Companies Superior Industries International
Superior Industries International (SUP): executive pay, fiscal 2024
Free brief. Every figure links to the company’s own filing.
Email me Superior Industries International’s executive pay brief as a PDF
It arrives in about 2 minutes, with every figure cited to its filing.
After the PDF, up to three short notes on the deeper reports for this company. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
CEO pay, last three years
- $5,832,506FY2023
- $4,840,598FY2024
CEO total pay was $4,840,598 in fiscal 2024, down from $5,832,506 in fiscal 2023.
FY2024: salary $900,000 · bonus $0 · stock awards $3,207,383 · option awards $0
Full detail
Every table from the filing. Open any section.
Summary compensation table
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Majdi Abulaban | $900,000 | $0 | $3,207,383 | $0 | $711,000 | $0 | $22,215 | $4,840,598 |
| President and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Michael Dorah | 525,000 | 130,000 | 841,939 | 0 | 232,260 | 0 | 22,215 | 1,751,414 |
| Executive Vice President, Chief Operating Officer | ||||||||
| Parveen Kakar | 458,556 | 130,000 | 336,274 | 0 | 173,884 | 0 | 22,215 | 1,120,929 |
| Senior Vice President, Chief Commercial & Technology Officer | ||||||||
| Timothy Trenary | 397,800 | 130,000 | 0 | 0 | 175,987 | 0 | 176,138 | 879,925 |
| Former Executive Vice President, Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive
| Named executive officer | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | FY2022 total | Δ FY2023→2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Majdi Abulaban | $4,840,598 | $5,832,506 | — | ↓ −991,908 |
| Michael Dorah | 1,751,414 | 1,351,794 | — | ↑ +399,620 |
| Parveen Kakar | 1,120,929 | 1,129,977 | — | ↓ −9,048 |
| Timothy Trenary | 879,925 | 1,513,341 | — | ↓ −633,416 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis
Superior's executive compensation program is based on rigorous, pre-established annual and long-term performance goals to align executive pay with long-term stockholder value creation. The program emphasizes a pay-for-performance culture by linking incentive compensation to short- and long-term performance goals, with a significant portion of pay being variable and equity-based.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Meridian |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
Equity grants and outstanding awards
No plan-based awards are on file for this fiscal year.
Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2024
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Parveen Kakar | RSU | 12,354 | — | $25,202 |
| Michael Dorah | RSU | 14,798 | — | 30,188 |
| Timothy Trenary | RSU | 17,874 | — | 36,463 |
| Parveen Kakar | RSU | 25,082 | — | 51,167 |
| Michael Dorah | RSU | 30,044 | — | 61,290 |
| Timothy Trenary | RSU | 36,290 | — | 74,032 |
| Majdi Abulaban | RSU | 66,199 | — | 135,046 |
| Parveen Kakar | PSU | 75,247 | — | 153,504 |
| Michael Dorah | RSU | 79,279 | — | 161,729 |
| Michael Dorah | PSU | 90,133 | — | 183,871 |
| Timothy Trenary | PSU | 108,871 | — | 222,097 |
| Majdi Abulaban | RSU | 134,409 | — | 274,194 |
| Michael Dorah | PSU | 158,557 | — | 323,456 |
| Majdi Abulaban | RSU | 302,013 | — | 616,107 |
| Majdi Abulaban | PSU | 403,226 | — | 822,581 |
| Majdi Abulaban | PSU | 604,027 | — | 1,232,215 |
Director compensation
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Timothy C. McQuayIndependent · Board Chair | $156,667 | $140,000 | — | — | — | $296,667 |
| Deven H. PetitoIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 66,667 | 192,500 | — | — | — | 259,167 |
| Ellen B. RichstoneIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 94,667 | 140,000 | — | — | — | 234,667 |
| Paul J. HumphriesIndependent · Audit · Human Capital and Compensation (Chair) | 93,667 | 140,000 | — | — | — | 233,667 |
| Richard J. GirominiIndependent · Human Capital and Compensation · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) | 89,667 | 140,000 | — | — | — | 229,667 |
| Michael R. BruynesteynIndependent · Audit · Human Capital and Compensation | 86,667 | 140,000 | — | — | — | 226,667 |
| Raynard D. BenvenutiIndependent · Not standing for re-election · Departed during FY | 38,000 | 0 | — | — | — | 38,000 |
| Michael GuoIndependent | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| Ransom A. LangfordIndependent · Not standing for re-election · Departed during FY | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
Board fee structure and ownership guideline
| Annual cash retainer | $70,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $140,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 15,000 / 15,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | $5 |
Total cost of the board
| Component | FY2024 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $626,002 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $892,500 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,518,502 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
Peer group, and who names Superior Industries International as a peer
Companies that benchmark against SUP
2 companies name SUP as a compensation peer
- CarParts.com, Inc.PRTSFY2026
- STONERIDGE INCSRIFY2025
Each company listed discloses SUP in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named SUP in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2024
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Peer reciprocity
Of the companies Superior Industries International names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer’s own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer’s filing. A dash means the peer’s current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Superior Industries International.
Chief executive pay against the peer group
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company’s own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lear Corporation | 2025 | Raymond Scott | $1,370,000 | $13,924,254 | $0 | $2,887,960 | $18,889,998 |
| 2 | Visteon Corporation | 2025 | Sachin Lawande | 1,150,001 | 12,360,638 | 0 | 2,501,250 | 16,779,811 |
| 3 | THOR Industries, Inc. | 2025 | Robert Martin | 750,000 | 7,149,005 | 0 | 6,692,530 | 14,613,718 |
| 4 | The Goodyear Tire & Rubber Company | 2025 | Mark Stewart | 1,400,000 | 7,128,093 | 0 | 4,899,200 | 14,602,389 |
| 5 | Adient, Plc | 2025 | Jerome Dorlack | 665,000 | 10,754,426 | 0 | 1,443,050 | 13,114,394 |
| 6 | Gentherm, Inc. | 2025 | William Presley | 950,000 | 7,804,910 | 0 | 1,487,938 | 12,966,927 |
| 7 | American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | David Dauch | 1,268,750 | 5,103,889 | 0 | 4,607,050 | 11,520,501 |
| 8 | Modine Manufacturing Company | 2026 | Neil Brinker | 1,186,346 | 6,120,022 | — | 2,793,081 | 10,159,548 |
| 9 | Patrick Industries, Inc. | 2025 | Andy Nemeth | 856,923 | 3,900,022 | 3,836,693 | 1,441,620 | 10,140,372 |
| 10 | Winnebago Industries, Inc. | 2025 | Michael Happe | 1,150,000 | 6,185,000 | 915,006 | 704,000 | 8,999,898 |
| 11 | Harley-Davidson, Inc. | 2025 | Artie Starrs | 304,000 | 6,125,019 | — | — | 8,591,990 |
| 12 | Federal Signal Corporation | 2025 | Jennifer Sherman | 1,016,617 | 3,635,646 | 1,211,852 | 2,255,000 | 8,421,321 |
| 13 | QuantumScape Corporation | 2025 | Siva Sivaram | 821,538 | 7,547,987 | 0 | 0 | 8,377,033 |
| 14 | EnPro Industries, Inc. | 2025 | Eric Vaillancourt | 934,616 | 3,678,231 | 1,390,716 | 1,341,949 | 7,457,747 |
| 15 | Atmus Filtration Technologies. Inc. | 2025 | Stephanie Disher | 912,500 | 4,964,000 | 0 | 1,073,125 | 7,002,975 |
| 16 | The Shyft Group, Inc. | 2024 | John Dunn | 780,000 | 4,983,273 | 0 | 892,922 | 6,704,927 |
| 17 | Gentex Corporation | 2025 | Steve Downing | 850,000 | 3,741,489 | 0 | 981,937 | 5,945,970 |
| 18 | Wabash National Corporation | 2025 | Brent Yeagy | 1,116,923 | 4,315,589 | 0 | 205,827 | 5,717,526 |
| 19 | Dana Incorporated | 2025 | R. Bruce McDonald | 1,300,000 | 4,124,985 | 0 | 0 | 5,609,922 |
| 20 | Cooper-Standard Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Jeffrey Edwards | 1,040,000 | 2,164,353 | 0 | 1,707,264 | 5,179,179 |
| 21 | Superior Industries International | 2024 | Majdi Abulaban | 900,000 | 3,207,383 | 0 | 711,000 | 4,840,598 |
| 22 | Autoliv, Inc. | 2025 | Mikael Bratt | 1,506,525 | 940,973 | 0 | 1,645,772 | 4,784,549 |
| 23 | Commercial Vehicle Group, Inc. | 2025 | James Ray | 879,231 | 3,059,120 | 0 | 0 | 3,949,428 |
| 24 | Park-Ohio Holdings Corporation | 2025 | Matthew Crawford | 875,000 | 984,000 | 0 | 1,765,000 | 3,727,172 |
| 25 | Stoneridge, Inc. | 2025 | James Zizelman | 900,000 | 2,256,621 | 0 | 405,000 | 3,593,069 |
| 26 | Standard Motor Products, Inc. | 2025 | Eric Sills | 742,000 | 405,390 | 0 | 1,088,843 | 2,339,731 |
| 27 | Luminar Technologies, Inc. | 2024 | Austin Russell | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 497,253 |
| — | Mullen Automotive, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer’s compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer’s figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
Incentive design against the same peers
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Superior Industries International | not disclosed | PRSU 66.67 · RSU 33.33 | not disclosed | Meridian |
| Adient, Plc | 108% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — relative TSR | Willis Towers Watson |
| American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 40 · PSU 30 · PRSU 30 | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners LLC |
| Atmus Filtration Technologies. Inc. | 100%% | PSUs 70 · RSUs 30 | No | Pay Governance |
| Autoliv, Inc. | 168% | PSU 100 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Commercial Vehicle Group, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Cooper-Standard Holdings, Inc. | not disclosed | PRSU 60 · RSU 40 | not disclosed | FW Cook |
| Dana Incorporated | 200% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| EnPro Industries, Inc. | 130.5% | RSU 40 · PSU 30 · Options 30 | Yes — rTSR | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| Federal Signal Corporation | not disclosed | PSU 50 · Option 25 · Restricted Stock 25 | not disclosed | Meridian |
| Gentex Corporation | not disclosed | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | No | Mercer (US) Inc. |
| Gentherm, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | No | Meridian |
| Harley-Davidson, Inc. | 7.5% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Semler Brossy Consulting Group |
| Lear Corporation | 124% | PSU 75 · RSU 25 | Yes — Relative TSR | Pay Governance |
| Luminar Technologies, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | not disclosed |
| Modine Manufacturing Company | not disclosed | PSU 80 · RSU 20 | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners LLC |
| Mullen Automotive, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Park-Ohio Holdings Corporation | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Patrick Industries, Inc. | not disclosed | PRSU 80 · RSU 20 | not disclosed | Willis Towers Watson |
| QuantumScape Corporation | 100% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | No | Compensia |
| Standard Motor Products, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Stoneridge, Inc. | 45% | PSU 55 · RSU 45 | Yes — Total Shareholder Return (TSR) | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| The Goodyear Tire & Rubber Company | not disclosed | EPU 40 · RSU 30 · PSU 30 | not disclosed | Exequity |
| The Shyft Group, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | not disclosed | Mercer US LLC |
| THOR Industries, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | WTW |
| Visteon Corporation | 145% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | FW Cook |
| Wabash National Corporation | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Winnebago Industries, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 35 · Option 15 | not disclosed | Semler Brossy |
Read from each company’s Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company’s filing does not state the item.
Say-on-pay history and pay ratio
No say-on-pay vote is on file for this company.
Insider trades since the proxy
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
Sources (67 citations)
Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
- Section 01, Majdi Abulaban. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. Section “2024 Summary Compensation Table” · page 53. As printed: 4,840,598. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Michael Dorah. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. Section “2024 Summary Compensation Table” · page 53. As printed: 1,751,414. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Parveen Kakar. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. Section “2024 Summary Compensation Table” · page 53. As printed: 1,120,929. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Timothy Trenary. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. Section “2024 Summary Compensation Table” · page 53. As printed: 879,925. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Timothy C. McQuay. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 296,667. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Deven H. Petito. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 259,167. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Ellen B. Richstone. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 234,667. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Paul J. Humphries. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 233,667. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Richard J. Giromini. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 229,667. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Michael R. Bruynesteyn. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 226,667. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Raynard D. Benvenuti. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 38,000. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Michael Guo. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Ransom A. Langford. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
- Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed). Computed. Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.
- Section 09b board cost (computed). Computed. Cash 626,002 + equity 892,500 + all other 0 = 1,518,502, summed across the director compensation table rows.
- Lear Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. CEO total compensation as printed in Lear Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 18,889,998. View filing ↗
- Visteon Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-28. CEO total compensation as printed in Visteon Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 16,779,811. View filing ↗
- THOR Industries, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-11-03. CEO total compensation as printed in THOR Industries, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,613,718. View filing ↗
- The Goodyear Tire & Rubber Company, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-06. CEO total compensation as printed in The Goodyear Tire & Rubber Company's own proxy. As printed: 14,602,389. View filing ↗
- Adient, Plc, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-01-21. CEO total compensation as printed in Adient, Plc's own proxy. As printed: 13,114,394. View filing ↗
- Gentherm, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. CEO total compensation as printed in Gentherm, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 12,966,927. View filing ↗
- American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-19. CEO total compensation as printed in American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,520,501. View filing ↗
- Modine Manufacturing Company, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-07-10. CEO total compensation as printed in Modine Manufacturing Company's own proxy. As printed: 10,159,548. View filing ↗
- Patrick Industries, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-30. CEO total compensation as printed in Patrick Industries, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,140,372. View filing ↗
- Winnebago Industries, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-11-04. CEO total compensation as printed in Winnebago Industries, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,999,898. View filing ↗
- Harley-Davidson, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-09. CEO total compensation as printed in Harley-Davidson, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,591,990. View filing ↗
- Federal Signal Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-06. CEO total compensation as printed in Federal Signal Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 8,421,321. View filing ↗
- QuantumScape Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. CEO total compensation as printed in QuantumScape Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 8,377,033. View filing ↗
- EnPro Industries, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-23. CEO total compensation as printed in EnPro Industries, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,457,747. View filing ↗
- Atmus Filtration Technologies. Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-30. CEO total compensation as printed in Atmus Filtration Technologies. Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,002,975. View filing ↗
- The Shyft Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-31. CEO total compensation as printed in The Shyft Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,704,927. View filing ↗
- Gentex Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-09. CEO total compensation as printed in Gentex Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 5,945,970. View filing ↗
- Wabash National Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-31. CEO total compensation as printed in Wabash National Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 5,717,526. View filing ↗
- Dana Incorporated, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. CEO total compensation as printed in Dana Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 5,609,922. View filing ↗
- Cooper-Standard Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. CEO total compensation as printed in Cooper-Standard Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,179,179. View filing ↗
- Superior Industries International (subject), Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. CEO total compensation as printed in Superior Industries International's own proxy. As printed: 4,840,598. View filing ↗
- Autoliv, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-25. CEO total compensation as printed in Autoliv, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,784,549. View filing ↗
- Commercial Vehicle Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. CEO total compensation as printed in Commercial Vehicle Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,949,428. View filing ↗
- Park-Ohio Holdings Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. CEO total compensation as printed in Park-Ohio Holdings Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 3,727,172. View filing ↗
- Stoneridge, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-09. CEO total compensation as printed in Stoneridge, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,593,069. View filing ↗
- Standard Motor Products, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-30. CEO total compensation as printed in Standard Motor Products, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,339,731. View filing ↗
- Luminar Technologies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-06-06. CEO total compensation as printed in Luminar Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 497,253. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Gentex Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Gentex Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Superior Industries International. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, EnPro Industries, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. EnPro Industries, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Superior Industries International. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Patrick Industries, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Patrick Industries, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Superior Industries International. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, QuantumScape Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. QuantumScape Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Superior Industries International. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, The Shyft Group, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. The Shyft Group, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Superior Industries International. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Visteon Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Visteon Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Superior Industries International. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Stoneridge, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Stoneridge, Inc. names Superior Industries International in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Wabash National Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Wabash National Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Superior Industries International. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Autoliv, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Autoliv, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Superior Industries International. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Adient, Plc reciprocity. DEF 14A. Adient, Plc's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Superior Industries International. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Modine Manufacturing Company reciprocity. DEF 14A. Modine Manufacturing Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Superior Industries International. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Superior Industries International. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Atmus Filtration Technologies. Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Atmus Filtration Technologies. Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Superior Industries International. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Park-Ohio Holdings Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Park-Ohio Holdings Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Superior Industries International. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Commercial Vehicle Group, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Commercial Vehicle Group, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Superior Industries International. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, THOR Industries, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. THOR Industries, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Superior Industries International. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Cooper-Standard Holdings, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Cooper-Standard Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Superior Industries International. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Harley-Davidson, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Harley-Davidson, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Superior Industries International. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Winnebago Industries, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Winnebago Industries, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Superior Industries International. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Standard Motor Products, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Standard Motor Products, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Superior Industries International. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Dana Incorporated reciprocity. DEF 14A. Dana Incorporated's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Superior Industries International. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, The Goodyear Tire & Rubber Company reciprocity. DEF 14A. The Goodyear Tire & Rubber Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Superior Industries International. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Federal Signal Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Federal Signal Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Superior Industries International. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Gentherm, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Gentherm, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Superior Industries International. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Luminar Technologies, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Luminar Technologies, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Superior Industries International. View filing ↗