Velarion · Company Intelligence
Compensation Brief
Fiscal year 2025 · Filings through 2026-10-16

Progyny (PGNY)

CEO Peter Anevski was paid $7,220,612 in fiscal year 2025, ↑ up 430.5% from fiscal year 2024, the 16th percentile of its disclosed peer group (SEC filing 0001551306-26-000055 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.

$7,220,612 ↑
Peter Anevski total, FY2025
16th
CEO pay percentile vs peers
46:1
CEO-to-median pay ratio
94.12%
Say-on-pay support, latest vote

Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist

Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year

A confirmation now and one email when Pro opens, and nothing else. Privacy

PGNY's next annual pay disclosure, estimated April 9, 2027.est. Filing ↗

01

Summary Compensation Table — fiscal year 2025

Named executive officerSalaryBonusStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentivePension / NQDCAll otherTotal
Peter Anevski$870,000$0$3,499,980$2,099,995$736,890$0$13,747$7,220,612
Chief Executive Officer
Melissa Cummings429,54601,149,993689,988386,550039,0842,695,161
Chief Operating Officer
Mark Livingston533,0000999,988600,000330,567016,8192,480,374
Chief Financial Officer
Geoffrey Clapp336,4580749,979450,000226,52509,6661,772,628
Chief Product Officer
Allison Swartz409,5000624,976375,000225,450010,2251,645,151
Executive Vice President, General Counsel and Secretary

A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.

Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive

Named executive officerFY2025 totalFY2024 totalFY2023 totalΔ FY2024→2025
Peter Anevski$7,220,612$1,361,112$1,093,512↑ +5,859,500
Melissa Cummings2,695,161———
Mark Livingston2,480,3742,138,3691,398,900↑ +342,005
Geoffrey Clapp1,772,628———
Allison Swartz1,645,1511,932,128546,222↓ −286,977

Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.

You have just read Progyny's Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, emailed now, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper PGNY reports.

We send the PDF right away, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.

How we handle your data → Privacy

Companies that benchmark against PGNY
8 companies name PGNY as a compensation peer

The list of companies that name PGNY as a peer is temporarily unavailable — recheck shortly.

01c

Board of directors

One page per director: the seat, the committees and the fee table, read for one person at a time.

DirectorRoleFY2025 total
Cheryl ScottIndependent Director$518,318
Debra MorrisIndependent Director$547,961
Elizabeth BierbowerIndependent Director$542,140
Fred CohenFormer director (through FY2025)$19,600
Jeff ParkLead Independent Director$661,570
Kevin GordonIndependent Director$676,668
Lloyd DeanIndependent Director$590,188
Norman PaysonIndependent Director$521,218
Roger HolsteinIndependent Director$631,139
02

Equity transactions since the proxy statement was filed

Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.

InsiderRoleTransaction dateCodeSharesPriceValueSecuritySource
Melissa CummingsChief Operating Officer2026-04-14D4,172$17$70,841CommonForm 4 ↗
Melissa CummingsChief Operating Officer2026-05-19D9,57825239,450CommonForm 4 ↗
Mark LivingstonCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER2026-05-20D8,27526211,013CommonForm 4 ↗
Cheryl ScottDirector2026-05-21A5,66000RSUForm 4 ↗
Debra MorrisDirector2026-05-21A3,2031240,005Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Cheryl ScottDirector2026-05-21A27,11900Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Norman PaysonDirector2026-05-21A3,2031240,005Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Jeff ParkDirector2026-05-21A31,45800Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Roger HolsteinDirector2026-05-21A29,28900Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Roger HolsteinDirector2026-05-21A4,0031249,997Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Kevin GordonDirector2026-05-21A6,79200RSUForm 4 ↗
Lloyd DeanDirector2026-05-21A6,79200RSUForm 4 ↗
Elizabeth BierbowerDirector2026-05-21A3,2031240,005Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Elizabeth BierbowerDirector2026-05-21A5,66000RSUForm 4 ↗
Debra MorrisDirector2026-05-21A27,11900Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Debra MorrisDirector2026-05-21A5,66000RSUForm 4 ↗
Norman PaysonDirector2026-05-21A27,11900Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Norman PaysonDirector2026-05-21A5,66000RSUForm 4 ↗
Jeff ParkDirector2026-05-21A5,2051265,010Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Jeff ParkDirector2026-05-21A7,92400RSUForm 4 ↗
Roger HolsteinDirector2026-05-21A6,79200RSUForm 4 ↗
Kevin GordonDirector2026-05-21A30,37300Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Lloyd DeanDirector2026-05-21A28,20300Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Elizabeth BierbowerDirector2026-05-21A27,11900Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Kevin GordonDirector2026-05-27A2,52600CommonForm 4 ↗
Kevin GordonDirector2026-05-27D2,52600CommonForm 4 ↗
Kevin GordonDirector2026-05-27D5,50025137,445CommonForm 4 ↗
Allison SwartzEVP, GC2026-05-28D2,3982561,053CommonForm 4 ↗
Allison SwartzEVP, GC2026-05-28D1,3522534,449CommonForm 4 ↗
Cheryl ScottDirector2026-06-01D14,66700Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Cheryl ScottDirector2026-06-01A14,66713190,671CommonForm 4 ↗
Cheryl ScottDirector2026-06-01D7,43926196,278CommonForm 4 ↗
Cheryl ScottDirector2026-06-01D7,22826190,675CommonForm 4 ↗
Geoffrey ClappChief Product Officer2026-06-02D1,5302639,137CommonForm 4 ↗
Geoffrey ClappChief Product Officer2026-06-02D12,90900Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Mark LivingstonCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER2026-06-02D158264,140CommonForm 4 ↗
Geoffrey ClappChief Product Officer2026-06-02D11,37926290,620CommonForm 4 ↗
Mark LivingstonCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER2026-06-02D279267,310CommonForm 4 ↗
Geoffrey ClappChief Product Officer2026-06-02A12,90921269,927CommonForm 4 ↗
Allison SwartzEVP, GC2026-06-03D6762516,981CommonForm 4 ↗
Peter AnevskiDirector2026-06-03D5,36125134,668CommonForm 4 ↗
Allison SwartzEVP, GC2026-06-03D1,1992529,999CommonForm 4 ↗
Mark LivingstonCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER2026-06-03D1,0822527,180CommonForm 4 ↗
Allison SwartzEVP, GC2026-06-04D5992515,023CommonForm 4 ↗
Mark LivingstonCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER2026-06-04D5992615,275CommonForm 4 ↗
Mark LivingstonCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER2026-06-04D339258,472CommonForm 4 ↗
Allison SwartzEVP, GC2026-06-04D339258,472CommonForm 4 ↗
Mark LivingstonCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER2026-06-04D1,9182648,909CommonForm 4 ↗
Geoffrey ClappChief Product Officer2026-06-17D8192721,785CommonForm 4 ↗
Melissa CummingsChief Operating Officer2026-07-14D2,2443270,910CommonForm 4 ↗
Melissa CummingsChief Operating Officer2026-07-14D1,1933238,152CommonForm 4 ↗
Allison SwartzEVP, GC2026-08-28D1,3522634,963CommonForm 4 ↗
Mark LivingstonCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER2026-09-02D224265,748CommonForm 4 ↗
Peter AnevskiDirector2026-09-03D5,36126140,941CommonForm 4 ↗
Allison SwartzEVP, GC2026-09-03D8282621,768CommonForm 4 ↗
Mark LivingstonCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER2026-09-03D1,5322640,276CommonForm 4 ↗
Mark LivingstonCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER2026-09-04D4792712,746CommonForm 4 ↗
Allison SwartzEVP, GC2026-09-04D4792712,746CommonForm 4 ↗
Kevin GordonDirector2026-09-10D11,50027311,858CommonForm 4 ↗
Kevin GordonDirector2026-09-10D10,50027286,020CommonForm 4 ↗
Kevin GordonDirector2026-09-10D11,50028321,358CommonForm 4 ↗
Kevin GordonDirector2026-09-10D22,00000Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Kevin GordonDirector2026-09-10D22,00000Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Kevin GordonDirector2026-09-10A22,00013286,000CommonForm 4 ↗
Kevin GordonDirector2026-09-10D10,50027286,020CommonForm 4 ↗
Kevin GordonDirector2026-09-10A22,00013286,000CommonForm 4 ↗
Geoffrey ClappChief Product Officer2026-09-17D8192722,424CommonForm 4 ↗
Allison SwartzEVP, GC2026-09-23D3,90326101,868CommonForm 4 ↗
Melissa CummingsChief Operating Officer2026-10-14D1,8792852,612CommonForm 4 ↗
Melissa CummingsChief Operating Officer2026-10-14D1,5592742,701CommonForm 4 ↗

Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.

03

Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2025

ExecutiveAwardGrant dateThresholdTargetGrantedMaximumGrant-date fair value
Allison SwartzRSU2025-03-03——22,727—$499,994
Peter AnevskiRSU2025-03-03——127,272—2,799,984
Mark LivingstonRSU2025-03-03——36,363—799,986
Geoffrey ClappOPTION2025-03-17——39,120—450,000
Allison SwartzOPTION2025-03-03——31,115—375,000
Melissa CummingsPSU2025-04-1415,62331,247—46,870229,978
Geoffrey ClappPSU2025-03-1710,75821,518—32,276149,980
Allison SwartzPSU2025-03-038,52117,042—25,563124,975
Mark LivingstonOPTION2025-03-03——49,783—600,000
Peter AnevskiPSU2025-03-0347,72695,453—143,179699,998
Geoffrey ClappRSU2025-03-17——28,694—599,992
Mark LivingstonPSU2025-03-0313,63527,272—40,907199,995
Peter AnevskiOPTION2025-03-03——174,239—2,099,995
Melissa CummingsRSU2025-04-14——41,667—920,000
Melissa CummingsOPTION2025-04-14——56,741—689,988
03b

Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type

Named executive officerTime-vested (RSU)Performance-vested (PSU)Options / SARs% performance-vested
Allison Swartz$499,994$124,975$375,00012.5%
Peter Anevski2,799,984699,9982,099,99512.5%
Mark Livingston799,986199,995600,00012.5%
Geoffrey Clapp599,992149,980450,00012.5%
Melissa Cummings920,000229,978689,98812.5%

% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.

04

Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2025

ExecutiveAwardShares unvestedExercise priceMarket value unvested
Mark LivingstonRSU8,435—$216,611
Peter AnevskiOption62,50050.35—
Melissa CummingsRSU31,247—802,423
Geoffrey ClappOption39,12020.91—
Mark LivingstonRSU2,185—56,111
Mark LivingstonRSU36,363—933,802
Melissa CummingsRSU41,667—1,070,009
Peter AnevskiRSU127,272—3,268,345
Geoffrey ClappRSU28,694—736,862
Peter AnevskiRSU15,625—401,250
Allison SwartzRSU15,000—385,200
Peter AnevskiOption174,23922—
Mark LivingstonOption49,78322—
Allison SwartzOption31,11522—
Mark LivingstonOption62,50039.39—
Mark LivingstonOption6,25036.23—
Allison SwartzOption43,74836.92—
Peter AnevskiRSU95,453—2,451,233
Mark LivingstonRSU27,272—700,345
Allison SwartzRSU22,727—583,629
Allison SwartzRSU17,042—437,639
Allison SwartzRSU8,435—216,611
Mark LivingstonOption25,31035.48—
Allison SwartzOption25,31035.48—
Geoffrey ClappRSU21,518—552,582
Melissa CummingsOption56,74122.08—
Peter AnevskiOption200,00039.39—
05

Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis

We have provided compensation packages that we view as fair and competitive relative to our peers and market data and that are designed to incentivize our executives to drive superior performance, as our ability to meet and exceed our business goals depends on the skills and contributions of each executive.

CEO STI target (% of salary)100%
CEO LTI target (% of salary)—
Independent consultantSemler Brossy
Clawback policytrue
Anti-hedgingtrue
Anti-pledgingTrue
06

Say-on-pay — recent advisory votes

Meeting yearMeeting dateForAgainstAbstainSupportOutcome
20262026-05-2161,804,3763,604,955253,81794.12%Passed
20252025-05-2224,399,90943,948,03691,63135.65%Failed
20242024-05-2382,109,7941,914,294134,52197.57%Passed
20232023-05-2427,068,09855,767,67363,98732.65%Failed
20222022-05-2577,734,8331,011,23751,04198.65%Passed

Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.

Say-on-pay — history, company's computation

Meeting yearMeeting dateApproval — company's computation
20262026-05-2194.12%a
20252025-05-2235.65%b
20242024-05-2397.57%c

a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will be counted as present for purposes of this vote, and therefore will have the same effect as an " AGAINST " vote.”.

b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will be counted as present for purposes of this vote, and therefore will have the same effect as an " AGAINST " vote.”.

c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will be counted as present for purposes of this vote, and therefore will have the same effect as an " AGAINST " vote.”.

Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.

07

CEO pay ratio

Ratio (CEO : median employee)46 : 1
CEO total compensation$7,220,612
Median employee compensation$156,677
08

Director compensation — fiscal year 2025

DirectorCash feesStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveAll otherTotal
Kevin GordonIndependent · Audit (Chair)$52,100$167,663$456,905$0$0$676,668
Jeff ParkIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Compensation73,200195,614392,75700661,570
Roger HolsteinIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Nominating and Corporate Governance46,000167,663417,47600631,139
Lloyd DeanIndependent · Audit · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair)44,500167,663378,02500590,188
Debra MorrisIndependent · Audit · Newly elected38,4000509,56100547,961
Elizabeth BierbowerIndependent · Compensation · Newly elected24,2000517,94000542,140
Norman PaysonIndependent · Compensation42,900139,733338,58500521,218
Cheryl ScottIndependent · Compensation · Nominating and Corporate Governance40,000139,733338,58500518,318
Fred CohenIndependent · Not standing for re-election · Departed during FY19,600000019,600
David SchlangerEmployee director · Board Chair000—00
Peter AnevskiEmployee director000—00
09

Board fee structure and ownership guideline

Annual cash retainer—
Annual equity retainer—
Per board meeting fee—
Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov)20,000 / 10,000 / 7,500
Stock ownership guideline—
09b

Total cost of the board

ComponentFY2025
Cash retainers and fees$380,900
Equity awards (grant-date value)$978,069
All other compensation$0
Total cost of the board$1,358,969

Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.

10

Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2025

The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.

10a

Peer reciprocity

Of the companies Progyny names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.

Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Progyny.

10b

Chief executive pay against the peer group

Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.

RankCompanyFYChief executiveSalaryStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveTotal
1Masimo Corporation2025Catherine Szyman$850,048$16,388,693$1,399,998$1,130,000$19,797,140
2Astrana Health, Inc.2025Brandon Sim850,00011,999,98002,059,12514,930,231
3Evolent Health, Inc.2025Seth Blackley867,06812,699,0860014,240,154
4R1 RCM Inc.2023Lee Rivas900,00012,240,02101,015,20014,159,376
5HealthEquity, Inc.2026Scott Cutler775,00012,038,5630767,25013,582,105
6RadNet, Inc.2025Howard Berger3,000,0008,999,9660012,087,934
7Haemonetics Corporation2026Christopher Simon1,100,0087,561,9871,504,9681,834,25012,044,701
8Premier, Inc.2024Michael Alkire1,095,8768,500,03901,800,15011,806,381
9Alignment Healthcare, Inc.2025John Kao833,6548,500,01401,944,49511,278,583
10QuidelOrtho Corporation2025Brian Blaser1,000,0008,965,82201,274,50011,255,782
11Teladoc Health, Inc.2025Charles Divita, III800,0009,699,9960584,00011,202,996
12Sotera Health Company2025Michael Petras1,130,6998,022,40001,484,89010,656,063
13Privia Health Group, Inc.2025Parth Mehrotra650,0008,588,37301,218,75010,472,698
14Azenta, Inc.2025John Marotta900,0008,386,29701,063,65610,371,414
15NeoGenomics, Inc.2025Tony Zook601,5393,999,9973,998,235513,4009,127,092
16Omnicell, Inc.2025Randall Lipps846,8915,219,57601,411,4857,531,852
17Progyny2025Peter Anevski870,0003,499,9802,099,995736,8907,220,612
18Certara, Inc.2025William Feehery795,6754,927,5020747,9356,491,387
19Repligen Corporation2025Olivier Loeillot860,0003,374,8531,095,626774,0006,114,771
20CorVel Corporation2026Michael Combs679,3270101,716498,8091,285,043

Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.

10c

Incentive design against the same peers

CompanyAnnual incentive payoutLong-term vehicle mixPSU measures include TSRCompensation consultant
Progyny85%RSU 40 · Options 30 · PSU 30NoSemler Brossy
Alignment Healthcare, Inc.200%not disclosedNoFW Cook
Astrana Health, Inc.193.8%PSU 67 · RSU 33NoPearl Meyer
Azenta, Inc.not disclosedPSU 50 · RSU 50Yes — Relative TSR (rTSR)Pearl Meyer
Certara, Inc.94%PSU 60 · RSU 40Yes — annualized total stockholder return (ATSR)Meridian Compensation Partners
CorVel CorporationCEO: 75%, EVP Risk: 61%, CIO: 49%, VP Accounting: 28%%not disclosedNonot disclosed
Evolent Health, Inc.75%PSU 70 · RSU 30NoExequity
Haemonetics Corporation133.4%PSU 60 · RSU 20 · Options 20Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR)Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC
HealthEquity, Inc.99%PSU 60 · RSU 40YesSemler Brossy
Masimo Corporationnot disclosednot disclosednot disclosedFW Cook
NeoGenomics, Inc.60%RSU 50 · Options 50not disclosedWTW
Omnicell, Inc.133.3%RSU 50 · PSU 50NoExequity
Premier, Inc.109.1%PSU 60 · RSU 40NoMercer
Privia Health Group, Inc.150%PSU 60 · RSU 40NoKorn Ferry (through September 2025), WTW (starting September 2025)
QuidelOrtho Corporation127%PSU 60 · RSU 40Yes — Total Shareholder Return (TSR)Compensia
R1 RCM Inc.94%PSU 75 · RSU 25NoSullivanCotter
RadNet, Inc.not disclosedRSU 100NoPearl Meyer
Repligen Corporation100%RSU 50 · PSU 25 · Options 25NoMeridian Compensation Partners, LLC
Sotera Health Company103%PSU 40 · RSU 40 · Other 20NoExequity, LLP
Teladoc Health, Inc.73%RSU 50 · PSU 50NoAon

Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.

10d

Frequently asked questions

Who was the highest-paid executive at Progyny in fiscal 2025?
As disclosed, Peter Anevski (Chief Executive Officer) was the highest-paid executive at Progyny in fiscal 2025, with total compensation of $7,220,612.
How does Progyny's chief executive pay compare to its disclosed peer group?
As disclosed, Peter Anevski's total compensation ranked at the 16th percentile of Progyny's disclosed peer group.
What is Progyny's CEO-to-median employee pay ratio?
As disclosed, Progyny's CEO-to-median employee pay ratio was 46:1.
How did shareholders vote on Progyny's executive compensation?
As disclosed, 94.12% of shareholders supported Progyny's executive compensation in the latest say-on-pay vote.
How much does Progyny spend in total on board compensation for fiscal 2025?
As disclosed, Progyny reported total board compensation of $1,358,969 for fiscal 2025.

Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.

11

Source register

Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.

#SupportsDocumentFiledAccessionLocation in document
1Section 01, Peter AnevskiDEF 14A2026-04-100001551306-26-000055Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 7,220,612. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c48 · span 493966–493975
2Section 01, Melissa CummingsDEF 14A2026-04-100001551306-26-000055Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 2,695,161. Filing ↗machine: r11 · c48 · span 523170–523179
3Section 01, Mark LivingstonDEF 14A2026-04-100001551306-26-000055Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 2,480,374. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c48 · span 503566–503575
4Section 01, Geoffrey ClappDEF 14A2026-04-100001551306-26-000055Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,772,628. Filing ↗machine: r12 · c48 · span 526806–526815
5Section 01, Allison SwartzDEF 14A2026-04-100001551306-26-000055Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,645,151. Filing ↗machine: r8 · c48 · span 513285–513294
6Section 03, Allison Swartz RSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001551306-26-000055Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 575610–575617
7Section 03, Peter Anevski RSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001551306-26-000055Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 547583–547592
8Section 03, Mark Livingston RSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001551306-26-000055Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 561600–561607
9Section 03, Geoffrey Clapp OPTIONDEF 14A1900-01-010001551306-26-000055Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗
10Section 03, Allison Swartz OPTIONDEF 14A1900-01-010001551306-26-000055Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗
11Section 03, Melissa Cummings PSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001551306-26-000055Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 593081–593088
12Section 03, Geoffrey Clapp PSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001551306-26-000055Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 607094–607101
13Section 03, Allison Swartz PSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001551306-26-000055Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 579067–579074
14Section 03, Mark Livingston OPTIONDEF 14A1900-01-010001551306-26-000055Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗
15Section 03, Peter Anevski PSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001551306-26-000055Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 551044–551051
16Section 03, Geoffrey Clapp RSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001551306-26-000055Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 603635–603642
17Section 03, Mark Livingston PSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001551306-26-000055Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 565058–565065
18Section 03, Peter Anevski OPTIONDEF 14A1900-01-010001551306-26-000055Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗
19Section 03, Melissa Cummings RSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001551306-26-000055Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 589622–589629
20Section 03, Melissa Cummings OPTIONDEF 14A1900-01-010001551306-26-000055Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 596540–596547
21Section 07, pay ratioDEF 14A2026-04-100001551306-26-000055Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 46 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 868868–868870
22Section 08, Kevin GordonDEF 14A2026-04-100001551306-26-000055Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 676,668. Filing ↗machine: t88 · r5 · c11 · span 1003213–1003518
23Section 08, Jeff ParkDEF 14A2026-04-100001551306-26-000055Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 661,570. Filing ↗machine: t88 · r8 · c10 · span 1009058–1009363
24Section 08, Roger HolsteinDEF 14A2026-04-100001551306-26-000055Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 631,139. Filing ↗machine: t88 · r6 · c11 · span 1005097–1005402
25Section 08, Lloyd DeanDEF 14A2026-04-100001551306-26-000055Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 590,188. Filing ↗machine: t88 · r4 · c11 · span 1001331–1001636
26Section 08, Debra MorrisDEF 14A2026-04-100001551306-26-000055Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 547,961. Filing ↗machine: t88 · r7 · c10 · span 1007079–1007384
27Section 08, Elizabeth BierbowerDEF 14A2026-04-100001551306-26-000055Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 542,140. Filing ↗machine: t88 · r2 · c11 · span 997318–997649
28Section 08, Norman PaysonDEF 14A2026-04-100001551306-26-000055Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 521,218. Filing ↗machine: t88 · r9 · c11 · span 1010947–1011252
29Section 08, Cheryl ScottDEF 14A2026-04-100001551306-26-000055Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 518,318. Filing ↗machine: t88 · r10 · c11 · span 1012829–1013134
30Section 08, Fred CohenDEF 14A2026-04-100001551306-26-000055Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 19,600. Filing ↗machine: t88 · r3 · c2 · span 998511–998517
31Section 08, David SchlangerDEF 14A2026-04-100001551306-26-000055Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗
32Section 08, Peter AnevskiDEF 14A2026-04-100001551306-26-000055Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗
33Section 02, Melissa Cummings 2026-04-14Form 42026-04-160001551306-26-000059Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
34Section 02, Melissa Cummings 2026-05-19Form 42026-05-210001551306-26-000071Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
35Section 02, Mark Livingston 2026-05-20Form 42026-05-210001551306-26-000072Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
36Section 02, Cheryl Scott 2026-05-21Form 42026-05-260001551306-26-000095Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
37Section 02, Debra Morris 2026-05-21Form 42026-05-260001551306-26-000093Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
38Section 02, Cheryl Scott 2026-05-21Form 42026-05-260001551306-26-000095Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
39Section 02, Norman Payson 2026-05-21Form 42026-05-260001551306-26-000097Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
40Section 02, Jeff Park 2026-05-21Form 42026-05-260001551306-26-000099Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
41Section 02, Roger Holstein 2026-05-21Form 42026-05-260001551306-26-000101Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
42Section 02, Roger Holstein 2026-05-21Form 42026-05-260001551306-26-000101Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
43Section 02, Kevin Gordon 2026-05-21Form 42026-05-260001551306-26-000103Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
44Section 02, Lloyd Dean 2026-05-21Form 42026-05-260001551306-26-000105Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
45Section 02, Elizabeth Bierbower 2026-05-21Form 42026-05-260001551306-26-000107Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
46Section 02, Elizabeth Bierbower 2026-05-21Form 42026-05-260001551306-26-000107Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
47Section 02, Debra Morris 2026-05-21Form 42026-05-260001551306-26-000093Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
48Section 02, Debra Morris 2026-05-21Form 42026-05-260001551306-26-000093Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
49Section 02, Norman Payson 2026-05-21Form 42026-05-260001551306-26-000097Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
50Section 02, Norman Payson 2026-05-21Form 42026-05-260001551306-26-000097Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
51Section 02, Jeff Park 2026-05-21Form 42026-05-260001551306-26-000099Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
52Section 02, Jeff Park 2026-05-21Form 42026-05-260001551306-26-000099Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
53Section 02, Roger Holstein 2026-05-21Form 42026-05-260001551306-26-000101Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
54Section 02, Kevin Gordon 2026-05-21Form 42026-05-260001551306-26-000103Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
55Section 02, Lloyd Dean 2026-05-21Form 42026-05-260001551306-26-000105Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
56Section 02, Elizabeth Bierbower 2026-05-21Form 42026-05-260001551306-26-000107Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
57Section 02, Kevin Gordon 2026-05-27Form 42026-05-290001551306-26-000112Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
58Section 02, Kevin Gordon 2026-05-27Form 42026-05-290001551306-26-000112Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
59Section 02, Kevin Gordon 2026-05-27Form 42026-05-290001551306-26-000112Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
60Section 02, Allison Swartz 2026-05-28Form 42026-06-010001551306-26-000114Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
61Section 02, Allison Swartz 2026-05-28Form 42026-06-010001551306-26-000114Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
62Section 02, Cheryl Scott 2026-06-01Form 42026-06-030001551306-26-000118Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
63Section 02, Cheryl Scott 2026-06-01Form 42026-06-030001551306-26-000118Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
64Section 02, Cheryl Scott 2026-06-01Form 42026-06-030001551306-26-000118Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
65Section 02, Cheryl Scott 2026-06-01Form 42026-06-030001551306-26-000118Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
66Section 02, Geoffrey Clapp 2026-06-02Form 42026-06-030001551306-26-000117Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
67Section 02, Geoffrey Clapp 2026-06-02Form 42026-06-030001551306-26-000117Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
68Section 02, Mark Livingston 2026-06-02Form 42026-06-030001551306-26-000120Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
69Section 02, Geoffrey Clapp 2026-06-02Form 42026-06-030001551306-26-000117Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
70Section 02, Mark Livingston 2026-06-02Form 42026-06-030001551306-26-000120Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
71Section 02, Geoffrey Clapp 2026-06-02Form 42026-06-030001551306-26-000117Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
72Section 02, Allison Swartz 2026-06-03Form 42026-06-050001551306-26-000125Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
73Section 02, Peter Anevski 2026-06-03Form 42026-06-050001551306-26-000124Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
74Section 02, Allison Swartz 2026-06-03Form 42026-06-050001551306-26-000125Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
75Section 02, Mark Livingston 2026-06-03Form 42026-06-050001551306-26-000126Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
76Section 02, Allison Swartz 2026-06-04Form 42026-06-050001551306-26-000125Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
77Section 02, Mark Livingston 2026-06-04Form 42026-06-050001551306-26-000126Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
78Section 02, Mark Livingston 2026-06-04Form 42026-06-050001551306-26-000126Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
79Section 02, Allison Swartz 2026-06-04Form 42026-06-050001551306-26-000125Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
80Section 02, Mark Livingston 2026-06-04Form 42026-06-050001551306-26-000126Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
81Section 02, Geoffrey Clapp 2026-06-17Form 42026-06-230001551306-26-000129Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
82Section 02, Melissa Cummings 2026-07-14Form 42026-07-160001551306-26-000131Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
83Section 02, Melissa Cummings 2026-07-14Form 42026-07-160001551306-26-000131Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
84Section 02, Allison Swartz 2026-08-28Form 42026-09-010001551306-26-000142Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
85Section 02, Mark Livingston 2026-09-02Form 42026-09-040001551306-26-000144Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
86Section 02, Peter Anevski 2026-09-03Form 42026-09-080001551306-26-000150Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
87Section 02, Allison Swartz 2026-09-03Form 42026-09-080001551306-26-000148Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
88Section 02, Mark Livingston 2026-09-03Form 42026-09-040001551306-26-000144Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
89Section 02, Mark Livingston 2026-09-04Form 42026-09-080001551306-26-000146Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
90Section 02, Allison Swartz 2026-09-04Form 42026-09-080001551306-26-000148Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
91Section 02, Kevin Gordon 2026-09-10Form 42026-09-180001551306-26-000154Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
92Section 02, Kevin Gordon 2026-09-10Form 42026-09-180001551306-26-000154Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
93Section 02, Kevin Gordon 2026-09-10Form 42026-09-140001551306-26-000152Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
94Section 02, Kevin Gordon 2026-09-10Form 42026-09-140001551306-26-000152Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
95Section 02, Kevin Gordon 2026-09-10Form 42026-09-180001551306-26-000154Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
96Section 02, Kevin Gordon 2026-09-10Form 42026-09-180001551306-26-000154Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
97Section 02, Kevin Gordon 2026-09-10Form 42026-09-140001551306-26-000152Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
98Section 02, Kevin Gordon 2026-09-10Form 42026-09-140001551306-26-000152Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
99Section 02, Geoffrey Clapp 2026-09-17Form 42026-09-210001551306-26-000156Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
100Section 02, Allison Swartz 2026-09-23Form 42026-09-280001551306-26-000158Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
101Section 02, Melissa Cummings 2026-10-14Form 42026-10-160001551306-26-000160Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
102Section 02, Melissa Cummings 2026-10-14Form 42026-10-160001551306-26-000160Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
103Section 06, 2026 voteForm 8-K2026-05-270001551306-26-000109Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 94.12% (votes for as printed: 61,804,376). Filing ↗
104Section 06, 2025 voteForm 8-K2025-05-280001551306-25-000131Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 35.65% (votes for as printed: 24,399,909). Filing ↗
105Section 06, 2024 voteForm 8-K2024-05-290001551306-24-000128Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.57% (votes for as printed: 82,109,794). Filing ↗
106Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed)Computed——Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1)
107Section 03b vehicle mix (computed)Computed——RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio
108Section 09b board cost (computed)Computed——Cash 380,900 + equity 978,069 + all other 0 = 1,358,969, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,358,969
109Masimo Corporation, Section 10b CEO total10-K2026-05-010001104659-26-054180CEO total compensation as printed in Masimo Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 19,797,140. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c22 · span 477159–477169
110Astrana Health, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-170001104659-26-044536CEO total compensation as printed in Astrana Health, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,930,231. Filing ↗machine: span 525189–525199
111Evolent Health, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-240001193125-26-177267CEO total compensation as printed in Evolent Health, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,240,154. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c20 · span 908544–908555
112R1 RCM Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2024-04-120001628280-24-015923CEO total compensation as printed in R1 RCM Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,159,376. Filing ↗machine: span 758069–758079
113HealthEquity, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-05-130001428336-26-000022CEO total compensation as printed in HealthEquity, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 13,582,105. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c21 · span 892475–892485
114RadNet, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-200001683168-26-003086CEO total compensation as printed in RadNet, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 12,087,934. Filing ↗machine: t93 · r1 · c26 · span 428610–428620
115Haemonetics Corporation, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-06-090000313143-26-000074CEO total compensation as printed in Haemonetics Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 12,044,701. Filing ↗machine: span 718173–718183
116Premier, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2024-10-210001193125-24-240399CEO total compensation as printed in Premier, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,806,381. Filing ↗machine: span 1173351–1173361
117Alignment Healthcare, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-240001628280-26-027058CEO total compensation as printed in Alignment Healthcare, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,278,583. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 656828–656838
118QuidelOrtho Corporation, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-270001906324-26-000018CEO total compensation as printed in QuidelOrtho Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 11,255,782. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c24 · span 760612–760622
119Teladoc Health, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-070001477449-26-000020CEO total compensation as printed in Teladoc Health, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,202,996. Filing ↗machine: t167 · r2 · c16 · span 1057476–1057486
120Sotera Health Company, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-080001104659-26-040937CEO total compensation as printed in Sotera Health Company's own proxy. As printed: 10,656,063. Filing ↗machine: span 996859–996869
121Privia Health Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-020001193125-26-138997CEO total compensation as printed in Privia Health Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,472,698. Filing ↗machine: t166 · r3 · c39 · span 538905–538915
122Azenta, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2025-12-180001140361-25-046064CEO total compensation as printed in Azenta, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,371,414. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c22 · span 1247118–1247129
123NeoGenomics, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-060001077183-26-000014CEO total compensation as printed in NeoGenomics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,127,092. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c45 · span 869460–869469
124Omnicell, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-130001104659-26-042631CEO total compensation as printed in Omnicell, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,531,852. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c47 · span 668949–668958
125Progyny (subject), Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-100001551306-26-000055CEO total compensation as printed in Progyny's own proxy. As printed: 7,220,612. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c48 · span 493966–493975
126Certara, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-030001104659-26-039372CEO total compensation as printed in Certara, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,491,387. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c42 · span 883232–883241
127Repligen Corporation, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-020001193125-26-140115CEO total compensation as printed in Repligen Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 6,114,771. Filing ↗machine: t16 · r4 · c2 · span 577065–577074
128CorVel Corporation, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-06-260001193125-26-285509CEO total compensation as printed in CorVel Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 1,285,043. Filing ↗machine: span 348386–348395
129Section 10a, Alignment Healthcare, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001628280-26-027058Alignment Healthcare, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Progyny. Filing ↗
130Section 10a, Evolent Health, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001193125-26-177267Evolent Health, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Progyny. Filing ↗
131Section 10a, HealthEquity, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001428336-26-000022HealthEquity, Inc. names Progyny in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗
132Section 10a, Masimo Corporation reciprocityDEF 14A—0001104659-26-054180Masimo Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Progyny. Filing ↗
133Section 10a, NeoGenomics, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001077183-26-000014NeoGenomics, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Progyny. Filing ↗
134Section 10a, Omnicell, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001104659-26-042631Omnicell, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Progyny. Filing ↗
135Section 10a, CorVel Corporation reciprocityDEF 14A—0001193125-24-165642CorVel Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Progyny. Filing ↗
136Section 10a, Repligen Corporation reciprocityDEF 14A—0001193125-26-140115Repligen Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Progyny. Filing ↗
137Section 10a, Certara, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001104659-26-039372Certara, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Progyny. Filing ↗
138Section 10a, Haemonetics Corporation reciprocityDEF 14A—0000313143-26-000074Haemonetics Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Progyny. Filing ↗
139Section 10a, Sotera Health Company reciprocityDEF 14A—0001104659-26-040937Sotera Health Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Progyny. Filing ↗
140Section 10a, QuidelOrtho Corporation reciprocityDEF 14A—0001906324-26-000018QuidelOrtho Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Progyny. Filing ↗
141Section 10a, RadNet, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001683168-26-003086RadNet, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Progyny. Filing ↗
142Section 10a, Teladoc Health, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001477449-26-000020Teladoc Health, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Progyny. Filing ↗
143Section 10a, Azenta, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001140361-25-046158Azenta, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Progyny. Filing ↗
144Section 10a, Privia Health Group, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001193125-26-138997Privia Health Group, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Progyny. Filing ↗
145Section 10a, R1 RCM Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001628280-24-015923R1 RCM Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Progyny. Filing ↗
146Section 10a, Premier, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001193125-24-240399Premier, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Progyny. Filing ↗

The Pay Desk — the free weekly executive pay briefing, one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.

You'll confirm on The Pay Desk's sign-up page.