CEO Kaz Nejatian was paid $741,137,105 in fiscal year 2025, the 99th percentile of its disclosed peer group (SEC filing 0001140361-26-017460 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
$741,137,105 Kaz Nejatian total, FY2025 | 99th CEO pay percentile vs peers | — CEO-to-median pay ratio | — Say-on-pay support, latest vote |
The Pay Desk — the free weekly executive pay briefing, one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.
You'll confirm on The Pay Desk's sign-up page.
Get Opendoor Technologies Inc.'s free Compensation Brief as a PDF, emailed to you now — plus a few short notes on the deeper OPND reports.
We send the PDF right away, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
How we handle your data → Privacy
Each company listed discloses OPND in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named OPND in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kaz Nejatian | $0 | $0 | $741,137,105 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $741,137,105 |
| Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Giang LeGrice | 140,833 | 1,000,000 | 52,068,210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53,209,043 |
| Chief Operating Officer | ||||||||
| Christina Schwartz | 577,778 | 0 | 20,793,899 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 263,300 | 21,634,977 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Lucas Matheson | 13,021 | 0 | 9,342,384 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9,355,405 |
| President | ||||||||
| Carrie Wheeler | 468,750 | 0 | 4,159,110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 287,085 | 4,915,245 |
| Former Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Shrisha Radhakrishna | 575,556 | 1,000,000 | 380,137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 600 | 1,956,293 |
| Chief Technology & Product Officer and Former President and Interim Principal Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Selim Freiha | 374,306 | 525,000 | 380,137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 394,300 | 1,673,743 |
| Former Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Sydney Schaub | 399,167 | 100,000 | 863,215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 450 | 1,362,832 |
| Former Chief Legal Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kaz Nejatian | $741,137,105 | — | — | — |
| Giang LeGrice | 53,209,043 | — | — | — |
| Christina Schwartz | 21,634,977 | 1,863,733 | 777,042 | +19,771,244 |
| Lucas Matheson | 9,355,405 | — | — | — |
| Carrie Wheeler | 4,915,245 | 750,500 | 17,566,265 | +4,164,745 |
| Shrisha Radhakrishna | 1,956,293 | — | — | — |
| Selim Freiha | 1,673,743 | 6,658,545 | — | −4,984,802 |
| Sydney Schaub | 1,362,832 | 1,862,252 | 525,000 | −499,420 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Selim Freiha | PSU | 2025-03-13 | 171,233 | 342,466 | — | 684,932 | $380,137 |
| Kaz Nejatian | PSU | 2025-09-15 | — | 40,886,344 | — | — | 366,811,835 |
| Kaz Nejatian | PSU | 2025-09-15 | — | 40,886,344 | — | — | 359,317,368 |
| Kaz Nejatian | RSU | 2025-09-15 | — | — | 1,580,611 | — | 15,007,901 |
| Shrisha Radhakrishna | PSU | 2025-03-13 | 171,233 | 342,466 | — | 684,932 | 380,137 |
| Sydney Schaub | PSU | 2025-03-13 | 143,836 | 287,671 | — | 575,342 | 319,315 |
| Sydney Schaub | RSU | — | — | — | 490,000 | — | 543,900 |
| Carrie Wheeler | RSU | 2025-03-27 | — | — | 1,500,000 | — | 1,755,000 |
| Carrie Wheeler | PSU | 2025-03-27 | 1,027,398 | 2,054,795 | — | 4,109,590 | 2,404,110 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Selim Freiha | $0 | $380,137 | $0 | 100.0% |
| Kaz Nejatian | 15,007,901 | 726,129,203 | 0 | 98.0% |
| Shrisha Radhakrishna | 0 | 380,137 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Sydney Schaub | 543,900 | 319,315 | 0 | 37.0% |
| Carrie Wheeler | 1,755,000 | 2,404,110 | 0 | 57.8% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Giang LeGrice | PSU | 3,600,000 | — | $20,988,000 |
| Giang LeGrice | PSU | 4,100,000 | — | 23,903,000 |
| Kaz Nejatian | PSU | 40,886,344 | — | 238,367,386 |
| Shrisha Radhakrishna | RSU | 2,847,500 | — | 16,600,925 |
| Christina Schwartz | PSU | 1,695,000 | — | 9,881,850 |
| Kaz Nejatian | RSU | 1,580,611 | — | 9,214,962 |
| Lucas Matheson | PSU | 854,153 | — | 4,979,712 |
| Lucas Matheson | RSU | 854,153 | — | 4,979,712 |
| Giang LeGrice | RSU | 500,000 | — | 2,915,000 |
| Christina Schwartz | RSU | 267,095 | — | 1,557,164 |
Our compensation programs are designed to attract, retain and motivate our employees by ensuring that such programs are aligned to the market, are scalable and flexible, and are simple and clear. We focus on a pay-for-performance philosophy where a significant portion of compensation is at-risk based on company performance, stock price, and total stockholder return to align executive interests with stockholders and promote sustainable long-term value creation.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Compensia, Inc. |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pueo KefferIndependent · Departed during FY | $72,850 | $60,717 | — | — | $528,500 | $662,067 |
| Dana HamiltonIndependent · Nominating (Chair) | 70,000 | 60,835 | — | — | — | 130,835 |
| Glenn SolomonIndependent · Departed during FY | 65,000 | 60,598 | — | — | — | 125,598 |
| Adam BainIndependent · Audit and Risk · Nominating | 62,500 | 60,478 | — | — | — | 122,978 |
| Eric FederIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Compensation (Chair) | 64,349 | 57,500 | — | — | — | 121,849 |
| David BensonIndependent · Audit and Risk (Chair) | 63,096 | 57,500 | — | — | — | 120,596 |
| Cipora HermanIndependent · Departed during FY | 70,000 | 3,335 | — | — | — | 73,335 |
| John RiceIndependent · Not standing for re-election · Departed during FY | 36,219 | — | — | — | — | 36,219 |
| Keith RaboisIndependent · Board Chair · Audit and Risk · Compensation | 28,447 | — | — | — | — | 28,447 |
| Eric WuNot independent | 15,377 | — | — | — | — | 15,377 |
| Annual cash retainer | $50,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $200,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 15,000 / 10,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | $250,000 |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $547,838 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $360,963 |
| All other compensation | $528,500 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,437,301 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Opendoor Technologies Inc. names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Opendoor Technologies Inc..
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Opendoor Technologies Inc. | 2025 | Kaz Nejatian | $0 | $741,137,105 | $0 | $0 | $741,137,105 |
| 2 | Wayfair | 2025 | Niraj Shah | 80,000 | 280,557,500 | 0 | 0 | 280,847,068 |
| 3 | Chewy | 2025 | Sumit Singh | 1,200,000 | 20,004,002 | 0 | 3,183,480 | 25,721,751 |
| 4 | Insperity | 2025 | Paul Sarvadi | 1,206,000 | 14,558,893 | 0 | 1,019,684 | 16,813,013 |
| 5 | Carvana Co. | 2025 | Ernest C. Garcia, III | 961,674 | 7,419,121 | 0 | 0 | 8,382,555 |
| 6 | Anywhere Real Estate | 2024 | Ryan Schneider | 1,000,000 | 4,891,946 | 0 | 2,310,000 | 8,214,486 |
| 7 | Zillow Group | 2025 | Jeremy Wacksman | 850,266 | 4,006,800 | 2,249,536 | 0 | 7,138,557 |
| 8 | LendingClub | 2025 | Scott Sanborn | 575,000 | 2,690,865 | 0 | 1,004,813 | 4,823,478 |
| 9 | Hertz Global Holdings | 2025 | Wayne West | 1,500,000 | 0 | 0 | 3,003,750 | 4,524,371 |
| 10 | Frontier Group Holdings | 2025 | James Dempsey | 655,074 | 2,699,987 | 0 | 872,886 | 4,237,766 |
| 11 | Lyft | 2025 | David Risher | 725,000 | 0 | 0 | 1,871,625 | 2,824,088 |
| 12 | Redfin | 2023 | Glenn Kelman | 300,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 300,000 |
| — | eXp World Holdings | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Compass | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Opendoor Technologies Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Compensia, Inc. |
| Anywhere Real Estate | 115.5% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Meridian |
| Carvana Co. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Korn Ferry |
| Chewy | 176.86% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Semler Brossy |
| Compass | 200% | RSU 100 | No | Semler Brossy Consulting Group, LLC |
| eXp World Holdings | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Frontier Group Holdings | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Willis Towers Watson |
| Hertz Global Holdings | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | FW Cook |
| Insperity | not disclosed | PSU 65 · RSU 35 | not disclosed | FW Cook |
| LendingClub | 116.5% | PSU 41 · RSU 34 · Cash LTI 25 | Yes — Relative TSR | FW Cook |
| Lyft | 108.5% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Pay Governance |
| Redfin | 10% | PSU 62.5 · RSU 37.5 | not disclosed | Compensia |
| Wayfair | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Compensia |
| Zillow Group | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Equilar |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Kaz Nejatian | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001140361-26-017460 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 741,137,105. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c19 · span 1021122–1021133 |
| 2 | Section 01, Giang LeGrice | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001140361-26-017460 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 53,209,043. Filing ↗machine: r7 · c19 · span 1040151–1040161 |
| 3 | Section 01, Christina Schwartz | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001140361-26-017460 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 21,634,977. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c19 · span 1025422–1025432 |
| 4 | Section 01, Lucas Matheson | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001140361-26-017460 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 9,355,405. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c19 · span 1036026–1036035 |
| 5 | Section 01, Carrie Wheeler | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001140361-26-017460 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 4,915,245. Filing ↗machine: r9 · c19 · span 1048195–1048204 |
| 6 | Section 01, Shrisha Radhakrishna | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001140361-26-017460 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,956,293. Filing ↗machine: r8 · c19 · span 1043885–1043894 |
| 7 | Section 01, Selim Freiha | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001140361-26-017460 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,673,743. Filing ↗machine: r12 · c19 · span 1058908–1058917 |
| 8 | Section 01, Sydney Schaub | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001140361-26-017460 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,362,832. Filing ↗machine: r14 · c19 · span 1066248–1066257 |
| 9 | Section 03, Selim Freiha PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001140361-26-017460 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1208352–1208359 |
| 10 | Section 03, Kaz Nejatian PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001140361-26-017460 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1108141–1108152 |
| 11 | Section 03, Kaz Nejatian PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001140361-26-017460 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1113516–1113527 |
| 12 | Section 03, Kaz Nejatian RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001140361-26-017460 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1118925–1118935 |
| 13 | Section 03, Shrisha Radhakrishna PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001140361-26-017460 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1178520–1178527 |
| 14 | Section 03, Sydney Schaub PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001140361-26-017460 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1221187–1221194 |
| 15 | Section 03, Sydney Schaub RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001140361-26-017460 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1226700–1226707 |
| 16 | Section 03, Carrie Wheeler RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001140361-26-017460 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1197412–1197421 |
| 17 | Section 03, Carrie Wheeler PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001140361-26-017460 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1191106–1191115 |
| 18 | Section 08, Pueo Keffer | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001140361-26-017460 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 662,067. Filing ↗machine: span 1545384–1545563 |
| 19 | Section 08, Dana Hamilton | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001140361-26-017460 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 130,835. Filing ↗machine: span 1540187–1540366 |
| 20 | Section 08, Glenn Solomon | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001140361-26-017460 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 125,598. Filing ↗machine: span 1553110–1553289 |
| 21 | Section 08, Adam Bain | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001140361-26-017460 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 122,978. Filing ↗machine: span 1532319–1532498 |
| 22 | Section 08, Eric Feder | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001140361-26-017460 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 121,849. Filing ↗machine: span 1537446–1537625 |
| 23 | Section 08, David Benson | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001140361-26-017460 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 120,596. Filing ↗machine: span 1535059–1535238 |
| 24 | Section 08, Cipora Herman | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001140361-26-017460 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 73,335. Filing ↗machine: span 1542633–1542854 |
| 25 | Section 08, John Rice | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001140361-26-017460 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 36,219. Filing ↗machine: span 1548933–1549110 |
| 26 | Section 08, Keith Rabois | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001140361-26-017460 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 28,447. Filing ↗machine: span 1546341–1546518 |
| 27 | Section 08, Eric Wu | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001140361-26-017460 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 15,377. Filing ↗machine: span 1554124–1554301 |
| 28 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | — | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 29 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | — | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 30 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | — | Cash 547,838 + equity 360,963 + all other 528,500 = 1,437,301, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,437,301 |
| 31 | Opendoor Technologies Inc. (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001140361-26-017460 | CEO total compensation as printed in Opendoor Technologies Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 741,137,105. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c19 · span 1021122–1021133 |
| 32 | Wayfair, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0001616707-26-000074 | CEO total compensation as printed in Wayfair's own proxy. As printed: 280,847,068. Filing ↗machine: t137 · r2 · c15 · span 682385–682396 |
| 33 | Chewy, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-22 | 0001140361-26-022529 | CEO total compensation as printed in Chewy's own proxy. As printed: 25,721,751. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c19 · span 771274–771284 |
| 34 | Insperity, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-14 | 0001000753-26-000043 | CEO total compensation as printed in Insperity's own proxy. As printed: 16,813,013. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 631849–631859 |
| 35 | Carvana Co., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001690820-26-000024 | CEO total compensation as printed in Carvana Co.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,382,555. Filing ↗machine: t63 · r3 · c17 · span 494349–494358 |
| 36 | Anywhere Real Estate, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-03-24 | 0001398987-25-000047 | CEO total compensation as printed in Anywhere Real Estate's own proxy. As printed: 8,214,486. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 1501922–1501931 |
| 37 | Zillow Group, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001617640-26-000031 | CEO total compensation as printed in Zillow Group's own proxy. As printed: 7,138,557. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c39 · span 618709–618718 |
| 38 | LendingClub, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-21 | 0001140361-26-015923 | CEO total compensation as printed in LendingClub's own proxy. As printed: 4,823,478. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 802228–802237 |
| 39 | Hertz Global Holdings, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001104659-26-044356 | CEO total compensation as printed in Hertz Global Holdings's own proxy. As printed: 4,524,371. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c30 · span 1099924–1099933 |
| 40 | Frontier Group Holdings, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001670076-26-000039 | CEO total compensation as printed in Frontier Group Holdings's own proxy. As printed: 4,237,766. Filing ↗machine: r7 · c24 · span 597589–597598 |
| 41 | Lyft, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001628280-26-024680 | CEO total compensation as printed in Lyft's own proxy. As printed: 2,824,088. Filing ↗machine: t25 · r2 · c12 · span 578611–578620 |
| 42 | Redfin, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-04-25 | 0001382821-24-000045 | CEO total compensation as printed in Redfin's own proxy. As printed: 300,000. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c42 · span 438234–438241 |
| 43 | Section 10a, Chewy reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-022529 | Chewy's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Opendoor Technologies Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, Insperity reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001000753-26-000043 | Insperity's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Opendoor Technologies Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, Anywhere Real Estate reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001398987-25-000047 | Anywhere Real Estate's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Opendoor Technologies Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, Hertz Global Holdings reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-044356 | Hertz Global Holdings's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Opendoor Technologies Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 10a, Lyft reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-024680 | Lyft's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Opendoor Technologies Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 10a, LendingClub reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-015923 | LendingClub's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Opendoor Technologies Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 10a, Frontier Group Holdings reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001670076-26-000039 | Frontier Group Holdings's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Opendoor Technologies Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 10a, Redfin reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001382821-24-000045 | Redfin's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Opendoor Technologies Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 10a, Carvana Co. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001690820-26-000024 | Carvana Co.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Opendoor Technologies Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 10a, Compass reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001563190-26-000084 | Compass's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Opendoor Technologies Inc.. Filing ↗ |
Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist
Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat