CEO Stephen Oswald was paid $10,329,989 in fiscal year 2025: executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Buy the report for DCO
The free brief above is the whole reading. Each report is the same data as a presentation-ready document, generated for this company at the moment of purchase.
Order DCO
Pick the report, add the email the receipt and the PDF go to, and pay by card on Stripe.
How we handle your data → Privacy
Each company listed discloses DCO in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named DCO in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Named (NEO) | $1,019,624 | $0 | $6,121,650 | $0 | $3,058,871 | $0 | $129,844 | $10,329,989 |
| Chairman | ||||||||
| Stephen Oswald | 1,019,624 | 0 | — | — | — | — | 129,844 | 10,329,989 |
| Chairman, President & Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Suman Mookerji | 545,813 | 214,000 | 1,316,393 | 0 | 1,064,336 | 0 | 129,844 | 3,270,386 |
| Senior Vice President, Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Jerry Redondo | 544,975 | 0 | 953,909 | 0 | 980,955 | 0 | 129,471 | 2,609,310 |
| Senior Vice President, Operations | ||||||||
| Rajiv Tata | 420,948 | 50,000 | 594,518 | 0 | 631,422 | 0 | 152,920 | 1,849,808 |
| Vice President, General Counsel & Secretary | ||||||||
| Laureen Gonzalez | 358,310 | 0 | 347,747 | 0 | 537,465 | 0 | 129,469 | 1,372,991 |
| Vice President, Chief Human Resources Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Named (NEO) | $10,329,989 | $9,723,566 | $8,280,943 | +606,423 |
| Stephen Oswald | 10,329,989 | 10,329,989 | 10,329,989 | +0 |
| Suman Mookerji | 3,270,386 | 2,927,077 | 2,266,326 | +343,309 |
| Jerry Redondo | 2,609,310 | 2,483,035 | 1,827,005 | +126,275 |
| Rajiv Tata | 1,849,808 | 1,682,157 | 1,286,200 | +167,651 |
| Laureen Gonzalez | 1,372,991 | 1,281,044 | 867,201 | +91,947 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Suman Mookerji | PSU | 23,104 | — | $2,197,872 |
| Jerry Redondo | PSU | 13,598 | — | 972,609 |
| Suman Mookerji | PSU | 18,765 | — | 1,785,112 |
| Laureen Gonzalez | RSU | 2,007 | — | 190,926 |
| Rajiv Tata | PSU | 10,236 | — | 1,173,143 |
| Stephen Oswald | PSU | 27,222 | — | 2,589,630 |
| Suman Mookerji | RSU | 7,597 | — | 722,703 |
| Stephen Oswald | RSU | 5,135 | — | 488,493 |
| Rajiv Tata | RSU | 3,431 | — | 326,391 |
| Stephen Oswald | PSU | 87,277 | — | 8,302,686 |
| Stephen Oswald | PSU | 80,233 | — | 7,632,544 |
| Suman Mookerji | RSU | 4,997 | — | 475,365 |
| Stephen Oswald | PSU | 21,874 | — | 2,080,874 |
| Stephen Oswald | RSU | 13,443 | — | 1,278,833 |
| Jerry Redondo | PSU | 16,741 | — | 1,918,772 |
| Stephen Oswald | PSU | 16,399 | — | 1,560,037 |
| Jerry Redondo | RSU | 5,505 | — | 523,691 |
| Stephen Oswald | RSU | 8,813 | — | 838,381 |
| Rajiv Tata | PSU | 8,475 | — | 806,204 |
| Laureen Gonzalez | PSU | 5,988 | — | 686,268 |
| Laureen Gonzalez | PSU | 4,957 | — | 471,551 |
| Jerry Redondo | RSU | 3,621 | — | 344,434 |
| Suman Mookerji | RSU | 2,328 | — | 221,494 |
| Rajiv Tata | RSU | 2,214 | — | 210,618 |
| Jerry Redondo | RSU | 1,506 | — | 143,297 |
| Laureen Gonzalez | RSU | 1,295 | — | 123,162 |
| Rajiv Tata | RSU | 1,241 | — | 118,056 |
| Laureen Gonzalez | RSU | 629 | — | 59,837 |
Our philosophy in compensating our named executive officers is oriented towards a pay-for-performance approach, with a significant percentage of total compensation being performance-based and at risk. We aim to align executive interests with shareholders by linking pay to the achievement of financial goals, such as adjusted operating income, revenue, and adjusted cash flow from operations, while maintaining competitive levels relative to the proxy talent peer group.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Willis Towers Watson LLC |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-04-29 | 11,829,511 | 712,763 | 10,934 | 94.23% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-04-30 | 11,523,049 | 483,311 | 637,357 | 91.14% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-04-24 | 11,553,810 | 1,235,297 | 301,169 | 88.26% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-04-26 | 10,234,740 | 82,403 | 9,279 | 99.2% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-04-20 | 7,383,732 | 2,773,306 | 8,833 | 72.63% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-04-21 | 10,093,442 | 73,141 | 31,713 | 98.97% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-04-29 | 94.23%a |
| 2025 | 2025-04-30 | 91.14%b |
| 2024 | 2024-04-24 | 88.26%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “posal Board voting recommendation Vote required to pass Effect of abstentions and broker non-votes Election of Directors to serve until the 2029 Annual Meeting FOR all nominees The two candidates receiving the highest number of votes will be elected No effect Advisory vote to approve Ducommun's executive compensation on an advisory basis FOR Affirmative vote of a majority of the shares present (in person or by proxy) and entitled to vote thereon Abstentions will count as votes against the proposal Broker non-votes will have no effect Ratification of the selection of the independent registered public accounting firm FOR Affirmative vote of a majority of the shares present (in person or re being asked to vote, information you may find useful in determining how to vote, and information about voting procedures.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “ch proposal to pass? Proposal Board voting recommendation Vote required to pass Effect of abstentions and broker non-votes Election of Directors for Class 2028 FOR all nominees The two candidates receiving the highest number of votes will be elected No effect Advisory vote to approve executive compensation on an advisory basis FOR Affirmative vote of a majority of the shares present (in person or by proxy) and entitled to vote thereon Abstentions will count as votes against the proposal Broker non-votes will have no effect Ratification of the independent registered public accounting firm FOR Affirmative vote of a majority of the shares present (in person or by proxy) and ent re being asked to vote, information you may find useful in determining how to vote, and information about voting procedures.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “proposal to pass? Proposal Board voting recommendation Vote required to pass Effect of abstentions and broker non-votes Election of Directors for Class 2027 FOR all nominees The three candidates receiving the highest number of votes will be elected No effect Advisory vote to approve executive compensation on an advisory basis FOR Affirmative vote of a majority of the shares present (in person or by proxy) and entitled to vote Abstentions will count as votes against the proposal Broker non-votes will have no effect Approve the Company's 2024 Stock Incentive Plan FOR Affirmative vote of a majority of the shares present (in person or by proxy) and entitled to vote Abstentions ion you may find useful in determining how to vote, and information about voting procedures.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert C. DucommunNot independent · Departed during FY | $53,125 | $0 | — | — | $300,000 | $353,125 |
| Shirley G. DrazbaIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Compensation · Nominating | 129,375 | 138,092 | — | — | 0 | 267,467 |
| Samara A. StryckerIndependent · Audit · Compensation | 122,500 | 138,092 | — | — | 0 | 260,592 |
| Sheila G. KramerIndependent · Compensation | 103,125 | 138,092 | — | — | 0 | 241,217 |
| Richard A. BaldridgeIndependent · Audit · Not standing for re-election | 102,500 | 138,092 | — | — | 0 | 240,592 |
| Daniel L. BoehleIndependent · Innovation · Audit | 95,000 | 138,092 | — | — | 0 | 233,092 |
| Daniel G. KorteIndependent · Corporate Governance & Nominating · Audit | 87,500 | 138,092 | — | — | 0 | 225,592 |
| David B. CarterIndependent · Innovation (Chair) | 87,500 | 138,092 | — | — | 0 | 225,592 |
| Dean M. FlattIndependent · Departed during FY | 59,375 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 59,375 |
| Stephen G. OswaldEmployee director · Board Chair · Innovation | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $80,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $135,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 17,500 / 12,500 / 7,500 |
| Stock ownership guideline | $5 |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $840,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $966,644 |
| All other compensation | $300,000 |
| Total cost of the board | $2,106,644 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Ducommun names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Ducommun.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RBC Bearings Incorporated | 2026 | Michael Hartnett | $1,545,000 | $16,086,450 | $0 | $3,090,000 | $20,912,354 |
| 2 | AeroVironment, Inc. | 2026 | Wahid Nawabi | 1,118,829 | 13,339,715 | 0 | 767,609 | 15,253,775 |
| 3 | Mercury Systems, Inc. | 2026 | William Ballhaus | 1,049,269 | 8,099,087 | 0 | 1,946,160 | 11,131,048 |
| 4 | Kratos Defense & Security Solutions, Inc. | 2025 | Eric DeMarco | 1,000,000 | 8,244,000 | 0 | 1,500,000 | 10,832,739 |
| 5 | Crane Company | 2025 | Max Mitchell | 1,244,231 | 5,480,738 | 1,562,506 | 1,840,200 | 10,518,852 |
| 6 | Ducommun | 2025 | Stephen Oswald | 1,019,624 | — | — | — | 10,329,989 |
| 7 | AAR Corp | 2026 | John Holmes | 1,115,000 | 4,637,894 | 1,159,310 | 2,408,400 | 9,867,963 |
| 8 | Barnes Group, Inc. | 2023 | Thomas Hook | 1,000,000 | 4,688,207 | 1,114,981 | 432,000 | 7,305,338 |
| 9 | Hexcel Corporation | 2025 | Thomas Gentile III | 1,100,000 | 3,374,961 | 1,685,259 | 923,230 | 7,252,875 |
| 10 | Standex International Corporation | 2026 | David Dunbar | 936,436 | 4,135,819 | 0 | 560,457 | 6,407,973 |
| 11 | Triumph Group, Inc. | 2025 | Aaron Graft | 725,000 | 2,808,839 | 634,360 | 362,895 | 4,607,786 |
| 12 | Albany International Corp. | 2025 | Gunnar Kleveland | 922,327 | 2,612,570 | 0 | 699,550 | 4,259,285 |
| 13 | Astronics Corporation | 2025 | Peter Gundermann | 658,570 | 500,455 | 951,108 | 0 | 3,090,552 |
| — | ESCO Technologies, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ducommun | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Willis Towers Watson LLC |
| AAR Corp | 180% | PSU 60 · RSU 20 · Options 20 | Yes | Semler Brossy |
| AeroVironment, Inc. | 62% | PSU 65 · RSU 35 | No | Pay Governance |
| Albany International Corp. | 72.9% | not disclosed | Yes — AIN Relative TSR | Pearl Meyer & Partners |
| Astronics Corporation | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | not disclosed |
| Barnes Group, Inc. | not disclosed | PSA 50 · RSU 30 · Option 20 | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Crane Company | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| ESCO Technologies, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Hexcel Corporation | 76.3% | not disclosed | No | Semler Brossy |
| Kratos Defense & Security Solutions, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Board Advisory, LLC |
| Mercury Systems, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| RBC Bearings Incorporated | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Standex International Corporation | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | Meridian |
| Triumph Group, Inc. | 83% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | Yes — Total Shareholder Return (TSR) - Banking Peer Group (Relative) | Meridian Compensation Partners LLC |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Named (NEO) | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001308179-26-000067 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 68. As printed: 10,329,989. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c14 · span 830440–830450 |
| 2 | Section 01, Stephen Oswald | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001308179-26-000067 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 68. As printed: 10,329,989. Filing ↗ |
| 3 | Section 01, Suman Mookerji | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001308179-26-000067 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 68. As printed: 3,270,386. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c14 · span 834894–834903 |
| 4 | Section 01, Jerry Redondo | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001308179-26-000067 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 68. As printed: 2,609,310. Filing ↗machine: r11 · c14 · span 843297–843306 |
| 5 | Section 01, Rajiv Tata | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001308179-26-000067 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 68. As printed: 1,849,808. Filing ↗machine: r14 · c14 · span 847266–847275 |
| 6 | Section 01, Laureen Gonzalez | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001308179-26-000067 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 68. As printed: 1,372,991. Filing ↗machine: r8 · c14 · span 838872–838881 |
| 7 | Section 08, Robert C. Ducommun | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001308179-26-000067 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 353,125. Filing ↗machine: span 406938–407005 |
| 8 | Section 08, Shirley G. Drazba | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001308179-26-000067 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 267,467. Filing ↗machine: span 406153–406220 |
| 9 | Section 08, Samara A. Strycker | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001308179-26-000067 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 260,592. Filing ↗machine: span 410081–410148 |
| 10 | Section 08, Sheila G. Kramer | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001308179-26-000067 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 241,217. Filing ↗machine: span 408514–408581 |
| 11 | Section 08, Richard A. Baldridge | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001308179-26-000067 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 240,592. Filing ↗machine: span 403791–403858 |
| 12 | Section 08, Daniel L. Boehle | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001308179-26-000067 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 233,092. Filing ↗machine: span 404587–404654 |
| 13 | Section 08, Daniel G. Korte | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001308179-26-000067 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 225,592. Filing ↗machine: span 409309–409376 |
| 14 | Section 08, David B. Carter | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001308179-26-000067 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 225,592. Filing ↗machine: span 405355–405422 |
| 15 | Section 08, Dean M. Flatt | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001308179-26-000067 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 59,375. Filing ↗machine: span 407267–407333 |
| 16 | Section 08, Stephen G. Oswald | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001308179-26-000067 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 17 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-04-30 | 0001193125-26-197612 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 94.23% (votes for as printed: 11,829,511). Filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-02 | 0001193125-25-111652 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 91.14% (votes for as printed: 11,523,049). Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-04-25 | 0001193125-24-114064 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 88.26% (votes for as printed: 11,553,810). Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | — | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 21 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | — | Cash 840,000 + equity 966,644 + all other 300,000 = 2,106,644, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 2,106,644 |
| 22 | RBC Bearings Incorporated, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-24 | 0001140361-26-029594 | CEO total compensation as printed in RBC Bearings Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 20,912,354. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 992933–992943 |
| 23 | AeroVironment, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-08-14 | 0001104659-26-096689 | CEO total compensation as printed in AeroVironment, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 15,253,775. Filing ↗machine: t127 · r1 · c42 · span 1424713–1424723 |
| 24 | Mercury Systems, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-09-17 | 0001049521-26-000077 | CEO total compensation as printed in Mercury Systems, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,131,048. Filing ↗machine: span 816583–816593 |
| 25 | Kratos Defense & Security Solutions, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001069258-26-000040 | CEO total compensation as printed in Kratos Defense & Security Solutions, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,832,739. Filing ↗machine: span 783149–783159 |
| 26 | Crane Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001193125-26-105005 | CEO total compensation as printed in Crane Company's own proxy. As printed: 10,518,852. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c35 · span 842112–842122 |
| 27 | Ducommun (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001308179-26-000067 | CEO total compensation as printed in Ducommun's own proxy. As printed: 10,329,989. Filing ↗ |
| 28 | AAR Corp, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-08-04 | 0001140361-26-031078 | CEO total compensation as printed in AAR Corp's own proxy. As printed: 9,867,963. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c28 · span 1642184–1642193 |
| 29 | Barnes Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-03-29 | 0001140361-24-016599 | CEO total compensation as printed in Barnes Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,305,338. Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Hexcel Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001193125-26-135884 | CEO total compensation as printed in Hexcel Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 7,252,875. Filing ↗machine: t152 · r2 · c40 · span 2524687–2524696 |
| 31 | Standex International Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-09-04 | 0001437749-26-029660 | CEO total compensation as printed in Standex International Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 6,407,973. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c28 · span 1051988–1051997 |
| 32 | Triumph Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-11 | 0001193125-26-102190 | CEO total compensation as printed in Triumph Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,607,786. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c39 · span 604064–604073 |
| 33 | Albany International Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001628280-26-022940 | CEO total compensation as printed in Albany International Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,259,285. Filing ↗machine: t89 · r3 · c9 · span 688295–688304 |
| 34 | Astronics Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001140361-26-015301 | CEO total compensation as printed in Astronics Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 3,090,552. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c22 · span 787043–787053 |
| 35 | Section 10a, Hexcel Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-135884 | Hexcel Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ducommun. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 10a, Triumph Group, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-102190 | Triumph Group, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ducommun. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 10a, Albany International Corp. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-022940 | Albany International Corp. names Ducommun in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 10a, Barnes Group, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-24-016599 | Barnes Group, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ducommun. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 10a, AAR Corp reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-031078 | AAR Corp names Ducommun in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 10a, Standex International Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001437749-26-029660 | Standex International Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ducommun. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 10a, Mercury Systems, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001049521-26-000077 | Mercury Systems, Inc. names Ducommun in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 10a, RBC Bearings Incorporated reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-029594 | RBC Bearings Incorporated's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ducommun. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, Crane Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-105005 | Crane Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ducommun. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, Kratos Defense & Security Solutions, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001069258-26-000040 | Kratos Defense & Security Solutions, Inc. names Ducommun in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist
Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat