Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses BLMN in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named BLMN in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Spanos | $1,000,000 | $0 | $3,333,337 | $0 | $1,155,000 | $0 | $7,524 | $5,495,861 |
| Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| W. Kevin Healy | 446,346 | 0 | 500,007 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,054,847 | 2,001,200 |
| Former Executive Vice President, Chief Financial Officer and Executive Vice President, Strategy & Transformation | ||||||||
| Mark Graff | 389,423 | 0 | 300,003 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 834,728 | 1,524,154 |
| Former Executive Vice President, President, Bonefish Grill and Fine Dining | ||||||||
| Kelly Lefferts | 520,000 | 80,000 | 600,010 | 0 | 320,892 | 0 | 2,425 | 1,523,327 |
| Executive Vice President, Chief Legal Officer | ||||||||
| Jessica Mitory | 169,904 | 500,000 | 710,001 | 0 | 82,627 | 0 | 192 | 1,462,724 |
| Senior Vice President, Chief Human Resource Officer | ||||||||
| Patrick Hafner | 495,385 | 0 | 583,353 | 0 | 277,644 | 0 | 1,223 | 1,357,605 |
| Executive Vice President, President, Outback Steakhouse | ||||||||
| Eric Christel | 230,769 | 250,000 | 415,003 | 0 | 135,935 | 0 | 584 | 1,032,291 |
| Executive Vice President, Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Spanos | $5,495,861 | $3,965,019 | — | +1,530,842 |
| W. Kevin Healy | 2,001,200 | 1,602,842 | — | +398,358 |
| Mark Graff | 1,524,154 | 1,712,718 | — | −188,564 |
| Kelly Lefferts | 1,523,327 | 1,600,310 | 1,342,409 | −76,983 |
| Jessica Mitory | 1,462,724 | — | — | — |
| Patrick Hafner | 1,357,605 | — | — | — |
| Eric Christel | 1,032,291 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lissette R. Gonzalez | EVP, Chief Commercial Officer | 2026-03-03 | D | 4,861 | $0 | $0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kelly Lefferts | EVP, Chief Legal Officer | 2026-03-03 | D | 2,551 | 6 | 16,199 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kelly Lefferts | EVP, Chief Legal Officer | 2026-03-03 | A | 6,481 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Philip J. Pace | SVP, Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-03-03 | D | 1,447 | 6 | 9,188 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Philip J. Pace | SVP, Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-03-03 | A | 3,240 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lissette R. Gonzalez | EVP, Chief Commercial Officer | 2026-03-03 | A | 4,861 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lissette R. Gonzalez | EVP, Chief Commercial Officer | 2026-03-03 | D | 1,201 | 6 | 7,626 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Philip J. Pace | SVP, Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-03-03 | D | 3,240 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kelly Lefferts | EVP, Chief Legal Officer | 2026-03-03 | D | 6,481 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Patrick Hafner | EVP, Pres Outback Steakhouse | 2026-03-03 | D | 8,101 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Patrick Hafner | EVP, Pres Outback Steakhouse | 2026-03-03 | D | 1,973 | 6 | 12,529 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Patrick Hafner | EVP, Pres Outback Steakhouse | 2026-03-03 | A | 8,101 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Julie Kunkel | Director | 2026-03-05 | A | 1,000 | 6 | 6,460 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Rohit Lal | Director | 2026-03-11 | A | 10,000 | 6 | 56,900 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James L. Dinkins | Director | 2026-04-22 | D | 19,746 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| R. Michael Mohan | Director | 2026-04-22 | A | 38,637 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Colleen Keating | Director | 2026-04-22 | A | 23,485 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Colleen Keating | Director | 2026-04-22 | D | 5,592 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jonathan Sagal | Director | 2026-04-22 | A | 19,746 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| John J. Mahoney | Director | 2026-04-22 | A | 19,746 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jonathan Sagal | Director | 2026-04-22 | D | 19,746 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Colleen Keating | Director | 2026-04-22 | A | 5,592 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Melanie Marein-Efron | Director | 2026-04-22 | A | 23,485 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Julie Kunkel | Director | 2026-04-22 | D | 19,746 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tara Walpert Levy | Director | 2026-04-22 | D | 19,746 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Rohit Lal | Director | 2026-04-22 | A | 19,746 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tara Walpert Levy | Director | 2026-04-22 | A | 19,746 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Melanie Marein-Efron | Director | 2026-04-22 | D | 19,746 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| R. Michael Mohan | Director | 2026-04-22 | D | 30,574 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Rohit Lal | Director | 2026-04-22 | D | 19,746 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James L. Dinkins | Director | 2026-04-22 | A | 23,485 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| John J. Mahoney | Director | 2026-04-22 | A | 23,485 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Julie Kunkel | Director | 2026-04-22 | A | 19,746 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David George | Director | 2026-04-22 | A | 25,478 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David George | Director | 2026-04-22 | A | 23,485 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Julie Kunkel | Director | 2026-04-22 | A | 23,485 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| John J. Mahoney | Director | 2026-04-22 | D | 19,746 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James L. Dinkins | Director | 2026-04-22 | A | 19,746 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Rohit Lal | Director | 2026-04-22 | A | 23,485 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Melanie Marein-Efron | Director | 2026-04-22 | A | 19,746 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| R. Michael Mohan | Director | 2026-04-22 | A | 30,574 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David George | Director | 2026-04-22 | D | 25,478 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patrick Hafner | PSU | 2025-02-28 | 108 | 10,753 | — | 21,506 | $83,336 |
| Jessica Mitory | RSU | 2025-09-02 | — | — | 29,091 | — | 160,001 |
| Jessica Mitory | RSU | 2025-09-02 | — | 6 | — | 100,000 | 550,000 |
| Kelly Lefferts | PSU | 2025-02-28 | 162 | 16,129 | — | 32,258 | 125,000 |
| Kelly Lefferts | RSU | 2025-09-02 | — | — | 15,385 | — | 100,003 |
| Patrick Hafner | RSU | 2025-02-28 | — | 4 | — | 32,259 | 250,007 |
| Eric Christel | RSU | 2025-09-02 | — | — | 75,455 | — | 415,003 |
| Kelly Lefferts | RSU | 2025-02-28 | — | 4 | — | 48,388 | 375,007 |
| Mark Graff | PSU | 2025-02-28 | 97 | 9,677 | — | 19,354 | 74,997 |
| Michael Spanos | PSU | 2025-02-28 | 1,721 | 172,043 | — | 344,086 | 1,333,333 |
| Mark Graff | RSU | 2025-02-28 | — | 4 | — | 29,033 | 225,006 |
| Michael Spanos | RSU | 2025-02-28 | — | 4 | — | 258,065 | 2,000,004 |
| W. Kevin Healy | RSU | 2025-02-28 | — | 4 | — | 48,388 | 375,007 |
| Patrick Hafner | RSU | 2025-02-03 | — | — | 24,976 | — | 250,010 |
| W. Kevin Healy | PSU | 2025-02-28 | 162 | 16,129 | — | 32,258 | 125,000 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patrick Hafner | $500,017 | $83,336 | $0 | 14.3% |
| Jessica Mitory | 710,001 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Kelly Lefferts | 475,010 | 125,000 | 0 | 20.8% |
| Eric Christel | 415,003 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Mark Graff | 225,006 | 74,997 | 0 | 25.0% |
| Michael Spanos | 2,000,004 | 1,333,333 | 0 | 40.0% |
| W. Kevin Healy | 375,007 | 125,000 | 0 | 25.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kelly Lefferts | RSU | 48,388 | — | $328,555 |
| Patrick Hafner | RSU | 24,976 | — | 169,587 |
| Michael Spanos | RSU | 258,065 | — | 1,752,261 |
| Jessica Mitory | RSU | 29,091 | — | 197,528 |
| Kelly Lefferts | RSU | 15,385 | — | 104,464 |
| Kelly Lefferts | RSU | 12,962 | — | 88,012 |
| Kelly Lefferts | RSU | 2,396 | — | 16,269 |
| Patrick Hafner | RSU | 2,670 | — | 18,129 |
| Patrick Hafner | RSU | 9,783 | — | 66,427 |
| Patrick Hafner | RSU | 3,559 | — | 24,166 |
| Kelly Lefferts | RSU | 4,894 | — | 33,230 |
| Michael Spanos | RSU | 516,130 | — | 3,504,523 |
| Michael Spanos | RSU | 48,065 | — | 326,361 |
| Jessica Mitory | RSU | 100,000 | — | 679,000 |
| Patrick Hafner | RSU | 32,259 | — | 219,039 |
| Eric Christel | RSU | 75,455 | — | 512,339 |
| Michael Spanos | RSU | 72,099 | — | 489,552 |
| Patrick Hafner | RSU | 16,203 | — | 110,018 |
| Kelly Lefferts | RSU | 13,451 | — | 91,332 |
| Patrick Hafner | RSU | 1,351 | — | 9,173 |
Provide the majority of executive pay in variable, 'at-risk' incentive awards - approximately 88.6% and 67.7% of targeted compensation in 2025 for our CEO and other NEOs, respectively, to ensure that realized pay is tied to attainment of significant short-term and long-term operating goals
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 175% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | FW Cook |
| Clawback policy | — |
| Anti-hedging | — |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-04-22 | 62,878,802 | 2,924,007 | 202,732 | 95.56% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-04-23 | 65,600,851 | 5,140,351 | 334,870 | 92.73% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-04-23 | 74,776,517 | 1,972,199 | 46,015 | 97.43% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-04-18 | 71,369,243 | 1,709,125 | 40,706 | 97.66% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-04-19 | 71,405,741 | 836,589 | 101,798 | 98.7% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-05-18 | 44,984,183 | 25,213,635 | 41,737 | 64.04% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-04-22 | 95.56%a |
| 2025 | 2025-04-23 | 92.73%b |
| 2024 | 2024-04-23 | 97.43%c |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
c. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 300 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $5,495,861 |
| Median employee compensation | $18,314 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R. Michael MohanIndependent · Board Chair · Compensation · Nominating/Governance · Operating | $212,500 | $240,006 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $452,506 |
| David GeorgeIndependent · Operating (Chair) · Compensation | 137,500 | 200,002 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 337,502 |
| James L. DinkinsIndependent · Audit · Newly elected | 97,022 | 193,812 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 290,834 |
| John J. MahoneyIndependent · Nominating/Governance (Chair) · Operating | 135,000 | 155,006 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 290,006 |
| Julie KunkelIndependent · Audit (Chair) | 125,000 | 155,006 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 280,006 |
| Melanie Marein-EfronIndependent · Compensation (Chair) | 125,000 | 155,006 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 280,006 |
| Jonathan SagalIndependent · Audit · Operating · Not standing for re-election | 115,000 | 155,006 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 270,006 |
| Rohit LalIndependent · Nominating/Governance | 110,000 | 155,006 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 265,006 |
| Tara Walpert LevyIndependent · Compensation · Not standing for re-election | 107,500 | 155,006 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 262,506 |
| Lawrence JacksonIndependent · Audit · Departed during FY | 30,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30,000 |
| Colleen KeatingIndependent · Compensation · Newly elected | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $95,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $155,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 15,000 / 17,500 / 20,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | 5x annual retainer |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $1,194,522 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,563,856 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $2,758,378 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Bloomin' Brands names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Bloomin' Brands.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Darden Restaurants, Inc. | 2026 | Ricardo Cardenas | $1,325,000 | $25,879,154 | $2,380,093 | $4,107,501 | $34,815,979 |
| 2 | Williams-Sonoma, Inc. | 2025 | Laura Alber | 1,600,000 | 18,999,797 | 0 | 12,500,000 | 33,297,422 |
| 3 | Brinker International, Inc. | 2025 | Kevin Hochman | 991,154 | 26,499,879 | 0 | 2,929,615 | 30,465,768 |
| 4 | Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd. | 2025 | Jason Liberty | 1,396,154 | 15,800,057 | 0 | 5,129,600 | 23,978,813 |
| 5 | YUM! Brands, Inc. | 2025 | David Gibbs | 1,380,769 | 12,459,226 | 3,750,012 | 3,024,000 | 20,861,526 |
| 6 | Yum China Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Joey Wat | 1,425,000 | 9,910,000 | 0 | 6,156,000 | 19,591,868 |
| 7 | V.F. Corporation | 2026 | Bracken Darrell | 1,300,000 | 14,536,581 | 0 | 2,870,400 | 18,946,597 |
| 8 | Tapestry, Inc. | 2025 | Joanne Crevoiserat | 1,400,000 | 6,573,679 | 3,999,999 | 5,303,200 | 17,340,349 |
| 9 | PVH Corp. | 2025 | Stefan Larsson | 1,450,000 | 12,200,530 | 0 | 2,142,230 | 16,165,385 |
| 10 | Dave & Buster's Entertainment, Inc. | 2025 | Tarun Lal | 452,308 | 7,590,763 | 6,458,289 | 0 | 14,502,745 |
| 11 | Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings, Ltd. | 2025 | Harry Sommer | 1,300,000 | 9,499,960 | 0 | 2,880,800 | 13,752,560 |
| 12 | Foot Locker, Inc. | 2024 | Mary Dillon | 1,431,250 | 11,000,047 | 0 | 0 | 12,501,074 |
| 13 | Texas Roadhouse, Inc. | 2025 | Gerald Morgan | 1,356,538 | 8,410,928 | 0 | 909,413 | 10,822,133 |
| 14 | Domino's Pizza Inc. | 2025 | Russell Weiner | 925,000 | 5,803,394 | 1,812,511 | 1,850,000 | 10,696,081 |
| 15 | The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated | 2025 | David Overton | 1,030,000 | 5,902,124 | 0 | 1,445,605 | 8,419,852 |
| 16 | Cracker Barrel Old Country Store, Inc. | 2023 | Sandra Cochran | 1,175,000 | 4,985,393 | 0 | 1,673,200 | 8,271,679 |
| 17 | Designer Brands Inc. | 2025 | Douglas Howe | 1,213,154 | 6,116,655 | 0 | 575,363 | 7,919,728 |
| 18 | Shake Shack Inc. | 2025 | Robert Lynch | 1,000,000 | 5,000,161 | 0 | 1,011,750 | 7,210,818 |
| 19 | Bloomin' Brands | 2025 | Michael Spanos | 1,000,000 | 3,333,337 | 0 | 1,155,000 | 5,495,861 |
| 20 | Dine Brands Global Inc. | 2025 | John Peyton | 1,000,000 | 2,213,577 | 0 | 2,158,500 | 5,417,315 |
| 21 | Jack in the Box Inc. | 2025 | Lance Tucker | 624,038 | 3,636,095 | 0 | 310,521 | 5,271,591 |
| 22 | The Wendy's Company | 2025 | Kirk Tanner | 559,726 | 4,019,990 | 0 | 0 | 4,590,665 |
| 23 | Caleres, Inc. | 2025 | John Schmidt | 1,150,000 | 2,500,016 | 0 | 0 | 4,143,930 |
| — | Boot Barn Holdings, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Guess? Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Kontoor Brands, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bloomin' Brands | 66% | PSU 67 · RSU 33 | No | FW Cook |
| Boot Barn Holdings, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Brinker International, Inc. | 200% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Pearl Meyer & Partners |
| Caleres, Inc. | not disclosed | Cash LTI 55 · RSU 45 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners LLC |
| Cracker Barrel Old Country Store, Inc. | 89% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | FW Cook |
| Darden Restaurants, Inc. | 155% | PSU 50 · Options 25 · RSU 25 | Yes — Relative TSR | Pearl Meyer |
| Dave & Buster's Entertainment, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 33 · PSU 33 · Options 33 | No | FW Cook |
| Designer Brands Inc. | 31.6% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Korn Ferry |
| Dine Brands Global Inc. | 91.96% | Cash LTI 75 · RSU 25 | No | Exequity LLP |
| Domino's Pizza Inc. | 100.0% | PSU 55 · Options 25 · RSU 20 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Foot Locker, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — rTSR | Compensation Advisory Partners |
| Guess? Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Jack in the Box Inc. | 47.6% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Kontoor Brands, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings, Ltd. | 110.8% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Korn Ferry |
| PVH Corp. | 73.87% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — relative TSR | Frederic W. Cook & Co. (FW Cook) |
| Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd. | 183.2% | PSU 51 · RSU 28 | No | Meridian |
| Shake Shack Inc. | 67.5% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Pearl Meyer & Partners |
| Tapestry, Inc. | 189.4% | Options 40 · PSU 40 · RSU 20 | Yes — Relative TSR | Frederic W. Cook and Co., Inc. |
| Texas Roadhouse, Inc. | 65% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | FW Cook |
| The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated | 100.25% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | FW Cook |
| The Wendy's Company | 39.6% | PSU 60 · Options 25 · RSU 15 | No | FW Cook |
| V.F. Corporation | 110.4% | RSU 100 | Yes — Three-Year rTSR Modifier (FY2025-2027 PRSU) | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Williams-Sonoma, Inc. | 157.9% | PSU 63 · RSU 37 | No | Pay Governance LLC |
| Yum China Holdings, Inc. | 216% | not disclosed | not disclosed | Korn Ferry |
| YUM! Brands, Inc. | 68% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | Yes — TSR relative to S&P 500 Consumer Discretionary Index | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Michael Spanos | DEF 14A | 2026-03-03 | 0001546417-26-000015 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 64. As printed: 5,495,861. Filing ↗machine: span 923483–923492 |
| 2 | Section 01, W. Kevin Healy | DEF 14A | 2026-03-03 | 0001546417-26-000015 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 64. As printed: 2,001,200. Filing ↗machine: span 934730–934739 |
| 3 | Section 01, Mark Graff | DEF 14A | 2026-03-03 | 0001546417-26-000015 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 64. As printed: 1,524,154. Filing ↗machine: span 960506–960515 |
| 4 | Section 01, Kelly Lefferts | DEF 14A | 2026-03-03 | 0001546417-26-000015 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 64. As printed: 1,523,327. Filing ↗machine: span 941858–941867 |
| 5 | Section 01, Jessica Mitory | DEF 14A | 2026-03-03 | 0001546417-26-000015 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 64. As printed: 1,462,724. Filing ↗machine: span 950742–950751 |
| 6 | Section 01, Patrick Hafner | DEF 14A | 2026-03-03 | 0001546417-26-000015 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 64. As printed: 1,357,605. Filing ↗machine: span 954903–954912 |
| 7 | Section 01, Eric Christel | DEF 14A | 2026-03-03 | 0001546417-26-000015 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 64. As printed: 1,032,291. Filing ↗machine: span 929783–929792 |
| 8 | Section 03, Patrick Hafner PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-03 | 0001546417-26-000015 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t87 · r9 · c3 · span 978372–978378 |
| 9 | Section 03, Jessica Mitory RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-03 | 0001546417-26-000015 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t90 · r32 · c14 · span 1215741–1215747 |
| 10 | Section 03, Jessica Mitory RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-03 | 0001546417-26-000015 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t90 · r31 · c0 · span 1210135–1210136 |
| 11 | Section 03, Kelly Lefferts PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-03 | 0001546417-26-000015 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t87 · r7 · c3 · span 975951–975958 |
| 12 | Section 03, Kelly Lefferts RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-03 | 0001546417-26-000015 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t90 · r29 · c14 · span 1207121–1207127 |
| 13 | Section 03, Patrick Hafner RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-03 | 0001546417-26-000015 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t79 · r7 · c0 · span 824403–824404 |
| 14 | Section 03, Eric Christel RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-03 | 0001546417-26-000015 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t90 · r16 · c14 · span 1170387–1170393 |
| 15 | Section 03, Kelly Lefferts RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-03 | 0001546417-26-000015 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t90 · r24 · c0 · span 1190184–1190185 |
| 16 | Section 03, Mark Graff PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-03 | 0001546417-26-000015 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t87 · r10 · c3 · span 979609–979615 |
| 17 | Section 03, Michael Spanos PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-03 | 0001546417-26-000015 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t87 · r4 · c3 · span 972273–972282 |
| 18 | Section 03, Mark Graff RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-03 | 0001546417-26-000015 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t88 · r9 · c0 · span 997803–997804 |
| 19 | Section 03, Michael Spanos RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-03 | 0001546417-26-000015 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t90 · r11 · c0 · span 1153058–1153059 |
| 20 | Section 03, W. Kevin Healy RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-03 | 0001546417-26-000015 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t86 · r9 · c2 · span 937970–937971 |
| 21 | Section 03, Patrick Hafner RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-03 | 0001546417-26-000015 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t90 · r43 · c14 · span 1247583–1247589 |
| 22 | Section 03, W. Kevin Healy PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-03 | 0001546417-26-000015 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t87 · r6 · c1 · span 974390–974396 |
| 23 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-03-03 | 0001546417-26-000015 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 300 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 1618155–1618163 |
| 24 | Section 08, R. Michael Mohan | DEF 14A | 2026-03-03 | 0001546417-26-000015 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 452,506. Filing ↗machine: t16 · r11 · c17 · span 429699–429706 |
| 25 | Section 08, David George | DEF 14A | 2026-03-03 | 0001546417-26-000015 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 337,502. Filing ↗machine: t16 · r4 · c17 · span 414873–414880 |
| 26 | Section 08, James L. Dinkins | DEF 14A | 2026-03-03 | 0001546417-26-000015 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 290,834. Filing ↗machine: t16 · r3 · c17 · span 412624–412631 |
| 27 | Section 08, John J. Mahoney | DEF 14A | 2026-03-03 | 0001546417-26-000015 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 290,006. Filing ↗machine: t16 · r9 · c17 · span 425465–425472 |
| 28 | Section 08, Julie Kunkel | DEF 14A | 2026-03-03 | 0001546417-26-000015 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 280,006. Filing ↗machine: t16 · r6 · c17 · span 419112–419119 |
| 29 | Section 08, Melanie Marein-Efron | DEF 14A | 2026-03-03 | 0001546417-26-000015 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 280,006. Filing ↗machine: t16 · r10 · c17 · span 427584–427591 |
| 30 | Section 08, Jonathan Sagal | DEF 14A | 2026-03-03 | 0001546417-26-000015 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 270,006. Filing ↗machine: t16 · r12 · c17 · span 431827–431834 |
| 31 | Section 08, Rohit Lal | DEF 14A | 2026-03-03 | 0001546417-26-000015 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 265,006. Filing ↗machine: t16 · r7 · c17 · span 421220–421227 |
| 32 | Section 08, Tara Walpert Levy | DEF 14A | 2026-03-03 | 0001546417-26-000015 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 262,506. Filing ↗machine: t16 · r8 · c17 · span 423351–423358 |
| 33 | Section 08, Lawrence Jackson | DEF 14A | 2026-03-03 | 0001546417-26-000015 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 30,000. Filing ↗machine: t16 · r5 · c2 · span 415548–415554 |
| 34 | Section 08, Colleen Keating | DEF 14A | 2026-03-03 | 0001546417-26-000015 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 02, Lissette R. Gonzalez 2026-03-03 | Form 4 | 2026-03-05 | 0001974971-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 02, Kelly Lefferts 2026-03-03 | Form 4 | 2026-03-05 | 0001780396-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 02, Kelly Lefferts 2026-03-03 | Form 4 | 2026-03-05 | 0001780396-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 02, Philip J. Pace 2026-03-03 | Form 4 | 2026-03-05 | 0001938722-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, Philip J. Pace 2026-03-03 | Form 4 | 2026-03-05 | 0001938722-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, Lissette R. Gonzalez 2026-03-03 | Form 4 | 2026-03-05 | 0001974971-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Lissette R. Gonzalez 2026-03-03 | Form 4 | 2026-03-05 | 0001974971-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, Philip J. Pace 2026-03-03 | Form 4 | 2026-03-05 | 0001938722-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, Kelly Lefferts 2026-03-03 | Form 4 | 2026-03-05 | 0001780396-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, Patrick Hafner 2026-03-03 | Form 4 | 2026-03-05 | 0002052077-26-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, Patrick Hafner 2026-03-03 | Form 4 | 2026-03-05 | 0002052077-26-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, Patrick Hafner 2026-03-03 | Form 4 | 2026-03-05 | 0002052077-26-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, Julie Kunkel 2026-03-05 | Form 4 | 2026-03-09 | 0001944452-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Rohit Lal 2026-03-11 | Form 4 | 2026-03-12 | 0001901836-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, James L. Dinkins 2026-04-22 | Form 4 | 2026-04-24 | 0001137617-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, R. Michael Mohan 2026-04-22 | Form 4 | 2026-04-24 | 0001253507-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, Colleen Keating 2026-04-22 | Form 4 | 2026-04-24 | 0002026250-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Colleen Keating 2026-04-22 | Form 4 | 2026-04-24 | 0002026250-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, Jonathan Sagal 2026-04-22 | Form 4 | 2026-04-24 | 0000921895-26-001077 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, John J. Mahoney 2026-04-22 | Form 4 | 2026-04-24 | 0001181715-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, Jonathan Sagal 2026-04-22 | Form 4 | 2026-04-24 | 0000921895-26-001077 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, Colleen Keating 2026-04-22 | Form 4 | 2026-04-24 | 0002026250-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, Melanie Marein-Efron 2026-04-22 | Form 4 | 2026-04-24 | 0001834896-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 02, Julie Kunkel 2026-04-22 | Form 4 | 2026-04-24 | 0001944452-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 02, Tara Walpert Levy 2026-04-22 | Form 4 | 2026-04-24 | 0001583097-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 02, Rohit Lal 2026-04-22 | Form 4 | 2026-04-24 | 0001901836-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 02, Tara Walpert Levy 2026-04-22 | Form 4 | 2026-04-24 | 0001583097-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 02, Melanie Marein-Efron 2026-04-22 | Form 4 | 2026-04-24 | 0001834896-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 02, R. Michael Mohan 2026-04-22 | Form 4 | 2026-04-24 | 0001253507-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 02, Rohit Lal 2026-04-22 | Form 4 | 2026-04-24 | 0001901836-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 02, James L. Dinkins 2026-04-22 | Form 4 | 2026-04-24 | 0001137617-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 02, John J. Mahoney 2026-04-22 | Form 4 | 2026-04-24 | 0001181715-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 67 | Section 02, Julie Kunkel 2026-04-22 | Form 4 | 2026-04-24 | 0001944452-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 68 | Section 02, David George 2026-04-22 | Form 4 | 2026-04-24 | 0001242844-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 69 | Section 02, David George 2026-04-22 | Form 4 | 2026-04-24 | 0001242844-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 70 | Section 02, Julie Kunkel 2026-04-22 | Form 4 | 2026-04-24 | 0001944452-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 71 | Section 02, John J. Mahoney 2026-04-22 | Form 4 | 2026-04-24 | 0001181715-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 72 | Section 02, James L. Dinkins 2026-04-22 | Form 4 | 2026-04-24 | 0001137617-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 73 | Section 02, Rohit Lal 2026-04-22 | Form 4 | 2026-04-24 | 0001901836-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 74 | Section 02, Melanie Marein-Efron 2026-04-22 | Form 4 | 2026-04-24 | 0001834896-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 75 | Section 02, R. Michael Mohan 2026-04-22 | Form 4 | 2026-04-24 | 0001253507-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 76 | Section 02, David George 2026-04-22 | Form 4 | 2026-04-24 | 0001242844-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 77 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-04-24 | 0001546417-26-000019 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 95.56% (votes for as printed: 62,878,802). Filing ↗ |
| 78 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-04-23 | 0001546417-25-000076 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 92.73% (votes for as printed: 65,600,851). Filing ↗ |
| 79 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-04-24 | 0001546417-24-000076 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.43% (votes for as printed: 74,776,517). Filing ↗ |
| 80 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 81 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 82 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 1,194,522 + equity 1,563,856 + all other 0 = 2,758,378, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 2,758,378 |
| 83 | Darden Restaurants, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-08-10 | 0001193125-26-342023 | CEO total compensation as printed in Darden Restaurants, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 34,815,979. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c18 · span 1947073–1947083 |
| 84 | Williams-Sonoma, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-06 | 0000719955-26-000109 | CEO total compensation as printed in Williams-Sonoma, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 33,297,422. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 847173–847184 |
| 85 | Brinker International, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-03 | 0001193125-25-230105 | CEO total compensation as printed in Brinker International, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 30,465,768. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c39 · span 618636–618646 |
| 86 | Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0000884887-26-000017 | CEO total compensation as printed in Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.'s own proxy. As printed: 23,978,813. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c12 · span 2449115–2449125 |
| 87 | YUM! Brands, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001193125-26-142078 | CEO total compensation as printed in YUM! Brands, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 20,861,526. Filing ↗machine: t86 · r7 · c11 · span 1988224–1988234 |
| 88 | Yum China Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-157856 | CEO total compensation as printed in Yum China Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 19,591,868. Filing ↗machine: t338 · r4 · c39 · span 1135801–1135811 |
| 89 | V.F. Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-15 | 0001193125-26-270610 | CEO total compensation as printed in V.F. Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 18,946,597. Filing ↗machine: t199 · span 1042203–1042213 |
| 90 | Tapestry, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-09-26 | 0001140361-25-036303 | CEO total compensation as printed in Tapestry, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 17,340,349. Filing ↗machine: t223 · r2 · c25 · span 1671584–1671594 |
| 91 | PVH Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-08 | 0001213900-26-053710 | CEO total compensation as printed in PVH Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 16,165,385. Filing ↗machine: t83 · r1 · c9 · span 2386148–2386158 |
| 92 | Dave & Buster's Entertainment, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-06 | 0001525769-26-000018 | CEO total compensation as printed in Dave & Buster's Entertainment, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,502,745. Filing ↗machine: t109 · r2 · c21 · span 822340–822350 |
| 93 | Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings, Ltd., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001104659-26-052146 | CEO total compensation as printed in Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings, Ltd.'s own proxy. As printed: 13,752,560. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c56 · span 938613–938623 |
| 94 | Foot Locker, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-10 | 0001104659-25-033769 | CEO total compensation as printed in Foot Locker, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 12,501,074. Filing ↗machine: t258 · r2 · c28 · span 2181785–2181795 |
| 95 | Texas Roadhouse, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001104659-26-041771 | CEO total compensation as printed in Texas Roadhouse, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,822,133. Filing ↗machine: t125 · r3 · c14 · span 1328962–1328972 |
| 96 | Domino's Pizza Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-10 | 0001286681-26-000012 | CEO total compensation as printed in Domino's Pizza Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,696,081. Filing ↗machine: t96 · r2 · c18 · span 1510987–1510997 |
| 97 | The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001104659-26-042016 | CEO total compensation as printed in The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 8,419,852. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c64 · span 783270–783279 |
| 98 | Cracker Barrel Old Country Store, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2023-10-06 | 0001104659-23-107368 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cracker Barrel Old Country Store, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,271,679. Filing ↗machine: t24 · r1 · c35 · span 567182–567191 |
| 99 | Designer Brands Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-07 | 0001319947-26-000032 | CEO total compensation as printed in Designer Brands Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,919,728. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c21 · span 878960–878970 |
| 100 | Shake Shack Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001104659-26-051572 | CEO total compensation as printed in Shake Shack Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,210,818. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c54 · span 604209–604218 |
| 101 | Bloomin' Brands (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-03 | 0001546417-26-000015 | CEO total compensation as printed in Bloomin' Brands's own proxy. As printed: 5,495,861. Filing ↗machine: span 923483–923492 |
| 102 | Dine Brands Global Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-127555 | CEO total compensation as printed in Dine Brands Global Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,417,315. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c31 · span 603550–603559 |
| 103 | Jack in the Box Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-21 | 0000807882-26-000009 | CEO total compensation as printed in Jack in the Box Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,271,591. Filing ↗machine: span 1019487–1019496 |
| 104 | The Wendy's Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-140220 | CEO total compensation as printed in The Wendy's Company's own proxy. As printed: 4,590,665. Filing ↗machine: t191 · r15 · c39 · span 1049351–1049360 |
| 105 | Caleres, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-158809 | CEO total compensation as printed in Caleres, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,143,930. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c43 · span 1055224–1055233 |
| 106 | Section 10a, Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000884887-26-000017 | Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bloomin' Brands. Filing ↗ |
| 107 | Section 10a, Texas Roadhouse, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-041771 | Texas Roadhouse, Inc. names Bloomin' Brands in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 108 | Section 10a, Darden Restaurants, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000950170-25-101699 | Darden Restaurants, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bloomin' Brands. Filing ↗ |
| 109 | Section 10a, Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings, Ltd. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-052146 | Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings, Ltd.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bloomin' Brands. Filing ↗ |
| 110 | Section 10a, Domino's Pizza Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001286681-26-000012 | Domino's Pizza Inc. names Bloomin' Brands in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 111 | Section 10a, Foot Locker, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-25-033769 | Foot Locker, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bloomin' Brands. Filing ↗ |
| 112 | Section 10a, The Wendy's Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-140220 | The Wendy's Company names Bloomin' Brands in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 113 | Section 10a, Dine Brands Global Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-127555 | Dine Brands Global Inc. names Bloomin' Brands in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 114 | Section 10a, Cracker Barrel Old Country Store, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-23-107368 | Cracker Barrel Old Country Store, Inc. names Bloomin' Brands in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 115 | Section 10a, Williams-Sonoma, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000719955-26-000109 | Williams-Sonoma, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bloomin' Brands. Filing ↗ |
| 116 | Section 10a, Brinker International, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-25-230105 | Brinker International, Inc. names Bloomin' Brands in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 117 | Section 10a, Designer Brands Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001319947-26-000032 | Designer Brands Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bloomin' Brands. Filing ↗ |
| 118 | Section 10a, Shake Shack Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-051572 | Shake Shack Inc. names Bloomin' Brands in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 119 | Section 10a, Tapestry, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-25-036303 | Tapestry, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bloomin' Brands. Filing ↗ |
| 120 | Section 10a, YUM! Brands, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000950170-25-051113 | YUM! Brands, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bloomin' Brands. Filing ↗ |
| 121 | Section 10a, Dave & Buster's Entertainment, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001525769-26-000018 | Dave & Buster's Entertainment, Inc. names Bloomin' Brands in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |