2025-04-280001171520-25-000158CEO total compensation as printed in Global Medical REIT Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,108,503. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c12 · span 469279–469288
39Section 10a, American Healthcare REIT, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001193125-26-149677American Healthcare REIT, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include National Healthcare Properties. Filing ↗
40Section 10a, Broadstone Net Lease, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001424182-26-000025Broadstone Net Lease, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include National Healthcare Properties. Filing ↗
41Section 10a, Easterly Government Properties, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001622194-26-000008Easterly Government Properties, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include National Healthcare Properties. Filing ↗
42Section 10a, Essential Properties Realty Trust, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001193125-26-134683Essential Properties Realty Trust, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include National Healthcare Properties. Filing ↗
43Section 10a, Four Corners Property Trust, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001140361-26-015137Four Corners Property Trust, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include National Healthcare Properties. Filing ↗
44Section 10a, LTC Properties, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001104659-26-040921LTC Properties, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include National Healthcare Properties. Filing ↗
45Section 10a, NETSTREIT Corp. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001628280-26-022557NETSTREIT Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include National Healthcare Properties. Filing ↗
46Section 10a, Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001193125-26-175398Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include National Healthcare Properties. Filing ↗
47Section 10a, Sila Realty Trust, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001567925-25-000036Sila Realty Trust, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include National Healthcare Properties. Filing ↗
48Section 10a, National Health Investors, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0000877860-26-000098National Health Investors, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include National Healthcare Properties. Filing ↗
49Section 10a, Global Medical REIT Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001171520-25-000158Global Medical REIT Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include National Healthcare Properties. Filing ↗
50Section 10a, LXP Industrial Trust reciprocityDEF 14A—0000910108-26-000015LXP Industrial Trust's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include National Healthcare Properties. Filing ↗
51Section 10a, Peakstone Realty Trust reciprocityDEF 14A—0001140361-25-013469Peakstone Realty Trust's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include National Healthcare Properties. Filing ↗

The Pay Desk — the free weekly executive pay briefing, one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.

You'll confirm on The Pay Desk's sign-up page.