Companies Quinstreet, Inc
Quinstreet (QNST): executive pay, fiscal 2026
Free brief. Every figure links to the company’s own filing.
Velarion Intel: free for 3 days, no card →Email me Quinstreet, Inc’s executive pay brief as a PDF
You get it on this page the moment you ask, and a copy by email. Every figure is cited to its filing.
After the PDF, up to three short notes on the deeper reports for this company. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
CEO pay, last three years
- $5,947,270FY2024
- $7,692,200FY2025
- $6,760,750FY2026
CEO total pay was $6,760,750 in fiscal 2026, down from $7,692,200 in fiscal 2025.
FY2026: salary $604,750 · bonus $0 · stock awards $6,156,000 · option awards $0
Executives and directors
Frequently asked questions
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Full detail
Every table from the filing. Open any section.
Summary compensation table
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Douglas Valenti | $604,750 | $0 | $6,156,000 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $6,760,750 |
| Chairperson and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Nina Bhanap | 528,900 | 0 | 2,430,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,958,900 |
| Chief Technology Officer and President, Product and Technology | ||||||||
| Gregory Wong | 483,000 | 0 | 2,430,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,913,000 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Timothy Stevens | 451,000 | 0 | 1,620,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,071,000 |
| Chief Operating Officer | ||||||||
| Martin Collins | 436,650 | 0 | 1,166,400 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,603,050 |
| Chief Legal and Privacy Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive
| Named executive officer | FY2026 total | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | Δ FY2025→2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Douglas Valenti | $6,760,750 | $7,692,200 | $5,947,270 | ↓ −931,450 |
| Nina Bhanap | 2,958,900 | 3,402,422 | 2,382,500 | ↓ −443,522 |
| Gregory Wong | 2,913,000 | 3,072,460 | 1,690,600 | ↓ −159,460 |
| Timothy Stevens | 2,071,000 | — | — | — |
| Martin Collins | 1,603,050 | 1,818,540 | 1,308,200 | ↓ −215,490 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis
The Company is committed to a pay-for-performance philosophy, designing compensation to reward performance, teamwork, and commitment while aligning the interests of senior officers with those of stockholders. The program aims to attract and retain talent, motivate individuals to achieve strategic objectives, and offer competitive total compensation through a mix of base salary, performance-based cash bonuses, and long-term equity incentives.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Compensia |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
Equity grants and outstanding awards
Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2026
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gregory Wong | RSU | 2029-07-25 | — | — | 75,000 | — | $1,215,000 |
| Timothy Stevens | RSU | 2029-07-25 | — | — | 50,000 | — | 810,000 |
| Douglas Valenti | RSU | 2029-07-25 | — | — | 190,000 | — | 3,078,000 |
| Martin Collins | RSU | 2029-07-25 | — | — | 36,000 | — | 583,200 |
| Timothy Stevens | PSU | 2029-07-25 | — | 50,000 | — | — | 810,000 |
| Gregory Wong | PSU | 2029-07-25 | — | 75,000 | — | — | 1,215,000 |
| Douglas Valenti | PSU | 2029-07-25 | — | 190,000 | — | — | 3,078,000 |
| Martin Collins | PSU | 2029-07-25 | — | 36,000 | — | — | 583,200 |
| Nina Bhanap | PSU | 2029-07-25 | — | 75,000 | — | — | 1,215,000 |
| Nina Bhanap | RSU | 2029-07-25 | — | — | 75,000 | — | 1,215,000 |
Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gregory Wong | $1,215,000 | $1,215,000 | $0 | 50.0% |
| Timothy Stevens | 810,000 | 810,000 | 0 | 50.0% |
| Douglas Valenti | 3,078,000 | 3,078,000 | 0 | 50.0% |
| Martin Collins | 583,200 | 583,200 | 0 | 50.0% |
| Nina Bhanap | 1,215,000 | 1,215,000 | 0 | 50.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2026
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Collins | RSU | 1,125 | — | $16,481 |
| Gregory Wong | RSU | 1,562 | — | 22,883 |
| Timothy Stevens | RSU | 1,562 | — | 22,883 |
| Nina Bhanap | RSU | 2,344 | — | 34,340 |
| Martin Collins | RSU | 3,375 | — | 49,444 |
| Gregory Wong | RSU | 4,688 | — | 68,679 |
| Timothy Stevens | RSU | 4,688 | — | 68,679 |
| Nina Bhanap | RSU | 7,032 | — | 103,019 |
| Martin Collins | RSU | 11,250 | — | 164,813 |
| Douglas Valenti | RSU | 11,875 | — | 173,969 |
| Gregory Wong | RSU | 15,627 | — | 228,936 |
| Timothy Stevens | RSU | 15,627 | — | 228,936 |
| Martin Collins | RSU | 16,875 | — | 247,219 |
| Martin Collins | RSU | 20,250 | — | 296,663 |
| Nina Bhanap | RSU | 23,435 | — | 343,323 |
| Gregory Wong | RSU | 23,438 | — | 343,367 |
| Timothy Stevens | RSU | 23,438 | — | 343,367 |
| Timothy Stevens | RSU | 28,125 | — | 412,031 |
| Nina Bhanap | RSU | 35,157 | — | 515,050 |
| Martin Collins | RSU | 36,000 | — | 527,400 |
| Gregory Wong | RSU | 38,305 | — | 561,168 |
| Gregory Wong | RSU | 38,307 | — | 561,198 |
| Nina Bhanap | RSU | 42,188 | — | 618,054 |
| Timothy Stevens | RSU | 50,000 | — | 732,500 |
| Douglas Valenti | RSU | 59,375 | — | 869,844 |
| Gregory Wong | RSU | 75,000 | — | 1,098,750 |
| Nina Bhanap | RSU | 75,000 | — | 1,098,750 |
| Douglas Valenti | RSU | 106,875 | — | 1,565,719 |
| Douglas Valenti | RSU | 118,750 | — | 1,739,688 |
| Douglas Valenti | RSU | 190,000 | — | 2,783,500 |
Director compensation
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stuart M. HuizingaIndependent · Audit Committee (Chair) | $76,000 | $144,995 | $0 | — | — | $220,995 |
| David PauldineIndependent · Compensation Committee (Chair) | 72,000 | 144,995 | 0 | — | — | 216,995 |
| James SimonsIndependent · Compensation Committee · Nominating and Governance Committee | 69,500 | 144,995 | 0 | — | — | 214,495 |
| Andrew SheehanIndependent · Nominating and Governance Committee (Chair) | 59,000 | 144,995 | 0 | — | — | 203,995 |
| Matthew GlickmanIndependent · Audit Committee | 55,000 | 144,995 | 0 | — | — | 199,995 |
| Asmau AhmedIndependent · Audit Committee | 55,000 | 144,995 | 0 | — | — | 199,995 |
| Hillary SmithIndependent · Compensation Committee · Nominating and Governance Committee | 54,500 | 144,995 | 0 | — | — | 199,495 |
| Douglas ValentiEmployee director · Board Chair | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
Board fee structure and ownership guideline
| Annual cash retainer | $45,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $145,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 31,000 / 27,000 / 14,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | $3 |
Total cost of the board
| Component | FY2026 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $441,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,014,965 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,455,965 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
Peer group, and who names Quinstreet as a peer
Companies that benchmark against QNST
18 companies name QNST as a compensation peer
The list of companies that name QNST as a peer is temporarily unavailable — recheck shortly.
Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2026
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Peer reciprocity
Of the companies Quinstreet, Inc names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer’s own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer’s filing. A dash means the peer’s current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Quinstreet, Inc.
Chief executive pay against the peer group
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company’s own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Criteo | 2025 | Michael Komasinski | $657,534 | $10,043,994 | $0 | $660,000 | $12,477,560 |
| 2 | Progress Software | 2025 | Yogesh Gupta | 649,038 | 7,043,127 | 1,800,010 | 845,000 | 10,534,808 |
| 3 | Yelp | 2025 | Jeremy Stoppelman | 620,000 | 9,104,111 | 0 | 500,444 | 10,256,932 |
| 4 | EverQuote | 2025 | Jayme Mendal | 595,000 | 7,781,866 | 0 | 818,125 | 9,209,231 |
| 5 | Root | 2025 | Alexander Timm | 750,000 | 5,499,875 | 0 | 1,687,500 | 8,163,348 |
| 6 | Avantax | 2022 | Christopher Walters | 780,000 | 4,658,350 | 908,684 | 1,439,100 | 7,914,813 |
| 7 | CarGurus | 2025 | Jason Trevisan | 647,500 | 6,499,975 | 0 | 709,325 | 7,889,260 |
| 8 | Bumble | 2025 | Whitney Wolfe Herd | 650,000 | 6,303,827 | 0 | 650,000 | 7,617,828 |
| 9 | MediaAlpha | 2025 | Steven Yi | 591,667 | 5,643,240 | 0 | 740,534 | 7,037,094 |
| 10 | Quinstreet, Inc | 2026 | Douglas Valenti | 604,750 | 6,156,000 | 0 | 0 | 6,760,750 |
| 11 | Zeta Global Holdings | 2025 | David Steinberg | 750,000 | 1,869,577 | 0 | 1,500,000 | 6,083,236 |
| 12 | Magnite | 2025 | Michael Barrett | 650,000 | 3,601,632 | 927,883 | 629,460 | 5,842,620 |
| 13 | Angi | 2025 | Jeffrey Kip | 650,000 | 0 | 4,995,000 | 0 | 5,655,000 |
| 14 | Thryv Holdings | 2025 | Joseph Walsh | 1,060,900 | 3,000,000 | 0 | 1,157,442 | 5,259,837 |
| 15 | Cars.com | 2025 | Tobias Hartmann | 20,548 | 5,000,005 | 0 | 0 | 5,000,005 |
| 16 | LendingTree | 2025 | Scott Peyree | 507,308 | 3,848,975 | 0 | 521,909 | 4,888,692 |
| 17 | LendingClub | 2025 | Scott Sanborn | 575,000 | 2,690,865 | 0 | 1,004,813 | 4,823,478 |
| 18 | NerdWallet | 2025 | Tim Chen | 700,000 | 0 | 0 | 825,024 | 1,541,124 |
| 19 | TechTarget | 2025 | Gary Nugent | 562,500 | 703,129 | 0 | 0 | 1,265,629 |
Each peer’s compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer’s figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
Incentive design against the same peers
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Quinstreet, Inc | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Compensia |
| Angi | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| Avantax | 123.0% | PSU 60 · Options 20 · RSU 20 | Yes — Relative TSR vs Russell 2000 | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Bumble | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Semler Brossy |
| CarGurus | 108.29% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Compensia, Inc. |
| Cars.com | 80.4% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Korn Ferry (Jan–Jul 2025); Compensia Inc. (Aug 2025 onward) |
| Criteo | 96% | PSU 45 · RSU 43 | Yes — Relative TSR | Compensia, Inc. |
| EverQuote | 137.5% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| LendingClub | 116.5% | PSU 41 · RSU 34 · Cash LTI 25 | Yes — Relative TSR | FW Cook |
| LendingTree | 119% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | FW Cook |
| Magnite | 100.38% | PSU 50 · RSU 30 · Options 20 | Yes — TSR performance relative to the Russell 2000 index | Semler Brossy Consulting Group, LLC |
| MediaAlpha | 123.4% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | ClearBridge |
| NerdWallet | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Progress Software | 130% | PSU 50 · RSU 30 · Option 20 | Yes — Relative TSR | Pay Governance |
| Root | 150% | PSU 100 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| TechTarget | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Thryv Holdings | 100.0% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | Lyons Benenson |
| Yelp | 100.9% | not disclosed | Yes — Relative TSR vs Russell 2000 | Compensia, Inc. |
| Zeta Global Holdings | 200% | not disclosed | No | FW Cook |
Read from each company’s Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company’s filing does not state the item.
Say-on-pay history and pay ratio
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-10-30 | 41,968,819 | 1,144,724 | 39,043 | 97.26% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-10-31 | 46,514,594 | 573,328 | 2,495 | 98.78% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-10-27 | 46,909,693 | 968,083 | 4,415 | 97.97% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-10-31 | 42,096,143 | 2,139,517 | 2,174 | 95.16% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-10-25 | 42,913,725 | 1,831,151 | 31,101 | 95.84% | Passed |
| 2020 | 2020-10-29 | 40,542,887 | 367,128 | 28,515 | 99.03% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year’s compensation.
Say-on-pay — history, company’s computation
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company’s computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-10-30 | 97.26%a |
| 2024 | 2024-10-31 | 98.78%b |
| 2023 | 2023-10-27 | 97.97%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “For these proposals, abstentions are treated as shares present or represented and voting, so abstaining has the same effect as a negative vote.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “For these proposals, abstentions are treated as shares present or represented and voting, so abstaining has the same effect as a negative vote.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “For these proposals, abstentions are treated as shares present or represented and voting, so abstaining has the same effect as a negative vote.”.
Approval percentages are the company’s own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
CEO pay ratio
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 65 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $6,760,750 |
| Median employee compensation | $103,325 |
Insider trades since the proxy
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
Sources (63 citations)
Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
- Section 01, Douglas Valenti. DEF 14A, filed 2026-09-16. Section “Fiscal Year 2026 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 6,760,750. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Nina Bhanap. DEF 14A, filed 2026-09-16. Section “Fiscal Year 2026 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 2,958,900. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Gregory Wong. DEF 14A, filed 2026-09-16. Section “Fiscal Year 2026 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 2,913,000. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Timothy Stevens. DEF 14A, filed 2026-09-16. Section “Fiscal Year 2026 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 2,071,000. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Martin Collins. DEF 14A, filed 2026-09-16. Section “Fiscal Year 2026 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,603,050. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Gregory Wong RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-09-16. Section “Fiscal Year 2026 Grant of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Timothy Stevens RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-09-16. Section “Fiscal Year 2026 Grant of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Douglas Valenti RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-09-16. Section “Fiscal Year 2026 Grant of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Martin Collins RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-09-16. Section “Fiscal Year 2026 Grant of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Timothy Stevens PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-09-16. Section “Fiscal Year 2026 Grant of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Gregory Wong PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-09-16. Section “Fiscal Year 2026 Grant of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Douglas Valenti PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-09-16. Section “Fiscal Year 2026 Grant of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Martin Collins PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-09-16. Section “Fiscal Year 2026 Grant of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Nina Bhanap PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-09-16. Section “Fiscal Year 2026 Grant of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Nina Bhanap RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-09-16. Section “Fiscal Year 2026 Grant of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 07, pay ratio. DEF 14A, filed 2026-09-16. Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 65 : 1. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Stuart M. Huizinga. DEF 14A, filed 2026-09-16. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 220,995. View filing ↗
- Section 08, David Pauldine. DEF 14A, filed 2026-09-16. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 216,995. View filing ↗
- Section 08, James Simons. DEF 14A, filed 2026-09-16. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 214,495. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Andrew Sheehan. DEF 14A, filed 2026-09-16. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 203,995. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Matthew Glickman. DEF 14A, filed 2026-09-16. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 199,995. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Asmau Ahmed. DEF 14A, filed 2026-09-16. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 199,995. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Hillary Smith. DEF 14A, filed 2026-09-16. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 199,495. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Douglas Valenti. DEF 14A, filed 2026-09-16. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2025 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2025-11-04. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.26% (votes for as printed: 41,968,819). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2024 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2024-11-01. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.78% (votes for as printed: 46,514,594). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2023 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2023-11-02. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.97% (votes for as printed: 46,909,693). View filing ↗
- Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed). Computed. Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.
- Section 03b vehicle mix (computed). Computed. RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).
- Section 09b board cost (computed). Computed. Cash 441,000 + equity 1,014,965 + all other 0 = 1,455,965, summed across the director compensation table rows.
- Criteo, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-08. CEO total compensation as printed in Criteo's own proxy. As printed: 12,477,560. View filing ↗
- Progress Software, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-25. CEO total compensation as printed in Progress Software's own proxy. As printed: 10,534,808. View filing ↗
- Yelp, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-17. CEO total compensation as printed in Yelp's own proxy. As printed: 10,256,932. View filing ↗
- EverQuote, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. CEO total compensation as printed in EverQuote's own proxy. As printed: 9,209,231. View filing ↗
- Root, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. CEO total compensation as printed in Root's own proxy. As printed: 8,163,348. View filing ↗
- Avantax, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2023-04-03. CEO total compensation as printed in Avantax's own proxy. As printed: 7,914,813. View filing ↗
- CarGurus, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-22. CEO total compensation as printed in CarGurus's own proxy. As printed: 7,889,260. View filing ↗
- Bumble, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-17. CEO total compensation as printed in Bumble's own proxy. As printed: 7,617,828. View filing ↗
- MediaAlpha, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-23. CEO total compensation as printed in MediaAlpha's own proxy. As printed: 7,037,094. View filing ↗
- Quinstreet, Inc (subject), Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-09-16. CEO total compensation as printed in Quinstreet, Inc's own proxy. As printed: 6,760,750. View filing ↗
- Zeta Global Holdings, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. CEO total compensation as printed in Zeta Global Holdings's own proxy. As printed: 6,083,236. View filing ↗
- Magnite, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-21. CEO total compensation as printed in Magnite's own proxy. As printed: 5,842,620. View filing ↗
- Angi, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-28. CEO total compensation as printed in Angi's own proxy. As printed: 5,655,000. View filing ↗
- Thryv Holdings, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-30. CEO total compensation as printed in Thryv Holdings's own proxy. As printed: 5,259,837. View filing ↗
- Cars.com, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-17. CEO total compensation as printed in Cars.com's own proxy. As printed: 5,000,005. View filing ↗
- LendingTree, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. CEO total compensation as printed in LendingTree's own proxy. As printed: 4,888,692. View filing ↗
- LendingClub, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-21. CEO total compensation as printed in LendingClub's own proxy. As printed: 4,823,478. View filing ↗
- NerdWallet, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-14. CEO total compensation as printed in NerdWallet's own proxy. As printed: 1,541,124. View filing ↗
- TechTarget, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-28. CEO total compensation as printed in TechTarget's own proxy. As printed: 1,265,629. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, LendingClub reciprocity. DEF 14A. LendingClub's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Quinstreet, Inc. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Cars.com reciprocity. DEF 14A. Cars.com names Quinstreet, Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Zeta Global Holdings reciprocity. DEF 14A. Zeta Global Holdings's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Quinstreet, Inc. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Thryv Holdings reciprocity. DEF 14A. Thryv Holdings's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Quinstreet, Inc. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Magnite reciprocity. DEF 14A. Magnite names Quinstreet, Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, MediaAlpha reciprocity. DEF 14A. MediaAlpha names Quinstreet, Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, LendingTree reciprocity. DEF 14A. LendingTree's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Quinstreet, Inc. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Yelp reciprocity. DEF 14A. Yelp's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Quinstreet, Inc. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Avantax reciprocity. DEF 14A. Avantax's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Quinstreet, Inc. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Bumble reciprocity. DEF 14A. Bumble's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Quinstreet, Inc. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Criteo reciprocity. DEF 14A. Criteo's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Quinstreet, Inc. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, TechTarget reciprocity. DEF 14A. TechTarget's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Quinstreet, Inc. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Progress Software reciprocity. DEF 14A. Progress Software's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Quinstreet, Inc. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Angi reciprocity. DEF 14A. Angi's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Quinstreet, Inc. View filing ↗