Companies SUMISHO AIR LEASE CORP
SUMISHO AIR LEASE (AL): executive pay, fiscal 2025
Free brief. Every figure links to the company’s own filing.
Email me SUMISHO AIR LEASE CORP’s executive pay brief as a PDF
It arrives in about 2 minutes, with every figure cited to its filing.
After the PDF, up to three short notes on the deeper reports for this company. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
CEO pay, last three years
- $9,075,696FY2023
- $8,400,063FY2024
- $9,399,534FY2025
CEO total pay was $9,399,534 in fiscal 2025, up from $8,400,063 in fiscal 2024.
FY2025: salary $1,000,000 · bonus $0 · stock awards $5,313,829 · option awards $0
Order AL
Add the email the receipt and the PDF go to, then press the report you want. Each button opens its own card payment on Stripe.
Full detail
Every table from the filing. Open any section.
Summary compensation table
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Plueger | $1,000,000 | $0 | $5,313,829 | $0 | $2,820,000 | $0 | $265,705 | $9,399,534 |
| Former Chief Executive Officer and President | ||||||||
| Carol Forsyte | 868,333 | 1,000,000 | 1,108,213 | 0 | 1,480,500 | 0 | 52,900 | 4,509,946 |
| Former Executive Vice President, General Counsel, Corporate Secretary and Chief Compliance Officer | ||||||||
| Grant Levy | 898,338 | 0 | 1,062,789 | 0 | 1,522,800 | 0 | 63,342 | 3,546,564 |
| Former Executive Vice President | ||||||||
| Gregory Willis | 860,000 | 0 | 1,063,440 | 0 | 1,463,580 | 0 | 39,848 | 3,426,868 |
| Former Executive Vice President and Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Kishore Korde | 835,833 | 0 | 961,531 | 0 | 1,421,280 | 0 | 49,240 | 3,267,885 |
| Executive Vice President | ||||||||
| Steven Udvar-Házy | 613,636 | 0 | 439,341 | 0 | 1,017,981 | 0 | 513,846 | 2,584,804 |
| Former Executive Chairman | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Plueger | $9,399,534 | $8,400,063 | $9,075,696 | ↑ +999,471 |
| Carol Forsyte | 4,509,946 | 2,917,897 | 2,990,466 | ↑ +1,592,049 |
| Grant Levy | 3,546,564 | 2,956,934 | 3,281,449 | ↑ +589,630 |
| Gregory Willis | 3,426,868 | 2,774,204 | 2,855,699 | ↑ +652,664 |
| Kishore Korde | 3,267,885 | — | — | — |
| Steven Udvar-Házy | 2,584,804 | 8,290,023 | 9,397,751 | ↓ −5,705,219 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis
Pay for performance is an essential element of our compensation philosophy, designed to reward and retain a small team of high-caliber executives in a competitive market by tying compensation to the achievement of performance metrics based on the financial plan. The program emphasizes a substantial portion of variable, at-risk compensation to align executive interests with stockholder value creation and sustainable growth.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Exequity |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
Equity grants and outstanding awards
No plan-based awards are on file for this fiscal year.
Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2025
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gregory Willis | PSU | 309 | — | $19,847 |
| Carol Forsyte | PSU | 311 | — | 19,976 |
| Kishore Korde | PSU | 311 | — | 19,976 |
| Grant Levy | PSU | 348 | — | 22,352 |
| Gregory Willis | RSU | 1,749 | — | 112,338 |
| Carol Forsyte | RSU | 1,761 | — | 113,109 |
| Kishore Korde | RSU | 1,765 | — | 113,366 |
| John Plueger | PSU | 1,819 | — | 116,834 |
| Grant Levy | RSU | 1,970 | — | 126,533 |
| Steven Udvar-Házy | RSU | 2,698 | — | 173,293 |
| Kishore Korde | RSU | 3,678 | — | 236,238 |
| Grant Levy | RSU | 4,032 | — | 258,975 |
| Gregory Willis | RSU | 4,037 | — | 259,297 |
| Carol Forsyte | RSU | 4,180 | — | 268,481 |
| Kishore Korde | RSU | 4,779 | — | 306,955 |
| Grant Levy | RSU | 5,288 | — | 339,648 |
| Gregory Willis | RSU | 5,291 | — | 339,841 |
| Carol Forsyte | RSU | 5,514 | — | 354,164 |
| Steven Udvar-Házy | RSU | 7,300 | — | 468,879 |
| Steven Udvar-Házy | RSU | 8,950 | — | 574,859 |
| Kishore Korde | PSU | 8,985 | — | 577,107 |
| Grant Levy | PSU | 9,941 | — | 638,510 |
| Gregory Willis | PSU | 9,947 | — | 638,896 |
| Kishore Korde | PSU | 10,133 | — | 650,843 |
| John Plueger | RSU | 10,311 | — | 662,276 |
| Carol Forsyte | PSU | 10,366 | — | 665,808 |
| Kishore Korde | PSU | 10,758 | — | 690,986 |
| Grant Levy | PSU | 11,210 | — | 720,018 |
| Gregory Willis | PSU | 11,217 | — | 720,468 |
| Carol Forsyte | PSU | 11,689 | — | 750,784 |
| Grant Levy | PSU | 11,793 | — | 757,464 |
| Gregory Willis | PSU | 11,809 | — | 758,492 |
| Carol Forsyte | PSU | 12,226 | — | 785,276 |
| John Plueger | PSU | 13,216 | — | 848,864 |
| John Plueger | PSU | 14,365 | — | 922,664 |
| John Plueger | RSU | 19,249 | — | 1,236,363 |
| Kishore Korde | PSU | 21,958 | — | 1,410,362 |
| Grant Levy | PSU | 24,068 | — | 1,545,888 |
| Gregory Willis | PSU | 24,102 | — | 1,548,071 |
| Carol Forsyte | PSU | 24,952 | — | 1,602,667 |
| John Plueger | RSU | 26,438 | — | 1,698,113 |
| Steven Udvar-Házy | PSU | 34,864 | — | 2,239,315 |
| Steven Udvar-Házy | PSU | 36,713 | — | 2,358,076 |
| John Plueger | PSU | 49,703 | — | 3,192,452 |
| Steven Udvar-Házy | RSU | 55,310 | — | 3,552,561 |
| John Plueger | PSU | 56,050 | — | 3,600,067 |
| Steven Udvar-Házy | PSU | 71,150 | — | 4,569,965 |
| Steven Udvar-Házy | RSU | 79,440 | — | 5,102,431 |
| Steven Udvar-Házy | PSU | 85,882 | — | 5,516,201 |
Director compensation
No director compensation table is on file for fiscal year 2025.
Board fee structure and ownership guideline
| Annual cash retainer | $80,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $130,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | $1,500 |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 10,000 / 10,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | $5 |
Peer group, and who names SUMISHO AIR LEASE as a peer
Companies that benchmark against AL
8 companies name AL as a compensation peer
- AAR CORPAIRFY2026
- HERC HOLDINGS INCHRIFY2025
- MCGRATH RENTCORPMGRCFY2025
- REPUBLIC AIRWAYS HOLDINGS INC.RJETFY2025
- Sunrun Inc.RUNFY2025
- TRINITY INDUSTRIES INCTRNFY2025
- WILLIS LEASE FINANCE CORPWLFCFY2025
- WillScot Holdings CorpWSCFY2025
Each company listed discloses AL in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named AL in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2025
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Peer reciprocity
Of the companies SUMISHO AIR LEASE CORP names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer’s own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer’s filing. A dash means the peer’s current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including SUMISHO AIR LEASE CORP.
Chief executive pay against the peer group
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company’s own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janus Henderson Group plc | 2025 | Ali Dibadj | $725,000 | $27,665,115 | $0 | $0 | $35,038,727 |
| 2 | Franklin Resources, Inc. | 2025 | Jennifer Johnson | 750,000 | 8,959,771 | 0 | 6,925,000 | 16,844,816 |
| 3 | Affiliated Managers Group, Inc. | 2025 | Jay Horgen | 750,000 | 8,967,000 | 0 | 6,525,000 | 16,311,950 |
| 4 | Invesco Ltd. | 2025 | Andrew Schlossberg | 750,000 | 10,084,903 | 0 | 5,321,250 | 16,299,849 |
| 5 | Kennedy-Wilson Holdings, Inc. | 2024 | William McMorrow | 1,500,000 | 8,734,196 | 0 | 3,735,000 | 15,842,528 |
| 6 | Host Hotels & Resorts, Inc. | 2025 | James Risoleo | 1,100,000 | 9,569,880 | 0 | 3,697,100 | 14,835,223 |
| 7 | W.P. Carey Inc. | 2025 | Jason Fox | 1,000,000 | 7,986,686 | 0 | 1,770,000 | 10,786,686 |
| 8 | Healthpeak Properties, Inc. | 2025 | Scott Brinker | 825,000 | 7,208,688 | 0 | 1,986,156 | 10,072,994 |
| 9 | Federal Realty Investment Trust | 2025 | Donald Wood | 1,000,000 | 7,554,434 | 0 | 1,350,000 | 9,929,147 |
| 10 | SUMISHO AIR LEASE CORP | 2025 | John Plueger | 1,000,000 | 5,313,829 | 0 | 2,820,000 | 9,399,534 |
| 11 | Herc Holdings Inc. | 2025 | Lawrence Silber | 1,056,538 | 5,500,037 | 0 | 1,484,000 | 8,289,126 |
| 12 | GATX Corporation | 2025 | Robert Lyons | 991,667 | 2,281,830 | 2,302,105 | 1,012,093 | 8,178,380 |
| 13 | Federated Hermes, Inc. | 2025 | J. Christopher Donahue | 787,500 | 2,528,259 | 0 | 3,937,500 | 7,982,105 |
| 14 | Digital Bridge Group, Inc. | 2025 | Marc Ganzi | 1,200,000 | 2,864,222 | — | 2,403,360 | 7,505,614 |
| 15 | Kilroy Realty Corporation | 2025 | Angela Aman | 820,000 | 4,433,577 | 0 | 1,801,850 | 7,072,527 |
| 16 | H&E Equipment Services, Inc. | 2023 | Bradley W. Barber | 907,692 | 3,599,924 | 0 | — | 6,295,836 |
| 17 | Artisan Partners Asset Management, Inc. | 2025 | Jason Gottlieb | 300,000 | 1,548,400 | 0 | 3,570,000 | 5,482,136 |
Each peer’s compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer’s figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
Incentive design against the same peers
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUMISHO AIR LEASE CORP | not disclosed | PRSU 50 · RSU 25 | not disclosed | Exequity |
| Affiliated Managers Group, Inc. | 134% | PSU 75 · RSU 25 | No | Semler Brossy Consulting Group, LLC |
| Artisan Partners Asset Management, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | McLagan |
| Digital Bridge Group, Inc. | 166.9% | Restricted Stock 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR Modifier | Pay Governance |
| Federal Realty Investment Trust | 120% | not disclosed | No | Semler Brossy Consulting Group |
| Federated Hermes, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | McLagan Partners, Inc. |
| Franklin Resources, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 100 | Yes | Semler Brossy Consulting Group |
| GATX Corporation | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Pay Governance LLC |
| H&E Equipment Services, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Healthpeak Properties, Inc. | 127% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — 3-Year Relative TSR Performance | Ferguson Partners Consulting |
| Herc Holdings Inc. | 100% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | FW Cook |
| Host Hotels & Resorts, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative TSR | Pay Governance |
| Invesco Ltd. | 129% | not disclosed | Yes — Relative TSR | Johnson Associates, Inc. |
| Janus Henderson Group plc | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Kennedy-Wilson Holdings, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 66 · RSU 33 | Yes — Relative TSR | Ferguson Partners Consulting L.P. |
| Kilroy Realty Corporation | 125.6% | PSU 75 · RSU 25 | Yes — TSR Percentile Ranking | Korn Ferry |
| W.P. Carey Inc. | 118.0% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — TSR relative to the constituents of the MSCI US REIT Index | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
Read from each company’s Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company’s filing does not state the item.
Say-on-pay history and pay ratio
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-05-02 | 61,791,111 | 38,701,239 | 42,355 | 61.49% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-03 | 87,629,416 | 5,923,842 | 66,980 | 93.6% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-05-03 | 62,829,617 | 31,059,279 | 77,780 | 66.92% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-05-04 | 72,075,438 | 18,891,431 | 1,550,784 | 77.9% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year’s compensation.
Say-on-pay — history, company’s computation
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company’s computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-05-02 | 61.49%a |
| 2024 | 2024-05-03 | 93.6%b |
| 2023 | 2023-05-03 | 66.92%c |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the same effect as a vote "AGAINST" the proposal.”.
c. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company’s own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
CEO pay ratio
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 28 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $9,399,534 |
| Median employee compensation | $341,434 |
Insider trades since the proxy
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
Sources (41 citations)
Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
- Section 01, John Plueger. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-30. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 9,399,534. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Carol Forsyte. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-30. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 4,509,946. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Grant Levy. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-30. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 3,546,564. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Gregory Willis. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-30. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 3,426,868. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Kishore Korde. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-30. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 3,267,885. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Steven Udvar-Házy. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-30. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 2,584,804. View filing ↗
- Section 07, pay ratio. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-30. Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 28 : 1. View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2025 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2025-05-08. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 61.49% (votes for as printed: 61,791,111). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2024 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2024-05-09. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 93.6% (votes for as printed: 87,629,416). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2023 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2023-05-05. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 66.92% (votes for as printed: 62,829,617). View filing ↗
- Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed). Computed. Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.
- Janus Henderson Group plc, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-17. CEO total compensation as printed in Janus Henderson Group plc's own proxy. As printed: 35,038,727. View filing ↗
- Franklin Resources, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-12-22. CEO total compensation as printed in Franklin Resources, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 16,844,816. View filing ↗
- Affiliated Managers Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-17. CEO total compensation as printed in Affiliated Managers Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 16,311,950. View filing ↗
- Invesco Ltd., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. CEO total compensation as printed in Invesco Ltd.'s own proxy. As printed: 16,299,849. View filing ↗
- Kennedy-Wilson Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-25. CEO total compensation as printed in Kennedy-Wilson Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 15,842,528. View filing ↗
- Host Hotels & Resorts, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-08. CEO total compensation as printed in Host Hotels & Resorts, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,835,223. View filing ↗
- W.P. Carey Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-27. CEO total compensation as printed in W.P. Carey Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,786,686. View filing ↗
- Healthpeak Properties, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-12. CEO total compensation as printed in Healthpeak Properties, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,072,994. View filing ↗
- Federal Realty Investment Trust, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-27. CEO total compensation as printed in Federal Realty Investment Trust's own proxy. As printed: 9,929,147. View filing ↗
- SUMISHO AIR LEASE CORP (subject), Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-30. CEO total compensation as printed in SUMISHO AIR LEASE CORP's own proxy. As printed: 9,399,534. View filing ↗
- Herc Holdings Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-27. CEO total compensation as printed in Herc Holdings Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,289,126. View filing ↗
- GATX Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. CEO total compensation as printed in GATX Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 8,178,380. View filing ↗
- Federated Hermes, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-17. CEO total compensation as printed in Federated Hermes, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,982,105. View filing ↗
- Digital Bridge Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. CEO total compensation as printed in Digital Bridge Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,505,614. View filing ↗
- Kilroy Realty Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-09. CEO total compensation as printed in Kilroy Realty Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 7,072,527. View filing ↗
- H&E Equipment Services, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2024-04-02. CEO total compensation as printed in H&E Equipment Services, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,295,836. View filing ↗
- Artisan Partners Asset Management, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-17. CEO total compensation as printed in Artisan Partners Asset Management, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,482,136. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Kennedy-Wilson Holdings, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Kennedy-Wilson Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SUMISHO AIR LEASE CORP. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Kilroy Realty Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Kilroy Realty Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SUMISHO AIR LEASE CORP. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Federal Realty Investment Trust reciprocity. DEF 14A. Federal Realty Investment Trust's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SUMISHO AIR LEASE CORP. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Invesco Ltd. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Invesco Ltd.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SUMISHO AIR LEASE CORP. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Franklin Resources, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Franklin Resources, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SUMISHO AIR LEASE CORP. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Digital Bridge Group, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Digital Bridge Group, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SUMISHO AIR LEASE CORP. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Artisan Partners Asset Management, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Artisan Partners Asset Management, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SUMISHO AIR LEASE CORP. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, W.P. Carey Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. W.P. Carey Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SUMISHO AIR LEASE CORP. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Herc Holdings Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Herc Holdings Inc. names SUMISHO AIR LEASE CORP in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Janus Henderson Group plc reciprocity. DEF 14A. Janus Henderson Group plc's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SUMISHO AIR LEASE CORP. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Federated Hermes, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Federated Hermes, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SUMISHO AIR LEASE CORP. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Healthpeak Properties, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Healthpeak Properties, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SUMISHO AIR LEASE CORP. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Affiliated Managers Group, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Affiliated Managers Group, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SUMISHO AIR LEASE CORP. View filing ↗