CEO Joseph Capper was paid $7,182,208 in fiscal year 2025, up 416.8% from fiscal year 2024, the 60th percentile of its disclosed peer group (SEC filing 0001376339-26-000033 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
$7,182,208 Joseph Capper total, FY2025 | 60th CEO pay percentile vs peers | 70:1 CEO-to-median pay ratio | — Say-on-pay support, latest vote |
The Pay Desk — the free weekly executive pay briefing, one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.
You'll confirm on The Pay Desk's sign-up page.
Get MIMEDX GROUP, INC.'s free Compensation Brief as a PDF, emailed to you now — plus a few short notes on the deeper MIMX reports.
We send the PDF right away, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
How we handle your data → Privacy
This is the complete answer, not a partial one — the list is never padded.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joseph Capper | $768,173 | $0 | $4,699,000 | $819,422 | $887,800 | $0 | $7,813 | $7,182,208 |
| Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| William Hulse IV | 546,000 | 0 | 977,380 | 170,436 | 376,740 | 0 | 74,933 | 2,145,489 |
| General Counsel and Chief Administrative Officer | ||||||||
| Doug Rice | 540,000 | 0 | 966,643 | 168,565 | 372,600 | 0 | 71,921 | 2,119,729 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Ricci Whitlow | 540,000 | 0 | 966,643 | 168,565 | 372,600 | 0 | 13,135 | 2,060,943 |
| EVP & Chief Operating Officer | ||||||||
| Kimberly Maersk-Moller | 540,000 | 0 | 966,643 | 168,565 | 372,600 | 0 | 9,041 | 2,056,849 |
| Chief Commercial Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joseph Capper | $7,182,208 | $1,389,859 | $20,756,346 | +5,792,349 |
| William Hulse IV | 2,145,489 | 2,401,951 | 1,913,212 | −256,462 |
| Doug Rice | 2,119,729 | 2,391,976 | 2,745,075 | −272,247 |
| Ricci Whitlow | 2,060,943 | 2,294,276 | 3,132,360 | −233,333 |
| Kimberly Maersk-Moller | 2,056,849 | 3,988,494 | — | −1,931,645 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| William Hulse IV | Option | 53,655 | 8.63 | — |
| Doug Rice | RSU | 706,835 | — | 1,767,088 |
| Kimberly Maersk-Moller | Option | 36,486 | 8.3 | — |
| Ricci Whitlow | PSU | 1,751,352 | — | 1,275,076 |
| Joseph Capper | RSU | 1,511,524 | — | 1,079,663 |
| Kimberly Maersk-Moller | PSU | 1,194,363 | — | 869,559 |
| William Hulse IV | PSU | 1,022,412 | — | 761,033 |
| Doug Rice | PSU | 219,348 | — | 548,370 |
| Joseph Capper | Option | 177,364 | 8.3 | — |
| Doug Rice | Option | 47,000 | 6.44 | — |
| Doug Rice | Option | 53,066 | 8.63 | — |
| Doug Rice | Option | 36,486 | 8.3 | — |
| William Hulse IV | Option | 36,891 | 8.3 | — |
| Ricci Whitlow | Option | 53,066 | 8.63 | — |
| Ricci Whitlow | Option | 36,486 | 8.3 | — |
| Kimberly Maersk-Moller | Option | 29,481 | 8.63 | — |
MIMEDX's compensation practices are guided by three overarching principles: attracting and retaining key talent with specific expertise, promoting a pay-for-performance culture where a significant portion of variable compensation is at-risk, and aligning executive interests with those of shareholders by linking compensation to short- and long-term financial and operating goals.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Willis Towers Watson |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 70 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | — |
| Median employee compensation | $103,278 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M. Kathleen BehrensIndependent · Board Chair · Audit · Nominating and Corporate Governance | $132,987 | $168,793 | — | — | — | $301,780 |
| James L. BiermanIndependent · Audit (Chair) | 68,926 | 168,793 | — | — | — | 237,719 |
| K. Todd NewtonIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Ethics and Compliance | 66,786 | 168,793 | — | — | — | 235,579 |
| Cato T. LaurencinIndependent · Ethics and Compliance · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 58,240 | 168,793 | — | — | — | 227,033 |
| William A. HawkinsIndependent · Ethics and Compliance (Chair) | 57,953 | 168,793 | — | — | — | 226,746 |
| Dorothy E. PuhyIndependent · Audit | 55,286 | 168,793 | — | — | — | 224,079 |
| Tiffany P. OlsonIndependent · Compensation | 53,152 | 168,793 | — | — | — | 221,945 |
| Martin P. SutterIndependent · Compensation · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) · Newly elected | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $50,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $170,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 21,000 / 16,000 / 12,500 |
| Stock ownership guideline | $3 |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $493,330 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,181,551 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,674,881 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies MIMEDX GROUP, INC. names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including MIMEDX GROUP, INC..
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vericel Corporation | 2025 | Dominick Colangelo | $860,000 | $3,964,630 | $5,456,287 | $860,000 | $11,156,368 |
| 2 | Alphatec Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Patrick Miles | 762,000 | 8,859,650 | 0 | 600,000 | 10,260,507 |
| 3 | ADMA Biologics, Inc. | 2025 | Adam Grossman | 925,000 | 4,049,994 | 4,049,998 | 1,156,250 | 10,237,326 |
| 4 | Standard BioTools Inc. | 2025 | Michael Egholm | 680,256 | 5,337,883 | 1,671,363 | 1,120,000 | 8,823,502 |
| 5 | Veracyte, Inc. | 2025 | Marc Stapley | 700,000 | 5,890,877 | 0 | 826,000 | 7,421,877 |
| 6 | Orthofix Medical Inc | 2025 | Massimo Calafiore | 848,322 | 4,499,988 | 1,500,009 | 445,579 | 7,310,039 |
| 7 | MIMEDX GROUP, INC. | 2025 | Joseph Capper | 768,173 | 4,699,000 | 819,422 | 887,800 | 7,182,208 |
| 8 | CareDx, Inc. | 2025 | John Hanna | 693,269 | 5,622,638 | 0 | 852,515 | 7,179,699 |
| 9 | Artivion, Inc. | 2025 | J. Patrick Mackin | 835,145 | 5,006,990 | 0 | 991,368 | 6,883,108 |
| 10 | Organogenesis Holdings Inc. | 2025 | Gary Gillheeney | 979,105 | 2,833,330 | 1,380,017 | 1,536,575 | 6,811,754 |
| 11 | AngioDynamics, Inc. | 2025 | James Clemmer | 803,027 | 2,628,871 | 808,207 | 1,215,608 | 5,494,285 |
| 12 | Bioventus Inc. | 2025 | Robert Claypoole | 824,110 | 1,982,530 | 662,949 | 781,256 | 4,299,108 |
| 13 | OraSure Technologies, Inc. | 2025 | Carrie Eglinton Manner | 721,000 | 3,394,188 | 0 | 173,040 | 4,292,228 |
| 14 | Tactile Systems Technology, Inc. | 2025 | Sheri Dodd | 675,000 | 2,019,978 | 0 | 737,438 | 3,466,916 |
| 15 | Outset Medical, Inc. | 2025 | Leslie Trigg | 755,166 | 2,197,882 | 0 | 294,515 | 3,255,510 |
| 16 | Anika Therapeutics | 2025 | Stephen Griffin | 500,000 | 1,215,222 | 0 | 0 | 2,033,370 |
| — | Axonics, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | AVITA Medical, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIMEDX GROUP, INC. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Willis Towers Watson |
| ADMA Biologics, Inc. | 125% | RSU 50 · Options 50 | not disclosed | Pay Governance LLC |
| Alphatec Holdings, Inc. | 157% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Compensia |
| AngioDynamics, Inc. | 150% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | No | Meridian |
| Anika Therapeutics | 100% | PSU 67 · RSU 33 | No | Willis Towers Watson |
| Artivion, Inc. | 118.7% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Willis Towers Watson |
| AVITA Medical, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Axonics, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Bioventus Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 49 · PSU 26 · Options 25 | No | Aon plc |
| CareDx, Inc. | 122% | RSU 70 · PSU 30 | No | Alpine Rewards |
| OraSure Technologies, Inc. | 24.0% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR performance vs peer group | Pay Governance |
| Organogenesis Holdings Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer |
| Orthofix Medical Inc | 47.7% | PSU 50 · Option 25 · RSU 25 | No | Meridian |
| Outset Medical, Inc. | 39% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR compared to Russell 2000 Medical Device Index | Pearl Meyer |
| Standard BioTools Inc. | 160% | not disclosed | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer |
| Tactile Systems Technology, Inc. | 115% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Aon Consulting, Inc. |
| Veracyte, Inc. | 118% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Aon |
| Vericel Corporation | 100% | Options 58 · RSU 42 | not disclosed | FW Cook |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Joseph Capper | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001376339-26-000033 | Section “Summary Compensation Table (2025, 2024 and 2023)” · page 29. As printed: 7,182,208. Filing ↗ |
| 2 | Section 01, William Hulse IV | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001376339-26-000033 | Section “Summary Compensation Table (2025, 2024 and 2023)” · page 29. As printed: 2,145,489. Filing ↗ |
| 3 | Section 01, Doug Rice | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001376339-26-000033 | Section “Summary Compensation Table (2025, 2024 and 2023)” · page 29. As printed: 2,119,729. Filing ↗ |
| 4 | Section 01, Ricci Whitlow | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001376339-26-000033 | Section “Summary Compensation Table (2025, 2024 and 2023)” · page 29. As printed: 2,060,943. Filing ↗ |
| 5 | Section 01, Kimberly Maersk-Moller | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001376339-26-000033 | Section “Summary Compensation Table (2025, 2024 and 2023)” · page 29. As printed: 2,056,849. Filing ↗ |
| 6 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001376339-26-000033 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 70 : 1. Filing ↗ |
| 7 | Section 08, M. Kathleen Behrens | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001376339-26-000033 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 301,780. Filing ↗machine: span 730062–730188 |
| 8 | Section 08, James L. Bierman | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001376339-26-000033 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 237,719. Filing ↗machine: span 731102–731445 |
| 9 | Section 08, K. Todd Newton | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001376339-26-000033 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 235,579. Filing ↗machine: span 734874–735217 |
| 10 | Section 08, Cato T. Laurencin | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001376339-26-000033 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 227,033. Filing ↗machine: span 733619–733962 |
| 11 | Section 08, William A. Hawkins | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001376339-26-000033 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 226,746. Filing ↗machine: span 732361–732704 |
| 12 | Section 08, Dorothy E. Puhy | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001376339-26-000033 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 224,079. Filing ↗machine: span 737409–737752 |
| 13 | Section 08, Tiffany P. Olson | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001376339-26-000033 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 221,945. Filing ↗machine: span 736142–736485 |
| 14 | Section 08, Martin P. Sutter | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001376339-26-000033 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 15 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | — | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 16 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | — | Cash 493,330 + equity 1,181,551 + all other 0 = 1,674,881, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,674,881 |
| 17 | Vericel Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001308179-26-000094 | CEO total compensation as printed in Vericel Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 11,156,368. Filing ↗machine: t258 · r1 · c27 · span 627744–627754 |
| 18 | Alphatec Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001193125-26-191867 | CEO total compensation as printed in Alphatec Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,260,507. Filing ↗machine: t26 · r2 · c25 · span 858148–858158 |
| 19 | ADMA Biologics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001140361-26-014799 | CEO total compensation as printed in ADMA Biologics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,237,326. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 619658–619669 |
| 20 | Standard BioTools Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001140361-26-017100 | CEO total compensation as printed in Standard BioTools Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,823,502. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c22 · span 553256–553266 |
| 21 | Veracyte, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001384101-26-000021 | CEO total compensation as printed in Veracyte, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,421,877. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c27 · span 855413–855422 |
| 22 | Orthofix Medical Inc, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001193125-26-191716 | CEO total compensation as printed in Orthofix Medical Inc's own proxy. As printed: 7,310,039. Filing ↗machine: t96 · r4 · c16 · span 1472329–1472338 |
| 23 | MIMEDX GROUP, INC. (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001376339-26-000033 | CEO total compensation as printed in MIMEDX GROUP, INC.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,182,208. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | CareDx, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001217234-26-000028 | CEO total compensation as printed in CareDx, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,179,699. Filing ↗machine: t113 · r3 · c9 · span 1893652–1893661 |
| 25 | Artivion, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001999371-26-007510 | CEO total compensation as printed in Artivion, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,883,108. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c9 · span 741873–741882 |
| 26 | Organogenesis Holdings Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001193125-26-197357 | CEO total compensation as printed in Organogenesis Holdings Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,811,754. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c31 · span 316005–316014 |
| 27 | AngioDynamics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-09-25 | 0001628280-25-042704 | CEO total compensation as printed in AngioDynamics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,494,285. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 502542–502551 |
| 28 | Bioventus Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001665988-26-000014 | CEO total compensation as printed in Bioventus Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,299,108. Filing ↗machine: t53 · r2 · c28 · span 430404–430413 |
| 29 | OraSure Technologies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001116463-26-000032 | CEO total compensation as printed in OraSure Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,292,228. Filing ↗machine: t152 · r2 · c21 · span 850376–850385 |
| 30 | Tactile Systems Technology, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001104659-26-034206 | CEO total compensation as printed in Tactile Systems Technology, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,466,916. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c12 · span 865797–865806 |
| 31 | Outset Medical, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001193125-26-177150 | CEO total compensation as printed in Outset Medical, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,255,510. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c30 · span 1343364–1343373 |
| 32 | Anika Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001140361-26-017488 | CEO total compensation as printed in Anika Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 2,033,370. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c22 · span 1052517–1052526 |
| 33 | Section 10a, AngioDynamics, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-25-042704 | AngioDynamics, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include MIMEDX GROUP, INC.. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 10a, Artivion, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001999371-26-007510 | Artivion, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include MIMEDX GROUP, INC.. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 10a, Standard BioTools Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-017100 | Standard BioTools Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include MIMEDX GROUP, INC.. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 10a, Bioventus Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001665988-26-000014 | Bioventus Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include MIMEDX GROUP, INC.. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 10a, Veracyte, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001384101-26-000021 | Veracyte, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include MIMEDX GROUP, INC.. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 10a, Vericel Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001308179-26-000094 | Vericel Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include MIMEDX GROUP, INC.. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 10a, Outset Medical, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-177150 | Outset Medical, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include MIMEDX GROUP, INC.. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 10a, CareDx, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001217234-26-000028 | CareDx, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include MIMEDX GROUP, INC.. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 10a, Tactile Systems Technology, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-034206 | Tactile Systems Technology, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include MIMEDX GROUP, INC.. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 10a, Anika Therapeutics reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-017488 | Anika Therapeutics's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include MIMEDX GROUP, INC.. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, Orthofix Medical Inc reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-191716 | Orthofix Medical Inc's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include MIMEDX GROUP, INC.. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, OraSure Technologies, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001116463-26-000032 | OraSure Technologies, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include MIMEDX GROUP, INC.. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, Organogenesis Holdings Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-197357 | Organogenesis Holdings Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include MIMEDX GROUP, INC.. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, ADMA Biologics, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-014799 | ADMA Biologics, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include MIMEDX GROUP, INC.. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 10a, Alphatec Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-191867 | Alphatec Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include MIMEDX GROUP, INC.. Filing ↗ |
Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist
Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat