Companies Patrick Industries Inc
Patrick Industries (PATK): executive pay, fiscal 2025
Free brief. Every figure links to the company’s own filing.
Velarion Intel: free for 3 days, no card →Email me Patrick Industries Inc’s executive pay brief as a PDF
You get it on this page the moment you ask, and a copy by email. Every figure is cited to its filing.
After the PDF, up to three short notes on the deeper reports for this company. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
CEO pay, last three years
- $6,748,551FY2023
- $6,400,374FY2024
- $10,140,372FY2025
CEO total pay was $10,140,372 in fiscal 2025, up from $6,400,374 in fiscal 2024.
FY2025: salary $856,923 · bonus $0 · stock awards $3,900,022 · option awards $3,836,693
Executives and directors
Frequently asked questions
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Full detail
Every table from the filing. Open any section.
Summary compensation table
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andy Nemeth | $856,923 | $0 | $3,900,022 | $3,836,693 | $1,441,620 | $75,594 | $29,520 | $10,140,372 |
| Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Jeffrey Rodino | 608,462 | 0 | 1,550,081 | 1,918,346 | 790,000 | 0 | 12,520 | 4,879,409 |
| President | ||||||||
| Hugo Gonzalez | 496,539 | 0 | 1,000,040 | 1,343,017 | 788,310 | 0 | 26,505 | 3,654,411 |
| President - Powersports & Housing, Chief Operating Officer | ||||||||
| Andrew Roeder | 505,770 | 0 | 750,030 | 306,996 | 570,750 | 0 | 36,000 | 2,169,546 |
| Executive Vice President - Finance, Chief Financial Officer and Treasurer | ||||||||
| Joel Duthie | 525,385 | 0 | 675,046 | 191,926 | 440,495 | 0 | 26,520 | 1,859,372 |
| Executive Vice President, Chief Legal Officer and Secretary | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andy Nemeth | $10,140,372 | $6,400,374 | $6,748,551 | ↑ +3,739,998 |
| Jeffrey Rodino | 4,879,409 | 3,189,495 | 3,288,950 | ↑ +1,689,914 |
| Hugo Gonzalez | 3,654,411 | 2,346,398 | — | ↑ +1,308,013 |
| Andrew Roeder | 2,169,546 | 3,381,365 | — | ↓ −1,211,819 |
| Joel Duthie | 1,859,372 | — | 1,648,473 | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis
The Company utilizes a 'pay-for-differentiated performance' compensation philosophy designed to align the interests of senior management with shareholders and reward the achievement of established key financial metrics.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Willis Towers Watson |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | false |
| Anti-pledging | false |
Equity grants and outstanding awards
No plan-based awards are on file for this fiscal year.
Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2025
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joel Duthie | SAR | 1,055 | 92.72 | — |
| Joel Duthie | SAR | 1,055 | 110.76 | — |
| Joel Duthie | SAR | 1,055 | 132.31 | — |
| Joel Duthie | SAR | 1,055 | 158.05 | — |
| Joel Duthie | RSU | 1,406 | — | 152,453 |
| Hugo Gonzalez | RSU | 1,500 | — | 162,645 |
| Andrew Roeder | RSU | 1,562 | — | 169,368 |
| Andrew Roeder | SAR | 1,687 | 110.76 | — |
| Andrew Roeder | SAR | 1,687 | 158.05 | — |
| Andrew Roeder | SAR | 1,688 | 92.72 | — |
| Andrew Roeder | SAR | 1,688 | 132.31 | — |
| Joel Duthie | RSU | 2,052 | — | 222,498 |
| Hugo Gonzalez | RSU | 2,083 | — | 225,860 |
| Joel Duthie | RSU | 2,207 | — | 239,305 |
| Hugo Gonzalez | RSU | 2,843 | — | 308,266 |
| Jeffrey Rodino | RSU | 3,229 | — | 350,120 |
| Joel Duthie | SAR | 4,220 | 92.72 | — |
| Hugo Gonzalez | PSU | 4,650 | — | 504,200 |
| Jeffrey Rodino | RSU | 4,658 | — | 505,067 |
| Jeffrey Rodino | RSU | 5,625 | — | 609,919 |
| Joel Duthie | PSU | 5,625 | — | 609,919 |
| Andrew Roeder | PSU | 6,250 | — | 677,688 |
| Andrew Roeder | PSU | 6,339 | — | 687,338 |
| Andrew Roeder | SAR | 6,750 | 92.72 | — |
| Joel Duthie | PSU | 6,838 | — | 741,444 |
| Hugo Gonzalez | SAR | 7,382 | 92.72 | — |
| Hugo Gonzalez | SAR | 7,382 | 132.31 | — |
| Hugo Gonzalez | SAR | 7,383 | 110.76 | — |
| Hugo Gonzalez | SAR | 7,383 | 158.05 | — |
| Andy Nemeth | RSU | 8,124 | — | 880,885 |
| Joel Duthie | PSU | 8,211 | — | 890,319 |
| Hugo Gonzalez | PSU | 8,333 | — | 903,547 |
| Jeffrey Rodino | SAR | 10,545 | 92.72 | — |
| Jeffrey Rodino | SAR | 10,545 | 110.76 | — |
| Jeffrey Rodino | SAR | 10,545 | 132.31 | — |
| Jeffrey Rodino | SAR | 10,545 | 158.05 | — |
| Andy Nemeth | RSU | 10,737 | — | 1,164,213 |
| Hugo Gonzalez | PSU | 11,369 | — | 1,232,741 |
| Jeffrey Rodino | PSU | 12,916 | — | 1,400,482 |
| Andy Nemeth | RSU | 13,236 | — | 1,435,179 |
| Andrew Roeder | RSU | 16,586 | — | 1,798,420 |
| Jeffrey Rodino | PSU | 17,438 | — | 1,890,802 |
| Jeffrey Rodino | PSU | 18,632 | — | 2,020,268 |
| Andy Nemeth | SAR | 21,090 | 92.72 | — |
| Andy Nemeth | SAR | 21,090 | 110.76 | — |
| Andy Nemeth | SAR | 21,090 | 132.31 | — |
| Andy Nemeth | SAR | 21,090 | 158.05 | — |
| Hugo Gonzalez | SAR | 29,530 | 92.72 | — |
| Andy Nemeth | PSU | 32,497 | — | 3,523,650 |
| Andy Nemeth | PSU | 41,029 | — | 4,448,774 |
| Jeffrey Rodino | SAR | 42,180 | 92.72 | — |
| Andy Nemeth | PSU | 42,948 | — | 4,656,852 |
| Andy Nemeth | SAR | 84,360 | 92.72 | — |
Director compensation
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John A. ForbesIndependent · Compensation | $120,000 | $150,041 | — | — | $2,938 | $272,979 |
| Michael A. KitsonIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation | 115,000 | 150,041 | — | — | 2,938 | 267,979 |
| Joseph M. CerulliIndependent · Audit | 110,000 | 150,041 | — | — | 2,938 | 262,979 |
| Denis G. SuggsIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Corporate Governance and Nominations | 110,000 | 150,041 | — | — | 2,938 | 262,979 |
| Todd M. ClevelandNot independent | 95,000 | 150,041 | — | — | 2,938 | 247,979 |
| M. Scott WelchIndependent · Audit | 95,000 | 150,041 | — | — | 2,938 | 247,979 |
| Natalie A. BrownIndependent · Audit · Corporate Governance and Nominations | 64,200 | 150,041 | — | — | 2,191 | 216,432 |
| Blake W. AugsburgerIndependent · Audit · Compensation | 64,200 | 150,041 | — | — | 2,191 | 216,432 |
| Derrick B. MayesNot independent · Not standing for re-election | 45,000 | 0 | — | — | 747 | 45,747 |
| Pamela R. KlynNot independent · Not standing for re-election | 45,000 | 0 | — | — | 747 | 45,747 |
| Andy L. NemethEmployee director · Board Chair | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
Board fee structure and ownership guideline
| Annual cash retainer | $100,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $150,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 25,000 / 15,000 / 15,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
Total cost of the board
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $863,400 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,200,328 |
| All other compensation | $23,504 |
| Total cost of the board | $2,087,232 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
Peer group, and who names Patrick Industries as a peer
Companies that benchmark against PATK
17 companies name PATK as a compensation peer
- ADVANCED DRAINAGE SYSTEMS, INC.WMSFY2026
- AMERICAN WOODMARK CORPAMWDFY2025
- BlueLinx Holdings Inc.BXCFY2025
- Camping World Holdings, Inc.CWHFY2025
- CAVCO INDUSTRIES, INC.CVCOFY2026
- Champion Homes, Inc.SKYFY2026
- Cooper-Standard Holdings Inc.CPSFY2025
- Dauch CorpDCHFY2025
- Dorman Products, Inc.DORMFY2025
- JELD-WEN Holding, Inc.JELDFY2025
- LCI INDUSTRIESLCIIFY2025
- MasterBrand, Inc.MBCFY2025
- QXO Insulation, LLCBLDFY2025
- Simpson Manufacturing Co., Inc.SSDFY2025
- SUPERIOR INDUSTRIES INTERNATIONAL INCSUPFY2024
- UFP INDUSTRIES INCUFPIFY2025
- WABASH NATIONAL CorpWNCFY2025
- WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INCWGOFY2025
Each company listed discloses PATK in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named PATK in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2025
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Peer reciprocity
Of the companies Patrick Industries Inc names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer’s own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer’s filing. A dash means the peer’s current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Patrick Industries Inc.
Chief executive pay against the peer group
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company’s own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thor Industries, Inc. | 2025 | Robert Martin | $750,000 | $7,149,005 | $0 | $6,692,530 | $14,613,718 |
| 2 | Brunswick Corporation | 2025 | David Foulkes | 1,250,577 | 9,750,026 | 0 | 1,876,000 | 13,020,607 |
| 3 | Polaris, Inc. | 2025 | Michael Speetzen | 1,216,562 | 3,292,784 | 3,661,011 | 2,719,747 | 11,144,637 |
| 4 | Modine Manufacturing Company | 2026 | Neil Brinker | 1,186,346 | 6,120,022 | — | 2,793,081 | 10,159,548 |
| 5 | Patrick Industries Inc | 2025 | Andy Nemeth | 856,923 | 3,900,022 | 3,836,693 | 1,441,620 | 10,140,372 |
| 6 | LCI Industries, Inc. | 2025 | Jason Lippert | 1,195,000 | 6,221,621 | 0 | 2,345,838 | 10,093,861 |
| 7 | Winnebago Industries, Inc. | 2025 | Michael Happe | 1,150,000 | 6,185,000 | 915,006 | 704,000 | 8,999,898 |
| 8 | Cavco Industries, Inc. | 2026 | Bill Boor | 1,100,000 | 4,729,907 | 0 | 2,120,915 | 7,958,712 |
| 9 | EnPro Industries, Inc. | 2025 | Eric Vaillancourt | 934,616 | 3,678,231 | 1,390,716 | 1,341,949 | 7,457,747 |
| 10 | Apogee Enterprises, Inc. | 2026 | Ty Silberhorn | 627,308 | 2,283,419 | 0 | 1,208,500 | 6,075,286 |
| 11 | Wabash National Corporation | 2025 | Brent Yeagy | 1,116,923 | 4,315,589 | 0 | 205,827 | 5,717,526 |
| 12 | American Woodmark Corporation | 2025 | M. Scott Culbreth | 957,577 | 3,208,446 | 0 | 696,350 | 4,886,047 |
| 13 | Mueller Industries, Inc. | 2025 | William Miller II | 827,424 | 2,556,840 | 0 | 1,304,658 | 4,748,987 |
| 14 | Hyster-Yale Materials Handling, Inc. | 2025 | Rajiv Prasad | 1,163,405 | 1,293,291 | 0 | 1,546,019 | 4,399,954 |
| — | UFP Industries, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer’s compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer’s figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
Incentive design against the same peers
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patrick Industries Inc | not disclosed | PRSU 80 · RSU 20 | not disclosed | Willis Towers Watson |
| American Woodmark Corporation | 60.75% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Apogee Enterprises, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC (current); Willis Towers Watson (through September 2025) |
| Brunswick Corporation | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | FW Cook |
| Cavco Industries, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Pearl Meyer Partners, LLC |
| EnPro Industries, Inc. | 130.5% | RSU 40 · PSU 30 · Options 30 | Yes — rTSR | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| Hyster-Yale Materials Handling, Inc. | not disclosed | Restricted Stock 65 · Cash 35 | not disclosed | Korn Ferry |
| LCI Industries, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Willis Towers Watson |
| Modine Manufacturing Company | not disclosed | PSU 80 · RSU 20 | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners LLC |
| Mueller Industries, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Alvarez & Marsal Tax, LLC |
| Polaris, Inc. | not disclosed | Option 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Aon |
| Thor Industries, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | WTW |
| UFP Industries, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Wabash National Corporation | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Winnebago Industries, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 35 · Option 15 | not disclosed | Semler Brossy |
Read from each company’s Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company’s filing does not state the item.
Say-on-pay history and pay ratio
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-14 | 29,250,416 | 798,094 | 39,692 | 97.34% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-15 | 29,354,584 | 1,019,653 | 77,567 | 96.64% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-16 | 18,846,809 | 1,045,743 | 29,637 | 94.74% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-05-25 | 18,773,782 | 890,402 | 54,590 | 95.47% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-05-12 | 16,837,048 | 3,016,469 | 36,455 | 84.81% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-05-13 | 14,677,108 | 6,268,427 | 86,259 | 70.07% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year’s compensation.
Say-on-pay — history, company’s computation
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company’s computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-14 | 97.34%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-15 | 96.64%b |
| 2024 | 2024-05-16 | 94.74%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Broker non-votes and abstentions will have no effect on these proposals.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Broker non-votes and abstentions will have no effect on these proposals.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Broker non-votes and abstentions will have no effect on these proposals.”.
Approval percentages are the company’s own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
CEO pay ratio
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 170 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $7,810,461 |
| Median employee compensation | $45,964 |
Insider trades since the proxy
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
Sources (49 citations)
Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
- Section 01, Andy Nemeth. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-30. Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 32. As printed: 10,140,372. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Jeffrey Rodino. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-30. Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 32. As printed: 4,879,409. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Hugo Gonzalez. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-30. Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 32. As printed: 3,654,411. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Andrew Roeder. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-30. Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 32. As printed: 2,169,546. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Joel Duthie. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-30. Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 32. As printed: 1,859,372. View filing ↗
- Section 07, pay ratio. DEF 14A, filed 2023-04-10. Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 170 : 1. View filing ↗
- Section 08, John A. Forbes. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-30. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 272,979. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Michael A. Kitson. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-30. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 267,979. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Joseph M. Cerulli. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-30. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 262,979. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Denis G. Suggs. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-30. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 262,979. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Todd M. Cleveland. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-30. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 247,979. View filing ↗
- Section 08, M. Scott Welch. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-30. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 247,979. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Natalie A. Brown. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-30. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 216,432. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Blake W. Augsburger. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-30. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 216,432. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Derrick B. Mayes. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-30. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 45,747. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Pamela R. Klyn. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-30. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 45,747. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Andy L. Nemeth. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-30. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2026 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2026-05-18. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.34% (votes for as printed: 29,250,416). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2025 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2025-05-21. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.64% (votes for as printed: 29,354,584). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2024 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2024-05-20. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 94.74% (votes for as printed: 18,846,809). View filing ↗
- Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed). Computed. Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.
- Section 09b board cost (computed). Computed. Cash 863,400 + equity 1,200,328 + all other 23,504 = 2,087,232, summed across the director compensation table rows.
- Thor Industries, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-11-03. CEO total compensation as printed in Thor Industries, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,613,718. View filing ↗
- Brunswick Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-19. CEO total compensation as printed in Brunswick Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 13,020,607. View filing ↗
- Polaris, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-17. CEO total compensation as printed in Polaris, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,144,637. View filing ↗
- Modine Manufacturing Company, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-07-10. CEO total compensation as printed in Modine Manufacturing Company's own proxy. As printed: 10,159,548. View filing ↗
- Patrick Industries Inc (subject), Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-30. CEO total compensation as printed in Patrick Industries Inc's own proxy. As printed: 10,140,372. View filing ↗
- LCI Industries, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-27. CEO total compensation as printed in LCI Industries, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,093,861. View filing ↗
- Winnebago Industries, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-11-04. CEO total compensation as printed in Winnebago Industries, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,999,898. View filing ↗
- Cavco Industries, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-06-16. CEO total compensation as printed in Cavco Industries, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,958,712. View filing ↗
- EnPro Industries, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-23. CEO total compensation as printed in EnPro Industries, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,457,747. View filing ↗
- Apogee Enterprises, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-12. CEO total compensation as printed in Apogee Enterprises, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,075,286. View filing ↗
- Wabash National Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-31. CEO total compensation as printed in Wabash National Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 5,717,526. View filing ↗
- American Woodmark Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-06-25. CEO total compensation as printed in American Woodmark Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 4,886,047. View filing ↗
- Mueller Industries, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-08. CEO total compensation as printed in Mueller Industries, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,748,987. View filing ↗
- Hyster-Yale Materials Handling, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-24. CEO total compensation as printed in Hyster-Yale Materials Handling, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,399,954. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Cavco Industries, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Cavco Industries, Inc. names Patrick Industries Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Mueller Industries, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Mueller Industries, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Patrick Industries Inc. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Hyster-Yale Materials Handling, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Hyster-Yale Materials Handling, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Patrick Industries Inc. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Modine Manufacturing Company reciprocity. DEF 14A. Modine Manufacturing Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Patrick Industries Inc. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, LCI Industries, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. LCI Industries, Inc. names Patrick Industries Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, American Woodmark Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. American Woodmark Corporation names Patrick Industries Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Thor Industries, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Thor Industries, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Patrick Industries Inc. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, EnPro Industries, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. EnPro Industries, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Patrick Industries Inc. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Wabash National Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Wabash National Corporation names Patrick Industries Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Polaris, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Polaris, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Patrick Industries Inc. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Apogee Enterprises, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Apogee Enterprises, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Patrick Industries Inc. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Winnebago Industries, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Winnebago Industries, Inc. names Patrick Industries Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Brunswick Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Brunswick Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Patrick Industries Inc. View filing ↗