Companies TIC Solutions
TIC Solutions (TIC): executive pay, fiscal 2025
Free brief. Every figure links to the company’s own filing.
Email me TIC Solutions’s executive pay brief as a PDF
It arrives in about 2 minutes, with every figure cited to its filing.
After the PDF, up to three short notes on the deeper reports for this company. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
CEO pay, last three years
- $986,249FY2025
CEO total pay was $986,249 in fiscal 2025; the brief holds no earlier figure for this CEO.
FY2025: salary $232,692 · bonus $0 · stock awards $750,005 · option awards $0
Executives and directors
Full detail
Every table from the filing. Open any section.
Summary compensation table
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Talman Pizzey | $708,697 | $0 | $2,021,800 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $11,185 | $2,741,682 |
| Former Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Kristin Schultes | 453,846 | 0 | 1,441,500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 499,525 | 2,394,871 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Fiona Sutherland | 254,914 | 72,540 | 551,400 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 570,204 | 1,449,058 |
| Former General Counsel | ||||||||
| Benjamin Heraud | 232,692 | 0 | 750,005 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3,552 | 986,249 |
| Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Richard Tong | 181,923 | 300,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 435,884 | 917,807 |
| Former General Counsel | ||||||||
| Greg Conaway | 129,101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 172,719 | 301,820 |
| Former Chief Accounting Officer | ||||||||
| MaryJo O'Brien | 139,615 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,099 | 140,714 |
| Chief Human Resources Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Talman Pizzey | $2,741,682 | — | — | — |
| Kristin Schultes | 2,394,871 | — | — | — |
| Fiona Sutherland | 1,449,058 | — | — | — |
| Benjamin Heraud | 986,249 | — | — | — |
| Richard Tong | 917,807 | — | — | — |
| Greg Conaway | 301,820 | — | — | — |
| MaryJo O'Brien | 140,714 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis
The Company's compensation policies are designed to attract and retain key employees, motivate executives to achieve short- and long-term goals, and create sustainable improvements in stockholder value by appropriately rewarding performance and aligning interests with stockholders.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Mercer and Aon |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | — |
Equity grants and outstanding awards
Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2025
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kristin Schultes | PSU | 2025-04-11 | 30,000 | 60,000 | — | — | $551,400 |
| Benjamin Heraud | RSU | 2025-08-04 | — | — | 35,715 | — | 375,008 |
| Fiona Sutherland | RSU | 2025-04-11 | — | — | 20,000 | — | 183,800 |
| Fiona Sutherland | PSU | 2025-04-11 | 20,000 | 40,000 | — | — | 367,600 |
| Talman Pizzey | PSU | 2025-04-11 | 73,333 | 146,667 | — | — | 1,347,870 |
| Kristin Schultes | RSU | 2025-04-11 | — | — | 30,000 | — | 275,700 |
| Benjamin Heraud | PSU | 2025-08-04 | 17,857 | 35,714 | — | — | 374,997 |
| Kristin Schultes | PSU | 2025-08-21 | 30,000 | 60,000 | — | — | 614,400 |
Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kristin Schultes | $275,700 | $1,165,800 | $0 | 80.9% |
| Benjamin Heraud | 375,008 | 374,997 | 0 | 50.0% |
| Fiona Sutherland | 183,800 | 367,600 | 0 | 66.7% |
| Talman Pizzey | 0 | 1,347,870 | 0 | 100.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2025
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kristin Schultes | PSU | 15,000 | — | $151,650 |
| Benjamin Heraud | PSU | 17,857 | — | 180,534 |
| Kristin Schultes | RSU | 20,000 | — | 202,200 |
| Kristin Schultes | RSU | 30,000 | — | 303,300 |
| Kristin Schultes | PSU | 30,000 | — | 303,300 |
| Benjamin Heraud | RSU | 35,715 | — | 361,079 |
| Talman Pizzey | PSU | 55,000 | — | 556,050 |
| Talman Pizzey | RSU | 73,333 | — | 741,397 |
| Talman Pizzey | PSU | 73,334 | — | 741,407 |
Director compensation
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rory CullinanIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Audit Committee (Chair) | $77,500 | $100,000 | $0 | — | $0 | $177,500 |
| James E. LillieIndependent · Compensation Committee · Nominating and Corporate Governance Committee (Chair) | 60,000 | 100,000 | 0 | — | 0 | 160,000 |
| Peter A. HochfelderIndependent · Audit Committee · Compensation Committee (Chair) | 60,000 | 100,000 | 0 | — | 0 | 160,000 |
| Antoinette C. BushIndependent · Compensation Committee · Nominating and Corporate Governance Committee | 55,000 | 100,000 | 0 | — | 0 | 155,000 |
| Elizabeth Meloy HepdingIndependent · Audit Committee · Nominating and Corporate Governance Committee | 55,000 | 100,000 | 0 | — | 0 | 155,000 |
| Dickerson WrightIndependent · Newly elected | 20,548 | 100,000 | 0 | — | 0 | 120,548 |
| Byron RothIndependent · Newly elected | 20,548 | 100,000 | 0 | — | 0 | 120,548 |
| Robert A. E. FranklinEmployee director · Board Chair | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| Talman PizzeyEmployee director | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Benjamin HeraudEmployee director | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
Total cost of the board
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $348,596 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $700,000 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,048,596 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
Peer group, and who names TIC Solutions as a peer
Companies that benchmark against TIC
1 company names TIC as a compensation peer
- Willdan Group, Inc.WLDNFY2025
Each company listed discloses TIC in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named TIC in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2025
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Peer reciprocity
Of the companies TIC Solutions names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer’s own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer’s filing. A dash means the peer’s current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including TIC Solutions.
Chief executive pay against the peer group
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company’s own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jacobs Solutions | 2025 | Robert Pragada | $1,350,000 | $10,970,071 | $0 | $1,676,595 | $14,038,363 |
| 2 | APi Group Corporation | 2025 | Russell Becker | 1,425,000 | 6,412,521 | 0 | 2,527,594 | 10,450,517 |
| 3 | Archrock | 2025 | D. Bradley Childers | 944,231 | 6,037,304 | — | 1,985,363 | 9,037,610 |
| 4 | Oceaneering International | 2025 | Roderick Larson | 910,000 | 2,027,796 | 0 | 4,282,425 | 7,735,670 |
| 5 | Enpro | 2025 | Eric Vaillancourt | 934,616 | 3,678,231 | 1,390,716 | 1,341,949 | 7,457,747 |
| 6 | Expro Group Holdings N.V. | 2024 | Michael Jardon | 1,000,000 | 5,246,072 | 0 | 690,625 | 6,962,497 |
| 7 | Matrix Service Company | 2026 | John Hewitt | 800,000 | 3,981,443 | 0 | 291,478 | 6,741,465 |
| 8 | Enerpac Tool Group | 2025 | Paul Sternlieb | 929,423 | 4,520,634 | 0 | 951,332 | 6,548,272 |
| 9 | MYR Group | 2025 | Richard Swartz | 941,461 | 3,837,846 | 0 | 1,572,514 | 6,387,221 |
| 10 | Forum Energy Technologies | 2025 | Neal Lux | 717,769 | 4,232,105 | 0 | 1,196,463 | 6,163,337 |
| 11 | Columbus McKinnon | 2026 | David Wilson | 925,000 | 3,111,978 | 925,000 | 925,000 | 5,971,066 |
| 12 | DMC Global | 2025 | James O’Leary | 654,231 | 3,699,992 | 0 | 1,233,304 | 5,615,614 |
| 13 | ESCO Technologies | 2025 | Bryan Sayler | 830,500 | 3,052,886 | 0 | 1,661,000 | 5,586,139 |
| 14 | Oil States International | 2025 | Cindy Taylor | 925,000 | 2,400,003 | 0 | 1,654,244 | 5,079,386 |
| 15 | Helix Energy Solutions Group | 2025 | Owen Kratz | 800,000 | 3,838,519 | 0 | 420,000 | 5,067,269 |
| 16 | DXP Enterprises | 2025 | David Little | 808,500 | 1,856,223 | 0 | 1,617,000 | 4,594,369 |
| 17 | Mistras Group | 2025 | Natalia Shuman | 850,000 | 1,971,413 | 190,482 | 510,000 | 3,610,368 |
| 18 | NV5 Global* | 2023 | Dickerson Wright | 749,014 | 1,663,424 | 0 | 0 | 2,447,385 |
| 19 | Team | 2025 | Keith Tucker | 750,000 | 0 | 0 | 495,119 | 1,265,655 |
| 20 | TIC Solutions | 2025 | Benjamin Heraud | 232,692 | 750,005 | 0 | 0 | 986,249 |
Each peer’s compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer’s figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
Incentive design against the same peers
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TIC Solutions | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Mercer and Aon |
| APi Group Corporation | 141.9% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | WTW |
| Archrock | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PRSU 50 | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer |
| Columbus McKinnon | 100% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | No | Meridian |
| DMC Global | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| DXP Enterprises | not disclosed | Restricted Stock 100 | not disclosed | NFP Compensation Consulting |
| Enerpac Tool Group | 100.7% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Mercer, LLC |
| Enpro | 130.5% | RSU 40 · PSU 30 · Options 30 | Yes — rTSR | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| ESCO Technologies | 200% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | No | Pay Governance LLC |
| Expro Group Holdings N.V. | not disclosed | PRSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Total Shareholder Return (TSR) | Meridian Consultants, LLC |
| Forum Energy Technologies | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Helix Energy Solutions Group | 35% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — TSR relative to performance peer group | WTW (Willis Towers Watson) |
| Jacobs Solutions | 98.7% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Farient Advisors |
| Matrix Service Company | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Pay Governance |
| Mistras Group | 60% | RSU 100 | No | Pay Governance LLC |
| MYR Group | 165.5% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | Yes — TSR | Mercer |
| NV5 Global* | not disclosed | RSA 100 | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Oceaneering International | 124% | not disclosed | Yes — Relative TSR | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Oil States International | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PRSU 25 · Cash Performance Award 25 | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Team | not disclosed | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | No | Willis Towers Watson (WTW) |
Read from each company’s Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company’s filing does not state the item.
Say-on-pay history and pay ratio
No say-on-pay vote is on file for this company.
CEO pay ratio
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 52 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | — |
| Median employee compensation | $11,023 |
Insider trades since the proxy
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
Sources (63 citations)
Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
- Section 01, Talman Pizzey. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-21. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 2,741,682. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Kristin Schultes. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-21. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 2,394,871. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Fiona Sutherland. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-21. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,449,058. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Benjamin Heraud. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-21. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 986,249. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Richard Tong. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-21. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 917,807. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Greg Conaway. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-21. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 301,820. View filing ↗
- Section 01, MaryJo O'Brien. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-21. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 140,714. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Kristin Schultes PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-21. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Benjamin Heraud RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-21. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Fiona Sutherland RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-21. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Fiona Sutherland PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-21. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Talman Pizzey PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-21. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Kristin Schultes RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-21. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Benjamin Heraud PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-21. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Kristin Schultes PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-21. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 07, pay ratio. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-21. Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 52 : 1. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Rory Cullinan. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-21. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 177,500. View filing ↗
- Section 08, James E. Lillie. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-21. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 160,000. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Peter A. Hochfelder. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-21. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 160,000. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Antoinette C. Bush. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-21. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 155,000. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Elizabeth Meloy Hepding. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-21. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 155,000. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Dickerson Wright. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-21. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 120,548. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Byron Roth. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-21. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 120,548. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Robert A. E. Franklin. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-21. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Talman Pizzey. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-21. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Benjamin Heraud. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-21. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
- Section 03b vehicle mix (computed). Computed. RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).
- Section 09b board cost (computed). Computed. Cash 348,596 + equity 700,000 + all other 0 = 1,048,596, summed across the director compensation table rows.
- Jacobs Solutions, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-12-18. CEO total compensation as printed in Jacobs Solutions's own proxy. As printed: 14,038,363. View filing ↗
- APi Group Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-03. CEO total compensation as printed in APi Group Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 10,450,517. View filing ↗
- Archrock, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-17. CEO total compensation as printed in Archrock's own proxy. As printed: 9,037,610. View filing ↗
- Oceaneering International, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. CEO total compensation as printed in Oceaneering International's own proxy. As printed: 7,735,670. View filing ↗
- Enpro, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-23. CEO total compensation as printed in Enpro's own proxy. As printed: 7,457,747. View filing ↗
- Expro Group Holdings N.V., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-11. CEO total compensation as printed in Expro Group Holdings N.V.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,962,497. View filing ↗
- Matrix Service Company, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-09-23. CEO total compensation as printed in Matrix Service Company's own proxy. As printed: 6,741,465. View filing ↗
- Enerpac Tool Group, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-12-22. CEO total compensation as printed in Enerpac Tool Group's own proxy. As printed: 6,548,272. View filing ↗
- MYR Group, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-04. CEO total compensation as printed in MYR Group's own proxy. As printed: 6,387,221. View filing ↗
- Forum Energy Technologies, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-27. CEO total compensation as printed in Forum Energy Technologies's own proxy. As printed: 6,163,337. View filing ↗
- Columbus McKinnon, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-06-26. CEO total compensation as printed in Columbus McKinnon's own proxy. As printed: 5,971,066. View filing ↗
- DMC Global, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-31. CEO total compensation as printed in DMC Global's own proxy. As printed: 5,615,614. View filing ↗
- ESCO Technologies, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-12-10. CEO total compensation as printed in ESCO Technologies's own proxy. As printed: 5,586,139. View filing ↗
- Oil States International, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-27. CEO total compensation as printed in Oil States International's own proxy. As printed: 5,079,386. View filing ↗
- Helix Energy Solutions Group, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. CEO total compensation as printed in Helix Energy Solutions Group's own proxy. As printed: 5,067,269. View filing ↗
- DXP Enterprises, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-30. CEO total compensation as printed in DXP Enterprises's own proxy. As printed: 4,594,369. View filing ↗
- Mistras Group, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-07. CEO total compensation as printed in Mistras Group's own proxy. As printed: 3,610,368. View filing ↗
- NV5 Global*, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2024-04-29. CEO total compensation as printed in NV5 Global*'s own proxy. As printed: 2,447,385. View filing ↗
- Team, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-28. CEO total compensation as printed in Team's own proxy. As printed: 1,265,655. View filing ↗
- TIC Solutions (subject), Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-21. CEO total compensation as printed in TIC Solutions's own proxy. As printed: 986,249. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, MYR Group reciprocity. DEF 14A. MYR Group's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include TIC Solutions. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Columbus McKinnon reciprocity. DEF 14A. Columbus McKinnon's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include TIC Solutions. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Expro Group Holdings N.V. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Expro Group Holdings N.V.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include TIC Solutions. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Mistras Group reciprocity. DEF 14A. Mistras Group's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include TIC Solutions. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Helix Energy Solutions Group reciprocity. DEF 14A. Helix Energy Solutions Group's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include TIC Solutions. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Team reciprocity. DEF 14A. Team's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include TIC Solutions. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Oceaneering International reciprocity. DEF 14A. Oceaneering International's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include TIC Solutions. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Oil States International reciprocity. DEF 14A. Oil States International's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include TIC Solutions. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Archrock reciprocity. DEF 14A. Archrock's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include TIC Solutions. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Enpro reciprocity. DEF 14A. Enpro's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include TIC Solutions. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Matrix Service Company reciprocity. DEF 14A. Matrix Service Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include TIC Solutions. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, APi Group Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. APi Group Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include TIC Solutions. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, DMC Global reciprocity. DEF 14A. DMC Global's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include TIC Solutions. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, ESCO Technologies reciprocity. DEF 14A. ESCO Technologies's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include TIC Solutions. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Forum Energy Technologies reciprocity. DEF 14A. Forum Energy Technologies's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include TIC Solutions. View filing ↗