Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses KVUE in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named KVUE in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amit Banati | $553,846 | $6,500,000 | $6,355,660 | $960,135 | $644,193 | $0 | $179,569 | $15,193,403 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Thibaut Mongon | 747,145 | 0 | 6,004,317 | 2,446,872 | 0 | 0 | 1,718,514 | 10,916,848 |
| Former Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Kirk Perry | 566,346 | 1,500,000 | 2,691,683 | 2,509,607 | 0 | 0 | 226,445 | 7,494,081 |
| Chief Executive Officer and Director | ||||||||
| Michael Wondrasch | 187,981 | 500,000 | 2,999,993 | 0 | 299,321 | 0 | 31,897 | 4,019,192 |
| Chief Technology & Data Officer | ||||||||
| Carlton Lawson | 774,180 | — | 1,560,057 | 635,758 | 561,331 | 395,000 | 70,112 | 3,996,438 |
| Group President, Europe, Middle East & Africa | ||||||||
| Matthew Orlando | 647,500 | 0 | 1,437,347 | 585,746 | 445,609 | 0 | 159,786 | 3,275,988 |
| General Counsel | ||||||||
| Paul Ruh | 324,007 | 0 | 1,351,566 | 550,800 | 0 | 0 | 987,647 | 3,214,020 |
| Former Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amit Banati | $15,193,403 | — | — | — |
| Thibaut Mongon | 10,916,848 | 13,167,969 | 19,722,593 | −2,251,121 |
| Kirk Perry | 7,494,081 | — | — | — |
| Michael Wondrasch | 4,019,192 | — | — | — |
| Carlton Lawson | 3,996,438 | 4,495,231 | 5,923,102 | −498,793 |
| Matthew Orlando | 3,275,988 | — | — | — |
| Paul Ruh | 3,214,020 | 4,303,583 | 6,154,476 | −1,089,563 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Curado Gomes de Lemos Leonardo | Group President LATAM | 2026-05-01 | D | 7,141 | $17 | $124,468 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Curado Gomes de Lemos Leonardo | Group President LATAM | 2026-05-01 | D | 24,247.71 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Curado Gomes de Lemos Leonardo | Group President LATAM | 2026-05-01 | A | 24,247.71 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew Orlando | General Counsel | 2026-05-08 | D | 38,491.3 | 18 | 679,691 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Richard E. Allison, Jr | Director | 2026-05-21 | A | 10,309 | 17 | 179,995 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Erica L. Mann | Director | 2026-05-21 | A | 10,309 | 17 | 179,995 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Seemantini Godbole | Director | 2026-05-21 | A | 10,309 | 17 | 179,995 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kathleen M. Pawlus | Director | 2026-05-21 | A | 10,309 | 17 | 179,995 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Larry J. Merlo | Director | 2026-05-21 | A | 16,036 | 17 | 279,989 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Melanie L. Healey | Director | 2026-05-21 | A | 10,309 | 17 | 179,995 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Betsy D. Holden | Director | 2026-05-21 | A | 10,309 | 17 | 179,995 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Sarah Hofstetter | Director | 2026-05-21 | A | 10,309 | 17 | 179,995 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Vasant Prabhu | Director | 2026-05-21 | A | 10,309 | 17 | 179,995 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael E. Sneed | Director | 2026-05-21 | A | 10,309 | 17 | 179,995 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jeffrey C. Smith | Director | 2026-05-21 | A | 10,309 | 17 | 179,995 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Heather Howlett | CFO & CAO | 2026-06-10 | D | 3,700 | 18 | 66,989 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Richard E. Allison, Jr | Director | 2026-06-29 | A | 1,413 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jeffrey C. Smith | Director | 2026-06-29 | A | 1,413 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amit Banati | RSU | 2025-06-02 | — | — | 196,028 | — | $4,639,983 |
| Amit Banati | OPTION | 2025-06-02 | — | — | 225,352 | — | 960,135 |
| Thibaut Mongon | OPTION | 2025-03-10 | — | — | 569,040 | — | 2,446,872 |
| Kirk Perry | OPTION | 2025-07-31 | — | — | 614,250 | — | 2,509,608 |
| Amit Banati | PSU | — | — | — | 33,798 | — | 1,715,677 |
| Kirk Perry | RSU | 2025-05-22 | — | — | 7,659 | — | 179,987 |
| Carlton Lawson | PSU | — | — | — | 22,149 | — | 1,136,218 |
| Matthew Orlando | PSU | — | — | — | 20,407 | — | 1,046,853 |
| Matthew Orlando | OPTION | 2025-03-10 | — | — | 136,220 | — | 585,746 |
| Thibaut Mongon | RSU | 2025-03-10 | — | — | 68,196 | — | 1,631,248 |
| Paul Ruh | PSU | — | — | — | 19,189 | — | 984,370 |
| Kirk Perry | RSU | 2025-07-31 | — | — | 117,150 | — | 2,511,696 |
| Paul Ruh | RSU | 2025-03-10 | — | — | 15,351 | — | 367,196 |
| Thibaut Mongon | PSU | — | — | — | 85,245 | — | 4,373,069 |
| Carlton Lawson | RSU | 2025-03-10 | — | — | 17,719 | — | 423,838 |
| Paul Ruh | OPTION | 2025-03-10 | — | — | 128,093 | — | 550,800 |
| Matthew Orlando | RSU | 2025-03-10 | — | — | 16,325 | — | 390,494 |
| Michael Wondrasch | RSU | — | — | — | 189,274 | — | 2,999,993 |
| Carlton Lawson | OPTION | 2025-03-10 | — | — | 147,851 | — | 635,759 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amit Banati | $4,639,983 | $1,715,677 | $960,135 | 23.5% |
| Thibaut Mongon | 1,631,248 | 4,373,069 | 2,446,872 | 51.7% |
| Kirk Perry | 2,691,683 | 0 | 2,509,608 | 0.0% |
| Carlton Lawson | 423,838 | 1,136,218 | 635,759 | 51.7% |
| Matthew Orlando | 390,494 | 1,046,853 | 585,746 | 51.7% |
| Paul Ruh | 367,196 | 984,370 | 550,800 | 51.7% |
| Michael Wondrasch | 2,999,993 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Carlton Lawson | PSU | 57,387 | — | $986,488 |
| Matthew Orlando | Option | 106,987 | 19.01 | — |
| Matthew Orlando | Option | 37,646 | 20.81 | — |
| Paul Ruh | PSU | 2,419 | — | 41,581 |
| Carlton Lawson | PSU | 34,907 | — | 600,051 |
| Matthew Orlando | PSU | 34,158 | — | 587,178 |
| Carlton Lawson | RSU | 4,519 | — | 77,682 |
| Thibaut Mongon | Option | 139,652 | 21.97 | — |
| Thibaut Mongon | PSU | 115,248 | — | 1,981,107 |
| Matthew Orlando | PSU | 47,704 | — | 820,023 |
| Carlton Lawson | PSU | 45,673 | — | 785,123 |
| Matthew Orlando | PSU | 42,081 | — | 723,372 |
| Matthew Orlando | PSU | 33,237 | — | 571,344 |
| Paul Ruh | PSU | 22,902 | — | 393,687 |
| Paul Ruh | PSU | 15,412 | — | 264,939 |
| Carlton Lawson | RSU | 15,302 | — | 263,045 |
| Matthew Orlando | RSU | 11,221 | — | 192,891 |
| Thibaut Mongon | RSU | 7,353 | — | 126,404 |
| Matthew Orlando | RSU | 6,773 | — | 116,433 |
| Carlton Lawson | Option | 128,705 | 19.01 | — |
| Thibaut Mongon | Option | 64,705 | 20.81 | — |
| Paul Ruh | Option | 12,693 | 19.01 | — |
| Paul Ruh | RSU | 1,508 | — | 25,928 |
| Paul Ruh | RSU | 967 | — | 16,625 |
| Carlton Lawson | Option | 15,293 | 20.81 | — |
| Thibaut Mongon | Option | 571,765 | 19.01 | — |
| Kirk Perry | Option | 614,250 | 21.44 | — |
| Amit Banati | Option | 225,352 | 23.67 | — |
| Carlton Lawson | Option | 37,398 | 21.97 | — |
| Carlton Lawson | Option | 168,624 | 20.32 | — |
| Carlton Lawson | Option | 147,851 | 23.92 | — |
| Matthew Orlando | Option | 11,328 | 21.97 | — |
| Matthew Orlando | Option | 164,742 | 20.32 | — |
| Thibaut Mongon | Option | 64,900 | 23.92 | — |
| Matthew Orlando | Option | 136,220 | 23.92 | — |
| Paul Ruh | Option | 7,830 | 23.92 | — |
| Amit Banati | RSU | 200,374 | — | 3,444,429 |
| Thibaut Mongon | PSU | 156,417 | — | 2,688,808 |
| Thibaut Mongon | RSU | 64,863 | — | 1,115,001 |
| Carlton Lawson | PSU | 34,964 | — | 601,025 |
| Thibaut Mongon | PSU | 30,607 | — | 526,131 |
| Thibaut Mongon | PSU | 20,049 | — | 344,640 |
| Carlton Lawson | RSU | 18,269 | — | 314,053 |
| Carlton Lawson | PSU | 13,502 | — | 232,093 |
| Thibaut Mongon | RSU | 8,438 | — | 145,049 |
| Thibaut Mongon | RSU | 7,652 | — | 131,530 |
| Matthew Orlando | RSU | 4,484 | — | 77,077 |
| Carlton Lawson | RSU | 1,821 | — | 31,302 |
| Michael Wondrasch | PSU | 191,555 | — | 3,292,826 |
| Amit Banati | PSU | 69,095 | — | 1,187,737 |
Kenvue's executive compensation programs are designed to deliver short- and long-term financial, strategic, and operational results that drive long-term shareholder value. Programs are built on guiding principles to incentivize executives to achieve strategic and financial objectives, hold executives accountable for impact and align their financial interests with shareholders' long-term interests, and provide competitive compensation considering Kenvue's talent strategy, performance, and external talent landscape.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 120% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Semler Brossy |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-21 | 1,449,179,584 | 69,193,538 | 1,666,903 | 95.34% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-22 | 1,675,645,180 | 49,702,881 | 1,746,444 | 97.02% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-23 | 1,672,496,312 | 52,725,956 | 1,477,306 | 96.86% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-21 | 95.34%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-22 | 97.02%b |
| 2024 | 2024-05-23 | 96.86%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “• For Proposal 2 and Proposal 3, the affirmative vote of a majority of the voting power of capital stock present in person or represented by proxy at the Annual Meeting and entitled to vote on the subject matter is required to approve each such proposal.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the effect of votes "AGAINST" this proposal.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the effect of votes "against" the proposal to approve, on an advisory basis, the compensation of the Company's NEOs (Proposal 2), the advisory vote regarding the frequency of future advisory votes on NEO compensation (Proposal 3), and the proposal to ratify the appointment of PwC as the Company's independent registered public accounting firm for the fiscal year ending December 31, 2024 (Proposal 4).”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 116 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $8,177,735 |
| Median employee compensation | $70,244 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Larry J. MerloIndependent · Board Chair · Compensation & Human Capital · Nominating, Governance & Sustainability | $700,000 | $279,979 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $979,979 |
| Vasant PrabhuIndependent · Audit (Chair) | 150,000 | 179,986 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 329,986 |
| Betsy D. HoldenIndependent · Compensation & Human Capital (Chair) | 145,000 | 179,986 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 324,986 |
| Melanie L. HealeyIndependent · Nominating, Governance & Sustainability (Chair) | 145,000 | 179,986 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 324,986 |
| Richard E. Allison, JrIndependent · Audit · Compensation & Human Capital | 20,000 | 277,147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 297,147 |
| Michael E. SneedIndependent | 100,000 | 179,986 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 279,986 |
| Seemantini GodboleIndependent · Audit · Nominating, Governance & Sustainability | 100,000 | 179,986 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 279,986 |
| Kathleen M. PawlusIndependent · Audit | 100,000 | 179,986 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 279,986 |
| Jeffrey C. SmithIndependent · Compensation & Human Capital · Newly elected | 20,000 | 259,290 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 279,290 |
| Erica L. MannIndependent · Nominating, Governance & Sustainability · Newly elected | 82,142 | 179,986 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 262,128 |
| Sarah HofstetterIndependent · Audit · Newly elected | 0 | 259,290 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 259,290 |
| Tamara S. FranklinIndependent · Audit · Departed during FY | 254,954 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 254,954 |
| Kirk L. PerryEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $100,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | — |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 30,000 / 25,000 / 25,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $1,817,096 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $2,335,608 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $4,152,704 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Kenvue names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Kenvue.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyson Foods, Inc. | 2025 | Donnie King | $1,662,000 | $19,684,637 | $2,943,752 | $9,401,385 | $34,469,569 |
| 2 | The Coca-Cola Company | 2025 | James Quincey | 1,675,000 | 12,516,109 | 10,352,255 | 5,025,000 | 31,208,165 |
| 3 | Brown-Forman Corporation | 2026 | Lawson Whiting | 1,314,365 | 10,772,703 | 2,366,434 | 2,493,150 | 25,304,882 |
| 4 | Mondelēz International, Inc. | 2025 | Dirk Van de Put | 1,624,615 | 14,530,359 | 4,401,555 | 3,234,000 | 24,516,114 |
| 5 | PepsiCo, Inc. | 2025 | Ramon Laguarta | 1,804,615 | 11,550,008 | 0 | 5,771,000 | 23,903,545 |
| 6 | The Procter & Gamble Company | 2025 | Jon Moeller | 1,637,500 | 11,519,645 | 6,562,515 | 0 | 21,909,816 |
| 7 | Monster Beverage Corporation | 2025 | Hilton Schlosberg | 1,250,000 | 10,687,460 | 3,493,351 | 3,750,000 | 19,282,630 |
| 8 | The Estée Lauder Companies Inc. | 2025 | Fabrizio Freda | 2,100,000 | 9,000,032 | 2,249,994 | 3,096,850 | 17,793,402 |
| 9 | Kellanova | 2023 | Steve Cahillane | 1,338,462 | 10,995,985 | 1,524,318 | 2,829,600 | 17,038,641 |
| 10 | The Hershey Company | 2025 | Kirk Tanner | 456,731 | 14,674,113 | 0 | 1,358,052 | 16,806,399 |
| 11 | Colgate-Palmolive Company | 2025 | Noel Wallace | 1,500,000 | 8,005,152 | 3,570,016 | 2,455,950 | 16,478,196 |
| 12 | Kimberly-Clark Corporation | 2025 | Michael Hsu | 1,500,000 | 11,499,989 | 0 | 1,596,424 | 15,320,405 |
| 13 | Constellation Brands, Inc. | 2026 | William Newlands | 1,449,038 | 10,767,749 | 0 | 1,564,382 | 14,209,126 |
| 14 | General Mills, Inc. | 2026 | Jeffrey Harmening | 1,350,000 | 7,326,405 | 2,279,973 | 1,404,540 | 14,018,052 |
| 15 | Conagra Brands, Inc. | 2026 | Sean Connolly | 1,415,000 | 8,958,372 | 0 | 2,827,170 | 13,680,675 |
| 16 | The Clorox Company | 2025 | Linda Rendle | 1,307,692 | 9,754,753 | 0 | 1,696,000 | 13,333,032 |
| 17 | Molson Coors Beverage Company | 2025 | Gavin Hattersley | 1,337,671 | 7,027,803 | 2,249,802 | 126,493 | 11,137,547 |
| 18 | The Campbell's Company | 2025 | Mark Clouse | 664,015 | 8,932,730 | 0 | 859,140 | 11,056,404 |
| 19 | The J. M. Smucker Company | 2026 | Mark Smucker | 1,221,154 | 6,274,438 | 0 | 2,143,126 | 10,935,216 |
| 20 | McCormick & Company, Incorporated | 2025 | Brendan Foley | 1,139,084 | 8,600,105 | 0 | 720,130 | 10,831,581 |
| 21 | The Kraft Heinz Company | 2025 | Carlos Abrams-Rivera | 1,100,000 | 8,102,609 | 0 | 1,520,310 | 10,748,810 |
| 22 | Church & Dwight Co., Inc. | 2025 | Richard Dierker | 986,580 | 1,770,973 | 5,313,100 | 1,472,656 | 9,799,678 |
| 23 | Perrigo Company plc | 2025 | Patrick Lockwood-Taylor | 1,223,333 | 6,990,564 | 0 | 687,250 | 9,042,603 |
| 24 | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. | 2025 | Timothy Cofer | 1,331,923 | 5,125,514 | 0 | 1,719,234 | 8,217,032 |
| 25 | Kenvue | 2025 | Kirk Perry | 566,346 | 2,691,683 | 2,509,607 | 0 | 7,494,081 |
| 26 | Hormel Foods Corporation | 2025 | James Snee | 1,050,000 | 2,000,013 | 1,999,770 | 1,453,000 | 7,395,224 |
| — | Reckitt Benckiser Group plc | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Haleon plc | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Beiersdorf AG | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | L'Oréal S.A. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Unilever PLC | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kenvue | 65.1% | PSU 50 · Options 30 · RSU 20 | No | Semler Brossy |
| Beiersdorf AG | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Brown-Forman Corporation | not disclosed | PSU 67 · Options 33 | Yes — Three-year TSR | Compensation Advisory Partners |
| Church & Dwight Co., Inc. | 125% | Options 75 · PSU 15 · RSU 10 | No | Semler Brossy Consulting Group |
| Colgate-Palmolive Company | 93.6% | PSU 50 · Options 30 · RSU 20 | No | FW Cook |
| Conagra Brands, Inc. | 111% | Performance Shares 60 · RSU 40 | not disclosed | FW Cook |
| Constellation Brands, Inc. | 54% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | FW Cook |
| General Mills, Inc. | 58% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | Yes — Relative TSR Modifier | FW Cook |
| Haleon plc | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Hormel Foods Corporation | 66% | PSU 50 · Options 25 · RSU 25 | Yes — Relative TSR | Pearl Meyer |
| Kellanova | 111% | PSU 75 · RSU 25 | No | Semler Brossy Consulting Group |
| Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. | 86% | RSU 75 · PSU 25 | No | FW Cook |
| Kimberly-Clark Corporation | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Semler Brossy Consulting Group |
| L'Oréal S.A. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| McCormick & Company, Incorporated | 40.4% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — McCormick's TSR relative to the TSR generated by our Peer Group companies | WTW (Willis Towers Watson) |
| Molson Coors Beverage Company | 6% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | Yes — Relative TSR | Compensation Consultant (independent, unnamed firm referenced generically in text) |
| Mondelēz International, Inc. | 91% | PSU 75 · Options 25 | No | not disclosed |
| Monster Beverage Corporation | 188% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. (FW Cook) |
| PepsiCo, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | Yes — Relative TSR Performance | FW Cook |
| Perrigo Company plc | 44.3% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | Yes — Relative TSR (rTSR) | FW Cook |
| Reckitt Benckiser Group plc | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| The Campbell's Company | 74% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — TSR performance | FW Cook |
| The Clorox Company | 80% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | FW Cook |
| The Coca-Cola Company | 150% | PSU 50 · Options 50 | Yes — Relative TSR modifier | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| The Estée Lauder Companies Inc. | 51.5% | PSU 40 · RSU 40 · Options 20 | No | Semler Brossy |
| The Hershey Company | 165.19% | PSU 65 · RSU 35 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| The J. M. Smucker Company | 117% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Semler Brossy |
| The Kraft Heinz Company | 46.07% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | Yes — 3-year average annual Company Total Shareholder Return (TSR) performance relative to the performance peer group | Meridian Compensation Partners LLC |
| The Procter & Gamble Company | 57% | PSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR Multiplier | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Tyson Foods, Inc. | 197.8% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | No | Aon |
| Unilever PLC | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Amit Banati | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “Named Executive Officer Compensation” · page 45. As printed: 15,193,403. Filing ↗machine: t147 · r3 · c9 · span 1965140–1965150 |
| 2 | Section 01, Thibaut Mongon | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “Named Executive Officer Compensation” · page 45. As printed: 10,916,848. Filing ↗machine: t147 · r9 · c9 · span 2007809–2007819 |
| 3 | Section 01, Kirk Perry | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “Named Executive Officer Compensation” · page 45. As printed: 7,494,081. Filing ↗machine: t147 · r2 · c9 · span 1957777–1957786 |
| 4 | Section 01, Michael Wondrasch | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “Named Executive Officer Compensation” · page 45. As printed: 4,019,192. Filing ↗machine: t147 · r4 · c9 · span 1972588–1972597 |
| 5 | Section 01, Carlton Lawson | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “Named Executive Officer Compensation” · page 45. As printed: 3,996,438. Filing ↗machine: t147 · r5 · c9 · span 1980498–1980507 |
| 6 | Section 01, Matthew Orlando | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “Named Executive Officer Compensation” · page 45. As printed: 3,275,988. Filing ↗machine: t147 · r8 · c9 · span 2000360–2000369 |
| 7 | Section 01, Paul Ruh | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “Named Executive Officer Compensation” · page 45. As printed: 3,214,020. Filing ↗machine: t147 · r12 · c9 · span 2028007–2028016 |
| 8 | Section 03, Amit Banati RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t151 · r8 · c14 · span 2193556–2193565 |
| 9 | Section 03, Amit Banati OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t151 · r9 · c14 · span 2202035–2202042 |
| 10 | Section 03, Thibaut Mongon OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t151 · r23 · c13 · span 2321539–2321548 |
| 11 | Section 03, Kirk Perry OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t151 · r4 · c14 · span 2158696–2158705 |
| 12 | Section 03, Amit Banati PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t151 · r7 · c14 · span 2184902–2184911 |
| 13 | Section 03, Kirk Perry RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t151 · r5 · c14 · span 2167679–2167686 |
| 14 | Section 03, Carlton Lawson PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t151 · r13 · c13 · span 2236437–2236446 |
| 15 | Section 03, Matthew Orlando PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t151 · r17 · c13 · span 2270493–2270502 |
| 16 | Section 03, Matthew Orlando OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t151 · r19 · c13 · span 2287448–2287455 |
| 17 | Section 03, Thibaut Mongon RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t151 · r22 · c13 · span 2313153–2313162 |
| 18 | Section 03, Paul Ruh PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t151 · r25 · c13 · span 2338337–2338344 |
| 19 | Section 03, Kirk Perry RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t151 · r3 · c14 · span 2150276–2150285 |
| 20 | Section 03, Paul Ruh RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t151 · r26 · c13 · span 2346944–2346951 |
| 21 | Section 03, Thibaut Mongon PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t151 · r21 · c13 · span 2304554–2304563 |
| 22 | Section 03, Carlton Lawson RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t151 · r14 · c13 · span 2245046–2245053 |
| 23 | Section 03, Paul Ruh OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t151 · r27 · c13 · span 2355316–2355323 |
| 24 | Section 03, Matthew Orlando RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t151 · r18 · c13 · span 2279102–2279109 |
| 25 | Section 03, Michael Wondrasch RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t151 · r11 · c14 · span 2219336–2219345 |
| 26 | Section 03, Carlton Lawson OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t151 · r15 · c13 · span 2253392–2253399 |
| 27 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 116 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 373344–373347 |
| 28 | Section 08, Larry J. Merlo | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 979,979. Filing ↗machine: t101 · r3 · c5 · span 1218343–1218350 |
| 29 | Section 08, Vasant Prabhu | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 329,986. Filing ↗machine: t101 · r12 · c5 · span 1247545–1247552 |
| 30 | Section 08, Betsy D. Holden | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 324,986. Filing ↗machine: t101 · r9 · c5 · span 1238119–1238126 |
| 31 | Section 08, Melanie L. Healey | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 324,986. Filing ↗machine: t101 · r7 · c5 · span 1231382–1231389 |
| 32 | Section 08, Richard E. Allison, Jr | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 297,147. Filing ↗machine: t101 · r4 · c5 · span 1221702–1221709 |
| 33 | Section 08, Michael E. Sneed | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 279,986. Filing ↗machine: t101 · r14 · c5 · span 1254053–1254060 |
| 34 | Section 08, Seemantini Godbole | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 279,986. Filing ↗machine: t101 · r6 · c5 · span 1228231–1228238 |
| 35 | Section 08, Kathleen M. Pawlus | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 279,986. Filing ↗machine: t101 · r11 · c5 · span 1244408–1244415 |
| 36 | Section 08, Jeffrey C. Smith | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 279,290. Filing ↗machine: t101 · r13 · c5 · span 1250917–1250924 |
| 37 | Section 08, Erica L. Mann | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 262,128. Filing ↗machine: t101 · r10 · c5 · span 1241265–1241272 |
| 38 | Section 08, Sarah Hofstetter | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 259,290. Filing ↗machine: t101 · r8 · c3 · span 1233571–1233578 |
| 39 | Section 08, Tamara S. Franklin | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 254,954. Filing ↗machine: t101 · r5 · c1 · span 1223052–1223059 |
| 40 | Section 08, Kirk L. Perry | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Curado Gomes de Lemos Leonardo 2026-05-01 | Form 4 | 2026-05-26 | 0001944048-26-000119 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, Curado Gomes de Lemos Leonardo 2026-05-01 | Form 4 | 2026-05-26 | 0001944048-26-000119 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, Curado Gomes de Lemos Leonardo 2026-05-01 | Form 4 | 2026-05-26 | 0001944048-26-000119 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, Matthew Orlando 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0001944048-26-000100 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, Richard E. Allison, Jr 2026-05-21 | Form 4 | 2026-05-26 | 0001944048-26-000116 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, Erica L. Mann 2026-05-21 | Form 4 | 2026-05-26 | 0001944048-26-000115 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, Seemantini Godbole 2026-05-21 | Form 4 | 2026-05-26 | 0001944048-26-000114 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Kathleen M. Pawlus 2026-05-21 | Form 4 | 2026-05-26 | 0001944048-26-000117 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, Larry J. Merlo 2026-05-21 | Form 4 | 2026-05-26 | 0001944048-26-000122 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, Melanie L. Healey 2026-05-21 | Form 4 | 2026-05-26 | 0001944048-26-000118 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, Betsy D. Holden 2026-05-21 | Form 4 | 2026-05-26 | 0001944048-26-000123 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Sarah Hofstetter 2026-05-21 | Form 4 | 2026-05-26 | 0001944048-26-000124 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, Vasant Prabhu 2026-05-21 | Form 4 | 2026-05-26 | 0001944048-26-000121 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, Michael E. Sneed 2026-05-21 | Form 4 | 2026-05-26 | 0001944048-26-000120 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, Jeffrey C. Smith 2026-05-21 | Form 4 | 2026-05-26 | 0000921895-26-001478 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, Heather Howlett 2026-06-10 | Form 4 | 2026-06-12 | 0001944048-26-000128 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, Richard E. Allison, Jr 2026-06-29 | Form 4 | 2026-07-01 | 0001944048-26-000130 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 02, Jeffrey C. Smith 2026-06-29 | Form 4 | 2026-07-01 | 0000921895-26-001711 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-05-22 | 0001944048-26-000102 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 95.34% (votes for as printed: 1,449,179,584). Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-27 | 0001944048-25-000133 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.02% (votes for as printed: 1,675,645,180). Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-05-28 | 0001944048-24-000103 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.86% (votes for as printed: 1,672,496,312). Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 63 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 64 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 1,817,096 + equity 2,335,608 + all other 0 = 4,152,704, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 4,152,704 |
| 65 | Tyson Foods, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-17 | 0000100493-25-000114 | CEO total compensation as printed in Tyson Foods, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 34,469,569. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c54 · span 884354–884364 |
| 66 | The Coca-Cola Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-16 | 0001104659-26-028215 | CEO total compensation as printed in The Coca-Cola Company's own proxy. As printed: 31,208,165. Filing ↗machine: t286 · r11 · c26 · span 3291227–3291237 |
| 67 | Brown-Forman Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-18 | 0001193125-26-275853 | CEO total compensation as printed in Brown-Forman Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 25,304,882. Filing ↗machine: t132 · r4 · c35 · span 757502–757512 |
| 68 | Mondelēz International, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001628280-26-023640 | CEO total compensation as printed in Mondelēz International, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 24,516,114. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c9 · span 2504218–2504228 |
| 69 | PepsiCo, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001308179-26-000169 | CEO total compensation as printed in PepsiCo, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 23,903,545. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c20 · span 826280–826290 |
| 70 | The Procter & Gamble Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-08-29 | 0001193125-25-191749 | CEO total compensation as printed in The Procter & Gamble Company's own proxy. As printed: 21,909,816. Filing ↗machine: t160 · r6 · c44 · span 892224–892234 |
| 71 | Monster Beverage Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-035990 | CEO total compensation as printed in Monster Beverage Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 19,282,630. Filing ↗machine: span 327775–327785 |
| 72 | The Estée Lauder Companies Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-09-25 | 0001104659-25-093184 | CEO total compensation as printed in The Estée Lauder Companies Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 17,793,402. Filing ↗machine: r8 · c55 · span 1662302–1662312 |
| 73 | Kellanova, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-03-04 | 0000055067-24-000010 | CEO total compensation as printed in Kellanova's own proxy. As printed: 17,038,641. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c33 · span 884851–884861 |
| 74 | The Hershey Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001628280-26-021065 | CEO total compensation as printed in The Hershey Company's own proxy. As printed: 16,806,399. Filing ↗machine: t70 · r3 · c16 · span 1119047–1119057 |
| 75 | Colgate-Palmolive Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001308179-26-000136 | CEO total compensation as printed in Colgate-Palmolive Company's own proxy. As printed: 16,478,196. Filing ↗machine: t137 · r1 · c18 · span 723853–723863 |
| 76 | Kimberly-Clark Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-23 | 0001628280-26-020404 | CEO total compensation as printed in Kimberly-Clark Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 15,320,405. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 1086894–1086904 |
| 77 | Constellation Brands, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-08 | 0000016918-26-000023 | CEO total compensation as printed in Constellation Brands, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,209,126. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 851966–851977 |
| 78 | General Mills, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-08-13 | 0001628280-26-056619 | CEO total compensation as printed in General Mills, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,018,052. Filing ↗machine: t159 · r2 · c8 · span 1890686–1890696 |
| 79 | Conagra Brands, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | — | — | CEO total compensation as printed in Conagra Brands, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 13,680,675. |
| 80 | The Clorox Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-07 | 0001552781-25-000311 | CEO total compensation as printed in The Clorox Company's own proxy. As printed: 13,333,032. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c9 · span 683061–683071 |
| 81 | Molson Coors Beverage Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001104659-26-034154 | CEO total compensation as printed in Molson Coors Beverage Company's own proxy. As printed: 11,137,547. Filing ↗machine: t247 · r12 · c18 · span 1742742–1742752 |
| 82 | The Campbell's Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-08 | 0001308179-25-000618 | CEO total compensation as printed in The Campbell's Company's own proxy. As printed: 11,056,404. Filing ↗machine: span 1065685–1065695 |
| 83 | The J. M. Smucker Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-26 | 0001193125-26-283858 | CEO total compensation as printed in The J. M. Smucker Company's own proxy. As printed: 10,935,216. Filing ↗machine: t332 · r5 · c44 · span 1104985–1104995 |
| 84 | McCormick & Company, Incorporated, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-02-18 | 0000063754-26-000140 | CEO total compensation as printed in McCormick & Company, Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 10,831,581. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 970218–970228 |
| 85 | The Kraft Heinz Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001193125-26-141397 | CEO total compensation as printed in The Kraft Heinz Company's own proxy. As printed: 10,748,810. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c18 · span 3154939–3154949 |
| 86 | Church & Dwight Co., Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001193125-26-115994 | CEO total compensation as printed in Church & Dwight Co., Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,799,678. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c38 · span 2534673–2534682 |
| 87 | Perrigo Company plc, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001585364-26-000024 | CEO total compensation as printed in Perrigo Company plc's own proxy. As printed: 9,042,603. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c12 · span 2143273–2143282 |
| 88 | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001193125-26-177266 | CEO total compensation as printed in Keurig Dr Pepper Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,217,032. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c27 · span 672692–672701 |
| 89 | Kenvue (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001944048-26-000085 | CEO total compensation as printed in Kenvue's own proxy. As printed: 7,494,081. Filing ↗machine: t147 · r2 · c9 · span 1957777–1957786 |
| 90 | Hormel Foods Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-17 | 0000048465-25-000074 | CEO total compensation as printed in Hormel Foods Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 7,395,224. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c27 · span 586269–586278 |
| 91 | Section 10a, The Campbell's Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001308179-25-000618 | The Campbell's Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Kenvue. Filing ↗ |
| 92 | Section 10a, The J. M. Smucker Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-283858 | The J. M. Smucker Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Kenvue. Filing ↗ |
| 93 | Section 10a, The Estée Lauder Companies Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-25-093184 | The Estée Lauder Companies Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Kenvue. Filing ↗ |
| 94 | Section 10a, The Kraft Heinz Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-141397 | The Kraft Heinz Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Kenvue. Filing ↗ |
| 95 | Section 10a, Kellanova reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000055067-24-000010 | Kellanova's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Kenvue. Filing ↗ |
| 96 | Section 10a, Mondelēz International, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-023640 | Mondelēz International, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Kenvue. Filing ↗ |
| 97 | Section 10a, Constellation Brands, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000016918-26-000023 | Constellation Brands, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Kenvue. Filing ↗ |
| 98 | Section 10a, Monster Beverage Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-035990 | Monster Beverage Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Kenvue. Filing ↗ |
| 99 | Section 10a, General Mills, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-056619 | General Mills, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Kenvue. Filing ↗ |
| 100 | Section 10a, Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-177266 | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Kenvue. Filing ↗ |
| 101 | Section 10a, The Coca-Cola Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-028215 | The Coca-Cola Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Kenvue. Filing ↗ |
| 102 | Section 10a, Conagra Brands, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000023217-26-000037 | Conagra Brands, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Kenvue. Filing ↗ |
| 103 | Section 10a, Perrigo Company plc reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001585364-26-000024 | Perrigo Company plc names Kenvue in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 104 | Section 10a, Molson Coors Beverage Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-034154 | Molson Coors Beverage Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Kenvue. Filing ↗ |
| 105 | Section 10a, The Procter & Gamble Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-25-191749 | The Procter & Gamble Company names Kenvue in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 106 | Section 10a, Hormel Foods Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000048465-25-000074 | Hormel Foods Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Kenvue. Filing ↗ |
| 107 | Section 10a, Brown-Forman Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-275853 | Brown-Forman Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Kenvue. Filing ↗ |
| 108 | Section 10a, Tyson Foods, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000100493-25-000114 | Tyson Foods, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Kenvue. Filing ↗ |
| 109 | Section 10a, The Hershey Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-021065 | The Hershey Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Kenvue. Filing ↗ |
| 110 | Section 10a, McCormick & Company, Incorporated reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000063754-26-000140 | McCormick & Company, Incorporated's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Kenvue. Filing ↗ |