Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses BMBL in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named BMBL in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Cook | $204,830 | $0 | $10,692,829 | $0 | $168,954 | $0 | $8,493 | $11,075,106 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Whitney Wolfe Herd | 650,000 | 0 | 6,303,827 | 0 | 650,000 | 0 | 14,000 | 7,617,828 |
| Chief Executive Officer, Former Executive Chair | ||||||||
| Elizabeth Monteleone | 113,636 | 0 | 532,214 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 290,909 | 936,759 |
| Former Chief Legal Officer | ||||||||
| Ron Fior | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 638,367 | 638,367 |
| Former Interim Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Lidiane Jones | 184,659 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7,386 | 192,046 |
| Former Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Anuradha Subramanian | 100,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4,000 | 104,000 |
| Former Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Cook | $11,075,106 | — | — | — |
| Whitney Wolfe Herd | 7,617,828 | 6,045,649 | 7,031,795 | +1,572,179 |
| Elizabeth Monteleone | 936,759 | 2,432,079 | — | −1,495,320 |
| Ron Fior | 638,367 | — | — | — |
| Lidiane Jones | 192,046 | 23,503,322 | — | −23,311,276 |
| Anuradha Subramanian | 104,000 | — | 3,743,354 | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amy Kossover | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-05-02 | D | 40,821 | $4 | $169,815 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Deirdre L. Runnette | Chief Legal Officer | 2026-05-02 | D | 159,644 | 4 | 664,119 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Whitney Wolfe Herd | Director | 2026-05-10 | D | 4,082 | 4 | 14,777 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| R. Lynn Atchison | Director | 2026-06-04 | A | 77,580 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Elisa A. Steele | Director | 2026-06-04 | A | 77,580 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Amy M. Griffin | Director | 2026-06-04 | A | 77,580 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ann Mather | Director | 2026-06-04 | A | 77,580 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Sissie L. Hsiao | Director | 2026-06-04 | A | 77,580 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Pamela A. Thomas-Graham | Director | 2026-06-04 | A | 77,580 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ann Mather | Director | 2026-06-09 | D | 22,013 | 3 | 61,458 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Sissie L. Hsiao | Director | 2026-06-09 | D | 22,013 | 3 | 61,465 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Whitney Wolfe Herd | Director | 2026-06-10 | D | 46,751 | 3 | 126,695 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| BCP Buzz Holdings L.P. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-16 | D | 29,574 | 4 | 111,645 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| BX Buzz ML-1 GP LLC | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-16 | D | 405,073 | 4 | 1,529,191 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| BX Buzz ML-1 GP LLC | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-16 | D | 181,343 | 4 | 684,588 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| BX Buzz ML-1 GP LLC | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-16 | D | 29,574 | 4 | 111,645 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| BX Buzz ML-1 GP LLC | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-16 | D | 6,458 | 4 | 24,380 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| BTOA - NQ L.L.C. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-16 | D | 405,073 | 4 | 1,529,191 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| BCP Buzz Holdings L.P. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-16 | D | 181,343 | 4 | 684,588 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| BCP Buzz Holdings L.P. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-16 | D | 6,458 | 4 | 24,380 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| BX Buzz ML-1 Holdco L.P. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-16 | D | 181,343 | 4 | 684,588 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| BX Buzz ML-1 Holdco L.P. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-16 | D | 29,574 | 4 | 111,645 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| BX Buzz ML-1 Holdco L.P. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-16 | D | 6,458 | 4 | 24,380 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| BX Buzz ML-1 GP LLC | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-16 | D | 3,278,961 | 4 | 12,378,406 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-16 | D | 405,073 | 4 | 1,529,191 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-16 | D | 3,278,961 | 4 | 12,378,406 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-16 | D | 6,458 | 4 | 24,380 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| BTOA - NQ L.L.C. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-16 | D | 2,495,189 | 4 | 9,419,588 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| BTOA - NQ L.L.C. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-16 | D | 1,080,902 | 4 | 4,080,513 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| BTOA - NQ L.L.C. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-16 | D | 6,458 | 4 | 24,380 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| BCP Buzz Holdings L.P. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-16 | D | 405,073 | 4 | 1,529,191 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| BCP Buzz Holdings L.P. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-16 | D | 1,080,902 | 4 | 4,080,513 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| BCP Buzz Holdings L.P. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-16 | D | 3,278,961 | 4 | 12,378,406 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| BX Buzz ML-1 Holdco L.P. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-16 | D | 3,278,961 | 4 | 12,378,406 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| BX Buzz ML-1 Holdco L.P. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-16 | D | 405,073 | 4 | 1,529,191 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| BX Buzz ML-1 Holdco L.P. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-16 | D | 2,495,189 | 4 | 9,419,588 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| BX Buzz ML-1 GP LLC | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-16 | D | 2,495,189 | 4 | 9,419,588 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-16 | D | 181,343 | 4 | 684,588 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-16 | D | 2,495,189 | 4 | 9,419,588 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-16 | D | 1,080,902 | 4 | 4,080,513 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| BTOA - NQ L.L.C. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-16 | D | 3,278,961 | 4 | 12,378,406 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| BX Buzz ML-1 Holdco L.P. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-16 | D | 1,080,902 | 4 | 4,080,513 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| BX Buzz ML-1 GP LLC | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-16 | D | 1,080,902 | 4 | 4,080,513 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| BCP Buzz Holdings L.P. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-16 | D | 2,495,189 | 4 | 9,419,588 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| BTOA - NQ L.L.C. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-16 | D | 181,343 | 4 | 684,588 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-16 | D | 29,574 | 4 | 111,645 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| BTOA - NQ L.L.C. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-06-16 | D | 29,574 | 4 | 111,645 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elizabeth Monteleone | RSU | 2025-01-29 | — | — | 63,968 | — | $532,214 |
| Whitney Wolfe Herd | RSU | 2025-03-17 | — | — | 1,258,249 | — | 6,303,827 |
| Kevin Cook | RSU | 2025-08-26 | — | — | 1,657,803 | — | 10,692,829 |
| Deirdre Runnette | RSU | 2025-01-01 | — | — | 258,412 | — | 465,142 |
| Deirdre Runnette | RSU | 2025-05-27 | — | — | 1,199,185 | — | 7,159,134 |
| Elizabeth Monteleone | RSU | 2025-01-01 | — | — | 280,000 | — | 504,000 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elizabeth Monteleone | $1,036,214 | $0 | $0 | 0.0% |
| Whitney Wolfe Herd | 6,303,827 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Kevin Cook | 10,692,829 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Deirdre Runnette | 7,624,276 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Whitney Wolfe Herd | Option | 67,778 | 19.68 | — |
| Whitney Wolfe Herd | RSU | 1,258,249 | — | 4,491,949 |
| Whitney Wolfe Herd | RSU | 51,860 | — | 185,140 |
| Whitney Wolfe Herd | Option | 202,981 | 11.56 | — |
| Kevin Cook | RSU | 1,657,803 | — | 5,918,357 |
| Whitney Wolfe Herd | RSU | 125,676 | — | 448,663 |
Bumble's executive compensation program is designed to support long-term stockholder value creation through a strong pay-for-performance orientation, competitive market positioning, and disciplined governance. The Compensation Committee emphasizes alignment between compensation outcomes, Company performance, and individual accountability, while maintaining flexibility to support leadership continuity during periods of transition.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 100% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Semler Brossy |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-04 | 528,502,965 | 30,567,387 | 194,580 | 94.53% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-06-05 | 782,545,500 | 19,034,314 | 30,213 | 97.63% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-06-05 | 824,754,785 | 1,690,932 | 67,161 | 99.8% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-06-06 | 901,054,033 | 56,278,769 | 576,648 | 94.12% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-04 | 94.53%a |
| 2025 | 2025-06-05 | 97.63%b |
| 2024 | 2024-06-05 | 99.8%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Votes that are "WITHHELD" will have the same effect as an abstention and will not count as a vote "FOR" or "AGAINST" a director because directors are elected by plurality voting.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Votes that are "WITHHELD" will have the same effect as an abstention and will not count as a vote "FOR" or "AGAINST" a director because directors are elected by plurality voting.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Votes that are "WITHHELD" will have the same effect as an abstention and will not count as a vote "FOR" or "AGAINST" a director because directors are elected by plurality voting.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 43 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $7,617,828 |
| Median employee compensation | $178,674 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ann MatherIndependent · Board Chair · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) | $380,423 | $235,539 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $615,962 |
| R. Lynn AtchisonIndependent · Audit and Risk (Chair) | 155,423 | 235,539 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 390,962 |
| Elisa A. SteeleIndependent · Audit and Risk · Compensation (Chair) | 153,448 | 235,539 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 388,987 |
| Pamela A. Thomas-GrahamIndependent · Audit and Risk · Compensation | 122,500 | 235,539 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 358,039 |
| Amy M. GriffinIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 85,000 | 235,539 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 320,539 |
| Sissie L. HsiaoIndependent | 75,000 | 235,539 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 310,539 |
| Matthew S. BrombergIndependent · Departed during FY | 32,349 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32,349 |
| Jonathan C. KorngoldIndependent · Compensation | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Martin BrandNot independent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Whitney Wolfe HerdEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | — |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | — |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 15,000 / 75,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $1,004,143 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,413,234 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $2,417,377 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Bumble Inc. names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Bumble Inc..
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Match Group, Inc. | 2025 | Spencer Rascoff | $689,231 | $44,790,300 | $0 | $1,209,360 | $47,014,253 |
| 2 | Pinterest, Inc. | 2025 | Bill Ready | 620,833 | 37,928,927 | 0 | 756,250 | 39,312,010 |
| 3 | GoodRX Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Wendy Barnes | 825,000 | 10,921,182 | 9,000,000 | 0 | 23,367,483 |
| 4 | Etsy, Inc. | 2025 | Josh Silverman | 690,137 | 15,814,539 | 737,591 | 729,120 | 18,072,322 |
| 5 | Five9, Inc. | 2025 | Michael Burkland | 585,000 | 16,186,638 | 0 | 621,270 | 17,403,709 |
| 6 | BlackLine, Inc. | 2025 | Owen Ryan | 524,231 | 5,694,941 | 4,908,126 | 473,378 | 11,614,676 |
| 7 | fuboTV, Inc. | 2025 | David Gandler | 1,180,300 | 7,901,641 | 0 | 1,643,309 | 10,886,885 |
| 8 | Yelp Inc. | 2025 | Jeremy Stoppelman | 620,000 | 9,104,111 | 0 | 500,444 | 10,256,932 |
| 9 | Stitch Fix, Inc. | 2025 | Matt Baer | 850,000 | 7,821,663 | 0 | 1,443,369 | 10,129,032 |
| 10 | Tripadvisor, Inc. | 2025 | Matt Goldberg | 900,000 | 8,199,994 | 0 | 840,960 | 10,086,426 |
| 11 | Healthpeak Properties, Inc. | 2025 | Scott Brinker | 825,000 | 7,208,688 | 0 | 1,986,156 | 10,072,994 |
| 12 | CarGurus, Inc. | 2025 | Jason Trevisan | 647,500 | 6,499,975 | 0 | 709,325 | 7,889,260 |
| 13 | Bumble Inc. | 2025 | Whitney Wolfe Herd | 650,000 | 6,303,827 | 0 | 650,000 | 7,617,828 |
| 14 | Shutterstock, Inc. | 2024 | Paul Hennessy | 700,000 | 5,871,670 | 0 | 583,800 | 7,176,468 |
| 15 | Angi Inc. | 2025 | Jeffrey Kip | 650,000 | 0 | 4,995,000 | 0 | 5,655,000 |
| 16 | Udemy, Inc. | 2024 | Greg Brown | 583,750 | 4,548,838 | 0 | 0 | 5,151,396 |
| 17 | Nextdoor Holdings | 2025 | Nirav Tolia | 500,000 | 2,216,555 | 0 | 543,367 | 3,262,222 |
| 18 | Reddit, Inc. | 2025 | Steven Huffman | 569,250 | 0 | 0 | 1,405,478 | 3,101,009 |
| 19 | ZipRecruiter, Inc. | 2025 | Ian Siegel | 550,000 | 2,289,840 | — | — | 2,851,838 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bumble Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Semler Brossy |
| Angi Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| BlackLine, Inc. | 90.1% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | Compensia |
| CarGurus, Inc. | 108.29% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Compensia, Inc. |
| Etsy, Inc. | 87% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | Compensia |
| Five9, Inc. | 106% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (RTSR) versus the companies of the S&P Software and Services Select Index | Compensia |
| fuboTV, Inc. | 116% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Aon (2025 Transition Period); Pay Governance (fiscal 2026 forward) |
| GoodRX Holdings, Inc. | 60.46% | RSU 50 · Options 50 | not disclosed | Pay Governance |
| Healthpeak Properties, Inc. | 127% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — 3-Year Relative TSR Performance | Ferguson Partners Consulting |
| Match Group, Inc. | 94% | PSU 85 · RSU 15 | No | Compensia |
| Nextdoor Holdings | 108.68% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Compensia |
| Pinterest, Inc. | 121% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — relative total shareholder return (rTSR) | Compensia, Inc. |
| Reddit, Inc. | 165% | not disclosed | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer |
| Shutterstock, Inc. | 83.4% | not disclosed | No | Pearl Meyer |
| Stitch Fix, Inc. | 169.8% | not disclosed | No | Compensia, Inc. and Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Tripadvisor, Inc. | 93.4% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | FW Cook |
| Udemy, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | FW Cook |
| Yelp Inc. | 100.9% | RSU 50 · PSU 25 · MSU 25 | Yes — Relative TSR vs Russell 2000 | Compensia |
| ZipRecruiter, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Semler Brossy |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Kevin Cook | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001628280-26-025680 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 11,075,106. Filing ↗machine: r14 · c23 · span 1349695–1349705 |
| 2 | Section 01, Whitney Wolfe Herd | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001628280-26-025680 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 7,617,828. Filing ↗machine: t107 · r5 · c23 · span 1317195–1317204 |
| 3 | Section 01, Elizabeth Monteleone | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001628280-26-025680 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 936,759. Filing ↗ |
| 4 | Section 01, Ron Fior | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001628280-26-025680 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 638,367. Filing ↗machine: r35 · c23 · span 1427572–1427579 |
| 5 | Section 01, Lidiane Jones | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001628280-26-025680 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 192,046. Filing ↗machine: r20 · c23 · span 1373045–1373052 |
| 6 | Section 01, Anuradha Subramanian | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001628280-26-025680 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 104,000. Filing ↗machine: r26 · c23 · span 1395369–1395376 |
| 7 | Section 03, Elizabeth Monteleone RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001628280-26-025680 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t112 · r29 · c23 · span 1617581–1617588 |
| 8 | Section 03, Whitney Wolfe Herd RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001628280-26-025680 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t112 · r11 · c23 · span 1565458–1565467 |
| 9 | Section 03, Kevin Cook RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001628280-26-025680 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t112 · r17 · c23 · span 1582589–1582599 |
| 10 | Section 03, Deirdre Runnette RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001628280-26-025680 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t112 · r20 · c10 · span 1591067–1591074 |
| 11 | Section 03, Deirdre Runnette RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001628280-26-025680 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t112 · r23 · c23 · span 1600066–1600075 |
| 12 | Section 03, Elizabeth Monteleone RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001628280-26-025680 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t112 · r26 · c10 · span 1608547–1608554 |
| 13 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001628280-26-025680 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 43 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 2151655–2151657 |
| 14 | Section 08, Ann Mather | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001628280-26-025680 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 615,962. Filing ↗machine: t64 · r5 · c4 · span 701007–701014 |
| 15 | Section 08, R. Lynn Atchison | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001628280-26-025680 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 390,962. Filing ↗machine: t64 · r8 · c4 · span 705347–705354 |
| 16 | Section 08, Elisa A. Steele | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001628280-26-025680 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 388,987. Filing ↗machine: t64 · r26 · c4 · span 730993–731000 |
| 17 | Section 08, Pamela A. Thomas-Graham | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001628280-26-025680 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 358,039. Filing ↗machine: r29 · c4 · span 735358–735365 |
| 18 | Section 08, Amy M. Griffin | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001628280-26-025680 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 320,539. Filing ↗machine: t64 · r17 · c4 · span 718176–718183 |
| 19 | Section 08, Sissie L. Hsiao | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001628280-26-025680 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 310,539. Filing ↗machine: t64 · r20 · c4 · span 722287–722294 |
| 20 | Section 08, Matthew S. Bromberg | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001628280-26-025680 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 32,349. Filing ↗machine: t64 · r14 · c1 · span 712039–712045 |
| 21 | Section 08, Jonathan C. Korngold | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001628280-26-025680 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗machine: t64 · r23 · c4 · span 726186–726188 |
| 22 | Section 08, Martin Brand | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001628280-26-025680 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗machine: t64 · r11 · c4 · span 709235–709237 |
| 23 | Section 08, Whitney Wolfe Herd | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001628280-26-025680 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 02, Amy Kossover 2026-05-02 | Form 4 | 2026-05-05 | 0001830043-26-000055 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 02, Deirdre L. Runnette 2026-05-02 | Form 4 | 2026-05-05 | 0001830043-26-000053 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 02, Whitney Wolfe Herd 2026-05-10 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0001830043-26-000062 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 02, R. Lynn Atchison 2026-06-04 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0001830043-26-000066 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 02, Elisa A. Steele 2026-06-04 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0001596281-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Section 02, Amy M. Griffin 2026-06-04 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0001830043-26-000069 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Section 02, Ann Mather 2026-06-04 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0001830043-26-000073 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 31 | Section 02, Sissie L. Hsiao 2026-06-04 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0001830043-26-000071 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 32 | Section 02, Pamela A. Thomas-Graham 2026-06-04 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0001830043-26-000064 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 33 | Section 02, Ann Mather 2026-06-09 | Form 4 | 2026-06-11 | 0001830043-26-000076 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 02, Sissie L. Hsiao 2026-06-09 | Form 4 | 2026-06-11 | 0001830043-26-000077 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 02, Whitney Wolfe Herd 2026-06-10 | Form 4 | 2026-06-11 | 0001830043-26-000078 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 02, BCP Buzz Holdings L.P. 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001193125-26-276285 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 02, BX Buzz ML-1 GP LLC 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001193125-26-276294 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 02, BX Buzz ML-1 GP LLC 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001193125-26-276294 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, BX Buzz ML-1 GP LLC 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001193125-26-276294 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, BX Buzz ML-1 GP LLC 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001193125-26-276294 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, BTOA - NQ L.L.C. 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001193125-26-276287 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, BCP Buzz Holdings L.P. 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001193125-26-276285 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, BCP Buzz Holdings L.P. 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001193125-26-276285 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, BX Buzz ML-1 Holdco L.P. 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001193125-26-276281 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, BX Buzz ML-1 Holdco L.P. 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001193125-26-276281 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, BX Buzz ML-1 Holdco L.P. 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001193125-26-276281 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, BX Buzz ML-1 GP LLC 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001193125-26-276294 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001193125-26-276292 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001193125-26-276292 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001193125-26-276292 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, BTOA - NQ L.L.C. 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001193125-26-276287 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, BTOA - NQ L.L.C. 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001193125-26-276287 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, BTOA - NQ L.L.C. 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001193125-26-276287 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, BCP Buzz Holdings L.P. 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001193125-26-276285 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, BCP Buzz Holdings L.P. 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001193125-26-276285 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, BCP Buzz Holdings L.P. 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001193125-26-276285 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, BX Buzz ML-1 Holdco L.P. 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001193125-26-276281 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 02, BX Buzz ML-1 Holdco L.P. 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001193125-26-276281 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 02, BX Buzz ML-1 Holdco L.P. 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001193125-26-276281 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 02, BX Buzz ML-1 GP LLC 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001193125-26-276294 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 02, Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001193125-26-276292 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 02, Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001193125-26-276292 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 02, Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001193125-26-276292 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 02, BTOA - NQ L.L.C. 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001193125-26-276287 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 02, BX Buzz ML-1 Holdco L.P. 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001193125-26-276281 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 02, BX Buzz ML-1 GP LLC 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001193125-26-276294 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 67 | Section 02, BCP Buzz Holdings L.P. 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001193125-26-276285 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 68 | Section 02, BTOA - NQ L.L.C. 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001193125-26-276287 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 69 | Section 02, Blackstone Holdings III GP Management L.L.C. 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001193125-26-276292 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 70 | Section 02, BTOA - NQ L.L.C. 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001193125-26-276287 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 71 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-06-08 | 0001193125-26-261767 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 94.53% (votes for as printed: 528,502,965). Filing ↗ |
| 72 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-06-06 | 0001193125-25-137071 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.63% (votes for as printed: 782,545,500). Filing ↗ |
| 73 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-06-06 | 0000950170-24-069924 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 99.8% (votes for as printed: 824,754,785). Filing ↗ |
| 74 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 75 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 76 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 1,004,143 + equity 1,413,234 + all other 0 = 2,417,377, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 2,417,377 |
| 77 | Match Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0000891103-26-000066 | CEO total compensation as printed in Match Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 47,014,253. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c14 · span 1380585–1380595 |
| 78 | Pinterest, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001506293-26-000058 | CEO total compensation as printed in Pinterest, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 39,312,010. Filing ↗machine: t133 · r2 · c17 · span 781657–781667 |
| 79 | GoodRX Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001809519-26-000091 | CEO total compensation as printed in GoodRX Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 23,367,483. Filing ↗machine: t109 · r2 · c16 · span 1286734–1286744 |
| 80 | Etsy, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001370637-26-000026 | CEO total compensation as printed in Etsy, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 18,072,322. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 1152296–1152306 |
| 81 | Five9, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001288847-26-000055 | CEO total compensation as printed in Five9, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 17,403,709. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c24 · span 919196–919206 |
| 82 | BlackLine, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001628280-26-020925 | CEO total compensation as printed in BlackLine, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,614,676. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c54 · span 948504–948514 |
| 83 | fuboTV, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001628280-26-043532 | CEO total compensation as printed in fuboTV, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,886,885. Filing ↗machine: t51 · r2 · c21 · span 769364–769374 |
| 84 | Yelp Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001345016-26-000027 | CEO total compensation as printed in Yelp Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,256,932. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c21 · span 951856–951866 |
| 85 | Stitch Fix, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-31 | 0001628280-25-047825 | CEO total compensation as printed in Stitch Fix, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,129,032. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 432212–432222 |
| 86 | Tripadvisor, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001193125-26-197113 | CEO total compensation as printed in Tripadvisor, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,086,426. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c16 · span 976816–976826 |
| 87 | Healthpeak Properties, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-12 | 0001104659-26-027086 | CEO total compensation as printed in Healthpeak Properties, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,072,994. Filing ↗machine: t197 · r7 · c18 · span 1414974–1414984 |
| 88 | CarGurus, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001193125-26-170400 | CEO total compensation as printed in CarGurus, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,889,260. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c7 · span 953842–953851 |
| 89 | Bumble Inc. (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001628280-26-025680 | CEO total compensation as printed in Bumble Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,617,828. Filing ↗machine: t107 · r5 · c23 · span 1317195–1317204 |
| 90 | Shutterstock, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-11-20 | 0001549346-25-000050 | CEO total compensation as printed in Shutterstock, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,176,468. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c24 · span 438445–438454 |
| 91 | Angi Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001104659-26-050416 | CEO total compensation as printed in Angi Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,655,000. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c41 · span 509690–509699 |
| 92 | Udemy, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-25 | 0001607939-25-000046 | CEO total compensation as printed in Udemy, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,151,396. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c42 · span 749913–749922 |
| 93 | Nextdoor Holdings, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001846069-26-000091 | CEO total compensation as printed in Nextdoor Holdings's own proxy. As printed: 3,262,222. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c24 · span 783480–783489 |
| 94 | Reddit, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001713445-26-000060 | CEO total compensation as printed in Reddit, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,101,009. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c24 · span 480826–480835 |
| 95 | ZipRecruiter, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001617553-26-000023 | CEO total compensation as printed in ZipRecruiter, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,851,838. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c51 · span 453733–453742 |
| 96 | Section 10a, Nextdoor Holdings reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001846069-26-000091 | Nextdoor Holdings names Bumble Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 97 | Section 10a, Stitch Fix, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-25-047825 | Stitch Fix, Inc. names Bumble Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 98 | Section 10a, Healthpeak Properties, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-027086 | Healthpeak Properties, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bumble Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 99 | Section 10a, BlackLine, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-020925 | BlackLine, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bumble Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 100 | Section 10a, Etsy, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001370637-26-000026 | Etsy, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bumble Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 101 | Section 10a, Five9, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001288847-26-000055 | Five9, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bumble Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 102 | Section 10a, Reddit, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001713445-26-000060 | Reddit, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bumble Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 103 | Section 10a, Yelp Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001345016-26-000027 | Yelp Inc. names Bumble Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 104 | Section 10a, Udemy, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001607939-25-000046 | Udemy, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bumble Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 105 | Section 10a, Match Group, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000891103-26-000066 | Match Group, Inc. names Bumble Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 106 | Section 10a, Shutterstock, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001549346-25-000050 | Shutterstock, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bumble Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 107 | Section 10a, Tripadvisor, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-197113 | Tripadvisor, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bumble Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 108 | Section 10a, GoodRX Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001809519-26-000091 | GoodRX Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bumble Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 109 | Section 10a, ZipRecruiter, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001617553-26-000023 | ZipRecruiter, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bumble Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 110 | Section 10a, Angi Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-050416 | Angi Inc. names Bumble Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 111 | Section 10a, Pinterest, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001506293-26-000058 | Pinterest, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bumble Inc.. Filing ↗ |