CEO Oliver Brewer was paid $13,970,138 in fiscal year 2025: executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
The Pay Desk — the free weekly executive pay briefing, one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.
You'll confirm on The Pay Desk's sign-up page.
Buy the report for MODG
The free brief above is the whole reading. Each report is the same data as a presentation-ready document, generated for this company at the moment of purchase.
Order MODG
Pick the report, add the email the receipt and the PDF go to, and pay by card on Stripe.
How we handle your data → Privacy
Each company listed discloses MODG in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named MODG in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oliver Brewer | $1,100,000 | $0 | $9,517,219 | $0 | $3,300,000 | $0 | $52,919 | $13,970,138 |
| President and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Brian Lynch | 650,000 | 0 | 2,237,452 | 0 | 1,300,000 | 0 | 42,395 | 4,229,847 |
| Executive Vice President, Chief Financial Officer and Chief Legal Officer | ||||||||
| Rebecca Fine | 484,000 | 0 | 1,022,405 | 0 | 629,200 | 0 | 819,306 | 2,954,911 |
| Former Executive Vice President and Chief People Officer | ||||||||
| Mark Leposky | 536,000 | 0 | 1,509,479 | 0 | 804,000 | 0 | 23,327 | 2,872,806 |
| Executive Vice President and Chief Supply Chain Officer | ||||||||
| Glenn Hickey | 536,000 | 0 | 1,509,479 | 0 | 719,178 | 0 | 21,926 | 2,786,583 |
| Executive Vice President and President, Callaway Golf Sales | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oliver Brewer | $13,970,138 | $9,378,565 | $11,105,846 | +4,591,573 |
| Brian Lynch | 4,229,847 | 2,456,681 | 2,952,988 | +1,773,166 |
| Rebecca Fine | 2,954,911 | — | — | — |
| Mark Leposky | 2,872,806 | 1,833,373 | 2,051,113 | +1,039,433 |
| Glenn Hickey | 2,786,583 | 1,735,699 | 2,051,822 | +1,050,884 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mark Leposky | RSU | 37,879 | — | $442,048 |
| Rebecca Fine | RSU | 51,137 | — | 596,769 |
| Oliver Brewer | RSU | 125,000 | — | 1,458,750 |
| Glenn Hickey | RSU | 37,879 | — | 442,048 |
| Glenn Hickey | RSU | 68,182 | — | 795,684 |
| Oliver Brewer | RSU | 443,182 | — | 5,171,934 |
| Oliver Brewer | RSU | 32,304 | — | 376,988 |
| Oliver Brewer | RSU | 9,332 | — | 108,904 |
| Oliver Brewer | RSU | 541,667 | — | 6,321,254 |
| Oliver Brewer | RSU | 349,965 | — | 4,084,092 |
| Oliver Brewer | RSU | 216,451 | — | 2,525,983 |
| Oliver Brewer | RSU | 202,199 | — | 2,359,662 |
| Oliver Brewer | RSU | 102,273 | — | 1,193,526 |
| Mark Leposky | RSU | 83,334 | — | 972,508 |
| Glenn Hickey | RSU | 83,334 | — | 972,508 |
| Oliver Brewer | RSU | 77,770 | — | 907,576 |
| Mark Leposky | RSU | 68,182 | — | 795,684 |
| Rebecca Fine | RSU | 62,500 | — | 729,375 |
| Oliver Brewer | RSU | 59,225 | — | 691,156 |
| Oliver Brewer | RSU | 54,113 | — | 631,499 |
| Mark Leposky | RSU | 21,536 | — | 251,325 |
| Mark Leposky | RSU | 39,484 | — | 460,778 |
| Glenn Hickey | RSU | 39,484 | — | 460,778 |
| Oliver Brewer | RSU | 34,219 | — | 399,336 |
| Rebecca Fine | RSU | 29,613 | — | 345,584 |
| Mark Leposky | RSU | 22,813 | — | 266,228 |
| Glenn Hickey | RSU | 22,813 | — | 266,228 |
| Oliver Brewer | RSU | 22,466 | — | 262,178 |
| Glenn Hickey | RSU | 21,536 | — | 251,325 |
| Rebecca Fine | RSU | 17,317 | — | 202,089 |
| Rebecca Fine | RSU | 16,152 | — | 188,494 |
| Rebecca Fine | RSU | 15,969 | — | 186,358 |
| Mark Leposky | RSU | 6,243 | — | 72,856 |
| Mark Leposky | RSU | 6,221 | — | 72,599 |
| Glenn Hickey | RSU | 6,221 | — | 72,599 |
| Rebecca Fine | RSU | 4,355 | — | 50,823 |
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 629 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | — |
| Median employee compensation | $22,217 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John F. LundgrenIndependent · Board Chair · Audit Committee · Compensation Committee · Nominating and Corporate Governance Committee | $150,000 | $118,880 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $268,880 |
| Russell L. FleischerIndependent · Audit Committee (Chair) · Compensation Committee | 115,000 | 118,880 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 233,880 |
| Linda B. SegreIndependent · Compensation Committee (Chair) · Nominating and Corporate Governance Committee | 112,500 | 118,880 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 231,380 |
| Adebayo O. OgunlesiIndependent · Audit Committee · Nominating and Corporate Governance Committee (Chair) | 110,000 | 118,880 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 228,880 |
| Anthony S. ThornleyIndependent · Audit Committee · Nominating and Corporate Governance Committee | 100,000 | 118,880 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 218,880 |
| Bavan M. HollowayIndependent · Audit Committee | 100,000 | 118,880 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 218,880 |
| Erik J AndersonIndependent · Not standing for re-election | 100,000 | 118,880 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 218,880 |
| Varsha R. RaoIndependent · Compensation Committee · Not standing for re-election | 100,000 | 118,880 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 218,880 |
| C. Matthew TurneyIndependent · Departed during FY | 92,120 | 118,880 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 211,000 |
| Scott M. MarimowIndependent · Departed during FY | 65,218 | 118,880 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 184,098 |
| Laura J. FlanaganIndependent · Not standing for re-election | 40,935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40,935 |
| Oliver G. (Chip) Brewer IIIEmployee director | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Mark D. MandelIndependent · Newly elected | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Thomas G. DundonIndependent · Newly elected | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Annual cash retainer | $100,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $125,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 15,000 / 12,500 / 10,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | For more information regarding the stock ownership guidelines applicable to non-employee members of the Board, see “Board of Directors and Corporate Governance — Stock Ownership Guidelines,” above. |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $1,085,773 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,188,800 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $2,274,573 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Callaway Golf names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Callaway Golf.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Darden Restaurants, Inc. | 2026 | Ricardo Cardenas | $1,325,000 | $25,879,154 | $2,380,093 | $4,107,501 | $34,815,979 |
| 2 | Electronic Arts, Inc. | 2025 | Andrew Wilson | 1,300,000 | 25,710,910 | 0 | 2,840,067 | 30,529,835 |
| 3 | Lululemon Athletica Inc. | 2025 | Calvin McDonald | 1,393,269 | 7,800,001 | 13,800,030 | 994,794 | 24,023,294 |
| 4 | Peloton Interactive, Inc. | 2025 | Peter Stern | 615,385 | 10,792,378 | 5,000,000 | 0 | 18,236,835 |
| 5 | Callaway Golf | 2025 | Oliver Brewer | 1,100,000 | 9,517,219 | 0 | 3,300,000 | 13,970,138 |
| 6 | Brunswick Corporation | 2025 | David Foulkes | 1,250,577 | 9,750,026 | 0 | 1,876,000 | 13,020,607 |
| 7 | Deckers Outdoor Corporation | 2026 | Stefano Caroti | 1,236,538 | 6,999,947 | 0 | 3,607,915 | 11,904,992 |
| 8 | Under Armour, Inc. | 2026 | Kevin Plank | 903,462 | 9,040,000 | 510,000 | 1,128,150 | 11,597,975 |
| 9 | Polaris, Inc. | 2025 | Michael Speetzen | 1,216,562 | 3,292,784 | 3,661,011 | 2,719,747 | 11,144,637 |
| 10 | Texas Roadhouse, Inc. | 2025 | Gerald Morgan | 1,356,538 | 8,410,928 | 0 | 909,413 | 10,822,133 |
| 11 | Brinker International, Inc. | 2026 | Kevin Hochman | 1,061,731 | 7,049,883 | 0 | 2,543,616 | 10,679,756 |
| 12 | Acushnet Holdings Corp. | 2025 | David Maher | 1,170,000 | 6,500,072 | 0 | 1,501,227 | 10,635,556 |
| 13 | Yum! Brands, Inc. | 2025 | Chris Turner | 1,020,288 | 4,651,763 | 1,400,032 | 1,842,862 | 9,130,462 |
| 14 | Bloomin’ Brands, Inc. | 2025 | Michael Spanos | 1,000,000 | 3,333,337 | 0 | 1,155,000 | 5,495,861 |
| 15 | Vail Resorts, Inc. | 2025 | Robert Katz | 1,123,588 | 1,405,693 | 1,405,693 | 0 | 3,952,230 |
| 16 | Columbia Sportswear Company | 2025 | Timothy Boyle | 1,080,000 | 0 | 0 | 1,938,720 | 3,036,220 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Callaway Golf | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Acushnet Holdings Corp. | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer |
| Bloomin’ Brands, Inc. | 66% | PSU 67 · RSU 33 | No | FW Cook |
| Brinker International, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer & Partners |
| Brunswick Corporation | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | FW Cook |
| Columbia Sportswear Company | 57% | not disclosed | Yes — three year relative total shareholder return (Relative TSR) | FW Cook |
| Darden Restaurants, Inc. | 155% | PSU 50 · Options 25 · RSU 25 | Yes — Relative TSR | Pearl Meyer |
| Deckers Outdoor Corporation | 173% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Total Stockholder Return (TSR) | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Electronic Arts, Inc. | 87.4% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Absolute TSR | Semler Brossy |
| Lululemon Athletica Inc. | 35.7% | not disclosed | No | WTW (Willis Towers Watson) |
| Peloton Interactive, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 25 · Options 25 | No | Compensia and F.W. Cook |
| Polaris, Inc. | not disclosed | Option 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Aon |
| Texas Roadhouse, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | FW Cook |
| Under Armour, Inc. | 60% | RSU 100 | No | Willis Towers Watson |
| Vail Resorts, Inc. | 92% | RSU 50 · Options 50 | not disclosed | Aon |
| Yum! Brands, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · SAR 25 · RSU 25 | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Oliver Brewer | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000837465-26-000013 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 13,970,138. Filing ↗machine: span 747968–747978 |
| 2 | Section 01, Brian Lynch | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000837465-26-000013 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 4,229,847. Filing ↗machine: span 765255–765264 |
| 3 | Section 01, Rebecca Fine | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000837465-26-000013 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 2,954,911. Filing ↗machine: span 814676–814685 |
| 4 | Section 01, Mark Leposky | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000837465-26-000013 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 2,872,806. Filing ↗machine: span 782540–782549 |
| 5 | Section 01, Glenn Hickey | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000837465-26-000013 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 2,786,583. Filing ↗machine: span 798907–798916 |
| 6 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000837465-26-000013 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 629 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 1260157–1260160 |
| 7 | Section 08, John F. Lundgren | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000837465-26-000013 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 268,880. Filing ↗machine: span 357981–358107 |
| 8 | Section 08, Russell L. Fleischer | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000837465-26-000013 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 233,880. Filing ↗machine: span 349194–349320 |
| 9 | Section 08, Linda B. Segre | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000837465-26-000013 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 231,380. Filing ↗machine: span 376037–376163 |
| 10 | Section 08, Adebayo O. Ogunlesi | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000837465-26-000013 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 228,880. Filing ↗machine: span 367070–367196 |
| 11 | Section 08, Anthony S. Thornley | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000837465-26-000013 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 218,880. Filing ↗machine: span 380443–380569 |
| 12 | Section 08, Bavan M. Holloway | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000837465-26-000013 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 218,880. Filing ↗machine: span 353588–353714 |
| 13 | Section 08, Erik J Anderson | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000837465-26-000013 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 218,880. Filing ↗machine: span 340078–340204 |
| 14 | Section 08, Varsha R. Rao | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000837465-26-000013 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 218,880. Filing ↗machine: span 371646–371772 |
| 15 | Section 08, C. Matthew Turney | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000837465-26-000013 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 211,000. Filing ↗machine: span 385524–385650 |
| 16 | Section 08, Scott M. Marimow | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000837465-26-000013 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 184,098. Filing ↗machine: span 362481–362607 |
| 17 | Section 08, Laura J. Flanagan | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000837465-26-000013 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 40,935. Filing ↗machine: span 341031–341156 |
| 18 | Section 08, Oliver G. (Chip) Brewer III | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000837465-26-000013 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 08, Mark D. Mandel | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000837465-26-000013 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: —. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 08, Thomas G. Dundon | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000837465-26-000013 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: —. Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | — | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 22 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | — | Cash 1,085,773 + equity 1,188,800 + all other 0 = 2,274,573, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 2,274,573 |
| 23 | Darden Restaurants, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-08-10 | 0001193125-26-342023 | CEO total compensation as printed in Darden Restaurants, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 34,815,979. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c18 · span 1947073–1947083 |
| 24 | Electronic Arts, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-06-24 | 0001308179-25-000556 | CEO total compensation as printed in Electronic Arts, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 30,529,835. Filing ↗machine: t128 · r2 · c14 · span 604029–604039 |
| 25 | Lululemon Athletica Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-18 | 0001213900-26-058095 | CEO total compensation as printed in Lululemon Athletica Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 24,023,294. Filing ↗machine: t70 · r3 · c8 · span 1864711–1864721 |
| 26 | Peloton Interactive, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-24 | 0001193125-25-249989 | CEO total compensation as printed in Peloton Interactive, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 18,236,835. Filing ↗machine: span 1053868–1053878 |
| 27 | Callaway Golf (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000837465-26-000013 | CEO total compensation as printed in Callaway Golf's own proxy. As printed: 13,970,138. Filing ↗machine: span 747968–747978 |
| 28 | Brunswick Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001104659-26-031610 | CEO total compensation as printed in Brunswick Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 13,020,607. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c7 · span 612754–612765 |
| 29 | Deckers Outdoor Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-24 | 0000910521-26-000018 | CEO total compensation as printed in Deckers Outdoor Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 11,904,992. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c21 · span 866385–866395 |
| 30 | Under Armour, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-15 | 0001336917-26-000102 | CEO total compensation as printed in Under Armour, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,597,975. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c48 · span 595286–595296 |
| 31 | Polaris, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-17 | 0001308179-26-000087 | CEO total compensation as printed in Polaris, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,144,637. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c31 · span 693700–693710 |
| 32 | Texas Roadhouse, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001104659-26-041771 | CEO total compensation as printed in Texas Roadhouse, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,822,133. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c14 · span 1328962–1328972 |
| 33 | Brinker International, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-09-25 | 0001193125-26-402857 | CEO total compensation as printed in Brinker International, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,679,756. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c39 · span 615898–615908 |
| 34 | Acushnet Holdings Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001672013-26-000106 | CEO total compensation as printed in Acushnet Holdings Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,635,556. Filing ↗machine: span 960915–960925 |
| 35 | Yum! Brands, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001193125-26-142078 | CEO total compensation as printed in Yum! Brands, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,130,462. Filing ↗machine: r12 · c11 · span 2009186–2009195 |
| 36 | Bloomin’ Brands, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-03 | 0001546417-26-000015 | CEO total compensation as printed in Bloomin’ Brands, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,495,861. Filing ↗machine: span 923483–923492 |
| 37 | Vail Resorts, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-30 | 0000812011-25-000221 | CEO total compensation as printed in Vail Resorts, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,952,230. Filing ↗machine: t169 · r3 · c15 · span 860012–860021 |
| 38 | Columbia Sportswear Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001050797-26-000062 | CEO total compensation as printed in Columbia Sportswear Company's own proxy. As printed: 3,036,220. Filing ↗machine: t61 · r3 · c27 · span 566267–566276 |
| 39 | Section 10a, Darden Restaurants, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000950170-25-101699 | Darden Restaurants, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Callaway Golf. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 10a, Texas Roadhouse, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-041771 | Texas Roadhouse, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Callaway Golf. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 10a, Electronic Arts, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001308179-25-000556 | Electronic Arts, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Callaway Golf. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 10a, Brunswick Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-031610 | Brunswick Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Callaway Golf. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, Peloton Interactive, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-25-249989 | Peloton Interactive, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Callaway Golf. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, Deckers Outdoor Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000910521-26-000018 | Deckers Outdoor Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Callaway Golf. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, Polaris, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001308179-26-000087 | Polaris, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Callaway Golf. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, Under Armour, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001336917-26-000102 | Under Armour, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Callaway Golf. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 10a, Yum! Brands, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-142078 | Yum! Brands, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Callaway Golf. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 10a, Acushnet Holdings Corp. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001672013-26-000106 | Acushnet Holdings Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Callaway Golf. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 10a, Bloomin’ Brands, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001546417-26-000015 | Bloomin’ Brands, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Callaway Golf. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 10a, Brinker International, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-402857 | Brinker International, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Callaway Golf. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 10a, Vail Resorts, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000812011-25-000221 | Vail Resorts, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Callaway Golf. Filing ↗ |
Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist
Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat