Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses VVX in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named VVX in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jeremy Wensinger | $1,021,920 | $400,000 | $4,961,023 | $0 | $1,542,528 | $0 | $55,311 | $7,980,782 |
| President and CEO | ||||||||
| L. Roger Mason | 600,000 | 450,000 | 2,197,015 | 0 | 636,480 | 0 | 32,138 | 3,915,633 |
| SVP, Chief Growth Officer | ||||||||
| Shawn Mural | 723,888 | 0 | 1,573,419 | 0 | 714,816 | 0 | 41,348 | 3,053,471 |
| SVP, CFO | ||||||||
| Kenneth Shreves | 366,347 | 0 | 683,741 | 0 | 318,797 | 0 | 882,589 | 2,251,474 |
| Former SVP, Global Mission Support | ||||||||
| Jeremy Nance | 475,000 | 0 | 552,605 | 0 | 328,320 | 0 | 19,719 | 1,375,644 |
| SVP, Chief Legal Officer and General Counsel | ||||||||
| Richard Caputo | 420,000 | 0 | 493,728 | 0 | 387,072 | 0 | 17,590 | 1,318,390 |
| SVP Aerospace Systems | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jeremy Wensinger | $7,980,782 | — | — | — |
| L. Roger Mason | 3,915,633 | — | — | — |
| Shawn Mural | 3,053,471 | — | 1,722,989 | — |
| Kenneth Shreves | 2,251,474 | — | 1,630,787 | — |
| Jeremy Nance | 1,375,644 | — | — | — |
| Richard Caputo | 1,318,390 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicole B. Theophilus | Director | 2026-05-07 | A | 838 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gerard A. Fasano | Director | 2026-05-07 | A | 838 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Phillip C. Widman | Director | 2026-05-07 | D | 3,254 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mary L. Howell | Director | 2026-05-07 | D | 4,487 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David E. Farnsworth | Director | 2026-05-07 | A | 1,948 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Eric M. Pillmore | Director | 2026-05-07 | A | 2,188 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Melvin F. Parker | Director | 2026-05-07 | D | 3,254 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Nicole B. Theophilus | Director | 2026-05-07 | A | 2,188 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ross S. Niebergall | Director | 2026-05-07 | A | 838 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ross S. Niebergall | Director | 2026-05-07 | A | 2,188 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David E. Farnsworth | Director | 2026-05-07 | A | 2,188 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Phillip C. Widman | Director | 2026-05-07 | A | 2,188 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Melvin F. Parker | Director | 2026-05-07 | A | 3,254 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gerard A. Fasano | Director | 2026-05-07 | A | 2,188 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dividend-equivalent accruals | 2026-05-07 | — | 4,462 | — | — | 4 insiders, 4 accrual rows | ||
| Phillip C. Widman | Director | 2026-05-07 | A | 3,254 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Eric M. Pillmore | Director | 2026-05-07 | A | 3,254 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Eric M. Pillmore | Director | 2026-05-07 | D | 3,254 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Melvin F. Parker | Director | 2026-05-07 | A | 2,188 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mary L. Howell | Director | 2026-05-07 | A | 4,487 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mary L. Howell | Director | 2026-05-07 | A | 3,017 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Melon Yeshoalul | SVP and CHRO | 2026-05-08 | A | 1,545 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Melon Yeshoalul | SVP and CHRO | 2026-05-08 | D | 466 | 72 | 33,347 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dividend-equivalent accruals | 2026-05-08 | — | 1,545 | — | — | 1 insider, 1 accrual row | ||
| Eric M. Pillmore | Director | 2026-05-14 | D | 2,200 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jeremy C. Wensinger | Director | 2026-06-25 | D | 6,660 | 75 | 496,536 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jeremy C. Wensinger | Director | 2026-06-25 | D | 14,766 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jeremy C. Wensinger | Director | 2026-06-25 | A | 14,766 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicole B. Theophilus | Director | 2026-05-07 | A | 838 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gerard A. Fasano | Director | 2026-05-07 | A | 838 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Phillip C. Widman | Director | 2026-05-07 | D | 3,254 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mary L. Howell | Director | 2026-05-07 | D | 4,487 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David E. Farnsworth | Director | 2026-05-07 | A | 1,948 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Eric M. Pillmore | Director | 2026-05-07 | A | 2,188 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Melvin F. Parker | Director | 2026-05-07 | D | 3,254 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Nicole B. Theophilus | Director | 2026-05-07 | A | 2,188 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ross S. Niebergall | Director | 2026-05-07 | A | 838 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ross S. Niebergall | Director | 2026-05-07 | A | 2,188 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David E. Farnsworth | Director | 2026-05-07 | A | 2,188 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Phillip C. Widman | Director | 2026-05-07 | A | 2,188 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Melvin F. Parker | Director | 2026-05-07 | A | 3,254 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gerard A. Fasano | Director | 2026-05-07 | A | 2,188 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ross S. Niebergall | Director | 2026-05-07 | D | 838 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David E. Farnsworth | Director | 2026-05-07 | D | 1,948 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gerard A. Fasano | Director | 2026-05-07 | D | 838 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Phillip C. Widman | Director | 2026-05-07 | A | 3,254 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Eric M. Pillmore | Director | 2026-05-07 | A | 3,254 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Eric M. Pillmore | Director | 2026-05-07 | D | 3,254 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Melvin F. Parker | Director | 2026-05-07 | A | 2,188 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Nicole B. Theophilus | Director | 2026-05-07 | D | 838 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mary L. Howell | Director | 2026-05-07 | A | 4,487 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mary L. Howell | Director | 2026-05-07 | A | 3,017 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Melon Yeshoalul | SVP and CHRO | 2026-05-08 | A | 1,545 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Melon Yeshoalul | SVP and CHRO | 2026-05-08 | D | 466 | 72 | 33,347 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Melon Yeshoalul | SVP and CHRO | 2026-05-08 | D | 1,545 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Eric M. Pillmore | Director | 2026-05-14 | D | 2,200 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jeremy C. Wensinger | Director | 2026-06-25 | D | 6,660 | 75 | 496,536 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jeremy C. Wensinger | Director | 2026-06-25 | D | 14,766 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jeremy C. Wensinger | Director | 2026-06-25 | A | 14,766 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jeremy Wensinger | PSU | 2025-03-12 | 16,014 | 32,028 | — | 64,056 | $1,878,762 |
| Jeremy Wensinger | PSU | 2025-03-12 | 16,014 | 32,028 | — | 64,056 | 1,552,717 |
| Shawn Mural | PSU | 2025-03-12 | 5,079 | 10,158 | — | 20,316 | 595,868 |
| Shawn Mural | PSU | 2025-03-12 | 5,079 | 10,158 | — | 20,316 | 492,460 |
| Kenneth Shreves | RSU | 2025-03-12 | — | — | 6,704 | — | 325,010 |
| Jeremy Nance | RSU | 2025-03-12 | — | — | 5,415 | — | 262,519 |
| Richard Caputo | PSU | 2025-03-12 | 1,186 | 2,372 | — | 4,744 | 139,142 |
| L. Roger Mason | PSU | 2025-03-12 | 7,220 | 14,439 | — | 28,878 | 846,992 |
| L. Roger Mason | PSU | 2025-03-12 | 7,220 | 14,439 | — | 28,878 | 700,003 |
| L. Roger Mason | RSU | 2025-03-12 | — | — | 13,408 | — | 650,020 |
| Richard Caputo | PSU | 2025-03-12 | 1,186 | 2,372 | — | 4,744 | 124,597 |
| Jeremy Nance | PSU | 2025-03-12 | 1,354 | 2,707 | — | 5,414 | 131,235 |
| Richard Caputo | RSU | 2025-03-12 | — | — | 4,744 | — | 229,989 |
| Kenneth Shreves | PSU | 2025-03-12 | 1,676 | 3,352 | — | 6,704 | 196,628 |
| Kenneth Shreves | PSU | 2025-03-12 | 1,676 | 3,352 | — | 6,704 | 162,103 |
| Shawn Mural | RSU | 2025-03-12 | — | — | 10,006 | — | 485,091 |
| Jeremy Nance | PSU | 2025-03-12 | 1,354 | 2,708 | — | 5,416 | 158,851 |
| Jeremy Wensinger | RSU | 2025-03-12 | — | — | 31,550 | — | 1,529,544 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jeremy Wensinger | $1,529,544 | $3,431,479 | $0 | 69.2% |
| Shawn Mural | 485,091 | 1,088,328 | 0 | 69.2% |
| Kenneth Shreves | 325,010 | 358,731 | 0 | 52.5% |
| Jeremy Nance | 262,519 | 290,086 | 0 | 52.5% |
| Richard Caputo | 229,989 | 263,739 | 0 | 53.4% |
| L. Roger Mason | 650,020 | 1,546,995 | 0 | 70.4% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shawn Mural | RSU | 9,943 | — | $542,391 |
| Jeremy Wensinger | PSU | 44,299 | — | 2,416,510 |
| Jeremy Nance | PSU | 2,707 | — | 147,667 |
| Kenneth Shreves | PSU | 1,414 | — | 77,134 |
| Jeremy Nance | RSU | 2,374 | — | 129,502 |
| Jeremy Wensinger | PSU | 6,000 | — | 327,300 |
| Kenneth Shreves | RSU | 6,412 | — | 349,720 |
| Richard Caputo | RSU | 2,226 | — | 121,428 |
| Shawn Mural | PSU | 2,052 | — | 111,937 |
| Richard Caputo | PSU | 1,337 | — | 72,933 |
| Kenneth Shreves | PSU | 9,617 | — | 524,607 |
| Jeremy Nance | RSU | 5,415 | — | 295,388 |
| Shawn Mural | RSU | 10,006 | — | 545,827 |
| Jeremy Nance | PSU | 2,708 | — | 147,721 |
| Jeremy Wensinger | PSU | 32,028 | — | 1,747,127 |
| Jeremy Nance | RSU | 1,354 | — | 73,861 |
| Shawn Mural | PSU | 10,158 | — | 554,119 |
| Shawn Mural | RSU | 2,282 | — | 124,483 |
| Richard Caputo | RSU | 1,269 | — | 69,224 |
| Jeremy Wensinger | RSU | 29,533 | — | 1,611,025 |
| Richard Caputo | RSU | 4,744 | — | 258,785 |
| Shawn Mural | RSU | 1,521 | — | 82,971 |
| Shawn Mural | PSU | 1,390 | — | 75,825 |
| Jeremy Nance | PSU | 1,094 | — | 59,678 |
| Kenneth Shreves | PSU | 652 | — | 35,567 |
| L. Roger Mason | RSU | 13,408 | — | 731,406 |
| Kenneth Shreves | RSU | 2,327 | — | 126,938 |
| Shawn Mural | PSU | 14,915 | — | 813,613 |
| Jeremy Wensinger | RSU | 31,550 | — | 1,721,053 |
| L. Roger Mason | PSU | 14,439 | — | 787,647 |
| Richard Caputo | PSU | 2,372 | — | 129,393 |
The Compensation Committee has established a pay-for-performance philosophy that supports V2X's business strategy within the principles of competitiveness and consistent alignment with long-term value creation.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 130% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Pay Governance |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-07 | 27,646,063 | 239,644 | 147,077 | 99.14% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-08 | 28,796,926 | 258,879 | 119,335 | 99.11% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-09 | 29,026,930 | 130,025 | 116,442 | 99.55% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-05-04 | 26,766,126 | 1,966,013 | 106,525 | 93.16% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-10-27 | 27,883,045 | 174,604 | 86,940 | 99.38% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-05-06 | 9,407,857 | 156,338 | 7,948 | 98.37% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-07 | 99.14%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-08 | 99.11%b |
| 2024 | 2024-05-09 | 99.55%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker 8 V2X | 2026 Proxy Statement Table of Contents non-votes will not be counted as votes cast either for or against these proposals, and accordingly will not have any effect on the outcome of the proposals.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will not be counted as votes cast either for or against these proposals, and accordingly will not have any effect on the outcome of the proposals.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will not be counted as votes cast either for or against these proposals, and accordingly will not have any effect on the outcome of the proposals.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 105 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $7,980,782 |
| Median employee compensation | $75,991 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mary L. HowellIndependent · Board Chair · Compensation · Nominating · Governance | $139,037 | $227,500 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $366,537 |
| Phillip C. WidmanIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation | 107,535 | 165,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 272,535 |
| Eric M. PillmoreIndependent · Audit · Compensation (Chair) | 102,366 | 165,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 267,366 |
| Melvin F. ParkerIndependent · Audit · Nominating/Governance (Chair) | 100,045 | 165,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 265,045 |
| Stephen L. WaechterIndependent · Compensation · Nominating/Governance · Not standing for re-election | 81,151 | 165,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 246,151 |
| David E. FarnsworthIndependent · Audit · Nominating/Governance · Newly elected | 106,767 | 117,040 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 223,807 |
| Nicole B. TheophilusIndependent · Compensation · Newly elected | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ross S. NiebergallIndependent · Nominating/Governance · Newly elected | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jeremy C. WensingerEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Gerard A. FasanoIndependent · Audit · Newly elected | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $105,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $165,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 25,000 / 20,000 / 15,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | 5x annual cash retainer |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $636,901 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,004,540 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,641,441 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies V2X names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including V2X.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CACI International Inc. | 2025 | John Mengucci | $1,324,399 | $12,000,385 | $0 | $2,634,431 | $16,745,127 |
| 2 | BWX Technologies, Inc. | 2025 | Rex Geveden | 1,100,000 | 6,736,928 | 5,333,242 | 2,110,000 | 15,742,833 |
| 3 | Curtiss-Wright Corporation | 2025 | Lynn Bamford | 1,100,000 | 5,720,000 | 0 | 5,139,700 | 14,135,280 |
| 4 | Jacobs Solutions, Inc. | 2025 | Robert Pragada | 1,350,000 | 10,970,071 | 0 | 1,676,595 | 14,038,363 |
| 5 | Huntington Ingalls Industries, Inc. | 2025 | Christopher Kastner | 1,303,745 | 8,499,752 | 0 | 2,769,000 | 13,809,406 |
| 6 | Booz Allen Hamilton | 2026 | Horacio Rozanski | 1,500,000 | 10,248,071 | 0 | 1,800,000 | 13,800,777 |
| 7 | KBR, Inc. | 2025 | Stuart Bradie | 1,310,308 | 4,879,034 | 0 | 5,227,132 | 11,614,552 |
| 8 | AAR Corp. | 2026 | John Holmes | 1,115,000 | 4,637,894 | 1,159,310 | 2,408,400 | 9,867,963 |
| 9 | Leonardo DRS, Inc. | 2025 | William Lynn III | 1,157,249 | 4,846,532 | 0 | 2,126,500 | 8,224,992 |
| 10 | V2X | 2025 | Jeremy Wensinger | 1,021,920 | 4,961,023 | 0 | 1,542,528 | 7,980,782 |
| 11 | Parsons Corporation | 2025 | Carey Smith | 1,078,846 | 4,459,883 | 0 | 1,531,669 | 7,266,354 |
| 12 | Hexcel Corporation | 2025 | Thomas Gentile III | 1,100,000 | 3,374,961 | 1,685,259 | 923,230 | 7,252,875 |
| 13 | Triumph Group, Inc. | 2024 | Daniel Crowley | 975,000 | 3,412,503 | 0 | 1,147,575 | 5,606,058 |
| 14 | Moog, Inc. | 2025 | Pat Roche | 1,087,932 | 3,063,398 | 0 | 1,251,638 | 5,598,110 |
| — | Amentum Holdings, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | VSE Corporation | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| V2X | 115.2% | PSU 67 · RSU 33 | Yes — Relative TSR | Pay Governance |
| AAR Corp. | 180% | PSU 60 · RSU 20 · Options 20 | Yes | Semler Brossy |
| Amentum Holdings, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Booz Allen Hamilton | 90% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Pay Governance LLC |
| BWX Technologies, Inc. | 153.5% | PSU 60 · RSU 20 · Options 20 | No | Exequity |
| CACI International Inc. | 132.6% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Mercer |
| Curtiss-Wright Corporation | 179% | PSU 40 · Cash LTI 30 · RSU 30 | Yes — Three-year relative TSR against the peer group | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Hexcel Corporation | 76.3% | not disclosed | No | Semler Brossy |
| Huntington Ingalls Industries, Inc. | 142% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | No | Exequity |
| Jacobs Solutions, Inc. | 98.7% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Farient Advisors |
| KBR, Inc. | 113.1% | PSU 66 · RSU 33 | Yes — Relative Total Stockholder Return (TSR) | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Leonardo DRS, Inc. | 153% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Exequity |
| Moog, Inc. | 114.0% | not disclosed | No | Korn Ferry |
| Parsons Corporation | 99.46% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Semler Brossy |
| Triumph Group, Inc. | 107% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | No | Pay Governance |
| VSE Corporation | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Jeremy Wensinger | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001104659-26-031740 | Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · page 68. As printed: 7,980,782. Filing ↗machine: t243 · r7 · c21 · span 1733705–1733714 |
| 2 | Section 01, L. Roger Mason | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001104659-26-031740 | Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · page 68. As printed: 3,915,633. Filing ↗machine: t243 · r13 · c21 · span 1768054–1768063 |
| 3 | Section 01, Shawn Mural | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001104659-26-031740 | Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · page 68. As printed: 3,053,471. Filing ↗machine: t243 · r10 · c21 · span 1750616–1750625 |
| 4 | Section 01, Kenneth Shreves | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001104659-26-031740 | Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · page 68. As printed: 2,251,474. Filing ↗machine: t243 · r22 · c21 · span 1819415–1819424 |
| 5 | Section 01, Jeremy Nance | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001104659-26-031740 | Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · page 68. As printed: 1,375,644. Filing ↗machine: t243 · r16 · c21 · span 1784986–1784995 |
| 6 | Section 01, Richard Caputo | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001104659-26-031740 | Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · page 68. As printed: 1,318,390. Filing ↗machine: t243 · r19 · c21 · span 1802349–1802358 |
| 7 | Section 03, Jeremy Wensinger PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001104659-26-031740 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t226 · r4 · c6 · span 1576429–1576435 |
| 8 | Section 03, Jeremy Wensinger PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001104659-26-031740 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t226 · r4 · c6 · span 1576429–1576435 |
| 9 | Section 03, Shawn Mural PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001104659-26-031740 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t226 · r5 · c6 · span 1579923–1579929 |
| 10 | Section 03, Shawn Mural PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001104659-26-031740 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t226 · r5 · c6 · span 1579923–1579929 |
| 11 | Section 03, Kenneth Shreves RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001104659-26-031740 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t220 · r10 · c6 · span 1488948–1488953 |
| 12 | Section 03, Jeremy Nance RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001104659-26-031740 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t220 · r8 · c6 · span 1481692–1481697 |
| 13 | Section 03, Richard Caputo PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001104659-26-031740 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t226 · r8 · c3 · span 1589636–1589643 |
| 14 | Section 03, L. Roger Mason PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001104659-26-031740 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t226 · r6 · c3 · span 1582626–1582633 |
| 15 | Section 03, L. Roger Mason PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001104659-26-031740 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t226 · r6 · c9 · span 1584214–1584221 |
| 16 | Section 03, L. Roger Mason RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001104659-26-031740 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t220 · r7 · c3 · span 1477407–1477414 |
| 17 | Section 03, Richard Caputo PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001104659-26-031740 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t226 · r8 · c9 · span 1591335–1591342 |
| 18 | Section 03, Jeremy Nance PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001104659-26-031740 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t226 · r7 · c12 · span 1588529–1588534 |
| 19 | Section 03, Richard Caputo RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001104659-26-031740 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t220 · r9 · c3 · span 1484415–1484422 |
| 20 | Section 03, Kenneth Shreves PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001104659-26-031740 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t226 · r9 · c6 · span 1594092–1594097 |
| 21 | Section 03, Kenneth Shreves PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001104659-26-031740 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t226 · r9 · c6 · span 1594092–1594097 |
| 22 | Section 03, Shawn Mural RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001104659-26-031740 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t220 · r6 · c6 · span 1474623–1474629 |
| 23 | Section 03, Jeremy Nance PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001104659-26-031740 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t226 · r7 · c6 · span 1586913–1586918 |
| 24 | Section 03, Jeremy Wensinger RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001104659-26-031740 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t220 · r5 · c6 · span 1471131–1471137 |
| 25 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001104659-26-031740 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 105 : 1. Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 08, Mary L. Howell | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001104659-26-031740 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 366,537. Filing ↗machine: t142 · r5 · c9 · span 910799–910806 |
| 27 | Section 08, Phillip C. Widman | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001104659-26-031740 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 272,535. Filing ↗machine: t142 · r19 · c9 · span 950650–950657 |
| 28 | Section 08, Eric M. Pillmore | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001104659-26-031740 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 267,366. Filing ↗machine: t142 · r13 · c9 · span 933610–933617 |
| 29 | Section 08, Melvin F. Parker | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001104659-26-031740 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 265,045. Filing ↗machine: t142 · r12 · c9 · span 930625–930632 |
| 30 | Section 08, Stephen L. Waechter | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001104659-26-031740 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 246,151. Filing ↗machine: t142 · r18 · c9 · span 947664–947671 |
| 31 | Section 08, David E. Farnsworth | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001104659-26-031740 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 223,807. Filing ↗machine: t142 · r9 · c9 · span 922072–922079 |
| 32 | Section 08, Nicole B. Theophilus | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001104659-26-031740 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 33 | Section 08, Ross S. Niebergall | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001104659-26-031740 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 08, Jeremy C. Wensinger | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001104659-26-031740 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 08, Gerard A. Fasano | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001104659-26-031740 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 02, Nicole B. Theophilus 2026-05-07 | Form 4 | 2026-05-11 | 0001578155-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 02, Gerard A. Fasano 2026-05-07 | Form 4 | 2026-05-11 | 0001682553-26-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 02, Phillip C. Widman 2026-05-07 | Form 4 | 2026-05-11 | 0001189614-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, Mary L. Howell 2026-05-07 | Form 4 | 2026-05-11 | 0001227228-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, David E. Farnsworth 2026-05-07 | Form 4 | 2026-05-11 | 0001990150-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Eric M. Pillmore 2026-05-07 | Form 4 | 2026-05-11 | 0001223625-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, Melvin F. Parker 2026-05-07 | Form 4 | 2026-05-11 | 0001617890-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, Nicole B. Theophilus 2026-05-07 | Form 4 | 2026-05-11 | 0001578155-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, Ross S. Niebergall 2026-05-07 | Form 4 | 2026-05-11 | 0001987171-26-000012 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, Ross S. Niebergall 2026-05-07 | Form 4 | 2026-05-11 | 0001987171-26-000012 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, David E. Farnsworth 2026-05-07 | Form 4 | 2026-05-11 | 0001990150-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, Phillip C. Widman 2026-05-07 | Form 4 | 2026-05-11 | 0001189614-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Melvin F. Parker 2026-05-07 | Form 4 | 2026-05-11 | 0001617890-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, Gerard A. Fasano 2026-05-07 | Form 4 | 2026-05-11 | 0001682553-26-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, Ross S. Niebergall 2026-05-07 | Form 4 | 2026-05-11 | 0001987171-26-000012 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, David E. Farnsworth 2026-05-07 | Form 4 | 2026-05-11 | 0001990150-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Gerard A. Fasano 2026-05-07 | Form 4 | 2026-05-11 | 0001682553-26-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, Phillip C. Widman 2026-05-07 | Form 4 | 2026-05-11 | 0001189614-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, Eric M. Pillmore 2026-05-07 | Form 4 | 2026-05-11 | 0001223625-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, Eric M. Pillmore 2026-05-07 | Form 4 | 2026-05-11 | 0001223625-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, Melvin F. Parker 2026-05-07 | Form 4 | 2026-05-11 | 0001617890-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, Nicole B. Theophilus 2026-05-07 | Form 4 | 2026-05-11 | 0001578155-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 02, Mary L. Howell 2026-05-07 | Form 4 | 2026-05-11 | 0001227228-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 02, Mary L. Howell 2026-05-07 | Form 4 | 2026-05-11 | 0001227228-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 02, Melon Yeshoalul 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-11 | 0002066156-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 02, Melon Yeshoalul 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-11 | 0002066156-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 02, Melon Yeshoalul 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-11 | 0002066156-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 02, Eric M. Pillmore 2026-05-14 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001223625-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 02, Jeremy C. Wensinger 2026-06-25 | Form 4 | 2026-06-29 | 0001290951-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 02, Jeremy C. Wensinger 2026-06-25 | Form 4 | 2026-06-29 | 0001290951-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 02, Jeremy C. Wensinger 2026-06-25 | Form 4 | 2026-06-29 | 0001290951-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 67 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-05-07 | 0001104659-26-057088 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 99.14% (votes for as printed: 27,646,063). Filing ↗ |
| 68 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-12 | 0001601548-25-000031 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 99.11% (votes for as printed: 28,796,926). Filing ↗ |
| 69 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-05-10 | 0001628280-24-022664 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 99.55% (votes for as printed: 29,026,930). Filing ↗ |
| 70 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 71 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 636,901 + equity 1,004,540 + all other 0 = 1,641,441, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,641,441 |
| 72 | CACI International Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-09-05 | 0000016058-25-000067 | CEO total compensation as printed in CACI International Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 16,745,127. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 627668–627678 |
| 73 | BWX Technologies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001486957-26-000021 | CEO total compensation as printed in BWX Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 15,742,833. Filing ↗machine: span 897711–897721 |
| 74 | Curtiss-Wright Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0000930413-26-000878 | CEO total compensation as printed in Curtiss-Wright Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 14,135,280. Filing ↗machine: t229 · r3 · c41 · span 584197–584207 |
| 75 | Jacobs Solutions, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-18 | 0001193125-25-325103 | CEO total compensation as printed in Jacobs Solutions, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,038,363. Filing ↗machine: t268 · r3 · c29 · span 1161469–1161479 |
| 76 | Huntington Ingalls Industries, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001501585-26-000014 | CEO total compensation as printed in Huntington Ingalls Industries, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 13,809,406. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 1360412–1360422 |
| 77 | Booz Allen Hamilton, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-11 | 0001443646-26-000021 | CEO total compensation as printed in Booz Allen Hamilton's own proxy. As printed: 13,800,777. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c27 · span 706824–706834 |
| 78 | KBR, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001104659-26-036847 | CEO total compensation as printed in KBR, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,614,552. Filing ↗machine: t266 · r7 · c14 · span 1965148–1965158 |
| 79 | AAR Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-08-04 | 0001140361-26-031078 | CEO total compensation as printed in AAR Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,867,963. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c28 · span 1642184–1642193 |
| 80 | Leonardo DRS, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001833756-26-000019 | CEO total compensation as printed in Leonardo DRS, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,224,992. Filing ↗machine: t120 · r5 · c20 · span 845349–845358 |
| 81 | V2X (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001104659-26-031740 | CEO total compensation as printed in V2X's own proxy. As printed: 7,980,782. Filing ↗machine: t243 · r7 · c21 · span 1733705–1733714 |
| 82 | Parsons Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-02 | 0001193125-26-085390 | CEO total compensation as printed in Parsons Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 7,266,354. Filing ↗machine: t49 · r3 · c12 · span 1200471–1200480 |
| 83 | Hexcel Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001193125-26-135884 | CEO total compensation as printed in Hexcel Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 7,252,875. Filing ↗machine: t152 · r2 · c40 · span 2524687–2524696 |
| 84 | Triumph Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-06-24 | 0000950170-24-076730 | CEO total compensation as printed in Triumph Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,606,058. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c31 · span 906035–906044 |
| 85 | Moog, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-19 | 0000067887-25-000136 | CEO total compensation as printed in Moog, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,598,110. Filing ↗machine: t25 · r2 · c24 · span 509232–509241 |
| 86 | Section 10a, Triumph Group, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000950170-24-076730 | Triumph Group, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include V2X. Filing ↗ |
| 87 | Section 10a, Huntington Ingalls Industries, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001501585-26-000014 | Huntington Ingalls Industries, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include V2X. Filing ↗ |
| 88 | Section 10a, Hexcel Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-135884 | Hexcel Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include V2X. Filing ↗ |
| 89 | Section 10a, Booz Allen Hamilton reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001443646-26-000021 | Booz Allen Hamilton's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include V2X. Filing ↗ |
| 90 | Section 10a, AAR Corp. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-031078 | AAR Corp. names V2X in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 91 | Section 10a, Curtiss-Wright Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000930413-26-000878 | Curtiss-Wright Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include V2X. Filing ↗ |
| 92 | Section 10a, Leonardo DRS, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001833756-26-000019 | Leonardo DRS, Inc. names V2X in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 93 | Section 10a, BWX Technologies, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001486957-26-000021 | BWX Technologies, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include V2X. Filing ↗ |
| 94 | Section 10a, Parsons Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-085390 | Parsons Corporation names V2X in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 95 | Section 10a, KBR, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-036847 | KBR, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include V2X. Filing ↗ |
| 96 | Section 10a, Moog, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000067887-25-000136 | Moog, Inc. names V2X in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 97 | Section 10a, CACI International Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000016058-25-000067 | CACI International Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include V2X. Filing ↗ |