Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses XOM in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named XOM in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darren Woods | $2,058,000 | $4,093,000 | $25,886,250 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $961,378 | $32,998,628 |
| Chairman and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Neil Chapman | 1,316,000 | 2,697,000 | 13,552,890 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 181,959 | 17,747,849 |
| Senior Vice President | ||||||||
| Jack Williams | 1,328,000 | 2,697,000 | 13,552,890 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107,439 | 17,685,329 |
| Senior Vice President | ||||||||
| Jon Gibbs | 849,500 | 2,393,000 | 11,827,140 | 0 | 0 | 2,095,214 | 73,418 | 17,238,272 |
| Senior President, ExxonMobil Global Operations | ||||||||
| Kathryn Mikells | 1,321,000 | 2,556,000 | 12,126,270 | 0 | 0 | 1,042,399 | 93,727 | 17,139,396 |
| Senior Vice President and Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darren Woods | $32,998,628 | $44,052,537 | $36,919,898 | −11,053,909 |
| Neil Chapman | 17,747,849 | 25,694,707 | 21,915,442 | −7,946,858 |
| Jack Williams | 17,685,329 | 25,401,630 | 22,937,316 | −7,716,301 |
| Jon Gibbs | 17,238,272 | — | — | — |
| Kathryn Mikells | 17,139,396 | 18,912,431 | 18,047,556 | −1,773,035 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darren Woods | RSU | 2025-11-25 | — | — | 225,000 | — | $25,886,250 |
| Kathryn Mikells | RSU | 2025-11-25 | — | — | 105,400 | — | 12,126,270 |
| Jon Gibbs | RSU | 2025-11-25 | — | — | 102,800 | — | 11,827,140 |
| Jack Williams | RSU | 2025-11-25 | — | — | 117,800 | — | 13,552,890 |
| Neil Chapman | RSU | 2025-11-25 | — | — | 117,800 | — | 13,552,890 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darren Woods | $25,886,250 | $0 | $0 | 0.0% |
| Kathryn Mikells | 12,126,270 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Jon Gibbs | 11,827,140 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Jack Williams | 13,552,890 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Neil Chapman | 13,552,890 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jon Gibbs | RSU | 354,850 | — | $42,702,649 |
| Darren Woods | RSU | 1,621,050 | — | 195,077,157 |
| Neil Chapman | RSU | 894,600 | — | 107,656,164 |
| Jack Williams | RSU | 880,050 | — | 105,905,217 |
| Kathryn Mikells | RSU | 645,200 | — | 77,643,368 |
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Pearl Meyer |
| Clawback policy | — |
| Anti-hedging | — |
| Anti-pledging | — |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-27 | 2,906,869,914 | 222,967,504 | 27,391,137 | 92.88% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-28 | 2,691,098,068 | 233,901,788 | 16,806,488 | 92% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-29 | 2,431,692,553 | 203,869,281 | 20,408,253 | 92.26% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-05-31 | 2,420,413,653 | 252,837,657 | 21,259,179 | 90.54% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-05-25 | 2,359,659,298 | 232,188,848 | 29,593,623 | 91.04% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-05-26 | 2,467,959,717 | 326,696,514 | 47,433,958 | 88.31% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-27 | 92.88%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-28 | 92%b |
| 2024 | 2024-05-29 | 92.26%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions count for quorum purposes but not for voting.”.
b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
c. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 181 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $32,998,628 |
| Median employee compensation | $183,084 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gregory C. GarlandIndependent · Audit · Newly elected | $17,636 | $914,520 | $0 | $0 | $18 | $932,174 |
| Joseph L. HooleyIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Nominating and Governance (Chair) · Compensation · Executive | 160,000 | 269,850 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 429,959 |
| Michael J. AngelakisIndependent · Audit · Finance (Chair) · Executive | 130,000 | 269,850 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 399,959 |
| Angela F. BralyIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Environment, Safety and Public Policy | 130,000 | 269,850 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 399,959 |
| Lawrence W. KellnerIndependent · Environment, Safety and Public Policy (Chair) · Finance | 130,000 | 269,850 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 399,959 |
| Maria S. DreyfusIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation | 130,000 | 269,850 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 399,959 |
| Steven A. KandarianIndependent · Compensation · Finance | 110,000 | 269,850 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 379,959 |
| Dina Powell McCormickIndependent · Finance · Nominating and Governance | 110,000 | 269,850 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 379,959 |
| Alexander A. KarsnerIndependent · Environment, Safety and Public Policy · Nominating and Governance | 110,000 | 269,850 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 379,959 |
| Jeffrey W. UbbenIndependent · Environment, Safety and Public Policy · Finance | 110,000 | 269,850 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 379,959 |
| Kaisa H. HietalaIndependent · Audit · Environment, Safety and Public Policy | 110,000 | 269,850 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 379,959 |
| John D. Harris IIIndependent · Audit · Compensation | 110,000 | 269,850 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 379,959 |
| Darren W. WoodsEmployee director · Executive | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $110,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $269,850 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 20,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $1,357,636 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $3,882,870 |
| All other compensation | $1,217 |
| Total cost of the board | $5,241,723 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies ExxonMobil Holdings names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including ExxonMobil Holdings.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IBM | 2025 | Arvind Krishna | $1,500,000 | $23,988,586 | $6,606,312 | $5,250,000 | $37,989,685 |
| 2 | Verizon | 2025 | Daniel Schulman | 375,000 | 32,774,795 | 0 | 937,500 | 34,311,016 |
| 3 | ExxonMobil Holdings | 2025 | Darren Woods | 2,058,000 | 25,886,250 | 0 | 0 | 32,998,628 |
| 4 | Johnson & Johnson | 2025 | Joaquin Duato | 1,600,000 | 15,028,948 | 5,927,995 | 4,298,700 | 32,758,111 |
| 5 | Pfizer | 2025 | Albert Bourla | 1,800,000 | 9,442,705 | 8,998,141 | 5,400,000 | 27,585,301 |
| 6 | Ford | 2025 | James Farley Jr. | 1,700,000 | 18,868,309 | 0 | 5,746,000 | 27,519,558 |
| 7 | Chevron | 2025 | Michael Wirth | 1,900,000 | 13,524,995 | 4,376,640 | 3,562,500 | 26,828,240 |
| 8 | RTX Corporation | 2025 | Christopher Calio | 1,525,000 | 10,875,391 | 6,753,909 | 0 | 24,846,826 |
| 9 | Boeing | 2025 | Robert Ortberg | 1,500,000 | 7,874,818 | 9,624,959 | 3,930,000 | 23,581,389 |
| 10 | Procter & Gamble | 2025 | Jon Moeller | 1,637,500 | 11,519,645 | 6,562,515 | 0 | 21,909,816 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ExxonMobil Holdings | not disclosed | PSU 100 | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer |
| Boeing | 131% | Options 55 · RSU 45 | not disclosed | FW Cook (Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc.) |
| Chevron | 125% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | Yes — Relative Total Stockholder Return (TSR) | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Ford | 130% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — rTSR (relative Total Shareholder Return) | Not explicitly named in CD&A |
| IBM | 150% | not disclosed | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | Semler Brossy |
| Johnson & Johnson | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Semler Brossy Consulting Group |
| Pfizer | 150% | PSU 50 · MSU 50 | Yes — relative TSR as compared to the NYSE Arca Pharmaceutical Index (DRG Index or DRG) | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Procter & Gamble | 57% | PSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR Multiplier | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| RTX Corporation | 164% | PSU 60 · Options 40 | Yes — TSR vs. Core A&D Peers | FW Cook |
| Verizon | 100% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — relative total shareholder return (TSR) position compared with the companies in the S&P 100 | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Darren Woods | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001193125-26-147614 | Section “Executive Compensation Tables”. As printed: 32,998,628. Filing ↗machine: t385 · r6 · c2 · span 1433667–1433677 |
| 2 | Section 01, Neil Chapman | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001193125-26-147614 | Section “Executive Compensation Tables”. As printed: 17,747,849. Filing ↗ |
| 3 | Section 01, Jack Williams | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001193125-26-147614 | Section “Executive Compensation Tables”. As printed: 17,685,329. Filing ↗ |
| 4 | Section 01, Jon Gibbs | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001193125-26-147614 | Section “Executive Compensation Tables”. As printed: 17,238,272. Filing ↗machine: r475 · c7 · span 955118–955128 |
| 5 | Section 01, Kathryn Mikells | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001193125-26-147614 | Section “Executive Compensation Tables”. As printed: 17,139,396. Filing ↗machine: r475 · c7 · span 954403–954413 |
| 6 | Section 03, Darren Woods RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001193125-26-147614 | Section “EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION TABLES SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE FOR” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 954139–954149 |
| 7 | Section 03, Kathryn Mikells RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001193125-26-147614 | Section “EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION TABLES SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE FOR” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 954371–954381 |
| 8 | Section 03, Jon Gibbs RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001193125-26-147614 | Section “EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION TABLES SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE FOR” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 955086–955096 |
| 9 | Section 03, Jack Williams RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001193125-26-147614 | Section “EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION TABLES SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE FOR” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 954616–954626 |
| 10 | Section 03, Neil Chapman RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001193125-26-147614 | Section “EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION TABLES SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE FOR” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 954616–954626 |
| 11 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001193125-26-147614 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 181 : 1. Filing ↗ |
| 12 | Section 08, Gregory C. Garland | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001193125-26-147614 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 932,174. Filing ↗machine: t160 · r10 · c34 · span 703099–703106 |
| 13 | Section 08, Joseph L. Hooley | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001193125-26-147614 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 429,959. Filing ↗machine: t160 · r16 · c34 · span 718452–718459 |
| 14 | Section 08, Michael J. Angelakis | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001193125-26-147614 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 399,959. Filing ↗machine: t160 · r4 · c34 · span 687725–687732 |
| 15 | Section 08, Angela F. Braly | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001193125-26-147614 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 399,959. Filing ↗machine: t160 · r6 · c34 · span 692807–692814 |
| 16 | Section 08, Lawrence W. Kellner | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001193125-26-147614 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 399,959. Filing ↗machine: t160 · r22 · c34 · span 733756–733763 |
| 17 | Section 08, Maria S. Dreyfus | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001193125-26-147614 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 399,959. Filing ↗machine: t160 · r8 · c34 · span 697941–697948 |
| 18 | Section 08, Steven A. Kandarian | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001193125-26-147614 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 379,959. Filing ↗machine: t160 · r18 · c34 · span 723538–723545 |
| 19 | Section 08, Dina Powell McCormick | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001193125-26-147614 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 379,959. Filing ↗machine: t160 · r24 · c34 · span 738933–738940 |
| 20 | Section 08, Alexander A. Karsner | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001193125-26-147614 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 379,959. Filing ↗machine: t160 · r20 · c34 · span 728672–728679 |
| 21 | Section 08, Jeffrey W. Ubben | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001193125-26-147614 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 379,959. Filing ↗machine: t160 · r26 · c34 · span 744037–744044 |
| 22 | Section 08, Kaisa H. Hietala | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001193125-26-147614 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 379,959. Filing ↗machine: t160 · r14 · c34 · span 713319–713326 |
| 23 | Section 08, John D. Harris II | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001193125-26-147614 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 379,959. Filing ↗machine: t160 · r12 · c34 · span 708235–708242 |
| 24 | Section 08, Darren W. Woods | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001193125-26-147614 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-05-29 | 0000034088-26-000078 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 92.88% (votes for as printed: 2,906,869,914). Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-30 | 0000034088-25-000030 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 92% (votes for as printed: 2,691,098,068). Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-05-31 | 0000034088-24-000036 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 92.26% (votes for as printed: 2,431,692,553). Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 29 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 30 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 1,357,636 + equity 3,882,870 + all other 1,217 = 5,241,723, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 5,241,723 |
| 31 | IBM, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-10 | 0000051143-26-000025 | CEO total compensation as printed in IBM's own proxy. As printed: 37,989,685. Filing ↗machine: r11 · c51 · span 1119293–1119303 |
| 32 | Verizon, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001308179-26-000210 | CEO total compensation as printed in Verizon's own proxy. As printed: 34,311,016. Filing ↗machine: t26 · r1 · c16 · span 239072–239082 |
| 33 | ExxonMobil Holdings (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001193125-26-147614 | CEO total compensation as printed in ExxonMobil Holdings's own proxy. As printed: 32,998,628. Filing ↗machine: t385 · r6 · c2 · span 1433667–1433677 |
| 34 | Johnson & Johnson, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-11 | 0000200406-26-000063 | CEO total compensation as printed in Johnson & Johnson's own proxy. As printed: 32,758,111. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c27 · span 1621235–1621246 |
| 35 | Pfizer, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-12 | 0000078003-26-000033 | CEO total compensation as printed in Pfizer's own proxy. As printed: 27,585,301. Filing ↗machine: t242 · r3 · c12 · span 1506825–1506835 |
| 36 | Ford, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001552781-26-000164 | CEO total compensation as printed in Ford's own proxy. As printed: 27,519,558. Filing ↗machine: t347 · span 1299844–1299854 |
| 37 | Chevron, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001193125-26-145617 | CEO total compensation as printed in Chevron's own proxy. As printed: 26,828,240. Filing ↗machine: span 1241206–1241216 |
| 38 | RTX Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-09 | 0001308179-26-000036 | CEO total compensation as printed in RTX Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 24,846,826. Filing ↗machine: t237 · r2 · c14 · span 908955–908966 |
| 39 | Boeing, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-06 | 0001193125-26-096787 | CEO total compensation as printed in Boeing's own proxy. As printed: 23,581,389. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c44 · span 1170571–1170581 |
| 40 | Procter & Gamble, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-08-29 | 0001193125-25-191749 | CEO total compensation as printed in Procter & Gamble's own proxy. As printed: 21,909,816. Filing ↗machine: t160 · r6 · c44 · span 892224–892234 |
| 41 | Section 10a, Chevron reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-145617 | Chevron names ExxonMobil Holdings in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 10a, IBM reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000051143-26-000025 | IBM's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include ExxonMobil Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, RTX Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001308179-26-000036 | RTX Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include ExxonMobil Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, Verizon reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001308179-26-000210 | Verizon's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include ExxonMobil Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, Johnson & Johnson reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000200406-26-000063 | Johnson & Johnson's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include ExxonMobil Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, Boeing reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-096787 | Boeing names ExxonMobil Holdings in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 10a, Procter & Gamble reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-25-191749 | Procter & Gamble names ExxonMobil Holdings in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 10a, Ford reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001552781-26-000164 | Ford's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include ExxonMobil Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 10a, Pfizer reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000078003-26-000033 | Pfizer's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include ExxonMobil Holdings. Filing ↗ |