Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses GDRX in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named GDRX in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wendy Barnes | $825,000 | $2,550,000 | $10,921,182 | $9,000,000 | $0 | $0 | $71,301 | $23,367,483 |
| Chief Executive Officer & President | ||||||||
| Christopher McGinnis | 454,808 | 1,250,000 | 3,474,923 | 3,499,997 | 0 | 0 | 19,188 | 8,698,916 |
| Chief Financial Officer & Treasurer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wendy Barnes | $23,367,483 | — | — | — |
| Christopher McGinnis | 8,698,916 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thomas (TC) Chan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-05-11 | A | 54,494 | $0 | $0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christopher McGinnis | See Remarks | 2026-05-15 | A | 44,779 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas (TC) Chan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-05-15 | A | 2,637 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dividend-equivalent accruals | 2026-05-15 | — | 2,938 | — | — | 1 insider, 2 accrual rows | ||
| Thomas (TC) Chan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-05-15 | D | 858 | 2 | 2,136 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas (TC) Chan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-05-15 | D | 1,342 | 2 | 3,342 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas (TC) Chan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-05-15 | D | 638 | 2 | 1,589 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas (TC) Chan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-05-15 | A | 1,252 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas (TC) Chan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-05-15 | A | 1,686 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas (TC) Chan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-05-15 | D | 2,637 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christopher McGinnis | See Remarks | 2026-05-15 | D | 19,726 | 2 | 49,118 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christopher McGinnis | See Remarks | 2026-05-15 | D | 44,779 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ronald E. Bruehlman | Director | 2026-05-27 | A | 4,642 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Douglas Hirsch | Director | 2026-05-27 | A | 4,642 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Trevor Bezdek | Director | 2026-06-08 | A | 110,294 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas (TC) Chan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-06-15 | D | 1,002 | 3 | 2,655 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas (TC) Chan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-06-15 | A | 2,100 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas (TC) Chan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-06-15 | D | 2,100 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dividend-equivalent accruals | 2026-06-15 | — | 1,969 | — | — | 1 insider, 1 accrual row | ||
| Thomas (TC) Chan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-06-15 | A | 1,969 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas (TC) Chan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-06-15 | D | 1,069 | 3 | 2,833 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Douglas Hirsch | Director | 2026-06-16 | A | 73,434 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Trevor Bezdek | Director | 2026-06-16 | A | 73,434 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Agnes Rey-Giraud | Director | 2026-06-16 | A | 73,434 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kelly J. Kennedy | Director | 2026-06-16 | A | 73,434 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ronald E. Bruehlman | Director | 2026-06-16 | A | 73,434 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Scott Wagner | Director | 2026-06-16 | A | 73,434 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Wendy Barnes | Director | 2026-07-15 | D | 48,203 | 3 | 145,091 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christopher McGinnis | See Remarks | 2026-07-15 | A | 36,988 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas (TC) Chan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-07-15 | A | 5,792 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Wendy Barnes | Director | 2026-07-15 | D | 51,177 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas (TC) Chan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-07-15 | D | 2,947 | 3 | 8,870 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christopher McGinnis | See Remarks | 2026-07-15 | D | 16,294 | 3 | 49,045 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Wendy Barnes | Director | 2026-07-15 | A | 115,148 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Wendy Barnes | Director | 2026-07-15 | D | 115,148 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Wendy Barnes | Director | 2026-07-15 | D | 110,963 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christopher McGinnis | See Remarks | 2026-07-15 | D | 36,988 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas (TC) Chan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-07-15 | D | 5,792 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Wendy Barnes | Director | 2026-07-15 | A | 51,177 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Wendy Barnes | Director | 2026-07-15 | D | 50,021 | 3 | 150,563 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Wendy Barnes | Director | 2026-07-15 | A | 110,963 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Wendy Barnes | Director | 2026-07-15 | D | 22,232 | 3 | 66,918 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thomas (TC) Chan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-05-11 | A | 54,494 | $0 | $0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christopher McGinnis | See Remarks | 2026-05-15 | A | 44,779 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas (TC) Chan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-05-15 | A | 2,637 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas (TC) Chan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-05-15 | D | 1,686 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas (TC) Chan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-05-15 | D | 858 | 2 | 2,136 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas (TC) Chan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-05-15 | D | 1,342 | 2 | 3,342 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas (TC) Chan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-05-15 | D | 638 | 2 | 1,589 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas (TC) Chan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-05-15 | A | 1,252 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas (TC) Chan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-05-15 | A | 1,686 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas (TC) Chan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-05-15 | D | 1,252 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas (TC) Chan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-05-15 | D | 2,637 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christopher McGinnis | See Remarks | 2026-05-15 | D | 19,726 | 2 | 49,118 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christopher McGinnis | See Remarks | 2026-05-15 | D | 44,779 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ronald E. Bruehlman | Director | 2026-05-27 | A | 4,642 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Douglas Hirsch | Director | 2026-05-27 | A | 4,642 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Trevor Bezdek | Director | 2026-06-08 | A | 110,294 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas (TC) Chan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-06-15 | D | 1,002 | 3 | 2,655 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas (TC) Chan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-06-15 | A | 2,100 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas (TC) Chan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-06-15 | D | 2,100 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas (TC) Chan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-06-15 | D | 1,969 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas (TC) Chan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-06-15 | A | 1,969 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas (TC) Chan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-06-15 | D | 1,069 | 3 | 2,833 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Douglas Hirsch | Director | 2026-06-16 | A | 73,434 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Trevor Bezdek | Director | 2026-06-16 | A | 73,434 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Agnes Rey-Giraud | Director | 2026-06-16 | A | 73,434 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kelly J. Kennedy | Director | 2026-06-16 | A | 73,434 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ronald E. Bruehlman | Director | 2026-06-16 | A | 73,434 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Scott Wagner | Director | 2026-06-16 | A | 73,434 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Wendy Barnes | Director | 2026-07-15 | D | 48,203 | 3 | 145,091 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christopher McGinnis | See Remarks | 2026-07-15 | A | 36,988 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas (TC) Chan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-07-15 | A | 5,792 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Wendy Barnes | Director | 2026-07-15 | D | 51,177 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas (TC) Chan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-07-15 | D | 2,947 | 3 | 8,870 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christopher McGinnis | See Remarks | 2026-07-15 | D | 16,294 | 3 | 49,045 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Wendy Barnes | Director | 2026-07-15 | A | 115,148 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Wendy Barnes | Director | 2026-07-15 | D | 115,148 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Wendy Barnes | Director | 2026-07-15 | D | 110,963 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christopher McGinnis | See Remarks | 2026-07-15 | D | 36,988 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas (TC) Chan | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-07-15 | D | 5,792 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Wendy Barnes | Director | 2026-07-15 | A | 51,177 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Wendy Barnes | Director | 2026-07-15 | D | 50,021 | 3 | 150,563 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Wendy Barnes | Director | 2026-07-15 | A | 110,963 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Wendy Barnes | Director | 2026-07-15 | D | 22,232 | 3 | 66,918 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karsten Voermann | OPTION | 2025-01-10 | — | — | — | — | $342,500 |
| Christopher McGinnis | OPTION | 2025-03-03 | — | — | 1,096,937 | — | 3,499,997 |
| Karsten Voermann | RSU | 2024-03-12 | — | — | 357,168 | — | 2,578,753 |
| Raj Beri | — | 2024-02-22 | — | 782,443 | — | 94 | 797,500 |
| Romin Nabiey | — | 2024-03-12 | — | 51,462 | — | 22 | 249,997 |
| Karsten Voermann | — | 2024-03-12 | — | 515,793 | — | 22 | 2,499,997 |
| Scott Wagner | — | 2024-03-16 | — | 908,739 | — | 91 | 3,999,996 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karsten Voermann | $2,578,753 | $0 | $342,500 | 0.0% |
| Christopher McGinnis | 0 | 0 | 3,499,997 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-16 | 2,363,913,370 | 23,702,520 | 2,415,838 | 99.01% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-06-03 | 2,617,157,377 | 1,705,462 | 254,712 | 99.93% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-06-06 | 2,823,670,920 | 4,151,594 | 108,916 | 99.85% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-06-14 | 3,171,107,802 | 5,186,922 | 215,580 | 99.84% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-16 | 99.01%a |
| 2025 | 2025-06-03 | 99.93%b |
| 2024 | 2024-06-06 | 99.85%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will have no effect.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will have no effect.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes are not considered to be votes cast and accordingly, will have no effect on the outcome of the vote on this proposal.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 35 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $9,767,472 |
| Median employee compensation | $278,074 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ian T. ClarkIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Innovation · Newly elected | $12,692 | $634,743 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $647,435 |
| Douglas HirschNot independent · Executive | 5,440 | 510,214 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 515,654 |
| Ronald E. BruehlmanIndependent · Audit and Risk (Chair) · Newly elected | 7,280 | 418,476 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 425,756 |
| Julie BradleyIndependent · Compliance · Nominating and Corporate Governance · Departed during FY | 55,220 | 269,774 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 324,994 |
| Agnes Rey-GiraudIndependent · Audit and Risk · Compensation | 45,385 | 269,774 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 315,159 |
| Kelly J. KennedyIndependent · Audit and Risk | 30,006 | 269,774 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 299,780 |
| Wendy BarnesEmployee director · Partial-year service | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Dipanjan DebIndependent · Spectrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scott WagnerEmployee director · Compensation (Chair) · Newly elected | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Gregory MondreIndependent · Silver Lake | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Trevor BezdekEmployee director · Board Chair · Innovation | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Christopher AdamsIndependent · Compensation · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $30,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $230,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 10,000 / 10,000 / 10,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | STOCK OWNERSHIP GUIDELINES listed in table of contents on page 21 |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $156,023 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $2,372,755 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $2,528,778 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Goodrx Holdings, Inc. names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Goodrx Holdings, Inc..
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Asana, Inc. | 2026 | Dan Rogers | $345,313 | $38,737,939 | $0 | $0 | $39,480,980 |
| 2 | Vertex, Inc. | 2025 | Christopher Young | 97,808 | 24,999,992 | 0 | 0 | 25,615,909 |
| 3 | Goodrx Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Wendy Barnes | 825,000 | 10,921,182 | 9,000,000 | 0 | 23,367,483 |
| 4 | Hims Hers Health, Inc. | 2025 | Andrew Dudum | 494,792 | 10,635,352 | 11,000,000 | 585,763 | 22,958,907 |
| 5 | Doximity, Inc. | 2026 | Jeff Tangney | 627,000 | 18,955,899 | 0 | 0 | 19,586,169 |
| 6 | Sharecare, Inc. | 2023 | Jeff Arnold | 614,757 | 17,218,750 | 0 | 329,000 | 18,191,307 |
| 7 | Nextgen Healthcare, Inc. | 2022 | David Sides | 355,680 | 14,256,485 | 0 | 1,012,500 | 15,740,135 |
| 8 | HealthEquity, Inc. | 2026 | Scott Cutler | 775,000 | 12,038,563 | 0 | 767,250 | 13,582,105 |
| 9 | Premier, Inc. | 2024 | Michael Alkire | 1,095,876 | 8,500,039 | 0 | 1,800,150 | 11,806,381 |
| 10 | Q2 Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Matthew Flake | 520,000 | 10,372,998 | 0 | 552,879 | 11,492,510 |
| 11 | Alignment Healthcare, Inc. | 2025 | John Kao | 833,654 | 8,500,014 | 0 | 1,944,495 | 11,278,583 |
| 12 | Teladoc Health, Inc. | 2025 | Charles Divita, III | 800,000 | 9,699,996 | 0 | 584,000 | 11,202,996 |
| 13 | Marqeta, Inc. | 2025 | Mike Milotich | 556,470 | 8,725,948 | — | 748,845 | 11,049,523 |
| 14 | Privia Health Group, Inc. | 2025 | Parth Mehrotra | 650,000 | 8,588,373 | 0 | 1,218,750 | 10,472,698 |
| 15 | Phreesia, Inc. | 2026 | Chaim Indig | 515,000 | 7,562,706 | 0 | 0 | 8,077,706 |
| 16 | CarGurus, Inc. | 2025 | Jason Trevisan | 647,500 | 6,499,975 | 0 | 709,325 | 7,889,260 |
| 17 | Progyny, Inc. | 2025 | Peter Anevski | 870,000 | 3,499,980 | 2,099,995 | 736,890 | 7,220,612 |
| 18 | EverCommerce, Inc. | 2025 | Eric Remer | 650,000 | 5,524,999 | 0 | 614,250 | 6,789,249 |
| 19 | Certara, Inc. | 2025 | William Feehery | 795,675 | 4,927,502 | 0 | 747,935 | 6,491,387 |
| 20 | AppFolio, Inc. | 2025 | Shane Trigg | 550,000 | 4,000,307 | 0 | 814,000 | 5,438,904 |
| 21 | Accolade, Inc. | 2024 | Rajeev Singh | 500,000 | 3,320,097 | 0 | 0 | 3,823,597 |
| 22 | Alarm.com Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Stephen Trundle | 295,001 | 1,423,500 | 994,471 | 267,500 | 2,980,472 |
| 23 | ZipRecruiter, Inc. | 2025 | Ian Siegel | 550,000 | 2,289,840 | — | — | 2,851,838 |
| 24 | LegalZoom.com, Inc. | 2025 | Jeffrey Stibel | 575,000 | 0 | 0 | 745,775 | 1,334,775 |
| 25 | EngageSmart, Inc. | 2022 | Robert Bennett | 600,000 | 0 | 0 | 357,000 | 958,500 |
| 26 | Squarespace, Inc. | 2023 | Anthony Casalena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 552,146 |
| 27 | Affirm Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Max Levchin | 38,834 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 538,307 |
| 28 | Box, Inc. | 2026 | Aaron Levie | 162,000 | 0 | 0 | 94,912 | 257,076 |
| — | 23andMe Holding Co. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goodrx Holdings, Inc. | 60.46% | RSU 50 · Options 50 | not disclosed | Pay Governance |
| 23andMe Holding Co. | not disclosed | RSU 75 · Options 25 | not disclosed | Compensia |
| Accolade, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | FW Cook |
| Affirm Holdings, Inc. | 140.7% | Options 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Semler Brossy |
| Alarm.com Holdings, Inc. | 107% | RSU 59 · Options 41 | not disclosed | Compensia |
| Alignment Healthcare, Inc. | 200% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | FW Cook |
| AppFolio, Inc. | 148% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | not disclosed |
| Asana, Inc. | 53.4% | RSU 52 · PSU 48 | Yes — Relative Total Stockholder Return (rTSR) | Compensia |
| Box, Inc. | 105.5% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | Compensia |
| CarGurus, Inc. | 108.29% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Compensia, Inc. |
| Certara, Inc. | 94% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — annualized total stockholder return (ATSR) | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Doximity, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Aon plc (Human Capital Solutions Practice) |
| EngageSmart, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Compensia, Inc. |
| EverCommerce, Inc. | 105% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| HealthEquity, Inc. | 99% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes | Semler Brossy |
| Hims Hers Health, Inc. | 93.72% | Options 51 · RSU 49 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| LegalZoom.com, Inc. | 129.7% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | Yes | Exequity LLP |
| Marqeta, Inc. | 116.1% | RSU 70 · PSU 30 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| Nextgen Healthcare, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 63 · RSA 37 | not disclosed | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Phreesia, Inc. | 140.3% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | FW Cook, Inc. |
| Premier, Inc. | 109.1% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Mercer |
| Privia Health Group, Inc. | 150% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Korn Ferry (through September 2025), WTW (starting September 2025) |
| Progyny, Inc. | 85% | RSU 40 · Options 30 · PSU 30 | No | Semler Brossy |
| Q2 Holdings, Inc. | 106.3% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | Mercer |
| Sharecare, Inc. | 47% | RSU 75 · PSU 25 | No | not disclosed |
| Squarespace, Inc. | 162.97% | RSU 75 · PSU 25 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Teladoc Health, Inc. | 73% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Aon |
| Vertex, Inc. | 70.8% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | AON (AON's Human Capital Solutions practice, a division of AON plc) |
| ZipRecruiter, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Semler Brossy |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Wendy Barnes | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001809519-26-000091 | Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · page 37. As printed: 23,367,483. Filing ↗machine: t109 · r2 · c16 · span 1286734–1286744 |
| 2 | Section 01, Christopher McGinnis | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001809519-26-000091 | Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · page 37. As printed: 8,698,916. Filing ↗machine: t109 · r5 · c16 · span 1296469–1296478 |
| 3 | Section 03, Karsten Voermann OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001809519-26-000091 | Section “GRANTS OF PLAN-BASED AWARDS” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t113 · r22 · c14 · span 1615575–1615582 |
| 4 | Section 03, Christopher McGinnis OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001809519-26-000091 | Section “GRANTS OF PLAN-BASED AWARDS” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t113 · r10 · c14 · span 1549364–1549373 |
| 5 | Section 03, Karsten Voermann RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001809519-26-000091 | Section “GRANTS OF PLAN-BASED AWARDS” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t109 · r17 · c8 · span 1350716–1350725 |
| 6 | Section 03, Raj Beri | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001809519-26-000091 | Section “GRANTS OF PLAN-BASED AWARDS” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 7 | Section 03, Romin Nabiey | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001809519-26-000091 | Section “GRANTS OF PLAN-BASED AWARDS” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t109 · r9 · c10 · span 1310361–1310368 |
| 8 | Section 03, Karsten Voermann | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001809519-26-000091 | Section “GRANTS OF PLAN-BASED AWARDS” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t109 · r17 · c10 · span 1351503–1351512 |
| 9 | Section 03, Scott Wagner | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001809519-26-000091 | Section “GRANTS OF PLAN-BASED AWARDS” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t116 · r23 · c4 · span 1845733–1845740 |
| 10 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001809519-26-000091 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 35 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 2118659–2118661 |
| 11 | Section 08, Ian T. Clark | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001809519-26-000091 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 647,435. Filing ↗ |
| 12 | Section 08, Douglas Hirsch | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001809519-26-000091 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 515,654. Filing ↗ |
| 13 | Section 08, Ronald E. Bruehlman | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001809519-26-000091 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 425,756. Filing ↗ |
| 14 | Section 08, Julie Bradley | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001809519-26-000091 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 324,994. Filing ↗ |
| 15 | Section 08, Agnes Rey-Giraud | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001809519-26-000091 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 315,159. Filing ↗ |
| 16 | Section 08, Kelly J. Kennedy | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001809519-26-000091 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 299,780. Filing ↗ |
| 17 | Section 08, Wendy Barnes | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001809519-26-000091 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 08, Dipanjan Deb | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001809519-26-000091 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗machine: t136 · r5 · c8 · span 2426897–2426899 |
| 19 | Section 08, Scott Wagner | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001809519-26-000091 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 08, Gregory Mondre | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001809519-26-000091 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗machine: t136 · r8 · c8 · span 2437909–2437911 |
| 21 | Section 08, Trevor Bezdek | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001809519-26-000091 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 08, Christopher Adams | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001809519-26-000091 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗machine: t136 · r2 · c8 · span 2415905–2415907 |
| 23 | Section 02, Thomas (TC) Chan 2026-05-11 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0002131829-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 02, Christopher McGinnis 2026-05-15 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001809519-26-000114 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 02, Thomas (TC) Chan 2026-05-15 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001809519-26-000115 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 02, Thomas (TC) Chan 2026-05-15 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001809519-26-000115 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 02, Thomas (TC) Chan 2026-05-15 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001809519-26-000115 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 02, Thomas (TC) Chan 2026-05-15 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001809519-26-000115 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Section 02, Thomas (TC) Chan 2026-05-15 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001809519-26-000115 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Section 02, Thomas (TC) Chan 2026-05-15 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001809519-26-000115 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 31 | Section 02, Thomas (TC) Chan 2026-05-15 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001809519-26-000115 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 32 | Section 02, Thomas (TC) Chan 2026-05-15 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001809519-26-000115 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 33 | Section 02, Thomas (TC) Chan 2026-05-15 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001809519-26-000115 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 02, Christopher McGinnis 2026-05-15 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001809519-26-000114 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 02, Christopher McGinnis 2026-05-15 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001809519-26-000114 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 02, Ronald E. Bruehlman 2026-05-27 | Form 4 | 2026-05-29 | 0001809519-26-000117 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 02, Douglas Hirsch 2026-05-27 | Form 4 | 2026-05-29 | 0001809519-26-000118 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 02, Trevor Bezdek 2026-06-08 | Form 4 | 2026-06-10 | 0001822104-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, Thomas (TC) Chan 2026-06-15 | Form 4 | 2026-06-15 | 0001809519-26-000120 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, Thomas (TC) Chan 2026-06-15 | Form 4 | 2026-06-15 | 0001809519-26-000120 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Thomas (TC) Chan 2026-06-15 | Form 4 | 2026-06-15 | 0001809519-26-000120 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, Thomas (TC) Chan 2026-06-15 | Form 4 | 2026-06-15 | 0001809519-26-000120 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, Thomas (TC) Chan 2026-06-15 | Form 4 | 2026-06-15 | 0001809519-26-000120 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, Thomas (TC) Chan 2026-06-15 | Form 4 | 2026-06-15 | 0001809519-26-000120 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, Douglas Hirsch 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-17 | 0001809519-26-000126 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, Trevor Bezdek 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-17 | 0001809519-26-000124 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, Agnes Rey-Giraud 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-17 | 0001809519-26-000130 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Kelly J. Kennedy 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-17 | 0001545591-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, Ronald E. Bruehlman 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-17 | 0001809519-26-000125 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, Scott Wagner 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-17 | 0001809519-26-000123 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, Wendy Barnes 2026-07-15 | Form 4 | 2026-07-16 | 0001809519-26-000137 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Christopher McGinnis 2026-07-15 | Form 4 | 2026-07-16 | 0001809519-26-000138 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, Thomas (TC) Chan 2026-07-15 | Form 4 | 2026-07-16 | 0001809519-26-000136 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, Wendy Barnes 2026-07-15 | Form 4 | 2026-07-16 | 0001809519-26-000137 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, Thomas (TC) Chan 2026-07-15 | Form 4 | 2026-07-16 | 0001809519-26-000136 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, Christopher McGinnis 2026-07-15 | Form 4 | 2026-07-16 | 0001809519-26-000138 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, Wendy Barnes 2026-07-15 | Form 4 | 2026-07-16 | 0001809519-26-000137 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 02, Wendy Barnes 2026-07-15 | Form 4 | 2026-07-16 | 0001809519-26-000137 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 02, Wendy Barnes 2026-07-15 | Form 4 | 2026-07-16 | 0001809519-26-000137 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 02, Christopher McGinnis 2026-07-15 | Form 4 | 2026-07-16 | 0001809519-26-000138 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 02, Thomas (TC) Chan 2026-07-15 | Form 4 | 2026-07-16 | 0001809519-26-000136 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 02, Wendy Barnes 2026-07-15 | Form 4 | 2026-07-16 | 0001809519-26-000137 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 02, Wendy Barnes 2026-07-15 | Form 4 | 2026-07-16 | 0001809519-26-000137 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 02, Wendy Barnes 2026-07-15 | Form 4 | 2026-07-16 | 0001809519-26-000137 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 02, Wendy Barnes 2026-07-15 | Form 4 | 2026-07-16 | 0001809519-26-000137 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-06-18 | 0001809519-26-000133 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 99.01% (votes for as printed: 2,363,913,370). Filing ↗ |
| 67 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-06-04 | 0001809519-25-000088 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 99.93% (votes for as printed: 2,617,157,377). Filing ↗ |
| 68 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-06-07 | 0001809519-24-000104 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 99.85% (votes for as printed: 2,823,670,920). Filing ↗ |
| 69 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 70 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 156,023 + equity 2,372,755 + all other 0 = 2,528,778, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 2,528,778 |
| 71 | Asana, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001628280-26-025998 | CEO total compensation as printed in Asana, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 39,480,980. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c27 · span 819036–819046 |
| 72 | Vertex, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001104659-26-049441 | CEO total compensation as printed in Vertex, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 25,615,909. Filing ↗machine: t73 · r3 · c8 · span 499975–499985 |
| 73 | Goodrx Holdings, Inc. (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001809519-26-000091 | CEO total compensation as printed in Goodrx Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 23,367,483. Filing ↗machine: t109 · r2 · c16 · span 1286734–1286744 |
| 74 | Hims Hers Health, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001773751-26-000060 | CEO total compensation as printed in Hims Hers Health, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 22,958,907. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c27 · span 587953–587963 |
| 75 | Doximity, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-15 | 0001516513-26-000032 | CEO total compensation as printed in Doximity, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 19,586,169. Filing ↗machine: span 468084–468094 |
| 76 | Sharecare, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-04-29 | 0001193125-24-122870 | CEO total compensation as printed in Sharecare, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 18,191,307. Filing ↗machine: t71 · r3 · c31 · span 395805–395815 |
| 77 | Nextgen Healthcare, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2022-07-15 | 0001193125-22-193941 | CEO total compensation as printed in Nextgen Healthcare, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 15,740,135. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c30 · span 426049–426059 |
| 78 | HealthEquity, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-13 | 0001428336-26-000022 | CEO total compensation as printed in HealthEquity, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 13,582,105. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c21 · span 892475–892485 |
| 79 | Premier, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-10-21 | 0001193125-24-240399 | CEO total compensation as printed in Premier, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,806,381. Filing ↗machine: span 1173351–1173361 |
| 80 | Q2 Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001410384-26-000029 | CEO total compensation as printed in Q2 Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,492,510. Filing ↗machine: span 684167–684177 |
| 81 | Alignment Healthcare, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001628280-26-027058 | CEO total compensation as printed in Alignment Healthcare, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,278,583. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 656828–656838 |
| 82 | Teladoc Health, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001477449-26-000020 | CEO total compensation as printed in Teladoc Health, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,202,996. Filing ↗machine: t167 · r2 · c16 · span 1057476–1057486 |
| 83 | Marqeta, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-21 | 0001522540-26-000030 | CEO total compensation as printed in Marqeta, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,049,523. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 709162–709172 |
| 84 | Privia Health Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-138997 | CEO total compensation as printed in Privia Health Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,472,698. Filing ↗machine: t166 · r3 · c39 · span 538905–538915 |
| 85 | Phreesia, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-14 | 0001412408-26-000155 | CEO total compensation as printed in Phreesia, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,077,706. Filing ↗machine: span 634967–634976 |
| 86 | CarGurus, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001193125-26-170400 | CEO total compensation as printed in CarGurus, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,889,260. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c7 · span 953842–953851 |
| 87 | Progyny, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001551306-26-000055 | CEO total compensation as printed in Progyny, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,220,612. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c48 · span 493966–493975 |
| 88 | EverCommerce, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | — | — | CEO total compensation as printed in EverCommerce, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,789,249. |
| 89 | Certara, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039372 | CEO total compensation as printed in Certara, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,491,387. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c42 · span 883232–883241 |
| 90 | AppFolio, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001433195-26-000031 | CEO total compensation as printed in AppFolio, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,438,904. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c51 · span 627702–627711 |
| 91 | Accolade, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-06-21 | 0001481646-24-000029 | CEO total compensation as printed in Accolade, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,823,597. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c42 · span 399607–399616 |
| 92 | Alarm.com Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001104659-26-047867 | CEO total compensation as printed in Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,980,472. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c41 · span 542470–542479 |
| 93 | ZipRecruiter, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001617553-26-000023 | CEO total compensation as printed in ZipRecruiter, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,851,838. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c51 · span 453733–453742 |
| 94 | LegalZoom.com, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001193125-26-170325 | CEO total compensation as printed in LegalZoom.com, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,334,775. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c16 · span 572677–572686 |
| 95 | EngageSmart, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2023-04-05 | 0000950170-23-011925 | CEO total compensation as printed in EngageSmart, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 958,500. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c7 · span 466903–466910 |
| 96 | Squarespace, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-04-22 | 0001496963-24-000017 | CEO total compensation as printed in Squarespace, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 552,146. Filing ↗machine: span 407836–407843 |
| 97 | Affirm Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-24 | 0001628280-25-046264 | CEO total compensation as printed in Affirm Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 538,307. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 568315–568322 |
| 98 | Box, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-13 | 0001140361-26-021041 | CEO total compensation as printed in Box, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 257,076. Filing ↗machine: t245 · r2 · c22 · span 1212030–1212037 |
| 99 | Section 10a, Asana, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-025998 | Asana, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Goodrx Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 100 | Section 10a, Nextgen Healthcare, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-22-193941 | Nextgen Healthcare, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Goodrx Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 101 | Section 10a, Box, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-021041 | Box, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Goodrx Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 102 | Section 10a, Squarespace, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001496963-24-000017 | Squarespace, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Goodrx Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 103 | Section 10a, Accolade, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001481646-24-000029 | Accolade, Inc. names Goodrx Holdings, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 104 | Section 10a, Affirm Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-25-046264 | Affirm Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Goodrx Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 105 | Section 10a, Q2 Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001410384-26-000029 | Q2 Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Goodrx Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 106 | Section 10a, Premier, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-24-240399 | Premier, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Goodrx Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 107 | Section 10a, Privia Health Group, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-138997 | Privia Health Group, Inc. names Goodrx Holdings, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 108 | Section 10a, Alarm.com Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-047867 | Alarm.com Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Goodrx Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 109 | Section 10a, Certara, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-039372 | Certara, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Goodrx Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 110 | Section 10a, LegalZoom.com, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-170325 | LegalZoom.com, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Goodrx Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 111 | Section 10a, Progyny, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001551306-26-000055 | Progyny, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Goodrx Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 112 | Section 10a, Phreesia, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001412408-26-000155 | Phreesia, Inc. names Goodrx Holdings, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 113 | Section 10a, Marqeta, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001522540-26-000030 | Marqeta, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Goodrx Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 114 | Section 10a, 23andMe Holding Co. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-24-033309 | 23andMe Holding Co.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Goodrx Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 115 | Section 10a, Teladoc Health, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001477449-26-000020 | Teladoc Health, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Goodrx Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 116 | Section 10a, Doximity, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001516513-26-000032 | Doximity, Inc. names Goodrx Holdings, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 117 | Section 10a, HealthEquity, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001428336-26-000022 | HealthEquity, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Goodrx Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 118 | Section 10a, Alignment Healthcare, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-027058 | Alignment Healthcare, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Goodrx Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 119 | Section 10a, ZipRecruiter, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001617553-26-000023 | ZipRecruiter, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Goodrx Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |