CEO Marc Stapley was paid $7,421,877 in fiscal year 2025, up 8.9% from fiscal year 2024, the 33rd percentile of its disclosed peer group (SEC filing 0001384101-26-000021 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
$7,421,877 Marc Stapley total, FY2025 | 33rd CEO pay percentile vs peers | 38:1 CEO-to-median pay ratio | — Say-on-pay support, latest vote |
The Pay Desk — the free weekly executive pay briefing, one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.
You'll confirm on The Pay Desk's sign-up page.
Get VERACYTE, INC.'s free Compensation Brief as a PDF, emailed to you now — plus a few short notes on the deeper VZCY reports.
We send the PDF right away, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
How we handle your data → Privacy
Each company listed discloses VZCY in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named VZCY in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marc Stapley | $700,000 | $0 | $5,890,877 | $0 | $826,000 | $0 | $5,000 | $7,421,877 |
| Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| John Leite | 510,300 | 0 | 2,356,325 | 0 | 331,185 | 0 | 5,000 | 3,202,810 |
| Global Chief Commercial Officer | ||||||||
| Rebecca Chambers | 550,000 | 0 | 1,963,604 | 0 | 356,950 | 0 | 5,000 | 2,875,554 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Annie McGuire | 500,000 | 0 | 1,963,604 | 0 | 324,500 | 0 | 5,000 | 2,793,104 |
| General Counsel and Head of Market Access | ||||||||
| Phillip Febbo | 561,000 | 0 | 1,570,883 | 0 | 364,089 | 0 | 5,000 | 2,500,972 |
| Chief Scientific Officer and Chief Medical Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marc Stapley | $7,421,877 | $6,816,368 | $7,184,634 | +605,509 |
| John Leite | 3,202,810 | 3,093,951 | 1,924,469 | +108,859 |
| Rebecca Chambers | 2,875,554 | 3,645,346 | 2,778,584 | −769,792 |
| Annie McGuire | 2,793,104 | 3,090,848 | 2,481,118 | −297,744 |
| Phillip Febbo | 2,500,972 | 2,789,661 | 3,787,041 | −288,689 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rebecca Chambers | PSU | 2025-03-06 | 20,385 | 30,200 | — | 45,300 | $981,802 |
| Rebecca Chambers | RSU | 2025-03-06 | — | — | 30,200 | — | 981,802 |
| Phillip Febbo | PSU | 2025-03-06 | 16,308 | 24,160 | — | 36,240 | 785,442 |
| Phillip Febbo | RSU | 2025-03-06 | — | — | 24,160 | — | 785,442 |
| John Leite | PSU | 2025-03-06 | 24,462 | 36,240 | — | 54,360 | 1,178,162 |
| John Leite | RSU | 2025-03-06 | — | — | 36,240 | — | 1,178,162 |
| Annie McGuire | RSU | 2025-03-06 | — | — | 30,200 | — | 981,802 |
| Annie McGuire | PSU | 2025-03-06 | 20,385 | 30,200 | — | 45,300 | 981,802 |
| Marc Stapley | PSU | 2025-03-06 | 61,156 | 90,601 | — | 135,902 | 2,945,439 |
| Marc Stapley | RSU | 2025-03-06 | — | — | 90,601 | — | 2,945,439 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rebecca Chambers | $981,802 | $981,802 | $0 | 50.0% |
| Phillip Febbo | 785,442 | 785,442 | 0 | 50.0% |
| John Leite | 1,178,162 | 1,178,162 | 0 | 50.0% |
| Annie McGuire | 981,802 | 981,802 | 0 | 50.0% |
| Marc Stapley | 2,945,439 | 2,945,439 | 0 | 50.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Annie McGuire | PSU | 22,446 | — | $944,977 |
| Marc Stapley | RSU | 94,628 | — | 3,983,839 |
| Annie McGuire | RSU | 28,388 | — | 1,195,135 |
| Annie McGuire | RSU | 30,200 | — | 1,271,420 |
| Marc Stapley | RSU | 90,601 | — | 3,814,302 |
| Annie McGuire | Option | 12,082 | 23.73 | — |
| Phillip Febbo | RSU | 46,388 | — | 1,952,935 |
| Marc Stapley | RSU | 133,368 | — | 5,614,793 |
| Marc Stapley | PSU | 90,601 | — | 3,814,302 |
| Phillip Febbo | RSU | 74,455 | — | 3,134,556 |
| Rebecca Chambers | RSU | 69,581 | — | 2,929,360 |
| John Leite | RSU | 57,985 | — | 2,441,169 |
| Annie McGuire | RSU | 57,985 | — | 2,441,169 |
| Marc Stapley | PSU | 51,626 | — | 2,173,455 |
| John Leite | RSU | 36,240 | — | 1,525,704 |
| John Leite | PSU | 36,240 | — | 1,525,704 |
| Annie McGuire | PSU | 30,200 | — | 1,271,420 |
| Rebecca Chambers | RSU | 31,541 | — | 1,327,876 |
| Rebecca Chambers | RSU | 30,200 | — | 1,271,420 |
| Rebecca Chambers | PSU | 26,936 | — | 1,134,006 |
| Phillip Febbo | RSU | 24,160 | — | 1,017,136 |
| Phillip Febbo | PSU | 24,160 | — | 1,017,136 |
| Rebecca Chambers | PSU | 22,650 | — | 953,565 |
| John Leite | PSU | 22,446 | — | 944,977 |
| Phillip Febbo | PSU | 17,957 | — | 755,990 |
| John Leite | RSU | 17,221 | — | 725,004 |
| John Leite | RSU | 4,928 | — | 207,469 |
| John Leite | RSU | 4,819 | — | 202,880 |
| Marc Stapley | RSU | 3,534 | — | 148,781 |
| Annie McGuire | RSU | 1,429 | — | 60,161 |
| Rebecca Chambers | RSU | 1,296 | — | 54,562 |
| Marc Stapley | Option | 6,440 | 26.02 | — |
| Marc Stapley | Option | 40,272 | 23.73 | — |
| Rebecca Chambers | Option | 2,361 | 26.02 | — |
| Rebecca Chambers | Option | 13,424 | 23.73 | — |
| Phillip Febbo | Option | 39,352 | 21.96 | — |
| John Leite | Option | 8,071 | 19.81 | — |
| John Leite | Option | 7,897 | 23.73 | — |
| Annie McGuire | Option | 1,758 | 27.8 | — |
Veracyte's executive compensation program is designed to reward executive officers at a level consistent with overall strategic and financial performance, providing remuneration sufficient to attract, retain, and motivate them in a competitive environment. The program emphasizes a combination of base salary, annual cash bonuses, and long-term equity awards to align executive interests with stockholder value creation and long-term performance.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Aon |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 38 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | — |
| Median employee compensation | $196,646 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert S. EpsteinIndependent · Board Chair · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) | $110,000 | $249,989 | — | — | — | $359,989 |
| Jens HolsteinIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation | 77,500 | 249,989 | — | — | — | 327,489 |
| Evan JonesIndependent · Regulatory and Compliance (Chair) · Audit · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 75,000 | 249,989 | — | — | — | 324,989 |
| Karin EasthamIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Audit | 75,000 | 249,989 | — | — | — | 324,989 |
| Muna BhanjiIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance · Regulatory and Compliance | 60,000 | 249,989 | — | — | — | 309,989 |
| Brent ShaferIndependent | 57,500 | 249,989 | — | — | — | 307,489 |
| Tom MillerIndependent · Regulatory and Compliance | 55,000 | 249,989 | — | — | — | 304,989 |
| Eliav BarrIndependent · Regulatory and Compliance | 55,000 | 249,989 | — | — | — | 304,989 |
| Marc StapleyEmployee director | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $50,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $250,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 10,000 / 15,000 / 10,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | Robust stock ownership guidelines for directors and executives |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $565,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,999,912 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $2,564,912 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies VERACYTE, INC. names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including VERACYTE, INC..
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Exact Sciences | 2024 | Kevin Conroy | $1,083,368 | $13,496,138 | $0 | $712,329 | $15,539,378 |
| 2 | Natera | 2025 | Steven Chapman | 853,710 | 12,979,558 | 0 | 1,114,151 | 14,957,319 |
| 3 | BioCryst Pharmaceuticals | 2025 | Jon Stonehouse | 728,466 | 0 | 11,132,458 | 1,052,633 | 12,951,082 |
| 4 | Glaukos | 2025 | Thomas Burns | 850,000 | 7,649,947 | 3,527,497 | 0 | 12,034,087 |
| 5 | Nevro | 2023 | Kevin Thornal | 515,625 | 10,080,173 | 0 | 402,750 | 11,453,548 |
| 6 | Vericel | 2025 | Dominick Colangelo | 860,000 | 3,964,630 | 5,456,287 | 860,000 | 11,156,368 |
| 7 | NeoGenomics | 2025 | Tony Zook | 601,539 | 3,999,997 | 3,998,235 | 513,400 | 9,127,092 |
| 8 | Amicus Therapeutics | 2024 | Bradley Campbell | 767,308 | 4,990,365 | 2,105,627 | 0 | 8,526,943 |
| 9 | VERACYTE, INC. | 2025 | Marc Stapley | 700,000 | 5,890,877 | 0 | 826,000 | 7,421,877 |
| 10 | CareDX | 2025 | John Hanna | 693,269 | 5,622,638 | 0 | 852,515 | 7,179,699 |
| 11 | 10x Genomics | 2025 | Serge Saxonov | 674,250 | 5,020,269 | 0 | 634,725 | 6,329,244 |
| 12 | Cytek Biosciences | 2025 | Wenbin Jiang | 620,000 | 2,000,000 | 2,000,000 | 485,211 | 5,120,061 |
| 13 | Pacific Biosciences of California | 2025 | Christian Henry | 748,250 | 1,151,013 | 1,696,278 | 714,305 | 4,309,846 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| VERACYTE, INC. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | Aon |
| 10x Genomics | 93% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — 3-year Relative TSR | Alpine Rewards LLC |
| Amicus Therapeutics | not disclosed | Option 33 · RSU 33 · PRSU 33 | Yes — TSR Goal | Pay Governance |
| BioCryst Pharmaceuticals | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Aon |
| CareDX | 122% | RSU 70 · PSU 30 | No | Alpine Rewards |
| Cytek Biosciences | 78.4% | RSU 50 · Options 50 | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Exact Sciences | 47% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Aon |
| Glaukos | 177.5% | PSU 50 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Natera | 131.1% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Aon |
| NeoGenomics | 60% | RSU 50 · Options 50 | not disclosed | WTW |
| Nevro | 53.7% | not disclosed | No | Aon |
| Pacific Biosciences of California | 95% | not disclosed | not disclosed | Aon Human Capital Solutions |
| Vericel | 100% | Options 58 · RSU 42 | not disclosed | FW Cook |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Marc Stapley | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001384101-26-000021 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 7,421,877. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c27 · span 855413–855422 |
| 2 | Section 01, John Leite | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001384101-26-000021 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 3,202,810. Filing ↗machine: r13 · c27 · span 873667–873676 |
| 3 | Section 01, Rebecca Chambers | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001384101-26-000021 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 2,875,554. Filing ↗machine: r7 · c27 · span 861491–861500 |
| 4 | Section 01, Annie McGuire | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001384101-26-000021 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 2,793,104. Filing ↗machine: r16 · c27 · span 879786–879795 |
| 5 | Section 01, Phillip Febbo | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001384101-26-000021 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 2,500,972. Filing ↗machine: r10 · c27 · span 867589–867598 |
| 6 | Section 03, Rebecca Chambers PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001384101-26-000021 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 7 | Section 03, Rebecca Chambers RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001384101-26-000021 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 8 | Section 03, Phillip Febbo PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001384101-26-000021 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 9 | Section 03, Phillip Febbo RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001384101-26-000021 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 10 | Section 03, John Leite PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001384101-26-000021 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 11 | Section 03, John Leite RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001384101-26-000021 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 12 | Section 03, Annie McGuire RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001384101-26-000021 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 13 | Section 03, Annie McGuire PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001384101-26-000021 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 14 | Section 03, Marc Stapley PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001384101-26-000021 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 15 | Section 03, Marc Stapley RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001384101-26-000021 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 16 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001384101-26-000021 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 38 : 1. Filing ↗ |
| 17 | Section 08, Robert S. Epstein | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001384101-26-000021 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 359,989. Filing ↗machine: span 360410–360660 |
| 18 | Section 08, Jens Holstein | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001384101-26-000021 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 327,489. Filing ↗machine: span 361889–362139 |
| 19 | Section 08, Evan Jones | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001384101-26-000021 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 324,989. Filing ↗machine: span 363365–363615 |
| 20 | Section 08, Karin Eastham | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001384101-26-000021 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 324,989. Filing ↗machine: span 358926–359176 |
| 21 | Section 08, Muna Bhanji | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001384101-26-000021 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 309,989. Filing ↗machine: span 357447–357697 |
| 22 | Section 08, Brent Shafer | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001384101-26-000021 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 307,489. Filing ↗machine: span 366511–366793 |
| 23 | Section 08, Tom Miller | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001384101-26-000021 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 304,989. Filing ↗machine: span 364841–365091 |
| 24 | Section 08, Eliav Barr | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001384101-26-000021 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 304,989. Filing ↗machine: span 355976–356224 |
| 25 | Section 08, Marc Stapley | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001384101-26-000021 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | — | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 27 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | — | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 28 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | — | Cash 565,000 + equity 1,999,912 + all other 0 = 2,564,912, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 2,564,912 |
| 29 | Exact Sciences, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-29 | 0001124140-25-000034 | CEO total compensation as printed in Exact Sciences's own proxy. As printed: 15,539,378. Filing ↗machine: span 1077855–1077865 |
| 30 | Natera, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001104659-26-047770 | CEO total compensation as printed in Natera's own proxy. As printed: 14,957,319. Filing ↗machine: t190 · r5 · c14 · span 1269868–1269878 |
| 31 | BioCryst Pharmaceuticals, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001628280-26-026822 | CEO total compensation as printed in BioCryst Pharmaceuticals's own proxy. As printed: 12,951,082. Filing ↗machine: span 512256–512266 |
| 32 | Glaukos, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-157829 | CEO total compensation as printed in Glaukos's own proxy. As printed: 12,034,087. Filing ↗machine: t93 · r6 · c38 · span 1876942–1876952 |
| 33 | Nevro, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-04-12 | 0000950170-24-044100 | CEO total compensation as printed in Nevro's own proxy. As printed: 11,453,548. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c16 · span 631983–631993 |
| 34 | Vericel, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001308179-26-000094 | CEO total compensation as printed in Vericel's own proxy. As printed: 11,156,368. Filing ↗machine: t258 · r1 · c27 · span 627744–627754 |
| 35 | NeoGenomics, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001077183-26-000014 | CEO total compensation as printed in NeoGenomics's own proxy. As printed: 9,127,092. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c45 · span 869460–869469 |
| 36 | Amicus Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-24 | 0001140361-25-015479 | CEO total compensation as printed in Amicus Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 8,526,943. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 736126–736136 |
| 37 | VERACYTE, INC. (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001384101-26-000021 | CEO total compensation as printed in VERACYTE, INC.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,421,877. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c27 · span 855413–855422 |
| 38 | CareDX, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001217234-26-000028 | CEO total compensation as printed in CareDX's own proxy. As printed: 7,179,699. Filing ↗machine: t113 · r3 · c9 · span 1893652–1893661 |
| 39 | 10x Genomics, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001628280-26-027201 | CEO total compensation as printed in 10x Genomics's own proxy. As printed: 6,329,244. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c48 · span 583283–583292 |
| 40 | Cytek Biosciences, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001140361-26-017479 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cytek Biosciences's own proxy. As printed: 5,120,061. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 561243–561252 |
| 41 | Pacific Biosciences of California, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001299130-26-000064 | CEO total compensation as printed in Pacific Biosciences of California's own proxy. As printed: 4,309,846. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c48 · span 876974–876983 |
| 42 | Section 10a, Pacific Biosciences of California reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001299130-26-000064 | Pacific Biosciences of California's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include VERACYTE, INC.. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, Vericel reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001308179-26-000094 | Vericel's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include VERACYTE, INC.. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, Nevro reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000950170-24-044100 | Nevro's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include VERACYTE, INC.. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, Natera reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-047770 | Natera's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include VERACYTE, INC.. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, Glaukos reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-157829 | Glaukos's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include VERACYTE, INC.. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 10a, Amicus Therapeutics reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-25-015479 | Amicus Therapeutics's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include VERACYTE, INC.. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 10a, Exact Sciences reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001124140-25-000034 | Exact Sciences's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include VERACYTE, INC.. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 10a, CareDX reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001217234-26-000028 | CareDX's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include VERACYTE, INC.. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 10a, NeoGenomics reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001077183-26-000014 | NeoGenomics's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include VERACYTE, INC.. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 10a, Cytek Biosciences reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-017479 | Cytek Biosciences's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include VERACYTE, INC.. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 10a, 10x Genomics reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-027201 | 10x Genomics's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include VERACYTE, INC.. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 10a, BioCryst Pharmaceuticals reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-026822 | BioCryst Pharmaceuticals's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include VERACYTE, INC.. Filing ↗ |
Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist
Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat