Fiscal year 2023 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses SQSP in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named SQSP in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nathan Gooden | $750,000 | $200,000 | $5,692,480 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $161,821 | $6,804,301 |
| Chief Financial Officer and Treasurer | ||||||||
| Paul Gubbay | 645,833 | 0 | 2,234,889 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12,711 | 2,893,433 |
| Chief Product Officer | ||||||||
| Courtenay O'Connor | 545,833 | 0 | 2,285,677 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13,536 | 2,845,046 |
| General Counsel and Secretary | ||||||||
| Anthony Casalena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 552,145 | 552,146 |
| Founder, Chief Executive Officer and Chairperson of the Board | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2023 total | FY2022 total | FY2021 total | Δ FY2022→2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nathan Gooden | $6,804,301 | — | — | — |
| Paul Gubbay | 2,893,433 | — | — | — |
| Courtenay O'Connor | 2,845,046 | — | — | — |
| Anthony Casalena | 552,146 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Gubbay | RSU | 2023-03-03 | — | — | 70,133 | — | $1,676,179 |
| Nathan Gooden | RSU | 2023-09-08 | — | — | 135,449 | — | 4,269,352 |
| Courtenay O Connor | RSU | 2023-03-03 | — | — | 71,727 | — | 1,714,275 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Gubbay | $1,676,179 | $0 | $0 | 0.0% |
| Nathan Gooden | 4,269,352 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Courtenay O Connor | 1,714,275 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nathan Gooden | RSU | 135,449 | — | $4,471,171 |
| Paul Gubbay | RSU | 70,133 | — | 2,315,090 |
| Courtenay O'Connor | PSU | 23,908 | — | 789,203 |
| Paul Gubbay | RSU | 16,740 | — | 552,587 |
| Paul Gubbay | RSU | 16,112 | — | 531,857 |
| Nathan Gooden | PSU | 45,150 | — | 1,490,402 |
| Anthony Casalena | PSU | 2,750,000 | — | 90,777,500 |
| Courtenay O'Connor | RSU | 12,891 | — | 425,532 |
| Paul Gubbay | RSU | 37,110 | — | 1,225,001 |
| Paul Gubbay | PSU | 23,377 | — | 771,675 |
| Nathan Gooden | RSU | 280,375 | — | 9,255,179 |
| Courtenay O'Connor | RSU | 71,727 | — | 2,367,708 |
| Courtenay O'Connor | RSU | 31,542 | — | 1,041,201 |
| Courtenay O'Connor | RSU | 7,889 | — | 260,416 |
| Courtenay O'Connor | Option | 13,107 | 2.86 | — |
We have a compensation philosophy that is focused on driving long-term, sustainable business value and leveraging compensation elements that are heavily weighted towards long-term employee retention and the creation of a business ownership mindset for our NEOs and other employees.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 2024-06-04 | 541,202,268 | 1,748,839 | 44,153 | 99.68% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 2024-06-04 | 99.68%a |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonathan KleinIndependent · Audit · Compensation (Chair) | $25,000 | $266,168 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $291,168 |
| Michael FleisherIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 25,000 | 266,168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 291,168 |
| Liza LandsmanIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) | 20,000 | 266,168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 286,168 |
| Neela MontgomeryIndependent · Audit · Compensation | 10,000 | 266,168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 276,168 |
| Andrew BracciaIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 10,000 | 266,168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 276,168 |
| Anton LevyIndependent · Compensation | 10,000 | 266,168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 276,168 |
| Anthony CasalenaEmployee director · Board Chair | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $0 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $260,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 10,000 / 10,000 / 10,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2023 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $100,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,597,008 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,697,008 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Squarespace names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Squarespace.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alteryx, Inc. | 2022 | Mark Anderson | $650,000 | $55,823,051 | $0 | $650,000 | $57,191,521 |
| 2 | MongoDB, Inc. | 2026 | Chirantan Desai | 114,583 | 52,601,945 | 0 | 114,133 | 52,830,661 |
| 3 | Splunk Inc. | 2023 | Gary Steele | 729,863 | 42,154,016 | 0 | 316,761 | 51,212,720 |
| 4 | Okta, Inc. | 2026 | Todd McKinnon | 595,233 | 35,684,266 | 0 | 561,719 | 36,843,718 |
| 5 | DocuSign, Inc. | 2026 | Allan Thygesen | 1,000,000 | 23,600,136 | 0 | 1,019,000 | 25,650,100 |
| 6 | New Relic, Inc. | 2023 | William Staples | 585,000 | 22,261,124 | 0 | 367,088 | 23,214,892 |
| 7 | GoDaddy Inc. | 2025 | Aman Bhutani | 1,000,000 | 20,883,438 | 0 | 1,104,000 | 23,017,010 |
| 8 | HubSpot, Inc. | 2025 | Yamini Rangan | 700,000 | 18,675,770 | 0 | 745,850 | 20,126,620 |
| 9 | Etsy, Inc. | 2025 | Josh Silverman | 690,137 | 15,814,539 | 737,591 | 729,120 | 18,072,322 |
| 10 | Coupa Software Incorporated | 2022 | Robert Bernshteyn | 687,500 | 16,536,637 | 0 | 525,000 | 17,928,137 |
| 11 | Smartsheet Inc. | 2024 | Mark P. Mader | 587,077 | 9,085,222 | 0 | 511,134 | 10,205,886 |
| 12 | Zendesk, Inc. | 2021 | Mikkel Svane | 501,923 | 4,419,098 | 3,124,082 | 630,000 | 8,678,140 |
| 13 | Zillow Group, Inc. | 2025 | Jeremy Wacksman | 850,266 | 4,006,800 | 2,249,536 | 0 | 7,138,557 |
| 14 | Momentive Global Inc. | 2021 | Alexander J. Lurie | 477,003 | 0 | 5,687,119 | 453,153 | 6,623,807 |
| 15 | Dropbox, Inc. | 2025 | Andrew Houston | 800,000 | 0 | 0 | 750,400 | 2,166,622 |
| 16 | Squarespace | 2023 | Anthony Casalena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 552,146 |
| 17 | Box, Inc. | 2026 | Aaron Levie | 162,000 | 0 | 0 | 94,912 | 257,076 |
| — | Anaplan, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Squarespace | 162.97% | RSU 75 · PSU 25 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Alteryx, Inc. | 100% | RSU 75 · PSU 25 | No | Alpine Rewards |
| Anaplan, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Box, Inc. | 105.5% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | Compensia |
| Coupa Software Incorporated | 100% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Compensia, Inc. and Semler Brossy Consulting Group |
| DocuSign, Inc. | 101.9% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — TSR | Compensia |
| Dropbox, Inc. | 107.3% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Compensia |
| Etsy, Inc. | 87% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | Compensia |
| GoDaddy Inc. | 110.4% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — rTSR | Semler Brossy |
| HubSpot, Inc. | 107% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| Momentive Global Inc. | 95% | Options 100 | not disclosed | Compensia, Inc. |
| MongoDB, Inc. | 146.34% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Semler Brossy |
| New Relic, Inc. | 62.8% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Compensia |
| Okta, Inc. | 98.7% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — TSR relative to the TSR of the Index | Compensia |
| Smartsheet Inc. | 87.4% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Compensia |
| Splunk Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — relative Total Stockholder Return (rTSR) | Compensia |
| Zendesk, Inc. | 126% | RSU 50 · Options 50 | not disclosed | Compensia, Inc. |
| Zillow Group, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Equilar |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Nathan Gooden | DEF 14A | 2024-04-22 | 0001496963-24-000017 | Section “2023 Summary Compensation Table” · page 27. As printed: 6,804,301. Filing ↗machine: span 415100–415109 |
| 2 | Section 01, Paul Gubbay | DEF 14A | 2024-04-22 | 0001496963-24-000017 | Section “2023 Summary Compensation Table” · page 27. As printed: 2,893,433. Filing ↗machine: span 420132–420141 |
| 3 | Section 01, Courtenay O'Connor | DEF 14A | 2024-04-22 | 0001496963-24-000017 | Section “2023 Summary Compensation Table” · page 27. As printed: 2,845,046. Filing ↗machine: span 427373–427382 |
| 4 | Section 01, Anthony Casalena | DEF 14A | 2024-04-22 | 0001496963-24-000017 | Section “2023 Summary Compensation Table” · page 27. As printed: 552,146. Filing ↗machine: span 407836–407843 |
| 5 | Section 03, Paul Gubbay RSU | DEF 14A | 2024-04-22 | 0001496963-24-000017 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table for Fiscal Year 2023” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t29 · r9 · c10 · span 449691–449697 |
| 6 | Section 03, Nathan Gooden RSU | DEF 14A | 2024-04-22 | 0001496963-24-000017 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table for Fiscal Year 2023” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t29 · r6 · c10 · span 444852–444859 |
| 7 | Section 03, Courtenay O Connor RSU | DEF 14A | 2024-04-22 | 0001496963-24-000017 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table for Fiscal Year 2023” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t29 · r12 · c10 · span 454541–454547 |
| 8 | Section 08, Jonathan Klein | DEF 14A | 2024-04-22 | 0001496963-24-000017 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 291,168. Filing ↗machine: t19 · r7 · c6 · span 232087–232094 |
| 9 | Section 08, Michael Fleisher | DEF 14A | 2024-04-22 | 0001496963-24-000017 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 291,168. Filing ↗machine: t19 · r5 · c6 · span 230221–230228 |
| 10 | Section 08, Liza Landsman | DEF 14A | 2024-04-22 | 0001496963-24-000017 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 286,168. Filing ↗machine: t19 · r9 · c6 · span 233952–233959 |
| 11 | Section 08, Neela Montgomery | DEF 14A | 2024-04-22 | 0001496963-24-000017 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 276,168. Filing ↗machine: t19 · r13 · c6 · span 237682–237689 |
| 12 | Section 08, Andrew Braccia | DEF 14A | 2024-04-22 | 0001496963-24-000017 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 276,168. Filing ↗machine: t19 · r3 · c6 · span 228353–228360 |
| 13 | Section 08, Anton Levy | DEF 14A | 2024-04-22 | 0001496963-24-000017 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 276,168. Filing ↗machine: t19 · r11 · c6 · span 235814–235821 |
| 14 | Section 08, Anthony Casalena | DEF 14A | 2024-04-22 | 0001496963-24-000017 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 15 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-06-06 | 0001496963-24-000051 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 99.68% (votes for as printed: 541,202,268). Filing ↗ |
| 16 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 17 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 100,000 + equity 1,597,008 + all other 0 = 1,697,008, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,697,008 |
| 18 | Alteryx, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2023-04-04 | 0001140361-23-016229 | CEO total compensation as printed in Alteryx, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 57,191,521. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c24 · span 1147355–1147365 |
| 19 | MongoDB, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-19 | 0001628280-26-036415 | CEO total compensation as printed in MongoDB, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 52,830,661. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c18 · span 718049–718059 |
| 20 | Splunk Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2023-05-09 | 0001308179-23-000851 | CEO total compensation as printed in Splunk Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 51,212,720. Filing ↗machine: t252 · r1 · c17 · span 965390–965400 |
| 21 | Okta, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-07 | 0001660134-26-000036 | CEO total compensation as printed in Okta, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 36,843,718. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c18 · span 710081–710091 |
| 22 | DocuSign, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001261333-26-000043 | CEO total compensation as printed in DocuSign, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 25,650,100. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c21 · span 792273–792283 |
| 23 | New Relic, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2023-06-30 | 0001448056-23-000042 | CEO total compensation as printed in New Relic, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 23,214,892. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c48 · span 718611–718621 |
| 24 | GoDaddy Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001609711-26-000030 | CEO total compensation as printed in GoDaddy Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 23,017,010. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c36 · span 1227323–1227333 |
| 25 | HubSpot, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001193125-26-182210 | CEO total compensation as printed in HubSpot, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 20,126,620. Filing ↗machine: t36 · r5 · c24 · span 1257666–1257676 |
| 26 | Etsy, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001370637-26-000026 | CEO total compensation as printed in Etsy, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 18,072,322. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 1152296–1152306 |
| 27 | Coupa Software Incorporated, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2022-04-11 | 0001385867-22-000017 | CEO total compensation as printed in Coupa Software Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 17,928,137. Filing ↗machine: span 638429–638439 |
| 28 | Smartsheet Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-05-01 | 0001366561-24-000093 | CEO total compensation as printed in Smartsheet Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,205,886. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c48 · span 623515–623525 |
| 29 | Zendesk, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2022-07-11 | 0001206774-22-001660 | CEO total compensation as printed in Zendesk, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,678,140. Filing ↗machine: t147 · r2 · c18 · span 601767–601776 |
| 30 | Zillow Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001617640-26-000031 | CEO total compensation as printed in Zillow Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,138,557. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c39 · span 618709–618718 |
| 31 | Momentive Global Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2022-04-25 | 0001193125-22-117651 | CEO total compensation as printed in Momentive Global Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,623,807. Filing ↗machine: t191 · r2 · c27 · span 509503–509512 |
| 32 | Dropbox, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001467623-26-000020 | CEO total compensation as printed in Dropbox, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,166,622. Filing ↗machine: span 785543–785552 |
| 33 | Squarespace (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-04-22 | 0001496963-24-000017 | CEO total compensation as printed in Squarespace's own proxy. As printed: 552,146. Filing ↗machine: span 407836–407843 |
| 34 | Box, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-13 | 0001140361-26-021041 | CEO total compensation as printed in Box, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 257,076. Filing ↗machine: t245 · r2 · c22 · span 1212030–1212037 |
| 35 | Section 10a, Alteryx, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-23-016229 | Alteryx, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Squarespace. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 10a, Okta, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001660134-26-000036 | Okta, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Squarespace. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 10a, DocuSign, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001261333-26-000043 | DocuSign, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Squarespace. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 10a, Box, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-021041 | Box, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Squarespace. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 10a, Coupa Software Incorporated reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001385867-22-000017 | Coupa Software Incorporated's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Squarespace. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 10a, Zendesk, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001206774-22-001660 | Zendesk, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Squarespace. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 10a, Etsy, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001370637-26-000026 | Etsy, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Squarespace. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 10a, GoDaddy Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001609711-26-000030 | GoDaddy Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Squarespace. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, Smartsheet Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001366561-24-000093 | Smartsheet Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Squarespace. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, HubSpot, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-182210 | HubSpot, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Squarespace. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, MongoDB, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-036415 | MongoDB, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Squarespace. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, New Relic, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001448056-23-000042 | New Relic, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Squarespace. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 10a, Dropbox, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001467623-26-000020 | Dropbox, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Squarespace. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 10a, Momentive Global Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-22-117651 | Momentive Global Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Squarespace. Filing ↗ |