Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses RBCAA in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named RBCAA in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Logan Pichel | $698,174 | $0 | $401,048 | $197,291 | $500,000 | $0 | $22,829 | $1,819,342 |
| President and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Steven Trager | 473,848 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 500,000 | 0 | 50,019 | 1,023,867 |
| Executive Chair and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| William Nelson | 427,000 | 0 | 71,866 | 49,315 | 375,000 | 0 | 16,670 | 939,851 |
| President of RPG | ||||||||
| Jeffrey Starke | 399,308 | 50,000 | 83,633 | 61,644 | 175,000 | 0 | 13,054 | 782,639 |
| Chief Information and Operating Officer | ||||||||
| Kevin Sipes | 389,232 | 50,000 | 74,007 | 49,315 | 175,000 | 0 | 26,429 | 763,983 |
| Chief Financial Officer and Chief Accounting Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Logan Pichel | $1,819,342 | $1,867,026 | $1,623,064 | −47,684 |
| Steven Trager | 1,023,867 | 907,530 | 736,387 | +116,337 |
| William Nelson | 939,851 | 787,594 | 723,515 | +152,257 |
| Jeffrey Starke | 782,639 | 748,931 | 656,811 | +33,708 |
| Kevin Sipes | 763,983 | 719,650 | 630,295 | +44,333 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Juan Montano | EVP, CHIEF MTG BANKING OFFICER | 2026-03-13 | D | 2,688 | $0 | $0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Juan Montano | EVP, CHIEF MTG BANKING OFFICER | 2026-03-13 | D | 1,951 | 69 | 133,683 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Juan Montano | EVP, CHIEF MTG BANKING OFFICER | 2026-03-13 | A | 2,688 | 43 | 114,885 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jeffrey Starke | EVP, CHIEF INFORMATION OFFICER | 2026-03-31 | A | 65.42 | 71 | 4,616 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jennifer N. Green | Director | 2026-03-31 | A | 92.13 | 71 | 6,500 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Yoania Cannon | Director | 2026-03-31 | A | 184.27 | 71 | 13,000 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Logan Pichel | Director | 2026-03-31 | A | 81.78 | 71 | 5,769 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Scott Nardi | SVP, Risk & Compliance Officer | 2026-03-31 | A | 63.79 | 71 | 4,500 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Cheryl VanAllen | EVP & CHIEF PEOPLE OFFICER | 2026-03-31 | A | 65.42 | 71 | 4,616 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christy Ames | EVP, GENERAL COUNSEL | 2026-03-31 | A | 65.42 | 71 | 4,616 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Anthony T. Powell | EVP, CHIEF LENDING OFFICER | 2026-03-31 | A | 65.42 | 71 | 4,616 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kevin Sipes | EVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-03-31 | A | 65.42 | 71 | 4,616 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Heather V. Howell | Director | 2026-03-31 | A | 141.74 | 71 | 10,000 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| William Nelson | PRESIDENT, RPG | 2026-03-31 | A | 65.42 | 71 | 4,616 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Juan Montano | EVP, CHIEF MTG BANKING OFFICER | 2026-03-31 | A | 65.42 | 71 | 4,616 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David P. Feaster | Director | 2026-03-31 | A | 184.27 | 71 | 13,000 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mark A. Vogt | Director | 2026-03-31 | A | 226.79 | 71 | 16,000 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ernest W. Marshall, Jr | Director | 2026-03-31 | A | 133.95 | 71 | 9,450 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| W. Patrick Mulloy, II | Director | 2026-03-31 | A | 148.83 | 71 | 10,500 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Vidya Ravichandran | Director | 2026-03-31 | A | 184.27 | 71 | 13,000 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kevin Sipes | EVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-04-10 | D | 5,376 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kevin Sipes | EVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-04-10 | D | 4,130 | 75 | 307,974 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kevin Sipes | EVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-04-10 | A | 5,376 | 43 | 229,770 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christy Ames | EVP, GENERAL COUNSEL | 2026-04-22 | A | 2,688 | 43 | 114,885 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christy Ames | EVP, GENERAL COUNSEL | 2026-04-22 | D | 2,688 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christy Ames | EVP, GENERAL COUNSEL | 2026-04-22 | D | 1,859 | 72 | 134,703 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kusman Andrew Trager | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 2,163.6 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kusman Andrew Trager | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 9,655.99 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kusman Andrew Trager | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 20,515.51 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kusman Andrew Trager | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 83,817.78 | 0 | 0 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mark A. Vogt | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 510 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Heather V. Howell | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 510 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Vidya Ravichandran | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 510 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ernest W. Marshall, Jr | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 510 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Timothy S. Huval | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 510 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jennifer N. Green | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 510 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| W. Kennett Oyler, III | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 510 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Yoania Cannon | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 510 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alejandro M. Sanchez | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 510 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Anthony T. Powell | EVP, CHIEF LENDING OFFICER | 2026-06-10 | D | 3,000 | 84 | 250,613 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christy Ames | EVP, GENERAL COUNSEL | 2026-06-11 | D | 340 | 88 | 29,886 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mark A. Vogt | Director | 2026-06-30 | A | 320.69 | 90 | 29,000 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Vidya Ravichandran | Director | 2026-06-30 | A | 88.47 | 90 | 8,000 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Heather V. Howell | Director | 2026-06-30 | A | 71.88 | 90 | 6,500 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| W. Patrick Mulloy, II | Director | 2026-06-30 | A | 33.18 | 90 | 3,000 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Logan Pichel | Director | 2026-06-30 | A | 74.43 | 90 | 6,731 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Cheryl VanAllen | EVP & CHIEF PEOPLE OFFICER | 2026-06-30 | A | 59.55 | 90 | 5,385 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| William Nelson | PRESIDENT, RPG | 2026-06-30 | A | 59.55 | 90 | 5,385 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jennifer N. Green | Director | 2026-06-30 | A | 127.17 | 90 | 11,500 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jeffrey Starke | EVP, CHIEF INFORMATION OFFICER | 2026-06-30 | A | 59.55 | 90 | 5,385 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christy Ames | EVP, GENERAL COUNSEL | 2026-06-30 | A | 59.55 | 90 | 5,385 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Juan Montano | EVP, CHIEF MTG BANKING OFFICER | 2026-06-30 | A | 59.55 | 90 | 5,385 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kevin Sipes | EVP & CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-06-30 | A | 59.55 | 90 | 5,385 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Yoania Cannon | Director | 2026-06-30 | A | 88.47 | 90 | 8,000 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Anthony T. Powell | EVP, CHIEF LENDING OFFICER | 2026-06-30 | A | 59.55 | 90 | 5,385 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Scott Nardi | SVP, Risk & Compliance Officer | 2026-06-30 | A | 58.06 | 90 | 5,250 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David P. Feaster | Director | 2026-06-30 | A | 16.59 | 90 | 1,500 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ernest W. Marshall, Jr | Director | 2026-06-30 | A | 199.05 | 90 | 18,000 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steven E. Trager | PSU | 2025-01-15 | 1,033 | 3,244 | — | 46,866 | $49,315 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steven E. Trager | $0 | $49,315 | $0 | 100.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jeffrey Starke | RSU | 1,790 | — | $123,492 |
| Jeffrey Starke | PSU | 862 | — | 59,469 |
| Kevin Sipes | PSU | 689 | — | 47,534 |
| William Nelson | Option | 4,484 | 49.25 | — |
| William Nelson | RSU | 1,433 | — | 98,863 |
| William Nelson | PSU | 689 | — | 47,534 |
| William Nelson | Option | 3,244 | 68.02 | — |
| Logan Pichel | Option | 12,978 | 68.02 | — |
| Logan Pichel | Option | 17,937 | 49.25 | — |
| Logan Pichel | RSU | 12,322 | — | 850,095 |
| Kevin Sipes | RSU | 1,433 | — | 98,863 |
| Jeffrey Starke | Option | 5,605 | 49.25 | — |
| Kevin Sipes | Option | 4,484 | 49.25 | — |
| Jeffrey Starke | Option | 4,055 | 68.02 | — |
| Logan Pichel | PSU | 2,759 | — | 190,343 |
| Kevin Sipes | Option | 3,244 | 68.02 | — |
The philosophy of the Company's Compensation Program is to provide and maintain competitive financial compensation and performance-based rewards that primarily reflect the extent to which the Company achieves or substantially achieves its profit objectives as set forth in the annual budget.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 105% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | not disclosed |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-04-24 | 34,032,662 | 78,600 | 77,202 | 99.77% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-04-20 | 33,901,333 | 264,325 | 62,479 | 99.23% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-04-22 | 35,120,745 | 294,067 | 38,040 | 99.17% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-04-24 | 99.77%a |
| 2023 | 2023-04-20 | 99.23%b |
| 2021 | 2021-04-22 | 99.17%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “not treated as a vote cast, except for quorum purposes No No effect Advisory vote on the compensation of our Named Executive Officers FOR AGAINST ABSTAIN More FOR votes than AGAINST votes Abstention votes have no effect;”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “An abstention will have no effect on the outcome of the proposal.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes are not counted as votes cast on any matter to which they relate and will have no impact on the outcome of any matter except for quorum purposes.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 16 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $1,023,867 |
| Median employee compensation | $65,494 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David P. FeasterIndependent · Trust Committee (Chair) · Loan Committee | $40,500 | $39,937 | $0 | $0 | $72,005 | $152,442 |
| Mark A. VogtIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Audit (Chair) · Compensation · Nominating (Chair) | 68,500 | 39,937 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 108,437 |
| Jennifer N. GreenIndependent · Nominating (Chair) · Risk (Chair) | 55,500 | 39,937 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95,437 |
| W. Patrick Mulloy, IIIndependent · Audit · Loan Committee (Chair) | 53,500 | 39,937 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93,437 |
| Ernest W. Marshall, JrIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Nominating | 51,000 | 39,937 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90,937 |
| Timothy S. HuvalIndependent · Audit · Compensation | 45,000 | 39,937 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84,937 |
| Alejandro M. SanchezIndependent · Risk · Loan Committee | 44,000 | 39,937 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83,937 |
| Vidya RavichandranIndependent · Compensation · Risk | 42,000 | 39,937 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81,937 |
| Yoania CannonIndependent · Audit | 42,000 | 39,937 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81,937 |
| W. Kennett Oyler, IIIIndependent · Risk | 39,000 | 39,937 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78,937 |
| Heather V. HowellIndependent · Nominating | 31,500 | 39,937 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71,437 |
| Andrew Trager-KusmanEmployee director · Trust Committee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Steven E. TragerEmployee director · Board Chair | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A. Scott TragerEmployee director · Loan Committee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Logan M. PichelEmployee director · Risk · Trust Committee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | — |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $25,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | $4,000 |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 10,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $512,500 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $439,307 |
| All other compensation | $72,005 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,023,812 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Republic Bancorp Inc names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Republic Bancorp Inc.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Metropolitan Commercial Bank | 2025 | Mark DeFazio | $1,000,000 | $2,549,972 | $0 | $1,200,000 | $4,784,685 |
| 2 | Pathward Financial, Inc. | 2025 | Brett Pharr | 755,077 | 2,772,857 | 0 | 948,334 | 4,638,813 |
| 3 | The Bancorp, Inc. | 2025 | Damian Kozlowski | 1,000,000 | 2,500,000 | 1,000,000 | 0 | 4,528,622 |
| 4 | Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida | 2025 | Charles Shaffer | 991,375 | 1,749,963 | 0 | 1,500,000 | 4,481,361 |
| 5 | FB Financial Corporation | 2025 | Christopher Holmes | 787,519 | 1,650,039 | 0 | 1,263,228 | 3,766,403 |
| 6 | Stock Yards Bancorp, Inc. | 2025 | James Hillebrand | 875,000 | 656,250 | 218,750 | 1,487,500 | 3,380,337 |
| 7 | Park National Corporation | 2025 | David Trautman | 770,833 | 900,036 | 0 | — | 2,977,449 |
| 8 | Lakeland Financial Corp. | 2025 | David Findlay | 739,654 | 1,304,582 | 0 | 393,128 | 2,473,892 |
| 9 | 1st Source Corporation | 2025 | Andrea Short | 526,346 | 1,054,977 | 0 | 476,150 | 2,190,564 |
| 10 | German American Bancorp, Inc. | 2025 | D. Neil Dauby | 770,000 | 517,464 | 0 | 602,525 | 2,068,536 |
| 11 | City Holding Company | 2025 | Charles Hageboeck | 699,000 | 404,867 | 0 | 796,860 | 1,922,194 |
| 12 | Republic Bancorp Inc | 2025 | Logan Pichel | 698,174 | 401,048 | 197,291 | 500,000 | 1,819,342 |
| 13 | Community Trust Bancorp, Inc. | 2025 | Mark Gooch | 721,962 | 137,090 | 0 | 740,400 | 1,639,760 |
| 14 | Peoples Financial, Inc. | 2025 | Tyler Wilcox | 700,000 | 259,195 | 0 | 416,800 | 1,500,327 |
| 15 | First Savings Financial Group, Inc. | 2024 | Larry Myers | 458,597 | 60,023 | 44,102 | 0 | 777,964 |
| 16 | Green Dot Corporation | 2024 | William Jacobs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Republic Bancorp Inc | 100% | not disclosed | No | not disclosed |
| 1st Source Corporation | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Pearl Meyer |
| City Holding Company | 114% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | McLagan |
| Community Trust Bancorp, Inc. | 75% | Cash LTI 100 | No | Pearl Meyer |
| FB Financial Corporation | 127.8% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | FW Cook |
| First Savings Financial Group, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | ChaseCompGroup |
| German American Bancorp, Inc. | 67% | RSU 100 | No | BCG |
| Green Dot Corporation | 50.4% | PRSUs 75 · RSUs 25 | Yes — Relative TSR vs. S&P 1500 Financials Index | Mercer, LLC |
| Lakeland Financial Corp. | 106% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Pearl Meyer & Partners |
| Metropolitan Commercial Bank | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Park National Corporation | not disclosed | PSU 100 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC (through April 30, 2025) and Pay Governance (after April 30, 2025) |
| Pathward Financial, Inc. | 125% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR vs. SPDR S&P Regional Banking ETF | Pay Governance LLC |
| Peoples Financial, Inc. | 60% | RSU 100 | No | Pay Governance |
| Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida | 150% | PSU 75 · RSU 25 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Stock Yards Bancorp, Inc. | 200% | PSU 75 · Options 25 | No | Aon's Human Capital Solutions |
| The Bancorp, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Pay Governance LLC |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Logan Pichel | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001104659-26-027241 | Section “2025 SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · page 48. As printed: 1,819,342. Filing ↗machine: t262 · r15 · c18 · span 1699364–1699373 |
| 2 | Section 01, Steven Trager | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001104659-26-027241 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 48. As printed: 1,023,867. Filing ↗machine: t262 · r12 · c18 · span 1683678–1683687 |
| 3 | Section 01, William Nelson | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001104659-26-027241 | Section “2025 SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · page 48. As printed: 939,851. Filing ↗machine: t262 · r21 · c18 · span 1729973–1729980 |
| 4 | Section 01, Jeffrey Starke | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001104659-26-027241 | Section “2025 SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · page 48. As printed: 782,639. Filing ↗machine: t262 · r24 · c18 · span 1745214–1745221 |
| 5 | Section 01, Kevin Sipes | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001104659-26-027241 | Section “2025 SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · page 48. As printed: 763,983. Filing ↗machine: t262 · r18 · c18 · span 1714729–1714736 |
| 6 | Section 03, Steven E. Trager PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001104659-26-027241 | Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards During 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 7 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001104659-26-027241 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 16 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 2539437–2539444 |
| 8 | Section 08, David P. Feaster | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001104659-26-027241 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 152,442. Filing ↗machine: t168 · r13 · c14 · span 1147442–1147449 |
| 9 | Section 08, Mark A. Vogt | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001104659-26-027241 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 108,437. Filing ↗machine: t168 · r22 · c14 · span 1184885–1184892 |
| 10 | Section 08, Jennifer N. Green | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001104659-26-027241 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 95,437. Filing ↗machine: t168 · r14 · c14 · span 1151584–1151590 |
| 11 | Section 08, W. Patrick Mulloy, II | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001104659-26-027241 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 93,437. Filing ↗machine: t168 · r18 · c14 · span 1168157–1168163 |
| 12 | Section 08, Ernest W. Marshall, Jr | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001104659-26-027241 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 90,937. Filing ↗machine: t168 · r17 · c14 · span 1164012–1164018 |
| 13 | Section 08, Timothy S. Huval | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001104659-26-027241 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 84,937. Filing ↗machine: t168 · r16 · c14 · span 1159865–1159871 |
| 14 | Section 08, Alejandro M. Sanchez | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001104659-26-027241 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 83,937. Filing ↗machine: t168 · r21 · c14 · span 1180719–1180725 |
| 15 | Section 08, Vidya Ravichandran | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001104659-26-027241 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 81,937. Filing ↗machine: t168 · r20 · c14 · span 1176575–1176581 |
| 16 | Section 08, Yoania Cannon | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001104659-26-027241 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 81,937. Filing ↗machine: t168 · r12 · c14 · span 1143303–1143309 |
| 17 | Section 08, W. Kennett Oyler, III | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001104659-26-027241 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 78,937. Filing ↗machine: t168 · r19 · c14 · span 1172302–1172308 |
| 18 | Section 08, Heather V. Howell | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001104659-26-027241 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 71,437. Filing ↗machine: t168 · r15 · c14 · span 1155725–1155731 |
| 19 | Section 08, Andrew Trager-Kusman | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001104659-26-027241 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 08, Steven E. Trager | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001104659-26-027241 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 08, A. Scott Trager | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001104659-26-027241 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 08, Logan M. Pichel | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001104659-26-027241 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 02, Juan Montano 2026-03-13 | Form 4 | 2026-03-16 | 0001647430-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 02, Juan Montano 2026-03-13 | Form 4 | 2026-03-16 | 0001647430-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 02, Juan Montano 2026-03-13 | Form 4 | 2026-03-16 | 0001647430-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 02, Jeffrey Starke 2026-03-31 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001874016-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 02, Jennifer N. Green 2026-03-31 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001925347-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 02, Yoania Cannon 2026-03-31 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0002021229-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Section 02, Logan Pichel 2026-03-31 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001279261-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Section 02, Scott Nardi 2026-03-31 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0002087376-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 31 | Section 02, Cheryl VanAllen 2026-03-31 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0002043433-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 32 | Section 02, Christy Ames 2026-03-31 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001908710-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 33 | Section 02, Anthony T. Powell 2026-03-31 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001632477-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 02, Kevin Sipes 2026-03-31 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001243572-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 02, Heather V. Howell 2026-03-31 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001811085-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 02, William Nelson 2026-03-31 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001459625-26-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 02, Juan Montano 2026-03-31 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001647430-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 02, David P. Feaster 2026-03-31 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001811077-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, Mark A. Vogt 2026-03-31 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001670473-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, Ernest W. Marshall, Jr 2026-03-31 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001768444-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, W. Patrick Mulloy, II 2026-03-31 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001810703-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, Vidya Ravichandran 2026-03-31 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001973823-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, Kevin Sipes 2026-04-10 | Form 4 | 2026-04-14 | 0001243572-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, Kevin Sipes 2026-04-10 | Form 4 | 2026-04-14 | 0001243572-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, Kevin Sipes 2026-04-10 | Form 4 | 2026-04-14 | 0001243572-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, Christy Ames 2026-04-22 | Form 4 | 2026-04-24 | 0001908710-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, Christy Ames 2026-04-22 | Form 4 | 2026-04-24 | 0001908710-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Christy Ames 2026-04-22 | Form 4 | 2026-04-24 | 0001908710-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, Kusman Andrew Trager 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0001770870-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, Kusman Andrew Trager 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0001770870-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, Kusman Andrew Trager 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0001770870-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Kusman Andrew Trager 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0001770870-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, Mark A. Vogt 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-21 | 0001670473-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, Heather V. Howell 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-21 | 0001811085-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, Vidya Ravichandran 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-21 | 0001973823-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, Ernest W. Marshall, Jr 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-21 | 0001768444-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, Timothy S. Huval 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-21 | 0001565717-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 02, Jennifer N. Green 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-21 | 0001925347-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 02, W. Kennett Oyler, III 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-21 | 0001810590-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 02, Yoania Cannon 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-21 | 0002021229-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 02, Alejandro M. Sanchez 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-21 | 0001952247-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 02, Anthony T. Powell 2026-06-10 | Form 4 | 2026-06-12 | 0001632477-26-000012 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 02, Christy Ames 2026-06-11 | Form 4 | 2026-06-12 | 0001908710-26-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 02, Mark A. Vogt 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001670473-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 02, Vidya Ravichandran 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001973823-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 02, Heather V. Howell 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001811085-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 67 | Section 02, W. Patrick Mulloy, II 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001810703-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 68 | Section 02, Logan Pichel 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001279261-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 69 | Section 02, Cheryl VanAllen 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0002043433-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 70 | Section 02, William Nelson 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001459625-26-000012 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 71 | Section 02, Jennifer N. Green 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001925347-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 72 | Section 02, Jeffrey Starke 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001874016-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 73 | Section 02, Christy Ames 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001908710-26-000012 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 74 | Section 02, Juan Montano 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001647430-26-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 75 | Section 02, Kevin Sipes 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001243572-26-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 76 | Section 02, Yoania Cannon 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0002021229-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 77 | Section 02, Anthony T. Powell 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001632477-26-000014 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 78 | Section 02, Scott Nardi 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0002087376-26-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 79 | Section 02, David P. Feaster 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001811077-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 80 | Section 02, Ernest W. Marshall, Jr 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001768444-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 81 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-04-28 | 0001558370-25-005645 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 99.77% (votes for as printed: 34,032,662). Filing ↗ |
| 82 | Section 06, 2023 vote | Form 8-K | 2023-04-21 | 0001558370-23-006435 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 99.23% (votes for as printed: 33,901,333). Filing ↗ |
| 83 | Section 06, 2021 vote | Form 8-K | 2021-04-26 | 0001558370-21-004791 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 99.17%. Filing ↗ |
| 84 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 85 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 86 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 512,500 + equity 439,307 + all other 72,005 = 1,023,812, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,023,812 |
| 87 | Metropolitan Commercial Bank, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001104659-26-032365 | CEO total compensation as printed in Metropolitan Commercial Bank's own proxy. As printed: 4,784,685. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c36 · span 1579768–1579777 |
| 88 | Pathward Financial, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-14 | 0000907471-26-000004 | CEO total compensation as printed in Pathward Financial, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,638,813. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 1514180–1514189 |
| 89 | The Bancorp, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-13 | 0001104659-26-042670 | CEO total compensation as printed in The Bancorp, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,528,622. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c42 · span 1043466–1043475 |
| 90 | Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001628280-26-024690 | CEO total compensation as printed in Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida's own proxy. As printed: 4,481,361. Filing ↗machine: t35 · r2 · c9 · span 1567215–1567224 |
| 91 | FB Financial Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001649749-26-000027 | CEO total compensation as printed in FB Financial Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 3,766,403. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 578306–578315 |
| 92 | Stock Yards Bancorp, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-12 | 0001437749-26-007879 | CEO total compensation as printed in Stock Yards Bancorp, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,380,337. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c32 · span 991255–991264 |
| 93 | Park National Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-09 | 0000805676-26-000021 | CEO total compensation as printed in Park National Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 2,977,449. Filing ↗machine: t22 · r2 · c14 · span 845297–845306 |
| 94 | Lakeland Financial Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-05 | 0000721994-26-000036 | CEO total compensation as printed in Lakeland Financial Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,473,892. Filing ↗machine: span 916200–916209 |
| 95 | 1st Source Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0000034782-26-000021 | CEO total compensation as printed in 1st Source Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 2,190,564. Filing ↗machine: t33 · r8 · c10 · span 732069–732078 |
| 96 | German American Bancorp, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001104659-26-030015 | CEO total compensation as printed in German American Bancorp, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,068,536. Filing ↗machine: span 816342–816351 |
| 97 | City Holding Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0000726854-26-000092 | CEO total compensation as printed in City Holding Company's own proxy. As printed: 1,922,194. Filing ↗machine: t27 · r5 · c7 · span 511012–511021 |
| 98 | Republic Bancorp Inc (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001104659-26-027241 | CEO total compensation as printed in Republic Bancorp Inc's own proxy. As printed: 1,819,342. Filing ↗machine: t262 · r15 · c18 · span 1699364–1699373 |
| 99 | Community Trust Bancorp, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001140361-26-009965 | CEO total compensation as printed in Community Trust Bancorp, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,639,760. Filing ↗machine: t117 · r1 · c6 · span 440283–440292 |
| 100 | Peoples Financial, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-06 | 0000318300-26-000104 | CEO total compensation as printed in Peoples Financial, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,500,327. Filing ↗machine: t174 · r4 · c19 · span 1008838–1008848 |
| 101 | First Savings Financial Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-01-08 | 0001104659-25-001979 | CEO total compensation as printed in First Savings Financial Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 777,964. Filing ↗machine: span 299826–299833 |
| 102 | Green Dot Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-11 | 0001386278-25-000020 | CEO total compensation as printed in Green Dot Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 103 | Section 10a, FB Financial Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001649749-26-000027 | FB Financial Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Republic Bancorp Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 104 | Section 10a, Park National Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000805676-26-000021 | Park National Corporation names Republic Bancorp Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 105 | Section 10a, Stock Yards Bancorp, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001437749-26-007879 | Stock Yards Bancorp, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Republic Bancorp Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 106 | Section 10a, Metropolitan Commercial Bank reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-032365 | Metropolitan Commercial Bank's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Republic Bancorp Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 107 | Section 10a, Community Trust Bancorp, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-009965 | Community Trust Bancorp, Inc. names Republic Bancorp Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 108 | Section 10a, The Bancorp, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-042670 | The Bancorp, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Republic Bancorp Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 109 | Section 10a, Green Dot Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001386278-25-000020 | Green Dot Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Republic Bancorp Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 110 | Section 10a, Lakeland Financial Corp. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000721994-26-000036 | Lakeland Financial Corp. names Republic Bancorp Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 111 | Section 10a, Peoples Financial, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000318300-26-000104 | Peoples Financial, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Republic Bancorp Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 112 | Section 10a, German American Bancorp, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-030015 | German American Bancorp, Inc. names Republic Bancorp Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 113 | Section 10a, Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-024690 | Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Republic Bancorp Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 114 | Section 10a, Pathward Financial, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000907471-26-000004 | Pathward Financial, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Republic Bancorp Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 115 | Section 10a, City Holding Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000726854-26-000092 | City Holding Company names Republic Bancorp Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 116 | Section 10a, 1st Source Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000034782-26-000021 | 1st Source Corporation names Republic Bancorp Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |