Companies Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.
Floor & Decor (FND): executive pay, fiscal 2025
Free brief. Every figure links to the company’s own filing.
Velarion Intel: free for 3 days, no card →Email me Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.’s executive pay brief as a PDF
You get it on this page the moment you ask, and a copy by email. Every figure is cited to its filing.
After the PDF, up to three short notes on the deeper reports for this company. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
CEO pay, last three years
- $6,445,144FY2025
CEO total pay was $6,445,144 in fiscal 2025; the brief holds no earlier figure for this CEO.
FY2025: salary $612,308 · bonus $1,600,000 · stock awards $3,700,000 · option awards $0
Executives and directors
Frequently asked questions
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Full detail
Every table from the filing. Open any section.
Summary compensation table
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thomas Taylor | $1,092,308 | $0 | $7,700,188 | $0 | $1,178,737 | $0 | $695,829 | $10,667,062 |
| Executive Chair, former Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Bradley Paulsen | 612,308 | 1,600,000 | 3,700,000 | 0 | 528,605 | 0 | 4,231 | 6,445,144 |
| Chief Executive Officer, former President | ||||||||
| David Christopherson | 557,366 | 0 | 1,650,012 | 0 | 360,880 | 0 | 9,070 | 2,577,328 |
| Executive Vice President, Chief Administrative Officer and Chief Legal Officer | ||||||||
| Bryan Langley | 502,115 | 0 | 1,500,012 | 0 | 325,107 | 0 | 8,383 | 2,335,617 |
| Executive Vice President and Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Ersan Sayman | 440,500 | 0 | 1,200,010 | 0 | 285,213 | 0 | 1,008 | 1,926,731 |
| Executive Vice President, Merchandising | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thomas Taylor | $10,667,062 | $8,421,072 | $15,516,834 | ↑ +2,245,990 |
| Bradley Paulsen | 6,445,144 | — | — | — |
| David Christopherson | 2,577,328 | 2,028,854 | 4,177,305 | ↑ +548,474 |
| Bryan Langley | 2,335,617 | 1,582,556 | 1,900,922 | ↑ +753,061 |
| Ersan Sayman | 1,926,731 | 1,543,246 | — | ↑ +383,485 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis
The primary objectives of our executive pay program are to: attract and retain an exceptional executive team needed to outperform our peers and execute our strategy; drive our short- and long-term growth objectives; align the interests of our executive team with those of our stockholders; and align our organization's pay programs with metrics that we generally view as being important drivers of our performance.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 125% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Korn Ferry |
| Clawback policy | True |
| Anti-hedging | True |
| Anti-pledging | True |
Equity grants and outstanding awards
Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2025
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thomas Taylor | RSU | 2025-02-24 | — | — | 39,476 | — | $3,850,094 |
| Bradley Paulsen | PSU | 2025-05-05 | 2,500 | 25,000 | — | 50,000 | 1,850,000 |
| Bryan Langley | RSU | 2025-02-24 | — | — | 7,690 | — | 750,006 |
| David Christopherson | RSU | 2025-02-24 | — | — | 8,459 | — | 825,006 |
| Ersan Sayman | RSU | 2025-02-24 | — | — | 6,152 | — | 600,005 |
| Ersan Sayman | PSU | 2025-02-24 | 615 | 6,152 | — | 12,304 | 600,005 |
| Thomas Taylor | PSU | 2025-02-24 | 3,948 | 39,476 | — | 78,952 | 3,850,094 |
| David Christopherson | PSU | 2025-02-24 | 846 | 8,459 | — | 16,918 | 825,006 |
| Bryan Langley | PSU | 2025-02-24 | 769 | 7,690 | — | 15,380 | 750,006 |
| Bradley Paulsen | RSU | 2025-05-05 | — | — | 25,000 | — | 1,850,000 |
Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thomas Taylor | $3,850,094 | $3,850,094 | $0 | 50.0% |
| Bradley Paulsen | 1,850,000 | 1,850,000 | 0 | 50.0% |
| Bryan Langley | 750,006 | 750,006 | 0 | 50.0% |
| David Christopherson | 825,006 | 825,006 | 0 | 50.0% |
| Ersan Sayman | 600,005 | 600,005 | 0 | 50.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2025
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ersan Sayman | RSU | 738 | — | $46,649 |
| Bryan Langley | RSU | 923 | — | 58,343 |
| Bryan Langley | PSU | 1,051 | — | 66,434 |
| Ersan Sayman | PSU | 1,107 | — | 69,942 |
| David Christopherson | RSU | 1,292 | — | 81,667 |
| Bryan Langley | PSU | 1,384 | — | 87,451 |
| Ersan Sayman | RSU | 1,826 | — | 115,421 |
| David Christopherson | PSU | 1,937 | — | 122,406 |
| Ersan Sayman | PSU | 2,102 | — | 132,867 |
| Bryan Langley | RSU | 2,157 | — | 136,344 |
| Ersan Sayman | RSU | 2,301 | — | 145,446 |
| Bryan Langley | RSU | 2,454 | — | 155,117 |
| Bryan Langley | PSU | 2,490 | — | 157,361 |
| Bryan Langley | PSU | 2,588 | — | 163,556 |
| Bryan Langley | RSU | 2,739 | — | 173,132 |
| Ersan Sayman | PSU | 2,760 | — | 174,460 |
| David Christopherson | PSU | 3,153 | — | 199,301 |
| David Christopherson | RSU | 3,163 | — | 199,933 |
| David Christopherson | PSU | 3,795 | — | 239,882 |
| Ersan Sayman | PSU | 4,979 | — | 314,723 |
| Ersan Sayman | RSU | 5,477 | — | 346,201 |
| Ersan Sayman | RSU | 6,152 | — | 388,868 |
| Thomas Taylor | RSU | 6,842 | — | 432,483 |
| David Christopherson | PSU | 7,469 | — | 472,084 |
| Bryan Langley | RSU | 7,690 | — | 486,085 |
| Ersan Sayman | RSU | 7,793 | — | 492,596 |
| David Christopherson | RSU | 8,215 | — | 519,270 |
| David Christopherson | RSU | 8,459 | — | 534,693 |
| Bryan Langley | PSU | 9,741 | — | 615,729 |
| Thomas Taylor | PSU | 10,263 | — | 648,693 |
| Thomas Taylor | PSU | 10,510 | — | 664,305 |
| David Christopherson | RSU | 10,715 | — | 677,295 |
| Thomas Taylor | RSU | 15,235 | — | 963,004 |
| Thomas Taylor | PSU | 18,281 | — | 1,155,510 |
| Thomas Taylor | RSU | 24,464 | — | 1,546,369 |
| Thomas Taylor | PSU | 24,895 | — | 1,573,613 |
| Bradley Paulsen | RSU | 25,000 | — | 1,580,250 |
| Bradley Paulsen | PSU | 31,667 | — | 2,001,671 |
| Thomas Taylor | RSU | 39,476 | — | 2,495,278 |
| Thomas Taylor | RSU | 50,003 | — | 3,160,690 |
Director compensation
No director compensation table is on file for fiscal year 2025.
Board fee structure and ownership guideline
| Annual cash retainer | $80,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $140,092 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 25,000 / 20,000 / 20,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | $400,000 |
Peer group, and who names Floor & Decor as a peer
Companies that benchmark against FND
8 companies name FND as a compensation peer
- ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INCAAPFY2025
- Driven Brands Holdings Inc.DRVNFY2025
- FIVE BELOW, INCFIVEFY2026
- Hillman Solutions Corp.HLMNFY2025
- MILLERKNOLL, INC.MLKNFY2026
- Revolve Group, Inc.RVLVFY2025
- SERVICE CORP INTERNATIONALSCIFY2025
- TREX CO INCTREXFY2025
- VALVOLINE INCVVVFY2025
Each company listed discloses FND in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named FND in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2025
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Peer reciprocity
Of the companies Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc. names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer’s own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer’s filing. A dash means the peer’s current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc..
Chief executive pay against the peer group
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company’s own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Somnigroup International, Inc. | 2025 | Scott Thompson | $1,203,000 | $8,000,028 | $24,896,663 | $1,542,848 | $45,872,369 |
| 2 | Williams-Sonoma, Inc. | 2025 | Laura Alber | 1,600,000 | 18,999,797 | 0 | 12,500,000 | 33,297,422 |
| 3 | Lululemon Athletica Inc. | 2025 | Calvin McDonald | 1,393,269 | 7,800,001 | 13,800,030 | 994,794 | 24,023,294 |
| 4 | Etsy, Inc. | 2025 | Josh Silverman | 690,137 | 15,814,539 | 737,591 | 729,120 | 18,072,322 |
| 5 | Ulta Beauty, Inc. | 2025 | Kecia Steelman | 1,350,003 | 4,792,877 | 4,792,556 | 4,383,972 | 15,403,663 |
| 6 | Deckers Outdoor Corporation | 2026 | Stefano Caroti | 1,236,538 | 6,999,947 | 0 | 3,607,915 | 11,904,992 |
| 7 | Five Below, Inc. | 2025 | Winnie Park | 1,100,000 | 6,792,215 | 0 | 2,750,000 | 10,814,084 |
| 8 | Boot Barn Holdings, Inc. | 2026 | John Hazen | 894,231 | 4,100,160 | 0 | 1,634,211 | 6,661,922 |
| 9 | Pool Corporation | 2025 | Peter Arvan | 900,000 | 4,624,942 | 0 | 912,423 | 6,514,002 |
| 10 | Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Bradley Paulsen | 612,308 | 3,700,000 | 0 | 528,605 | 6,445,144 |
| 11 | SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc. | 2025 | Doug Black | 970,673 | 4,199,864 | 0 | 984,930 | 6,177,856 |
| 12 | Ollie’s Bargain Outlet Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Eric van der Valk | 771,250 | 1,600,028 | 1,599,999 | 1,025,818 | 5,036,744 |
| 13 | Fastenal Company | 2025 | Daniel Florness | 750,000 | 0 | 861,387 | 2,569,000 | 4,183,328 |
Each peer’s compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer’s figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
Incentive design against the same peers
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc. | 86.3% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Korn Ferry |
| Boot Barn Holdings, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Korn Ferry |
| Deckers Outdoor Corporation | 173% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Total Stockholder Return (TSR) | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Etsy, Inc. | 87% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | Compensia, Inc. |
| Fastenal Company | 342% | Options 100 | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Five Below, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Meridian |
| Lululemon Athletica Inc. | 35.7% | PSU 60 · RSU 20 · Options 20 | No | WTW (Willis Towers Watson) |
| Ollie’s Bargain Outlet Holdings, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer |
| Pool Corporation | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PRSU 50 | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | FW Cook |
| Somnigroup International, Inc. | not disclosed | PRSU 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| Ulta Beauty, Inc. | not disclosed | Option 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Pay Governance LLC |
| Williams-Sonoma, Inc. | 157.9% | PSU 63 · RSU 37 | No | Pay Governance LLC |
Read from each company’s Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company’s filing does not state the item.
Say-on-pay history and pay ratio
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-06 | 95,940,779 | 3,244,723 | 103,564 | 96.73% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-07 | 95,324,146 | 3,463,220 | 67,194 | 96.49% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-08 | 83,712,419 | 11,019,585 | 727,267 | 88.37% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-05-10 | 93,345,933 | 917,919 | 18,580 | 99.03% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-05-11 | 93,557,652 | 1,973,089 | 39,532 | 97.93% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-05-12 | 92,826,365 | 1,107,240 | 86,087 | 98.82% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year’s compensation.
Say-on-pay — history, company’s computation
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company’s computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-06 | 96.73%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-07 | 96.49%b |
| 2024 | 2024-05-08 | 88.37%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will have no effect on the outcome of the vote.”.
b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker "non-votes" are not counted as votes cast either "FOR" or "AGAINST" a given proposal, but are counted as present and entitled to vote for purposes of determining a quorum.”.
Approval percentages are the company’s own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
CEO pay ratio
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 300 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $10,667,062 |
| Median employee compensation | $35,586 |
Insider trades since the proxy
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
Sources (45 citations)
Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
- Section 01, Thomas Taylor. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-23. Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 35. As printed: 10,667,062. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Bradley Paulsen. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-23. Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 35. As printed: 6,445,144. View filing ↗
- Section 01, David Christopherson. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-23. Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 35. As printed: 2,577,328. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Bryan Langley. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-23. Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 35. As printed: 2,335,617. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Ersan Sayman. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-23. Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 35. As printed: 1,926,731. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Thomas Taylor RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-23. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table for Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Bradley Paulsen PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-23. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table for Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Bryan Langley RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-23. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table for Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, David Christopherson RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-23. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table for Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Ersan Sayman RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-23. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table for Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Ersan Sayman PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-23. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table for Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Thomas Taylor PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-23. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table for Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, David Christopherson PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-23. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table for Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Bryan Langley PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-23. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table for Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Bradley Paulsen RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-23. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table for Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 07, pay ratio. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-23. Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 300 : 1. View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2026 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2026-05-07. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.73% (votes for as printed: 95,940,779). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2025 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2025-05-12. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.49% (votes for as printed: 95,324,146). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2024 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2024-05-10. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 88.37% (votes for as printed: 83,712,419). View filing ↗
- Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed). Computed. Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.
- Section 03b vehicle mix (computed). Computed. RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).
- Somnigroup International, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-31. CEO total compensation as printed in Somnigroup International, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 45,872,369. View filing ↗
- Williams-Sonoma, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-06. CEO total compensation as printed in Williams-Sonoma, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 33,297,422. View filing ↗
- Lululemon Athletica Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-18. CEO total compensation as printed in Lululemon Athletica Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 24,023,294. View filing ↗
- Etsy, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-17. CEO total compensation as printed in Etsy, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 18,072,322. View filing ↗
- Ulta Beauty, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-22. CEO total compensation as printed in Ulta Beauty, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 15,403,663. View filing ↗
- Deckers Outdoor Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-07-24. CEO total compensation as printed in Deckers Outdoor Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 11,904,992. View filing ↗
- Five Below, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-01. CEO total compensation as printed in Five Below, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,814,084. View filing ↗
- Boot Barn Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-07-16. CEO total compensation as printed in Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,661,922. View filing ↗
- Pool Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-26. CEO total compensation as printed in Pool Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 6,514,002. View filing ↗
- Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc. (subject), Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-23. CEO total compensation as printed in Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,445,144. View filing ↗
- SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. CEO total compensation as printed in SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,177,856. View filing ↗
- Ollie’s Bargain Outlet Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-30. CEO total compensation as printed in Ollie’s Bargain Outlet Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,036,744. View filing ↗
- Fastenal Company, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-02-25. CEO total compensation as printed in Fastenal Company's own proxy. As printed: 4,183,328. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Somnigroup International, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Somnigroup International, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Pool Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Pool Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Five Below, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Five Below, Inc. names Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Fastenal Company reciprocity. DEF 14A. Fastenal Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Etsy, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Etsy, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Deckers Outdoor Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Deckers Outdoor Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Ollie’s Bargain Outlet Holdings, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Ollie’s Bargain Outlet Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Boot Barn Holdings, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Ulta Beauty, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Ulta Beauty, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Williams-Sonoma, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Williams-Sonoma, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.. View filing ↗