Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses LNT in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named LNT in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lisa Barton | $1,136,937 | $0 | $5,471,255 | $0 | $1,835,563 | $111 | $555,207 | $8,999,073 |
| President and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Antonio Smyth | 471,366 | 220,000 | 2,999,569 | 0 | 660,400 | 0 | 360,144 | 4,711,479 |
| Executive Vice President | ||||||||
| Robert Durian | 702,693 | 0 | 1,680,516 | 0 | 770,951 | 13,726 | 254,020 | 3,421,906 |
| Executive Vice President and Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Raja Sundararajan | 652,500 | 0 | 1,492,574 | 0 | 673,600 | 0 | 410,633 | 3,229,307 |
| Executive Vice President and Chief Strategy Officer | ||||||||
| David de Leon | 481,847 | 0 | 651,289 | 0 | 467,326 | 12,000 | 108,601 | 1,721,063 |
| Senior Vice President | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lisa Barton | $8,999,073 | $6,971,735 | $5,712,727 | +2,027,338 |
| Antonio Smyth | 4,711,479 | — | — | — |
| Robert Durian | 3,421,906 | 2,784,321 | 2,859,252 | +637,585 |
| Raja Sundararajan | 3,229,307 | 2,113,940 | 1,846,058 | +1,115,367 |
| David de Leon | 1,721,063 | 1,375,076 | 1,277,479 | +345,987 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roger Newport | Director | 2026-04-10 | A | 769.49 | $73 | $56,250 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ignacio Cortina | Director | 2026-04-10 | A | 666.9 | 73 | 48,750 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Garcia | Director | 2026-04-10 | A | 875.51 | 73 | 64,000 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Patrick Allen | Director | 2026-04-10 | A | 513 | 73 | 37,500 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Joy Falotico | Director | 2026-04-10 | A | 778.04 | 73 | 56,875 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stephanie Cox | Director | 2026-04-10 | A | 547.2 | 73 | 40,000 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christie Raymond | Director | 2026-04-10 | A | 1,043.09 | 73 | 76,250 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Antonio Smyth | Executive Vice President | 2026-04-15 | D | 1,259 | 72 | 90,875 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ignacio Cortina | Director | 2026-07-10 | A | 638.09 | 76 | 48,750 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Patrick Allen | Director | 2026-07-10 | A | 490.84 | 76 | 37,500 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stephanie Cox | Director | 2026-07-10 | A | 523.56 | 76 | 40,000 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Joy Falotico | Director | 2026-07-10 | A | 744.44 | 76 | 56,875 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Garcia | Director | 2026-07-10 | A | 837.7 | 76 | 64,000 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Roger Newport | Director | 2026-07-10 | A | 736.26 | 76 | 56,250 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christie Raymond | Director | 2026-07-10 | A | 998.04 | 76 | 76,250 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Manu Asthana | Director | 2026-07-10 | A | 998.04 | 76 | 76,250 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Antonio Smyth | RSU | 2025-04-15 | — | — | 1,461 | — | $89,998 |
| Antonio Smyth | PSU | 2025-04-15 | 3,125 | 6,250 | — | 12,500 | 287,750 |
| Antonio Smyth | RSU | 2025-04-15 | — | — | 5,669 | — | 349,210 |
| Raja Sundararajan | PSU | 2025-02-20 | 4,061 | 8,122 | — | 16,244 | 500,478 |
| Antonio Smyth | PSU | 2025-04-15 | 2,638 | 5,275 | — | 10,550 | 293,712 |
| Antonio Smyth | PSU | 2025-04-15 | 3,125 | 6,250 | — | 12,500 | 385,000 |
| David de Leon | RSU | 2025-02-20 | — | — | 2,532 | — | 156,022 |
| Antonio Smyth | PSU | 2025-04-15 | 567 | 1,133 | — | 2,266 | 69,793 |
| Raja Sundararajan | PSU | 2025-02-20 | 4,061 | 8,122 | — | 16,244 | 563,098 |
| Antonio Smyth | PSU | 2025-04-15 | 2,638 | 5,275 | — | 10,550 | 324,940 |
| David de Leon | PSU | 2025-02-20 | 1,772 | 3,544 | — | 7,088 | 245,706 |
| David de Leon | PSU | 2025-02-20 | 1,772 | 3,544 | — | 7,088 | 218,381 |
| Robert Durian | RSU | 2025-02-20 | — | — | 6,532 | — | 402,502 |
| Robert Durian | PSU | 2025-02-20 | 4,573 | 9,145 | — | 18,290 | 634,023 |
| Lisa Barton | PSU | 2025-02-20 | 14,887 | 29,773 | — | 59,546 | 2,064,162 |
| Raja Sundararajan | PSU | 2025-02-20 | 580 | 1,160 | — | 2,320 | 71,479 |
| Robert Durian | PSU | 2025-02-20 | 4,573 | 9,145 | — | 18,290 | 563,515 |
| Robert Durian | PSU | 2025-02-20 | 653 | 1,306 | — | 2,612 | 80,476 |
| Antonio Smyth | PSU | 2025-04-15 | 3,969 | 7,937 | — | 15,874 | 488,919 |
| Lisa Barton | PSU | 2025-02-20 | 14,887 | 29,773 | — | 59,546 | 1,834,612 |
| Lisa Barton | PSU | 2025-02-20 | 2,127 | 4,253 | — | 8,506 | 262,070 |
| Antonio Smyth | RSU | 2025-04-15 | — | — | 2,597 | — | 159,975 |
| Raja Sundararajan | RSU | 2025-02-20 | — | — | 5,802 | — | 357,519 |
| Lisa Barton | RSU | 2025-02-20 | — | — | 21,266 | — | 1,310,411 |
| David de Leon | PSU | 2025-02-20 | 253 | 506 | — | 1,012 | 31,180 |
| Antonio Smyth | PSU | 2025-04-15 | 3,969 | 7,937 | — | 15,874 | 550,272 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Antonio Smyth | $599,183 | $2,400,386 | $0 | 80.0% |
| Raja Sundararajan | 357,519 | 1,135,055 | 0 | 76.0% |
| David de Leon | 156,022 | 495,267 | 0 | 76.0% |
| Robert Durian | 402,502 | 1,278,014 | 0 | 76.0% |
| Lisa Barton | 1,310,411 | 4,160,844 | 0 | 76.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Antonio Smyth | RSU | 1,496 | — | $97,255 |
| Antonio Smyth | RSU | 16,250 | — | 1,056,413 |
| Lisa Barton | RSU | 60,958 | — | 3,962,880 |
| Raja Sundararajan | RSU | 16,629 | — | 1,081,051 |
| David de Leon | RSU | 7,256 | — | 471,713 |
| Raja Sundararajan | RSU | 2,375 | — | 154,399 |
| Lisa Barton | RSU | 9,876 | — | 642,039 |
| Lisa Barton | RSU | 8,708 | — | 566,107 |
| Robert Durian | RSU | 3,269 | — | 212,518 |
| David de Leon | RSU | 1,036 | — | 67,350 |
| Raja Sundararajan | RSU | 15,618 | — | 1,015,326 |
| Robert Durian | RSU | 6,687 | — | 434,722 |
| Antonio Smyth | RSU | 12,796 | — | 831,868 |
| Robert Durian | RSU | 8,175 | — | 531,457 |
| Robert Durian | RSU | 2,674 | — | 173,837 |
| Raja Sundararajan | RSU | 5,940 | — | 386,159 |
| Lisa Barton | RSU | 69,134 | — | 4,494,401 |
| Robert Durian | RSU | 22,892 | — | 1,488,209 |
| Raja Sundararajan | RSU | 2,232 | — | 145,102 |
| David de Leon | RSU | 3,014 | — | 195,940 |
| Lisa Barton | RSU | 24,690 | — | 1,605,097 |
| Lisa Barton | RSU | 21,770 | — | 1,415,268 |
| Robert Durian | RSU | 18,724 | — | 1,217,247 |
| Raja Sundararajan | RSU | 5,578 | — | 362,626 |
| Antonio Smyth | RSU | 2,659 | — | 172,862 |
| David de Leon | RSU | 2,592 | — | 168,506 |
| David de Leon | RSU | 8,438 | — | 548,554 |
| Antonio Smyth | RSU | 5,803 | — | 377,253 |
| Antonio Smyth | RSU | 2,320 | — | 150,823 |
| David de Leon | RSU | 1,205 | — | 78,337 |
Our compensation vision is to provide compensation programs that promote the achievement of our growth strategy, provide competitive compensation opportunities to attract, retain and motivate a highly talented executive team, and align executives' interests with those of our shareowners.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 125% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Pay Governance LLC |
| Clawback policy | True |
| Anti-hedging | True |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-20 | 196,043,476 | 8,748,646 | 1,042,626 | 95.73% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-16 | 193,099,366 | 7,164,262 | 1,078,767 | 96.42% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-17 | 189,645,167 | 8,498,044 | 974,745 | 95.71% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-05-23 | 181,184,866 | 7,956,109 | 1,016,162 | 95.79% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-05-19 | 181,141,240 | 9,179,311 | 1,153,214 | 95.18% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-05-20 | 179,845,975 | 7,214,916 | 1,490,219 | 96.14% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-20 | 95.73%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-16 | 96.42%b |
| 2024 | 2024-05-17 | 95.71%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will not be counted as votes cast and therefore will have no impact on the vote.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will not be counted as votes cast and therefore will have no impact on the vote.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will not be counted as votes cast and therefore will have no impact on the vote.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 51 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $8,999,073 |
| Median employee compensation | $177,645 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patrick AllenIndependent · Board Chair · Executive (Chair) | $422,500 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $422,500 |
| Carol SandersIndependent · Audit · Executive · Nominating and Governance (Chair) | 328,125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 500 | 331,507 |
| Joy FaloticoIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Executive · Operations | 315,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 315,000 |
| Michael GarciaIndependent · Executive · Nominating and Governance · Operations (Chair) | 310,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 310,000 |
| Stephanie CoxIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Executive · Operations | 302,500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 302,500 |
| Thomas O'TooleIndependent · Audit · Nominating and Governance | 295,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 296,546 |
| Christie RaymondIndependent · Audit · Compensation | 295,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 295,000 |
| Roger NewportIndependent · Compensation · Operations | 290,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3,500 | 293,500 |
| Ignacio CortinaIndependent · Compensation · Nominating and Governance | 290,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 290,000 |
| John LarsenIndependent · Departed during FY | 183,750 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,500 | 186,370 |
| Lisa BartonEmployee director · Equity Awards | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Manu AsthanaIndependent · Audit · Operations · Newly elected | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | — |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | — |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 290,000 / 290,000 / 290,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $3,031,875 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $0 |
| All other compensation | $6,500 |
| Total cost of the board | $3,038,375 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Alliant Energy Corp names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Alliant Energy Corp.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eversource Energy | 2025 | Joseph R. Nolan, Jr. | $1,432,308 | $9,020,890 | $0 | $3,000,000 | $14,987,168 |
| 2 | Ameren Corporation | 2025 | Martin Lyons | 1,325,000 | 8,320,680 | 0 | 3,323,575 | 14,056,510 |
| 3 | Public Service Enterprise Group | 2025 | Ralph LaRossa | 1,386,000 | 9,000,153 | 0 | 2,563,400 | 13,866,735 |
| 4 | PPL Corp | 2025 | Vincent Sorgi | 1,238,060 | 7,865,249 | 0 | 1,869,248 | 13,221,331 |
| 5 | NiSource Inc. | 2025 | Lloyd Yates | 1,191,667 | 9,619,864 | 0 | 2,261,784 | 13,197,800 |
| 6 | WEC Energy Group, Inc. | 2025 | Scott Lauber | 1,205,700 | 5,405,848 | 990,235 | 3,535,789 | 12,188,492 |
| 7 | CenterPoint Energy, Inc. | 2025 | Jason Wells | 1,226,923 | 7,625,023 | 0 | 2,583,750 | 12,092,341 |
| 8 | OGE Energy Corporation | 2025 | Sean Trauschke | 1,239,372 | 5,811,824 | 0 | 1,753,487 | 12,032,007 |
| 9 | CMS Energy Corporation | 2025 | Garrick Rochow | 1,275,000 | 6,763,239 | 0 | 2,055,938 | 10,534,039 |
| 10 | Southwest Gas Holdings Inc | 2025 | Karen Haller | 1,090,685 | 5,776,085 | 0 | 1,861,200 | 10,029,409 |
| 11 | Atmos Energy Corporation | 2025 | J. Kevin Akers | 1,147,802 | 5,179,057 | 0 | 2,100,572 | 9,953,274 |
| 12 | Evergy, Inc. | 2025 | David Campbell | 1,123,142 | 7,004,446 | 0 | 1,342,969 | 9,537,018 |
| 13 | Alliant Energy Corp | 2025 | Lisa Barton | 1,136,937 | 5,471,255 | 0 | 1,835,563 | 8,999,073 |
| 14 | Portland General Electric Co. | 2025 | Maria Pope | 1,205,111 | 4,549,047 | 0 | 1,235,019 | 7,583,877 |
| 15 | IDACORP, Inc. | 2025 | Lisa Grow | 1,050,000 | 2,942,308 | 0 | 1,785,001 | 7,529,892 |
| 16 | Black Hills Corporation | 2025 | Linden Evans | 995,594 | 2,966,688 | 0 | 1,294,886 | 5,991,759 |
| 17 | MDU Resources Group, Inc. | 2025 | Nicole Kivisto | 925,000 | 2,600,313 | 0 | 1,169,200 | 4,812,252 |
| 18 | Avista Corporation | 2025 | Heather Rosentrater | 786,845 | 2,653,743 | 0 | 897,732 | 4,773,308 |
| 19 | Hawaiian Electric Industries, Inc. | 2025 | Scott W. Seu | 1,024,900 | 1,721,450 | 0 | 0 | 4,430,919 |
| 20 | TXNM Energy, Inc. | 2025 | Joseph Tarry | 839,462 | 2,275,011 | 0 | 495,058 | 3,903,948 |
| 21 | Pinnacle West Capital Corporation | 2025 | Robert Smith | 514,658 | 1,360,231 | — | 421,609 | 2,708,803 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alliant Energy Corp | 130% | PSU 75 · RSU 25 | No | Pay Governance LLC |
| Ameren Corporation | 193.3% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Atmos Energy Corporation | 153% | PSU 75 · RSU 25 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Avista Corporation | 114% | PSU 65 · RSU 35 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Black Hills Corporation | 118.4% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | Meridian |
| CenterPoint Energy, Inc. | 159% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | Yes — Relative TSR | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| CMS Energy Corporation | 129% | PSU 75 · RSU 25 | Yes — Relative TSR Performance | Pay Governance LLC |
| Evergy, Inc. | 95.5% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | Yes — Three Year Relative TSR versus Companies in the EEI Index | Meridian |
| Eversource Energy | 145% | PSU 75 · RSU 25 | No | Pay Governance |
| Hawaiian Electric Industries, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · Cash LTI 50 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| IDACORP, Inc. | 170% | PSU 67 · RSU 33 | Yes — TSR | Pay Governance |
| MDU Resources Group, Inc. | 126.4% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | Yes — Three-Year rTSR | Independent compensation consultant (nationally-recognized firm; name not disclosed in CD&A) |
| NiSource Inc. | 146% | PSU 80 · RSU 20 | Yes — Three-Year RTSR | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| OGE Energy Corporation | 118% | PSU 65 · RSU 35 | No | Mercer |
| Pinnacle West Capital Corporation | 197.5% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | Yes — Relative TSR | FW Cook |
| Portland General Electric Co. | not disclosed | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (TSR) | FW Cook |
| PPL Corp | 116.14% | PSU 80 · RSU 20 | Yes — Total Shareowner Return (TSR) | FW Cook |
| Public Service Enterprise Group | not disclosed | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | Yes — Relative TSR versus peer panel | Compensation Advisory Partners (CAP) |
| Southwest Gas Holdings Inc | 141% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Aon Human Capital Solutions |
| TXNM Energy, Inc. | 50% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | Yes — Relative TSR Goal | Pay Governance |
| WEC Energy Group, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 65 · RSU 20 · Option 15 | not disclosed | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Lisa Barton | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · page 35. As printed: 8,999,073. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 489074–489084 |
| 2 | Section 01, Antonio Smyth | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · page 35. As printed: 4,711,479. Filing ↗machine: r11 · c27 · span 510130–510140 |
| 3 | Section 01, Robert Durian | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · page 35. As printed: 3,421,906. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c27 · span 495949–495959 |
| 4 | Section 01, Raja Sundararajan | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · page 35. As printed: 3,229,307. Filing ↗machine: r8 · c27 · span 502989–502999 |
| 5 | Section 01, David de Leon | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · page 35. As printed: 1,721,063. Filing ↗machine: t49 · r14 · c9 · span 514412–514422 |
| 6 | Section 03, Antonio Smyth RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t55 · r25 · c8 · span 612236–612241 |
| 7 | Section 03, Antonio Smyth PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t55 · r23 · c6 · span 608362–608367 |
| 8 | Section 03, Antonio Smyth RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t55 · r21 · c7 · span 605435–605440 |
| 9 | Section 03, Raja Sundararajan PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t55 · r13 · c6 · span 591878–591883 |
| 10 | Section 03, Antonio Smyth PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t55 · r26 · c6 · span 613808–613813 |
| 11 | Section 03, Antonio Smyth PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t55 · r23 · c6 · span 608362–608367 |
| 12 | Section 03, David de Leon RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t55 · r32 · c7 · span 625188–625193 |
| 13 | Section 03, Antonio Smyth PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t55 · r20 · c5 · span 603543–603548 |
| 14 | Section 03, Raja Sundararajan PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t55 · r13 · c6 · span 591878–591883 |
| 15 | Section 03, Antonio Smyth PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t55 · r26 · c6 · span 613808–613813 |
| 16 | Section 03, David de Leon PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t55 · r29 · c6 · span 619467–619472 |
| 17 | Section 03, David de Leon PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t55 · r29 · c6 · span 619467–619472 |
| 18 | Section 03, Robert Durian RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t55 · r11 · c7 · span 588892–588897 |
| 19 | Section 03, Robert Durian PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t55 · r8 · c6 · span 583254–583259 |
| 20 | Section 03, Lisa Barton PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t55 · r3 · c6 · span 575251–575257 |
| 21 | Section 03, Raja Sundararajan PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t55 · r15 · c5 · span 595237–595242 |
| 22 | Section 03, Robert Durian PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t55 · r8 · c6 · span 583254–583259 |
| 23 | Section 03, Robert Durian PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t55 · r10 · c5 · span 587000–587005 |
| 24 | Section 03, Antonio Smyth PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t55 · r18 · c6 · span 599797–599802 |
| 25 | Section 03, Lisa Barton PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t55 · r3 · c6 · span 575251–575257 |
| 26 | Section 03, Lisa Barton PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t55 · r5 · c5 · span 578688–578693 |
| 27 | Section 03, Antonio Smyth RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t55 · r28 · c8 · span 617664–617669 |
| 28 | Section 03, Raja Sundararajan RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t55 · r16 · c7 · span 596887–596892 |
| 29 | Section 03, Lisa Barton RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t55 · r6 · c7 · span 580339–580345 |
| 30 | Section 03, David de Leon PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t55 · r31 · c5 · span 623265–623268 |
| 31 | Section 03, Antonio Smyth PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “2025 GRANTS OF PLAN-BASED AWARDS” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t55 · r18 · c9 · span 600396–600403 |
| 32 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 51 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 564233–564235 |
| 33 | Section 08, Patrick Allen | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 422,500. Filing ↗machine: t28 · r2 · c1 · span 233506–233513 |
| 34 | Section 08, Carol Sanders | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 331,507. Filing ↗machine: t28 · r11 · c4 · span 245690–245698 |
| 35 | Section 08, Joy Falotico | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 315,000. Filing ↗machine: t28 · r5 · c1 · span 237285–237292 |
| 36 | Section 08, Michael Garcia | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 310,000. Filing ↗machine: t28 · r6 · c1 · span 238562–238569 |
| 37 | Section 08, Stephanie Cox | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 302,500. Filing ↗machine: t28 · r4 · c1 · span 236035–236042 |
| 38 | Section 08, Thomas O'Toole | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 296,546. Filing ↗machine: t28 · r9 · c4 · span 243154–243162 |
| 39 | Section 08, Christie Raymond | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 295,000. Filing ↗machine: t28 · r10 · c1 · span 243632–243639 |
| 40 | Section 08, Roger Newport | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 293,500. Filing ↗machine: t28 · r8 · c4 · span 241823–241831 |
| 41 | Section 08, Ignacio Cortina | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 290,000. Filing ↗machine: t28 · r3 · c1 · span 234759–234766 |
| 42 | Section 08, John Larsen | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 186,370. Filing ↗machine: t28 · r7 · c4 · span 240618–240626 |
| 43 | Section 08, Lisa Barton | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 08, Manu Asthana | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, Roger Newport 2026-04-10 | Form 4 | 2026-04-14 | 0001298509-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, Ignacio Cortina 2026-04-10 | Form 4 | 2026-04-14 | 0001654634-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, Michael Garcia 2026-04-10 | Form 4 | 2026-04-14 | 0001607542-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Patrick Allen 2026-04-10 | Form 4 | 2026-04-14 | 0001191569-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, Joy Falotico 2026-04-10 | Form 4 | 2026-04-14 | 0001684665-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, Stephanie Cox 2026-04-10 | Form 4 | 2026-04-14 | 0001463371-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, Christie Raymond 2026-04-10 | Form 4 | 2026-04-14 | 0001942745-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Antonio Smyth 2026-04-15 | Form 4 | 2026-04-16 | 0001973120-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, Ignacio Cortina 2026-07-10 | Form 4 | 2026-07-14 | 0001654634-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, Patrick Allen 2026-07-10 | Form 4 | 2026-07-14 | 0001191569-26-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, Stephanie Cox 2026-07-10 | Form 4 | 2026-07-14 | 0001463371-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, Joy Falotico 2026-07-10 | Form 4 | 2026-07-14 | 0001684665-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, Michael Garcia 2026-07-10 | Form 4 | 2026-07-14 | 0001607542-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 02, Roger Newport 2026-07-10 | Form 4 | 2026-07-14 | 0001298509-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 02, Christie Raymond 2026-07-10 | Form 4 | 2026-07-14 | 0001942745-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 02, Manu Asthana 2026-07-10 | Form 4 | 2026-07-14 | 0002115951-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-05-21 | 0000352541-26-000036 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 95.73% (votes for as printed: 196,043,476). Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-20 | 0000352541-25-000055 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.42% (votes for as printed: 193,099,366). Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-05-20 | 0000352541-24-000064 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 95.71% (votes for as printed: 189,645,167). Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 65 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 66 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 3,031,875 + equity 0 + all other 6,500 = 3,038,375, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 3,038,375 |
| 67 | Eversource Energy, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036077 | CEO total compensation as printed in Eversource Energy's own proxy. As printed: 14,987,168. Filing ↗machine: t46 · r1 · c41 · span 1205602–1205612 |
| 68 | Ameren Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0001104659-26-037756 | CEO total compensation as printed in Ameren Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 14,056,510. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c47 · span 1200840–1200850 |
| 69 | Public Service Enterprise Group, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-12 | 0001193125-26-104270 | CEO total compensation as printed in Public Service Enterprise Group's own proxy. As printed: 13,866,735. Filing ↗machine: t131 · r4 · c19 · span 2441876–2441886 |
| 70 | PPL Corp, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001193125-26-135991 | CEO total compensation as printed in PPL Corp's own proxy. As printed: 13,221,331. Filing ↗machine: t139 · r2 · c21 · span 1822151–1822161 |
| 71 | NiSource Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011851 | CEO total compensation as printed in NiSource Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 13,197,800. Filing ↗machine: t253 · r2 · c22 · span 1412582–1412592 |
| 72 | WEC Energy Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0000783325-26-000035 | CEO total compensation as printed in WEC Energy Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 12,188,492. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c27 · span 797676–797686 |
| 73 | CenterPoint Energy, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-04 | 0001104659-26-023457 | CEO total compensation as printed in CenterPoint Energy, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 12,092,341. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c54 · span 1435451–1435461 |
| 74 | OGE Energy Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001193125-26-138065 | CEO total compensation as printed in OGE Energy Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 12,032,007. Filing ↗machine: span 979637–979647 |
| 75 | CMS Energy Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0000811156-26-000015 | CEO total compensation as printed in CMS Energy Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 10,534,039. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c42 · span 736929–736939 |
| 76 | Southwest Gas Holdings Inc, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-23 | 0001692115-26-000080 | CEO total compensation as printed in Southwest Gas Holdings Inc's own proxy. As printed: 10,029,409. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 1094860–1094870 |
| 77 | Atmos Energy Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-19 | 0000731802-25-000076 | CEO total compensation as printed in Atmos Energy Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 9,953,274. Filing ↗machine: t122 · r2 · c12 · span 827644–827653 |
| 78 | Evergy, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001140361-26-011357 | CEO total compensation as printed in Evergy, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,537,018. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 1518390–1518399 |
| 79 | Alliant Energy Corp (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | CEO total compensation as printed in Alliant Energy Corp's own proxy. As printed: 8,999,073. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 489074–489084 |
| 80 | Portland General Electric Co., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0000784977-26-000034 | CEO total compensation as printed in Portland General Electric Co.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,583,877. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c27 · span 2638140–2638149 |
| 81 | IDACORP, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001057877-26-000091 | CEO total compensation as printed in IDACORP, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,529,892. Filing ↗machine: t35 · r2 · c9 · span 715958–715967 |
| 82 | Black Hills Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001193125-26-113958 | CEO total compensation as printed in Black Hills Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 5,991,759. Filing ↗machine: t83 · r2 · c21 · span 1356271–1356280 |
| 83 | MDU Resources Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0000067716-26-000040 | CEO total compensation as printed in MDU Resources Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,812,252. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c21 · span 904325–904334 |
| 84 | Avista Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001193125-26-138034 | CEO total compensation as printed in Avista Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 4,773,308. Filing ↗machine: span 842223–842232 |
| 85 | Hawaiian Electric Industries, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001104659-26-051288 | CEO total compensation as printed in Hawaiian Electric Industries, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,430,919. Filing ↗machine: t70 · r1 · c12 · span 948353–948362 |
| 86 | TXNM Energy, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001108426-26-000020 | CEO total compensation as printed in TXNM Energy, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,903,948. Filing ↗machine: t44 · r7 · c16 · span 791496–791505 |
| 87 | Pinnacle West Capital Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001628280-26-023516 | CEO total compensation as printed in Pinnacle West Capital Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 2,708,803. Filing ↗machine: r20 · c24 · span 1860400–1860409 |
| 88 | Section 10a, NiSource Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-011851 | NiSource Inc. names Alliant Energy Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 89 | Section 10a, IDACORP, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001057877-26-000091 | IDACORP, Inc. names Alliant Energy Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 90 | Section 10a, OGE Energy Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-138065 | OGE Energy Corporation names Alliant Energy Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 91 | Section 10a, Pinnacle West Capital Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-023516 | Pinnacle West Capital Corporation names Alliant Energy Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 92 | Section 10a, CMS Energy Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000811156-26-000015 | CMS Energy Corporation names Alliant Energy Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 93 | Section 10a, WEC Energy Group, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000783325-26-000035 | WEC Energy Group, Inc. names Alliant Energy Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 94 | Section 10a, Black Hills Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-113958 | Black Hills Corporation names Alliant Energy Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 95 | Section 10a, Avista Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-138034 | Avista Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Alliant Energy Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 96 | Section 10a, Hawaiian Electric Industries, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-051288 | Hawaiian Electric Industries, Inc. names Alliant Energy Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 97 | Section 10a, MDU Resources Group, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000067716-26-000040 | MDU Resources Group, Inc. names Alliant Energy Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 98 | Section 10a, Portland General Electric Co. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000784977-26-000034 | Portland General Electric Co. names Alliant Energy Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 99 | Section 10a, Eversource Energy reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-036077 | Eversource Energy names Alliant Energy Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 100 | Section 10a, CenterPoint Energy, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-023457 | CenterPoint Energy, Inc. names Alliant Energy Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 101 | Section 10a, Atmos Energy Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000731802-25-000076 | Atmos Energy Corporation names Alliant Energy Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 102 | Section 10a, Evergy, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-011357 | Evergy, Inc. names Alliant Energy Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 103 | Section 10a, TXNM Energy, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001108426-26-000020 | TXNM Energy, Inc. names Alliant Energy Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 104 | Section 10a, Southwest Gas Holdings Inc reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001692115-26-000080 | Southwest Gas Holdings Inc names Alliant Energy Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |