CEO David Risher was paid $2,824,088 in fiscal year 2025, ↑ up 113.7% from fiscal year 2024, the 17th percentile of its disclosed peer group (SEC filing 0001628280-26-024680 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
$5,971,370 Erin Brewer total, FY2025 Chief Financial Officer — highest-paid officer; CEO David Risher: $2,824,088 | 17th CEO (David Risher) pay percentile vs peers | 18:1 CEO-to-median pay ratio | 92.61% Say-on-pay support, latest vote |
Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist
Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year
Ask our research desk — $99, 24h, every figure cited to its filing.
LYFT's next annual pay disclosure, estimated March 27, 2027.est. Filing ↗
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Erin Brewer | $650,000 | $0 | $4,957,594 | $0 | $352,625 | $0 | $11,151 | $5,971,370 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Lindsay Llewellyn | 650,000 | 450,000 | 3,869,811 | 0 | 352,625 | 0 | 11,041 | 5,333,477 |
| Chief Legal and Business Officer and Corporate Secretary | ||||||||
| David Risher | 725,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,871,625 | 0 | 227,463 | 2,824,088 |
| Chief Executive Officer and member of our board of directors | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Erin Brewer | $5,971,370 | $4,285,530 | $21,883,660 | ↑ +1,685,840 |
| Lindsay Llewellyn | 5,333,477 | 7,974,793 | — | ↓ −2,641,316 |
| David Risher | 2,824,088 | 1,321,239 | 78,238,027 | ↑ +1,502,849 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
You have just read Lyft Inc's Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, emailed now, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper LYFT reports.
We send the PDF right away, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
How we handle your data → Privacy
Each company listed discloses LYFT in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named LYFT in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
One page per director: the seat, the committees and the fee table, read for one person at a time.
| Director | Role | FY2025 total |
|---|---|---|
| Ariel Cohen | Former director (through FY2025) | $19,049 |
| Betsey Stevenson | Independent Director | $308,590 |
| Dave Stephenson | Independent Director | $325,004 |
| David Lawee | Independent Director | $326,031 |
| Deborah Hersman | Independent Director | — |
| Janey Whiteside | Independent Director | $313,501 |
| Jill Beggs | Independent Director | $310,003 |
| John Zimmer | Director | $288,940 |
| Sean Aggarwal | Chair of the Board | $364,083 |
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lindsay Llewellyn | SEE REMARKS | 2026-04-17 | D | 23,661 | $15 | $354,915 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dave Stephenson | Director | 2026-04-20 | A | 1,127 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Janey Whiteside | Director | 2026-04-20 | A | 928 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Erin Brewer | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-05-20 | A | 55,983 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Erin Brewer | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-05-20 | D | 55,983 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lindsay Llewellyn | SEE REMARKS | 2026-05-20 | D | 40,309 | 13 | 531,273 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stephen W. Hope | CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER | 2026-05-20 | D | 7,436 | 13 | 98,006 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Erin Brewer | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-05-20 | D | 64,804 | 13 | 854,117 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lindsay Llewellyn | SEE REMARKS | 2026-05-26 | D | 11,491 | 14 | 157,342 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stephen W. Hope | CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER | 2026-05-27 | D | 5,460 | 14 | 75,142 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jill Beggs | Director | 2026-05-27 | D | 2,093 | 14 | 28,798 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lindsay Llewellyn | SEE REMARKS | 2026-06-01 | D | 11,491 | 15 | 172,365 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Lawee | Director | 2026-06-03 | A | 18,453 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jill Beggs | Director | 2026-06-03 | A | 18,453 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Betsey Stevenson | Director | 2026-06-03 | A | 18,453 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Deborah Hersman | Director | 2026-06-03 | A | 18,453 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Sean Aggarwal | Director | 2026-06-03 | A | 18,453 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dave Stephenson | Director | 2026-06-03 | A | 18,453 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Janey Whiteside | Director | 2026-06-03 | A | 18,453 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Erin Brewer | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-06-12 | D | 15,000 | 14 | 203,888 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Janey Whiteside | Director | 2026-07-20 | A | 867 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dave Stephenson | Director | 2026-07-20 | A | 1,053 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Benito Minicucci | Director | 2026-07-23 | A | 15,454 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lindsay Llewellyn | SEE REMARKS | 2026-08-03 | D | 36,214 | 16 | 584,440 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Janey Whiteside | Director | 2026-08-07 | D | 14,220 | 17 | 241,740 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stephen W. Hope | CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER | 2026-08-20 | D | 29,507 | 17 | 514,307 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Erin Brewer | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-08-20 | A | 161,324 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lindsay Llewellyn | SEE REMARKS | 2026-08-20 | D | 23,161 | 17 | 403,696 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Erin Brewer | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-08-20 | D | 161,324 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Erin Brewer | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-08-20 | D | 186,735 | 17 | 3,254,791 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Erin Brewer | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-08-24 | D | 15,000 | 18 | 264,399 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Janey Whiteside | Director | 2026-08-25 | D | 5,480 | 18 | 96,886 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jill Beggs | Director | 2026-08-27 | D | 2,307 | 17 | 40,004 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stephen W. Hope | CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER | 2026-08-27 | D | 5,982 | 17 | 103,724 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Lawee | Director | 2026-08-27 | D | 4,613 | 17 | 79,951 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lindsay Llewellyn | SEE REMARKS | 2026-09-01 | D | 13,204 | 17 | 219,711 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Erin Brewer | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-09-24 | D | 15,000 | 15 | 219,632 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lindsay Llewellyn | PSU | 2025-02-06 | — | 170,542 | — | — | $2,020,070 |
| Erin Brewer | PSU | 2025-02-06 | — | 218,480 | — | — | 2,587,896 |
| Erin Brewer | RSU | 2025-02-06 | — | — | 168,422 | — | 2,369,698 |
| Lindsay Llewellyn | RSU | 2025-02-06 | — | — | 131,467 | — | 1,849,741 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lindsay Llewellyn | $1,849,741 | $2,020,070 | $0 | 52.2% |
| Erin Brewer | 2,369,698 | 2,587,896 | 0 | 52.2% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lindsay Llewellyn | RSU | 98,599 | — | $1,909,863 |
| Lindsay Llewellyn | RSU | 170,542 | — | 3,303,399 |
| David Risher | PSU | 10,412,500 | — | 201,690,125 |
| Erin Brewer | RSU | 218,480 | — | 4,231,958 |
| Lindsay Llewellyn | RSU | 92,536 | — | 1,792,422 |
| Lindsay Llewellyn | RSU | 47,242 | — | 915,078 |
| Erin Brewer | RSU | 38,723 | — | 750,065 |
| Lindsay Llewellyn | RSU | 38,574 | — | 747,178 |
| Erin Brewer | RSU | 126,316 | — | 2,446,741 |
| Erin Brewer | RSU | 266,008 | — | 5,152,575 |
| Lindsay Llewellyn | RSU | 63,920 | — | 1,238,130 |
| Erin Brewer | RSU | 454,545 | — | 8,804,537 |
| Lindsay Llewellyn | RSU | 86,097 | — | 1,667,699 |
| Erin Brewer | RSU | 75,849 | — | 1,469,195 |
| Lindsay Llewellyn | RSU | 64,290 | — | 1,245,297 |
| Lindsay Llewellyn | RSU | 17,985 | — | 348,369 |
The goal of our executive compensation program is to attract, retain and motivate highly qualified and customer-obsessed leaders who are responsible for our success. Our executive compensation program is also designed to support a pay-for-performance culture and to promote strong alignment between the interests of our executives and our stockholders.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 100% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Pay Governance |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-03 | 244,638,672 | 18,943,909 | 563,430 | 92.61% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-06-05 | 402,406,327 | 13,277,347 | 10,629,581 | 94.39% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-06-13 | 304,257,623 | 116,357,168 | 1,072,102 | 72.15% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-06-15 | 302,356,284 | 88,346,034 | 1,854,926 | 77.02% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-06-16 | 375,832,401 | 34,434,486 | 1,048,480 | 91.37% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-06-17 | 401,322,240 | 4,401,127 | 657,663 | 98.76% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-03 | 92.61%a |
| 2025 | 2025-06-05 | 94.39%b |
| 2024 | 2024-06-13 | 72.15%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the effect of a vote against this proposal, and broker non-votes will have no effect.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the effect of a vote against this proposal, and broker non-votes will have no effect.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the effect of a vote against this proposal, and broker non-votes will have no effect.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 18 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $2,824,088 |
| Median employee compensation | $157,418 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sean AggarwalIndependent · Board Chair · Audit · Compensation · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) | $104,080 | $260,003 | $0 | $0 | — | $364,083 |
| David LaweeIndependent · Compensation (Chair) | 66,028 | 260,003 | 0 | 0 | — | 326,031 |
| Dave StephensonIndependent · Audit (Chair) | 65,001 | 260,003 | 0 | 0 | — | 325,004 |
| Logan GreenNot independent · Departed during FY | 56,006 | 260,003 | 0 | 0 | — | 316,009 |
| Janey WhitesideIndependent · Compensation · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 53,498 | 260,003 | 0 | 0 | — | 313,501 |
| Jill BeggsIndependent · Audit | 50,000 | 260,003 | 0 | 0 | — | 310,003 |
| Betsey StevensonIndependent · Audit · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 48,587 | 260,003 | 0 | 0 | — | 308,590 |
| John ZimmerNot independent | 24,892 | 260,003 | 0 | 0 | 4,045 | 288,940 |
| Ariel CohenIndependent · Compensation · Departed during FY | 19,049 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19,049 |
| David RisherEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Deborah HersmanIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance · Newly elected | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $40,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $260,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 15,000 / 11,500 / 6,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | 5x base annual cash retainer ($200,000) |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $487,141 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $2,080,024 |
| All other compensation | $4,045 |
| Total cost of the board | $2,571,210 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Lyft Inc names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Lyft Inc.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Asana, Inc. | 2026 | Dan Rogers | $345,313 | $38,737,939 | $0 | $0 | $39,480,980 |
| 2 | SoFi Technologies, Inc. | 2025 | Anthony Noto | 1,000,000 | 25,308,941 | 0 | 2,760,000 | 30,275,733 |
| 3 | GoDaddy Inc. | 2025 | Aman Bhutani | 1,000,000 | 20,883,438 | 0 | 1,104,000 | 23,017,010 |
| 4 | Nutanix, Inc. | 2025 | Rajiv Ramaswami | 800,000 | 20,750,885 | 0 | 1,015,200 | 22,569,085 |
| 5 | Etsy, Inc. | 2025 | Josh Silverman | 690,137 | 15,814,539 | 737,591 | 729,120 | 18,072,322 |
| 6 | Five9, Inc. | 2025 | Michael Burkland | 585,000 | 16,186,638 | 0 | 621,270 | 17,403,709 |
| 7 | BILL Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | René Lacerte | 550,000 | 14,861,481 | 0 | 688,050 | 16,139,836 |
| 8 | RingCentral, Inc. | 2024 | Vladimir Shmunis | 376,367 | 14,565,146 | 0 | 533,311 | 15,491,096 |
| 9 | Viasat, Inc. | 2026 | Mark Dankberg | 1,406,538 | 10,305,390 | 0 | 2,450,000 | 14,208,178 |
| 10 | Guidewire Software, Inc. | 2025 | Mike Rosenbaum | 750,000 | 12,280,203 | 0 | 975,000 | 14,012,061 |
| 11 | Teladoc Health, Inc. | 2025 | Charles Divita, III | 800,000 | 9,699,996 | 0 | 584,000 | 11,202,996 |
| 12 | Toast, Inc. | 2025 | Aman Narang | 475,342 | 4,594,460 | 4,999,970 | 612,241 | 10,682,013 |
| 13 | Compass, Inc. | 2025 | Robert Reffkin | 900,000 | 7,955,210 | 0 | 1,350,000 | 10,656,460 |
| 14 | Yelp Inc. | 2025 | Jeremy Stoppelman | 620,000 | 9,104,111 | 0 | 500,444 | 10,256,932 |
| 15 | Tripadvisor, Inc. | 2025 | Matt Goldberg | 900,000 | 8,199,994 | 0 | 840,960 | 10,086,426 |
| 16 | Carvana Co. | 2025 | Ernest C. Garcia, III | 961,674 | 7,419,121 | 0 | 0 | 8,382,555 |
| 17 | Shutterstock, Inc. | 2024 | Paul Hennessy | 700,000 | 5,871,670 | 0 | 583,800 | 7,176,468 |
| 18 | Zillow Group, Inc. | 2025 | Jeremy Wacksman | 850,266 | 4,006,800 | 2,249,536 | 0 | 7,138,557 |
| 19 | AppFolio, Inc. | 2025 | Shane Trigg | 550,000 | 4,000,307 | 0 | 814,000 | 5,438,904 |
| 20 | ZipRecruiter, Inc. | 2025 | Ian Siegel | 550,000 | 2,289,840 | — | — | 2,851,838 |
| 21 | Lyft Inc | 2025 | David Risher | 725,000 | 0 | 0 | 1,871,625 | 2,824,088 |
| 22 | Dropbox, Inc. | 2025 | Andrew Houston | 800,000 | 0 | 0 | 750,400 | 2,166,622 |
| 23 | Squarespace, Inc. | 2023 | Anthony Casalena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 552,146 |
| 24 | Affirm Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Max Levchin | 38,834 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 538,307 |
| 25 | Box, Inc. | 2026 | Aaron Levie | 162,000 | 0 | 0 | 94,912 | 257,076 |
| — | Pure Storage, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lyft Inc | 108.5% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Pay Governance |
| Affirm Holdings, Inc. | 140.7% | Options 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Semler Brossy Consulting Group, LLC |
| AppFolio, Inc. | 148% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | not disclosed |
| Asana, Inc. | 53.4% | RSU 52 · PSU 48 | Yes — Relative Total Stockholder Return (rTSR) | Compensia |
| BILL Holdings, Inc. | 125.1% | RSU 50 · PSU 40 | Yes — Relative TSR | Semler Brossy Consulting Group LLC |
| Box, Inc. | 105.5% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | Compensia |
| Carvana Co. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Korn Ferry |
| Compass, Inc. | 200% | not disclosed | No | Semler Brossy Consulting Group, LLC |
| Dropbox, Inc. | 107.3% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Compensia |
| Etsy, Inc. | 87% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | Compensia, Inc. |
| Five9, Inc. | 106% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (RTSR) versus the companies of the S&P Software and Services Select Index | Compensia |
| GoDaddy Inc. | 110.4% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — rTSR | Semler Brossy |
| Guidewire Software, Inc. | 130% | RSU 50 · PRSU 50 | No | Semler Brossy |
| Nutanix, Inc. | 126.9% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR vs Nasdaq Composite Index | Compensia, Inc. |
| Pure Storage, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 100 | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| RingCentral, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Compensia |
| Shutterstock, Inc. | 83.4% | not disclosed | No | Pearl Meyer |
| SoFi Technologies, Inc. | 138% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| Squarespace, Inc. | 162.97% | RSU 75 · PSU 25 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Teladoc Health, Inc. | 73% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Aon |
| Toast, Inc. | 129% | Option 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Compensia |
| Tripadvisor, Inc. | 93.4% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | FW Cook |
| Viasat, Inc. | 121% | RSU 50 · PSU 25 · Cash LTI 25 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (TSR) vs. Russell 3000 Index | Compensia |
| Yelp Inc. | 100.9% | not disclosed | Yes — Relative TSR vs Russell 2000 | Compensia, Inc. |
| Zillow Group, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Equilar |
| ZipRecruiter, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Semler Brossy |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Erin Brewer | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001628280-26-024680 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 48. As printed: 5,971,370. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c21 · span 585983–585992 |
| 2 | Section 01, Lindsay Llewellyn | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001628280-26-024680 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 48. As printed: 5,333,477. Filing ↗machine: r8 · c21 · span 592906–592915 |
| 3 | Section 01, David Risher | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001628280-26-024680 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 48. As printed: 2,824,088. Filing ↗machine: t25 · r2 · c12 · span 578611–578620 |
| 4 | Section 03, Lindsay Llewellyn PSU | DEF 14A | 1900-01-01 | 0001628280-26-024680 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 486556–486565 |
| 5 | Section 03, Erin Brewer PSU | DEF 14A | 1900-01-01 | 0001628280-26-024680 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 485592–485601 |
| 6 | Section 03, Erin Brewer RSU | DEF 14A | 1900-01-01 | 0001628280-26-024680 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 485355–485364 |
| 7 | Section 03, Lindsay Llewellyn RSU | DEF 14A | 1900-01-01 | 0001628280-26-024680 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 486319–486328 |
| 8 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001628280-26-024680 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 18 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 851599–851603 |
| 9 | Section 08, Sean Aggarwal | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001628280-26-024680 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 364,083. Filing ↗machine: t9 · r2 · c10 · span 297495–297833 |
| 10 | Section 08, David Lawee | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001628280-26-024680 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 326,031. Filing ↗machine: t9 · r6 · c10 · span 305310–305616 |
| 11 | Section 08, Dave Stephenson | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001628280-26-024680 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 325,004. Filing ↗machine: t9 · r7 · c10 · span 307367–307673 |
| 12 | Section 08, Logan Green | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001628280-26-024680 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 316,009. Filing ↗machine: t9 · r5 · c10 · span 303257–303563 |
| 13 | Section 08, Janey Whiteside | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001628280-26-024680 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 313,501. Filing ↗machine: t9 · r9 · c10 · span 311284–311590 |
| 14 | Section 08, Jill Beggs | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001628280-26-024680 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 310,003. Filing ↗machine: t9 · r3 · c10 · span 299380–299686 |
| 15 | Section 08, Betsey Stevenson | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001628280-26-024680 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 308,590. Filing ↗machine: t9 · r8 · c10 · span 309227–309533 |
| 16 | Section 08, John Zimmer | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001628280-26-024680 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 288,940. Filing ↗machine: t9 · r10 · c10 · span 313509–313641 |
| 17 | Section 08, Ariel Cohen | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001628280-26-024680 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 19,049. Filing ↗machine: t9 · r4 · c1 · span 300147–300278 |
| 18 | Section 08, David Risher | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001628280-26-024680 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 08, Deborah Hersman | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001628280-26-024680 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 02, Lindsay Llewellyn 2026-04-17 | Form 4 | 2026-04-21 | 0002034826-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 02, Dave Stephenson 2026-04-20 | Form 4 | 2026-04-22 | 0001834164-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 02, Janey Whiteside 2026-04-20 | Form 4 | 2026-04-22 | 0001973495-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 02, Erin Brewer 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001675948-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 02, Erin Brewer 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001675948-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 02, Lindsay Llewellyn 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0002034826-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 02, Stephen W. Hope 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001780227-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 02, Erin Brewer 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001675948-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 02, Lindsay Llewellyn 2026-05-26 | Form 4 | 2026-05-28 | 0002034826-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Section 02, Stephen W. Hope 2026-05-27 | Form 4 | 2026-05-29 | 0001780227-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Section 02, Jill Beggs 2026-05-27 | Form 4 | 2026-05-29 | 0002006278-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 31 | Section 02, Lindsay Llewellyn 2026-06-01 | Form 4 | 2026-06-03 | 0002034826-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 32 | Section 02, David Lawee 2026-06-03 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0001760864-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 33 | Section 02, Jill Beggs 2026-06-03 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0002006278-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 02, Betsey Stevenson 2026-06-03 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0002000921-26-000001 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 02, Deborah Hersman 2026-06-03 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0001778660-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 02, Sean Aggarwal 2026-06-03 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0001558267-26-000001 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 02, Dave Stephenson 2026-06-03 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0001834164-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 02, Janey Whiteside 2026-06-03 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0001973495-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, Erin Brewer 2026-06-12 | Form 4 | 2026-06-16 | 0001675948-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, Janey Whiteside 2026-07-20 | Form 4 | 2026-07-22 | 0001973495-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Dave Stephenson 2026-07-20 | Form 4 | 2026-07-22 | 0001834164-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, Benito Minicucci 2026-07-23 | Form 4 | 2026-07-27 | 0001451455-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, Lindsay Llewellyn 2026-08-03 | Form 4 | 2026-08-05 | 0002034826-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, Janey Whiteside 2026-08-07 | Form 4 | 2026-08-11 | 0001973495-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, Stephen W. Hope 2026-08-20 | Form 4 | 2026-08-24 | 0001780227-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, Erin Brewer 2026-08-20 | Form 4 | 2026-08-24 | 0001675948-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, Lindsay Llewellyn 2026-08-20 | Form 4 | 2026-08-24 | 0002034826-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Erin Brewer 2026-08-20 | Form 4 | 2026-08-24 | 0001675948-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, Erin Brewer 2026-08-20 | Form 4 | 2026-08-24 | 0001675948-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, Erin Brewer 2026-08-24 | Form 4 | 2026-08-26 | 0001675948-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, Janey Whiteside 2026-08-25 | Form 4 | 2026-08-27 | 0001973495-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Jill Beggs 2026-08-27 | Form 4 | 2026-08-31 | 0002006278-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, Stephen W. Hope 2026-08-27 | Form 4 | 2026-08-31 | 0001780227-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, David Lawee 2026-08-27 | Form 4 | 2026-08-31 | 0001760864-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, Lindsay Llewellyn 2026-09-01 | Form 4 | 2026-09-03 | 0002034826-26-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, Erin Brewer 2026-09-24 | Form 4 | 2026-09-25 | 0001675948-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-06-04 | 0001628280-26-040783 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 92.61% (votes for as printed: 244,638,672). Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-06-06 | 0001759509-25-000107 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 94.39% (votes for as printed: 402,406,327). Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-06-17 | 0001759509-24-000091 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 72.15% (votes for as printed: 304,257,623). Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | — | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 61 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | — | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 62 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | — | Cash 487,141 + equity 2,080,024 + all other 4,045 = 2,571,210, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 2,571,210 |
| 63 | Asana, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001628280-26-025998 | CEO total compensation as printed in Asana, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 39,480,980. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c27 · span 819036–819046 |
| 64 | SoFi Technologies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001818874-26-000032 | CEO total compensation as printed in SoFi Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 30,275,733. Filing ↗machine: span 683389–683399 |
| 65 | GoDaddy Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001609711-26-000030 | CEO total compensation as printed in GoDaddy Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 23,017,010. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c36 · span 1227323–1227333 |
| 66 | Nutanix, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-22 | 0001193125-25-246962 | CEO total compensation as printed in Nutanix, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 22,569,085. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c28 · span 1819325–1819335 |
| 67 | Etsy, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001370637-26-000026 | CEO total compensation as printed in Etsy, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 18,072,322. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 1152296–1152306 |
| 68 | Five9, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001288847-26-000055 | CEO total compensation as printed in Five9, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 17,403,709. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c24 · span 919196–919206 |
| 69 | BILL Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-27 | 0001193125-25-251571 | CEO total compensation as printed in BILL Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 16,139,836. Filing ↗machine: t222 · r3 · c34 · span 972693–972703 |
| 70 | RingCentral, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-09 | 0001384905-25-000059 | CEO total compensation as printed in RingCentral, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 15,491,096. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c42 · span 451975–451985 |
| 71 | Viasat, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-27 | 0001193125-26-318060 | CEO total compensation as printed in Viasat, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,208,178. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c39 · span 764367–764377 |
| 72 | Guidewire Software, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-30 | 0001528396-25-000233 | CEO total compensation as printed in Guidewire Software, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,012,061. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c21 · span 777771–777781 |
| 73 | Teladoc Health, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001477449-26-000020 | CEO total compensation as printed in Teladoc Health, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,202,996. Filing ↗machine: t167 · r2 · c16 · span 1057476–1057486 |
| 74 | Toast, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001650164-26-000098 | CEO total compensation as printed in Toast, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,682,013. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 468181–468191 |
| 75 | Compass, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001563190-26-000084 | CEO total compensation as printed in Compass, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,656,460. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c24 · span 780815–780825 |
| 76 | Yelp Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001345016-26-000027 | CEO total compensation as printed in Yelp Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,256,932. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c21 · span 951856–951866 |
| 77 | Tripadvisor, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001193125-26-197113 | CEO total compensation as printed in Tripadvisor, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,086,426. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c16 · span 976816–976826 |
| 78 | Carvana Co., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001690820-26-000024 | CEO total compensation as printed in Carvana Co.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,382,555. Filing ↗machine: t63 · r3 · c17 · span 494349–494358 |
| 79 | Shutterstock, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-11-20 | 0001549346-25-000053 | CEO total compensation as printed in Shutterstock, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,176,468. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c24 · span 495547–495556 |
| 80 | Zillow Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001617640-26-000031 | CEO total compensation as printed in Zillow Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,138,557. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c39 · span 618709–618718 |
| 81 | AppFolio, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001433195-26-000031 | CEO total compensation as printed in AppFolio, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,438,904. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c51 · span 627702–627711 |
| 82 | ZipRecruiter, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001617553-26-000023 | CEO total compensation as printed in ZipRecruiter, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,851,838. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c51 · span 453733–453742 |
| 83 | Lyft Inc (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001628280-26-024680 | CEO total compensation as printed in Lyft Inc's own proxy. As printed: 2,824,088. Filing ↗machine: t25 · r2 · c12 · span 578611–578620 |
| 84 | Dropbox, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001467623-26-000020 | CEO total compensation as printed in Dropbox, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,166,622. Filing ↗machine: span 785543–785552 |
| 85 | Squarespace, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-04-22 | 0001496963-24-000017 | CEO total compensation as printed in Squarespace, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 552,146. Filing ↗machine: span 407836–407843 |
| 86 | Affirm Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-24 | 0001628280-25-046264 | CEO total compensation as printed in Affirm Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 538,307. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 568315–568322 |
| 87 | Box, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-13 | 0001140361-26-021041 | CEO total compensation as printed in Box, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 257,076. Filing ↗machine: t245 · r2 · c22 · span 1212030–1212037 |
| 88 | Section 10a, Carvana Co. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001690820-26-000024 | Carvana Co. names Lyft Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 89 | Section 10a, Shutterstock, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001549346-25-000053 | Shutterstock, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lyft Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 90 | Section 10a, Etsy, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001370637-26-000026 | Etsy, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lyft Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 91 | Section 10a, Box, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-021041 | Box, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lyft Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 92 | Section 10a, Compass, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001563190-26-000084 | Compass, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lyft Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 93 | Section 10a, Five9, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001288847-26-000055 | Five9, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lyft Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 94 | Section 10a, Toast, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001650164-26-000098 | Toast, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lyft Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 95 | Section 10a, Affirm Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-25-046264 | Affirm Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lyft Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 96 | Section 10a, Asana, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-025998 | Asana, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lyft Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 97 | Section 10a, BILL Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-25-251571 | BILL Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lyft Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 98 | Section 10a, Dropbox, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001467623-26-000020 | Dropbox, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lyft Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 99 | Section 10a, GoDaddy Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001609711-26-000030 | GoDaddy Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lyft Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 100 | Section 10a, Guidewire Software, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001528396-25-000233 | Guidewire Software, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lyft Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 101 | Section 10a, Nutanix, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-25-246962 | Nutanix, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lyft Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 102 | Section 10a, RingCentral, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001384905-25-000059 | RingCentral, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lyft Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 103 | Section 10a, SoFi Technologies, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001818874-26-000032 | SoFi Technologies, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lyft Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 104 | Section 10a, Squarespace, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001496963-24-000017 | Squarespace, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lyft Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 105 | Section 10a, Teladoc Health, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001477449-26-000020 | Teladoc Health, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lyft Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 106 | Section 10a, Tripadvisor, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-197113 | Tripadvisor, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lyft Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 107 | Section 10a, Yelp Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001345016-26-000027 | Yelp Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lyft Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 108 | Section 10a, ZipRecruiter, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001617553-26-000023 | ZipRecruiter, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lyft Inc. Filing ↗ |
The Pay Desk — the free weekly executive pay briefing, one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.
You'll confirm on The Pay Desk's sign-up page.