CompBrief BY VELARION

Companies Origin Bancorp

Origin Bancorp (OBNK): executive pay, fiscal 2025

Free brief. Every figure links to the company’s own filing.

Email me Origin Bancorp’s executive pay brief as a PDF

It arrives in about 2 minutes, with every figure cited to its filing.

After the PDF, up to three short notes on the deeper reports for this company. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.

CEO total pay$2,640,828CEO Drake Mills · source
CEO vs. named peers41st pct.Of 18 peer CEOs
CEO pay ratio30:1To the median employee · source

CEO pay, last three years

  • $1,722,491FY2023
  • $2,544,663FY2024
  • $2,640,828FY2025

CEO total pay was $2,640,828 in fiscal 2025, up from $2,544,663 in fiscal 2024.

FY2025: salary $835,800 · bonus $0 · stock awards $1,002,984 · option awards $0

Executives and directors

Full detail

Every table from the filing. Open any section.

Summary compensation table
Named executive officerSalaryBonusStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentivePension / NQDCAll otherTotal
Drake Mills$835,800$0$1,002,984$0$733,063$0$68,981$2,640,828
Chairman of the Board/CEO & President of Origin Bancorp, Inc.
M. Lance Hall600,0000300,0420328,90558,35033,0401,320,337
President and CEO of Origin Bank
Derek McGee475,0000237,5530260,383038,1201,011,056
Chief Legal Counsel
William Wallace IV475,0000190,0740208,307028,879902,260
Chief Financial Officer
Preston Moore475,0000190,0740184,557038,660888,291
Chief Credit & Banking Officer

A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.

Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive

Named executive officerFY2025 totalFY2024 totalFY2023 totalΔ FY2024→2025
Drake Mills$2,640,828$2,544,663$1,722,491↑ +96,165
M. Lance Hall1,320,3371,249,3411,208,529↑ +70,996
Derek McGee1,011,0561,003,192969,272↑ +7,864
William Wallace IV902,260875,854850,212↑ +26,406
Preston Moore888,291893,564879,085↓ −5,273

Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.

Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis

The quality, commitment and leadership of our employees, including our executive team, is critical to executing our community banking strategy. We believe that attracting, motivating, and retaining highly qualified executives who demonstrate strong performance and long-term loyalty is essential to creating sustainable value for our stockholders.

CEO STI target (% of salary)—
CEO LTI target (% of salary)—
Independent consultantMeridian Compensation Partners, LLC
Clawback policytrue
Anti-hedgingtrue
Anti-pledgingtrue
Equity grants and outstanding awards

Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2025

ExecutiveAwardGrant dateThresholdTargetGrantedMaximumGrant-date fair value
Drake MillsPSU2025-02-206,34812,696—19,044$501,492
M. Lance HallRSU2025-02-20——3,798—150,021
William Wallace IVRSU2025-02-20——2,406—95,037
Drake MillsRSU2025-02-20——12,696—501,492
William Wallace IVPSU2025-02-201,2022,406—3,60895,037
Derek McGeePSU2025-02-201,5033,007—4,510118,777
Preston MoorePSU2025-02-201,2022,406—3,60895,037
M. Lance HallPSU2025-02-201,8983,798—5,696150,021
Derek McGeeRSU2025-02-20——3,007—118,777
Preston MooreRSU2025-02-20——2,406—95,037

Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type

Named executive officerTime-vested (RSU)Performance-vested (PSU)Options / SARs% performance-vested
Drake Mills$501,492$501,492$050.0%
M. Lance Hall150,021150,021050.0%
William Wallace IV95,03795,037050.0%
Derek McGee118,777118,777050.0%
Preston Moore95,03795,037050.0%

% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.

Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2025

ExecutiveAwardShares unvestedExercise priceMarket value unvested
William Wallace IVPSU799—$30,050
Preston MoorePSU799—30,050
Derek McGeePSU999—37,572
M. Lance HallPSU1,262—47,464
Drake MillsPSU1,757—66,081
William Wallace IVPSU1,918—72,136
Preston MoorePSU1,918—72,136
Derek McGeePSU2,397—90,151
William Wallace IVPSU2,406—90,490
Preston MoorePSU2,406—90,490
Derek McGeePSU3,007—113,093
M. Lance HallPSU3,028—113,883
William Wallace IVPSU3,608—135,697
Preston MoorePSU3,608—135,697
M. Lance HallPSU3,798—142,843
William Wallace IVPSU4,315—162,287
Preston MoorePSU4,315—162,287
William Wallace IVPSU4,452—167,440
Derek McGeePSU4,469—168,079
Derek McGeePSU4,510—169,621
Derek McGeePSU5,394—202,868
M. Lance HallPSU5,696—214,227
M. Lance HallPSU6,812—256,199
Drake MillsPSU10,122—380,688
Drake MillsPSU12,696—477,497
Drake MillsPSU19,044—716,245
Drake MillsPSU22,774—856,530
Drake MillsPSU103,789—3,903,504
Drake MillsPSU129,735—4,879,333
Director compensation
DirectorCash feesStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveAll otherTotal
Lori SirmanEmployee director · Not standing for re-election$0$0——$630,065$630,065
James S. D’Agostino JrIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Finance (Chair) · Audit · Nominating and Corporate Governance87,50050,022——0137,522
Michael JonesIndependent · Audit · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) · Compensation64,00050,022——0114,022
Cecil JonesIndependent · Finance · Audit (Chair)61,00050,022——0111,022
James E. Davison JrIndependent · Risk56,00050,022——0106,022
Stacey GoffIndependent · Compensation (Chair)55,75050,022——0105,772
A. La’Verne EdneyIndependent · Risk (Chair) · Nominating and Corporate Governance55,25050,022——0105,272
Gary E. LuffeyIndependent · Compensation · Risk53,00050,022——0103,022
Richard J. Gallot JrIndependent48,00050,022——098,022
Meryl FarrIndependent · Finance48,00050,022——098,022
Daniel ChuIndependent · Departed during FY34,0000——034,000
Farrell J. MaloneIndependent · Not standing for re-election23,1670——023,167
Elizabeth SolenderIndependent · Not standing for re-election20,5000——020,500
Steven TaylorIndependent · Not standing for re-election18,6670——018,667
Jay DyerIndependent · Not standing for re-election15,0000——015,000
Drake MillsEmployee director · Board Chair—————0

Board fee structure and ownership guideline

Annual cash retainer$45,000
Annual equity retainer$50,000
Per board meeting fee—
Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov)18,000 / 9,000 / 10,000
Stock ownership guideline$225,000

Total cost of the board

ComponentFY2025
Cash retainers and fees$639,834
Equity awards (grant-date value)$450,198
All other compensation$630,065
Total cost of the board$1,720,097

Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.

Peer group, and who names Origin Bancorp as a peer

Companies that benchmark against OBNK

No companies currently name OBNK as a compensation peer in their most recent disclosure.

This is the complete answer, not a partial one — the list is never padded.

Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2025

The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.

Peer reciprocity

Of the companies Origin Bancorp names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.

Reciprocity shown where the peer’s own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer’s filing. A dash means the peer’s current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Origin Bancorp.

Chief executive pay against the peer group

Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company’s own proxy statement.

RankCompanyFYChief executiveSalaryStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveTotal
1Amerant Bancorp, Inc.2025Gerald Plush$872,000$1,212,318$0$0$5,883,243
2Seacoast Banking Corp. of Florida2025Charles Shaffer991,3751,749,96301,500,0004,481,361
3FB Financial Corporation2025Christopher Holmes787,5191,650,03901,263,2283,766,403
4Trustmark Corporation2025Duane Dewey896,000991,90401,507,4733,635,690
5Enterprise Financial Services Corp.2025James Lally930,3681,307,773328,0461,005,6533,620,031
6Stock Yards Bancorp, Inc.2025James Hillebrand875,000656,250218,7501,487,5003,380,337
7Renasant Corporation2025Kevin D. Chapman775,0001,083,01101,402,5203,356,927
8First Financial Bankshares, Inc.2025F. Scott Dueser1,201,042899,9670945,9253,356,547
9Veritex Holdings, Inc.2024C. Malcolm Holland III850,0001,144,032003,187,601
10Stellar Bancorp, Inc.2024Robert Franklin, Jr785,0001,088,1060763,1512,678,922
11Origin Bancorp2025Drake Mills835,8001,002,9840733,0632,640,828
12Business First Bancshares, Inc.2025David Melville, III801,500666,5820202,1062,582,764
13ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.2025Thomas A. Broughton III785,000824,2500579,0362,474,442
14Horizon Bancorp, Inc.2025Thomas Prame685,000569,9730601,0881,965,115
15Great Southern Bancorp, Inc.2025Joseph Turner518,072093,756872,9701,815,277
16Southside Bancshares, Inc.2025Keith Donahoe580,000252,0320220,1211,224,314
17Republic Bancorp, Inc.2025Steven Trager473,84800500,0001,023,867
18BancFirst Corporation2025David R. Harlow725,00000181,2501,007,628

Each peer’s compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer’s figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.

Incentive design against the same peers

CompanyAnnual incentive payoutLong-term vehicle mixPSU measures include TSRCompensation consultant
Origin Bancorpnot disclosednot disclosednot disclosedMeridian Compensation Partners, LLC
Amerant Bancorp, Inc.not disclosedRSU 50 · PSU 50NoAon
BancFirst Corporation20% of base salary for CEO, CFO, and BancFirst CEO; 20% of base salary for COO; 22.5% of base salary for CCO%RSUs 100not disclosednot disclosed
Business First Bancshares, Inc.123.93%RSU 50 · PSU 50NoMcLagan
Enterprise Financial Services Corp.119%PSU 60 · Options 20 · RSU 20Yes — TSRWillis Towers Watson
FB Financial Corporationnot disclosednot disclosedNoFW Cook
First Financial Bankshares, Inc.not disclosednot disclosedNoPearl Meyer
Great Southern Bancorp, Inc.not disclosedOption 100not disclosedPearl Meyer & Partners, LLC
Horizon Bancorp, Inc.not disclosednot disclosedNoPearl Meyer
Renasant Corporation104%RSU 50 · PSU 50NoMeridian Compensation Advisors, LLC
Republic Bancorp, Inc.100%not disclosedNoInnovative Compensation and Benefits Concepts
Seacoast Banking Corp. of Florida150%PSU 75 · RSU 25NoMeridian Compensation Partners
ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.101.9%RSU 50 · PSU 50Yes — Company TSR relative to 2024 / 2025 Peer GroupAon
Southside Bancshares, Inc.not disclosednot disclosednot disclosedMeridian Compensation Partners, LLC
Stellar Bancorp, Inc.102.33%PSU 60 · RSU 40NoAon Human Capital Solutions
Stock Yards Bancorp, Inc.200%not disclosedNoAon
Trustmark Corporation181%PSU 50 · RSU 50Yes — Total Shareholder Return (TSR) relative to peer groupPearl Meyer
Veritex Holdings, Inc.98.5%PSU 60 · RSU 40NoPearl Meyer

Read from each company’s Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company’s filing does not state the item.

Say-on-pay history and pay ratio

No say-on-pay vote is on file for this company.

CEO pay ratio

Ratio (CEO : median employee)30 : 1
CEO total compensation$2,640,828
Median employee compensation$87,058
Insider trades since the proxy

No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.

Sources (68 citations)

Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.

  • Section 01, Drake Mills. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 2,640,828. View filing ↗
  • Section 01, M. Lance Hall. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,320,337. View filing ↗
  • Section 01, Derek McGee. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,011,056. View filing ↗
  • Section 01, William Wallace IV. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 902,260. View filing ↗
  • Section 01, Preston Moore. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 888,291. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Drake Mills PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, M. Lance Hall RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, William Wallace IV RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Drake Mills RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, William Wallace IV PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Derek McGee PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Preston Moore PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, M. Lance Hall PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Derek McGee RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Preston Moore RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 07, pay ratio. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 30 : 1. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Lori Sirman. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 630,065. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, James S. D’Agostino Jr. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 137,522. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Michael Jones. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 114,022. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Cecil Jones. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 111,022. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, James E. Davison Jr. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 106,022. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Stacey Goff. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 105,772. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, A. La’Verne Edney. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 105,272. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Gary E. Luffey. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 103,022. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Richard J. Gallot Jr. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 98,022. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Meryl Farr. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 98,022. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Daniel Chu. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 34,000. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Farrell J. Malone. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 23,167. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Elizabeth Solender. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 20,500. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Steven Taylor. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 18,667. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Jay Dyer. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 15,000. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Drake Mills. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
  • Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed). Computed. Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.
  • Section 03b vehicle mix (computed). Computed. RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).
  • Section 09b board cost (computed). Computed. Cash 639,834 + equity 450,198 + all other 630,065 = 1,720,097, summed across the director compensation table rows.
  • Amerant Bancorp, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-21. CEO total compensation as printed in Amerant Bancorp, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,883,243. View filing ↗
  • Seacoast Banking Corp. of Florida, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. CEO total compensation as printed in Seacoast Banking Corp. of Florida's own proxy. As printed: 4,481,361. View filing ↗
  • FB Financial Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-06. CEO total compensation as printed in FB Financial Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 3,766,403. View filing ↗
  • Trustmark Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-16. CEO total compensation as printed in Trustmark Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 3,635,690. View filing ↗
  • Enterprise Financial Services Corp., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-31. CEO total compensation as printed in Enterprise Financial Services Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,620,031. View filing ↗
  • Stock Yards Bancorp, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-12. CEO total compensation as printed in Stock Yards Bancorp, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,380,337. View filing ↗
  • Renasant Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-18. CEO total compensation as printed in Renasant Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 3,356,927. View filing ↗
  • First Financial Bankshares, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-06. CEO total compensation as printed in First Financial Bankshares, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,356,547. View filing ↗
  • Veritex Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-29. CEO total compensation as printed in Veritex Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,187,601. View filing ↗
  • Stellar Bancorp, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. CEO total compensation as printed in Stellar Bancorp, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,678,922. View filing ↗
  • Origin Bancorp (subject), Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. CEO total compensation as printed in Origin Bancorp's own proxy. As printed: 2,640,828. View filing ↗
  • Business First Bancshares, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-08. CEO total compensation as printed in Business First Bancshares, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,582,764. View filing ↗
  • ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-06. CEO total compensation as printed in ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,474,442. View filing ↗
  • Horizon Bancorp, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-20. CEO total compensation as printed in Horizon Bancorp, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,965,115. View filing ↗
  • Great Southern Bancorp, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-31. CEO total compensation as printed in Great Southern Bancorp, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,815,277. View filing ↗
  • Southside Bancshares, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-25. CEO total compensation as printed in Southside Bancshares, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,224,314. View filing ↗
  • Republic Bancorp, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. CEO total compensation as printed in Republic Bancorp, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,023,867. View filing ↗
  • BancFirst Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-03. CEO total compensation as printed in BancFirst Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 1,007,628. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Horizon Bancorp, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Horizon Bancorp, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Origin Bancorp. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Republic Bancorp, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Republic Bancorp, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Origin Bancorp. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Business First Bancshares, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Business First Bancshares, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Origin Bancorp. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Trustmark Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Trustmark Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Origin Bancorp. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Enterprise Financial Services Corp. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Enterprise Financial Services Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Origin Bancorp. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Origin Bancorp. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Stock Yards Bancorp, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Stock Yards Bancorp, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Origin Bancorp. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, FB Financial Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. FB Financial Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Origin Bancorp. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Renasant Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Renasant Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Origin Bancorp. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, First Financial Bankshares, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. First Financial Bankshares, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Origin Bancorp. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Seacoast Banking Corp. of Florida reciprocity. DEF 14A. Seacoast Banking Corp. of Florida's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Origin Bancorp. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Southside Bancshares, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Southside Bancshares, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Origin Bancorp. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Amerant Bancorp, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Amerant Bancorp, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Origin Bancorp. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Stellar Bancorp, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Stellar Bancorp, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Origin Bancorp. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Veritex Holdings, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Veritex Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Origin Bancorp. View filing ↗