Companies SharkNinja, Inc.
SharkNinja (SN): executive pay, fiscal 2025
Free brief. Every figure links to the company’s own filing.
Email me SharkNinja, Inc.’s executive pay brief as a PDF
It arrives in about 2 minutes, with every figure cited to its filing.
After the PDF, up to three short notes on the deeper reports for this company. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
CEO pay, last three years
- $105,361,975FY2023
- $33,469,277FY2024
- $17,845,830FY2025
CEO total pay was $17,845,830 in fiscal 2025, down from $33,469,277 in fiscal 2024.
FY2025: salary $1,433,077 · bonus $13,000,000 · stock awards $0 · option awards $0
Order SN
Add the email the receipt and the PDF go to, then press the report you want. Each button opens its own card payment on Stripe.
Full detail
Every table from the filing. Open any section.
Summary compensation table
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mark Barrocas | $1,433,077 | $13,000,000 | $0 | $0 | $3,270,600 | $0 | $142,153 | $17,845,830 |
| Chief Executive Officer and Director | ||||||||
| Neil Shah | 652,215 | 4,400,000 | 12,944 | 0 | 744,250 | 0 | 91,809 | 5,901,218 |
| Chief Commercial Officer, EVP | ||||||||
| Adam Quigley | 434,423 | 0 | 499,417 | 0 | 533,250 | 0 | 13,642 | 1,480,732 |
| Chief Financial Officer, EVP | ||||||||
| Pedro Lopez-Baldrich | 582,749 | 0 | 11,560 | 0 | 398,989 | 0 | 81,036 | 1,074,333 |
| Chief Legal Officer, EVP | ||||||||
| Patraic Reagan | 482,500 | 0 | 13,433 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 314,144 | 810,077 |
| Former Chief Financial Officer, EVP | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mark Barrocas | $17,845,830 | $33,469,277 | $105,361,975 | ↓ −15,623,447 |
| Neil Shah | 5,901,218 | 10,464,646 | 22,199,852 | ↓ −4,563,428 |
| Adam Quigley | 1,480,732 | — | — | — |
| Pedro Lopez-Baldrich | 1,074,333 | 2,862,933 | 6,004,399 | ↓ −1,788,600 |
| Patraic Reagan | 810,077 | 6,162,593 | — | ↓ −5,352,516 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis
The executive compensation program is designed to attract, motivate, reward, and retain a highly talented team of executive officers by aligning compensation with annual and longer-term business objectives. It ties a significant portion of compensation directly to long-term value and growth, setting this portion at a level above normal industry practice, while encouraging appropriate risk-taking.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | — |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | false |
| Anti-pledging | true |
Equity grants and outstanding awards
Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2025
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pedro Lopez-Baldrich | RSU | 2025-04-29 | — | — | 142 | — | $11,560 |
| Adam Quigley | RSU | 2025-04-29 | — | — | 98 | — | 7,978 |
| Adam Quigley | PSU | 2025-09-09 | 1,492 | 2,984 | — | 2,984 | 343,996 |
| Adam Quigley | RSU | 2025-09-09 | — | — | 1,279 | — | 147,443 |
| Patraic Reagan | RSU | 2025-04-29 | — | — | 165 | — | 13,443 |
| Neil Shah | RSU | 2025-04-29 | — | — | 159 | — | 12,944 |
Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pedro Lopez-Baldrich | $11,560 | $0 | $0 | 0.0% |
| Adam Quigley | 155,421 | 343,996 | 0 | 68.9% |
| Patraic Reagan | 13,443 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Neil Shah | 12,944 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2025
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Quigley | RSU | 1,279 | — | $143,120 |
| Adam Quigley | RSU | 1,896 | — | 212,162 |
| Adam Quigley | PSU | 2,984 | — | 333,910 |
| Adam Quigley | PSU | 4,427 | — | 495,381 |
| Pedro Lopez-Baldrich | RSU | 13,104 | — | 1,466,338 |
| Neil Shah | RSU | 21,893 | — | 2,449,827 |
| Pedro Lopez-Baldrich | PSU | 30,576 | — | 3,421,454 |
| Neil Shah | PSU | 51,083 | — | 5,716,188 |
| Mark Barrocas | RSU | 140,373 | — | 15,707,739 |
| Mark Barrocas | PSU | 327,536 | — | 36,651,278 |
Director compensation
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter FeldIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Nominating and Corporate Governance · Compensation | $244,500 | $189,318 | — | — | — | $433,818 |
| Timothy R. WarnerIndependent · Audit · Compensation (Chair) | 212,000 | 189,318 | — | — | — | 401,318 |
| Kathryn J. BartonIndependent · Audit (Chair) | 202,000 | 189,318 | — | — | — | 391,318 |
| Dennis PaulIndependent · Audit · Nominating and Corporate Governance · Not standing for re-election | 197,000 | 189,318 | — | — | — | 386,318 |
| Chi Kin Max HuiIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) | 197,000 | 189,318 | — | — | — | 386,318 |
| Barney Tianhao WangEmployee director | 40,000 | 189,318 | — | — | — | 229,318 |
| Mark BarrocasEmployee director | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Jason M. WortendykeIndependent · Compensation · Newly elected | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| CJ Xuning WangNot independent · Board Chair | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Board fee structure and ownership guideline
| Annual cash retainer | $152,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $181,342 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 30,000 / 25,000 / 25,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
Total cost of the board
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $1,092,500 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,135,908 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $2,228,408 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
Peer group, and who names SharkNinja as a peer
Companies that benchmark against SN
1 company names SN as a compensation peer
- BOSTON BEER CO INCSAMFY2025
Each company listed discloses SN in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named SN in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2025
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Peer reciprocity
Of the companies SharkNinja, Inc. names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer’s own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer’s filing. A dash means the peer’s current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including SharkNinja, Inc..
Chief executive pay against the peer group
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company’s own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Williams-Sonoma, Inc. | 2025 | Laura Alber | $1,600,000 | $18,999,797 | $0 | $12,500,000 | $33,297,422 |
| 2 | Coherent Corp. | 2026 | James Anderson | 1,094,246 | 23,779,354 | 0 | 3,456,024 | 28,349,672 |
| 3 | Roku, Inc. | 2025 | Anthony Wood | 1,000,000 | 12,702,990 | 12,832,220 | 0 | 26,565,120 |
| 4 | Skechers U.S.A., Inc. | 2024 | Robert Greenberg | 7,031,198 | 8,405,699 | 0 | 7,267,571 | 23,525,357 |
| 5 | Ralph Lauren Corporation | 2026 | Patrice Louvet | 1,350,000 | 13,710,179 | 0 | 8,100,000 | 23,264,269 |
| 6 | The Estée Lauder Companies Inc. | 2026 | Stéphane Faverie | 1,500,000 | 8,396,680 | 6,325,072 | 4,105,300 | 20,585,784 |
| 7 | Vertiv Holdings Co. | 2025 | Giordano Albertazzi | 1,245,385 | 0 | 13,040,000 | 4,000,000 | 18,311,719 |
| 8 | Keysight Technologies, Inc. | 2025 | Satish Dhanasekaran | 933,000 | 15,345,176 | 0 | 1,575,473 | 18,020,109 |
| 9 | SharkNinja, Inc. | 2025 | Mark Barrocas | 1,433,077 | 0 | 0 | 3,270,600 | 17,845,830 |
| 10 | RingCentral, Inc. | 2024 | Vladimir Shmunis | 376,367 | 14,565,146 | 0 | 533,311 | 15,491,096 |
| 11 | Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. | 2025 | Scott Boatwright | 1,095,385 | 7,800,002 | 5,200,007 | 1,155,000 | 15,455,736 |
| 12 | Ulta Beauty, Inc. | 2025 | Kecia Steelman | 1,350,003 | 4,792,877 | 4,792,556 | 4,383,972 | 15,403,663 |
| 13 | Acuity Inc. | 2025 | Neil Ashe | 1,000,000 | 8,576,928 | 0 | 1,512,000 | 12,500,683 |
| 14 | Deckers Outdoor Corporation | 2026 | Stefano Caroti | 1,236,538 | 6,999,947 | 0 | 3,607,915 | 11,904,992 |
| 15 | Comfort Systems USA, Inc. | 2025 | Brian Lane | 1,250,000 | 6,249,812 | — | 3,096,125 | 10,620,815 |
| 16 | Generac Holdings Inc. | 2025 | Aaron Jagdfeld | 1,090,548 | 5,250,185 | 1,750,006 | 683,286 | 8,809,765 |
| 17 | Lennox International Inc. | 2025 | Alok Maskara | 1,176,250 | 4,500,496 | 1,149,880 | 1,329,604 | 8,434,155 |
| 18 | Garmin Ltd. | 2025 | Clifton Pemble | 1,400,000 | 6,300,085 | 0 | 0 | 7,744,354 |
| 19 | Chart Industries, Inc. | 2024 | Jillian Evanko | 1,100,000 | 4,378,424 | 1,573,870 | 565,785 | 7,687,879 |
Each peer’s compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer’s figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
Incentive design against the same peers
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SharkNinja, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Acuity Inc. | CEO: 100.8% of target ($1,512,000 / $1,500,000); CFO: 100.8% of target ($693,000 / $687,500); General Counsel: 100.8% of target ($529,200 / $525,000); CHRO: 96.8% of target ($508,200 / $525,000)% | PSUs 75 · RSUs 25 | Yes — Relative TSR (rTSR) | Exequity |
| Chart Industries, Inc. | 38.1% | not disclosed | No | Pay Governance |
| Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. | 53% | PSU 60 · Options 20 · RSU 20 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Coherent Corp. | 190% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative TSR | Compensia, Inc. |
| Comfort Systems USA, Inc. | 200% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Willis Towers Watson |
| Deckers Outdoor Corporation | 173% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Total Stockholder Return (TSR) | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Garmin Ltd. | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Meridian Compensation Partners LLC |
| Generac Holdings Inc. | 46% | PSU 67 · RSU 33 | No | Pay Governance |
| Keysight Technologies, Inc. | 114.09% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — 3-Year Relative TSR | Meridian Compensation Partners LLC |
| Lennox International Inc. | 90% | PSU 50 · RSU 30 · SAR 20 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Ralph Lauren Corporation | 200% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | Korn Ferry |
| RingCentral, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Compensia |
| Roku, Inc. | not disclosed | Options 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Compensia |
| Skechers U.S.A., Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | FW Cook |
| The Estée Lauder Companies Inc. | not disclosed | Options 60 · RSU 40 | not disclosed | Semler Brossy Consulting Group, LLC |
| Ulta Beauty, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Pay Governance |
| Vertiv Holdings Co. | 135% | Options 100 | No | not disclosed |
| Williams-Sonoma, Inc. | 157.9% | PSU 63 · RSU 37 | No | Pay Governance LLC |
Read from each company’s Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company’s filing does not state the item.
Say-on-pay history and pay ratio
No say-on-pay vote is on file for this company.
CEO pay ratio
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 190 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $17,845,830 |
| Median employee compensation | $94,076 |
Insider trades since the proxy
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
Sources (59 citations)
Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
- Section 01, Mark Barrocas. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION TABLES” · page 26. As printed: 17,845,830. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Neil Shah. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION TABLES” · page 26. As printed: 5,901,218. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Adam Quigley. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION TABLES” · page 26. As printed: 1,480,732. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Pedro Lopez-Baldrich. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION TABLES” · page 26. As printed: 1,074,333. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Patraic Reagan. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION TABLES” · page 26. As printed: 810,077. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Pedro Lopez-Baldrich RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Adam Quigley RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Adam Quigley PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Adam Quigley RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Patraic Reagan RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Neil Shah RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 07, pay ratio. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 190 : 1. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Peter Feld. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 433,818. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Timothy R. Warner. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 401,318. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Kathryn J. Barton. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 391,318. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Dennis Paul. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 386,318. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Chi Kin Max Hui. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 386,318. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Barney Tianhao Wang. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 229,318. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Mark Barrocas. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Jason M. Wortendyke. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: —. View filing ↗
- Section 08, CJ Xuning Wang. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: —. View filing ↗
- Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed). Computed. Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.
- Section 03b vehicle mix (computed). Computed. RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).
- Section 09b board cost (computed). Computed. Cash 1,092,500 + equity 1,135,908 + all other 0 = 2,228,408, summed across the director compensation table rows.
- Williams-Sonoma, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-06. CEO total compensation as printed in Williams-Sonoma, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 33,297,422. View filing ↗
- Coherent Corp., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-10-09. CEO total compensation as printed in Coherent Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 28,349,672. View filing ↗
- Roku, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. CEO total compensation as printed in Roku, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 26,565,120. View filing ↗
- Skechers U.S.A., Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-08. CEO total compensation as printed in Skechers U.S.A., Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 23,525,357. View filing ↗
- Ralph Lauren Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-06-18. CEO total compensation as printed in Ralph Lauren Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 23,264,269. View filing ↗
- The Estée Lauder Companies Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-09-30. CEO total compensation as printed in The Estée Lauder Companies Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 20,585,784. View filing ↗
- Vertiv Holdings Co., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. CEO total compensation as printed in Vertiv Holdings Co.'s own proxy. As printed: 18,311,719. View filing ↗
- Keysight Technologies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-01-26. CEO total compensation as printed in Keysight Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 18,020,109. View filing ↗
- SharkNinja, Inc. (subject), Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. CEO total compensation as printed in SharkNinja, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 17,845,830. View filing ↗
- RingCentral, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-12-09. CEO total compensation as printed in RingCentral, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 15,491,096. View filing ↗
- Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-28. CEO total compensation as printed in Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 15,455,736. View filing ↗
- Ulta Beauty, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-22. CEO total compensation as printed in Ulta Beauty, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 15,403,663. View filing ↗
- Acuity Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-12-11. CEO total compensation as printed in Acuity Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 12,500,683. View filing ↗
- Deckers Outdoor Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-07-24. CEO total compensation as printed in Deckers Outdoor Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 11,904,992. View filing ↗
- Comfort Systems USA, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-09. CEO total compensation as printed in Comfort Systems USA, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,620,815. View filing ↗
- Generac Holdings Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-29. CEO total compensation as printed in Generac Holdings Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,809,765. View filing ↗
- Lennox International Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-08. CEO total compensation as printed in Lennox International Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,434,155. View filing ↗
- Garmin Ltd., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-22. CEO total compensation as printed in Garmin Ltd.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,744,354. View filing ↗
- Chart Industries, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-08. CEO total compensation as printed in Chart Industries, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,687,879. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Generac Holdings Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Generac Holdings Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SharkNinja, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, RingCentral, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. RingCentral, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SharkNinja, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Vertiv Holdings Co. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Vertiv Holdings Co.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SharkNinja, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Roku, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Roku, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SharkNinja, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Williams-Sonoma, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Williams-Sonoma, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SharkNinja, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Ralph Lauren Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Ralph Lauren Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SharkNinja, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Keysight Technologies, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Keysight Technologies, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SharkNinja, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Coherent Corp. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Coherent Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SharkNinja, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Deckers Outdoor Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Deckers Outdoor Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SharkNinja, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Acuity Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Acuity Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SharkNinja, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Ulta Beauty, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Ulta Beauty, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SharkNinja, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, The Estée Lauder Companies Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. The Estée Lauder Companies Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SharkNinja, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Lennox International Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Lennox International Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SharkNinja, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Skechers U.S.A., Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Skechers U.S.A., Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SharkNinja, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Garmin Ltd. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Garmin Ltd.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SharkNinja, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SharkNinja, Inc.. View filing ↗