Velarion · Company Intelligence
Compensation Brief
Fiscal year 2025 · Filings through 2026-10-06

LCI Industries (LCII)

CEO Jason Lippert was paid $10,093,861 in fiscal year 2025, ↓ down 0.6% from fiscal year 2024, the 44th percentile of its disclosed peer group (SEC filing 0001140361-26-011739 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.

$10,093,861 ↓
Jason Lippert total, FY2025
44th
CEO pay percentile vs peers
170:1
CEO-to-median pay ratio
98.43%
Say-on-pay support, latest vote

You have just read LCI Industries's Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, sent in 2 minutes, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper LCII reports.

We send the PDF within 2 minutes, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.

Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist

Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year

A confirmation now and one email when Pro opens, and nothing else. Privacy

Ask our research desk — $99, 24h, every figure cited to its filing.

Sample answer — “What is the CEO’s total compensation?”
- Jason Lippert (President and Chief Executive Officer), FY2025 total compensation $10,093,861 (base salary $1,195,000) [exec_comp, SEC accession 0001140361-26-011739, filed 2026-03-27]

Answered within 24 hours, every figure cited to its SEC filing. If our database cannot answer your question, you are refunded automatically.

LCII's next annual pay disclosure, estimated March 27, 2027.est. Filing ↗

01

Summary Compensation Table — fiscal year 2025

Named executive officerSalaryBonusStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentivePension / NQDCAll otherTotal
Jason Lippert$1,195,000$0$6,221,621$0$2,345,838$0$331,402$10,093,861
President and Chief Executive Officer
Ryan Smith957,00003,024,27702,245,3260184,1576,410,760
Group President - North America
Andrew Namenye380,28801,213,3080003,759,8905,353,486
Former Executive Vice President, Chief Legal and HR Officer, and Corporate Secretary
Jamie Schnur755,00002,066,22501,427,8670139,4124,388,504
Group President - Aftermarket
Lillian Etzkorn630,00001,215,2120655,225094,4052,594,842
Executive Vice President and Chief Financial Officer

A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.

Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive

Named executive officerFY2025 totalFY2024 totalFY2023 totalΔ FY2024→2025
Jason Lippert$10,093,861$10,159,098$8,642,843↓ −65,237
Ryan Smith6,410,7606,288,6904,672,045↑ +122,070
Andrew Namenye5,353,4862,322,3731,774,075↑ +3,031,113
Jamie Schnur4,388,5044,313,9493,246,185↑ +74,555
Lillian Etzkorn2,594,8422,323,4501,384,990↑ +271,392

Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.

How we handle your data → Privacy

Companies that benchmark against LCII
17 companies name LCII as a compensation peer

Each company listed discloses LCII in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named LCII in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.

01b

Executives — the named officers

One page per officer: the same table above, read for one person at a time — his own figure and every fiscal year the register holds.

ExecutiveRoleFY2025 total
Jamie SchnurEVP$4,388,504
Jason LippertCEO$10,093,861
Andrew NamenyeGeneral Counsel$5,353,486
Lillian EtzkornCFO$2,594,842
Ryan SmithEVP$6,410,760
01c

Board of directors

One page per director: the seat, the committees and the fee table, read for one person at a time.

DirectorRoleFY2025 total
Brendan J. DeelyIndependent Director$277,573
David A. ReedFormer director (through FY2025)$45,265
James F. GeroIndependent Director$320,971
John A. SirpillaIndependent Director$294,056
Kieran M. O’SullivanIndependent Director$272,573
Linda K. MyersIndependent Director$277,762
Stephanie K. MainsIndependent Director$267,245
Tracy D. GrahamChair of the Board$407,573
Virginia L. HenkelsIndependent Director$308,922
02

Equity transactions since the proxy statement was filed

No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.

03

Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2025

ExecutiveAwardGrant dateThresholdTargetGrantedMaximumGrant-date fair value
Andrew NamenyePSU2025-03-01—6,345—12,690$658,738
Jason LippertPSU2025-03-01—35,956—71,9123,732,952
Jamie SchnurRSU2025-03-01——4,230—439,159
Jamie SchnurRSU2025-04-16——611—46,149
Ryan SmithPSU2025-03-01—17,478—34,9561,814,566
Ryan SmithRSU2025-03-01——7,961—826,511
Lillian EtzkornRSU2025-03-01——11,652—1,209,711
Andrew NamenyePSU2025-04-16——188—69,262
Jamie SchnurPSU2025-03-01—11,941—23,8821,239,714
Jason LippertRSU2025-03-01——4,654—483,178
Lillian EtzkornPSU2025-03-01—7,051—14,102732,034
03b

Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type

Named executive officerTime-vested (RSU)Performance-vested (PSU)Options / SARs% performance-vested
Andrew Namenye$0$728,000$0100.0%
Jason Lippert483,1783,732,952088.5%
Jamie Schnur485,3081,239,714071.9%
Ryan Smith826,5111,814,566068.7%
Lillian Etzkorn1,209,711732,034037.7%

% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.

04

Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2025

ExecutiveAwardShares unvestedExercise priceMarket value unvested
Andrew NamenyePSU188—$22,812
Jamie SchnurPSU25,025—3,036,478
Andrew NamenyePSU1,844—223,751
Lillian EtzkornPSU12,166—1,476,196
Ryan SmithPSU36,628—4,444,482
Jamie SchnurPSU5,744—696,977
Jason LippertRSU25,118—3,047,794
Jason LippertPSU75,352—9,143,253
Jason LippertPSU68,936—8,364,748
Ryan SmithPSU33,510—4,066,141
Jamie SchnurPSU22,892—2,777,770
Lillian EtzkornPSU14,777—1,793,000
Lillian EtzkornRSU12,209—1,481,494
Jamie SchnurRSU8,342—1,012,202
Lillian EtzkornRSU7,448—903,716
Ryan SmithRSU5,088—617,343
Lillian EtzkornRSU4,877—591,734
Lillian EtzkornRSU3,931—476,968
Jason LippertRSU2,704—328,135
Ryan SmithRSU2,386—289,492
Jason LippertRSU1,121—135,965
05

Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis

Our executive compensation program is based on a pay-for-performance philosophy and is designed to enable the Company to attract, motivate, and retain highly qualified senior executives, provide fair and equitable compensation that rewards executives for achieving specified financial goals, and link a substantial portion of executives' total potential compensation to the Company's performance.

CEO STI target (% of salary)—
CEO LTI target (% of salary)—
Independent consultantWillis Towers Watson
Clawback policytrue
Anti-hedgingtrue
Anti-pledgingtrue
06

Say-on-pay — recent advisory votes

Meeting yearMeeting dateForAgainstAbstainSupportOutcome
20262026-05-1220,711,108330,22322,00998.43%Passed
20252025-05-1511,034,66810,379,657588,34951.53%Passed
20242024-05-1619,266,0793,811,8958,95383.48%Passed
20232023-05-1821,613,730978,17716,59995.67%Passed
20222022-05-1921,405,486646,71922,54797.07%Passed
20212021-05-205,270,37017,469,29619,18223.18%Failed

Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.

Say-on-pay — history, company's computation

Meeting yearMeeting dateApproval — company's computation
20262026-05-1298.43%a
20252025-05-1551.53%b
20242024-05-1683.48%c

a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will not affect the outcome of this proposal.”.

b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will not affect the outcome of this proposal.”.

c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will not affect the outcome of this proposal.”.

Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.

07

CEO pay ratio

Ratio (CEO : median employee)170 : 1
CEO total compensation$10,093,861
Median employee compensation—
08

Director compensation — fiscal year 2025

DirectorCash feesStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveAll otherTotal
Tracy D. GrahamIndependent · Board Chair · Audit Committee · Corporate Governance, Nominating, and Sustainability Committee$250,000$150,076——$7,497$407,573
James F. GeroIndependent · Compensation and Human Capital Committee · Corporate Governance, Nominating, and Sustainability Committee115,000150,076——55,895320,971
Virginia L. HenkelsIndependent · Audit Committee (Chair) · Compensation and Human Capital Committee · Risk Committee125,000150,076——33,846308,922
John A. SirpillaIndependent · Compensation and Human Capital Committee (Chair) · Risk Committee · Strategy, Acquisition, and Capital Deployment Committee120,000150,076——23,980294,056
Linda K. MyersIndependent · Corporate Governance, Nominating, and Sustainability Committee (Chair) · Risk Committee · Strategy, Acquisition, and Capital Deployment Committee115,000150,076——12,686277,762
Brendan J. DeelyIndependent · Corporate Governance, Nominating, and Sustainability Committee · Risk Committee · Strategy, Acquisition, and Capital Deployment Committee (Chair)120,000150,076——7,497277,573
Kieran M. O’SullivanIndependent · Audit · Nominating/Governance · Risk (Chair) · Compensation115,000150,076——7,497272,573
Stephanie K. MainsIndependent · Audit Committee · Compensation and Human Capital Committee · Strategy, Acquisition, and Capital Deployment Committee100,000150,076——17,169267,245
David A. ReedIndependent · Departed during FY38,7640——6,50145,265
Jason D. LippertEmployee director—————0
09

Board fee structure and ownership guideline

Annual cash retainer$100,000
Annual equity retainer$150,000
Per board meeting fee—
Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov)25,000 / 20,000 / 15,000
Stock ownership guideline$5
09b

Total cost of the board

ComponentFY2025
Cash retainers and fees$1,098,764
Equity awards (grant-date value)$1,200,608
All other compensation$172,568
Total cost of the board$2,471,940

Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.

10

Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2025

The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.

10a

Peer reciprocity

Of the companies LCI Industries names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.

Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including LCI Industries.

10b

Chief executive pay against the peer group

Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.

RankCompanyFYChief executiveSalaryStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveTotal
1VISTEON2025Sachin Lawande$1,150,001$12,360,638$0$2,501,250$16,779,811
2ITT INC.2025Luca Savi1,190,38611,073,03302,575,80015,104,378
3THOR INDUSTRIES2025Robert Martin750,0007,149,00506,692,53014,613,718
4BRUNSWICK2025David Foulkes1,250,5779,750,02601,876,00013,020,607
5CARLISLE COMPANIES2025D. Christian Koch1,493,0006,376,9292,612,603011,359,438
6WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES2025Robert Pagano, Jr.1,173,0006,450,42102,709,00010,423,317
7HUBBELL2025Gerben Bakker1,146,9235,526,1001,838,7541,330,60010,346,752
8MODINE MANUFACTURING2026Neil Brinker1,186,3466,120,022—2,793,08110,159,548
9PATRICK INDUSTRIES2025Andy Nemeth856,9233,900,0223,836,6931,441,62010,140,372
10LCI Industries2025Jason Lippert1,195,0006,221,62102,345,83810,093,861
11GRACO2025Mark Sheahan1,065,00005,749,7751,259,9079,491,330
12WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES2025Michael Happe1,150,0006,185,000915,006704,0008,999,898
13LINCOLN ELECTRIC HOLDINGS2025Steven Hedlund1,050,0004,326,6361,375,0271,301,6158,394,536
14TEREX2025Simon Meester961,5385,203,3180840,6097,294,990
15DANA2025R. Bruce McDonald1,300,0004,124,985005,609,922
16DONALDSON2026Richard Lewis883,4231,568,9001,570,0131,114,9645,195,987
17A. O. SMITH2025Stephen Shafer965,7502,678,04401,068,0004,960,450

Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.

10c

Incentive design against the same peers

CompanyAnnual incentive payoutLong-term vehicle mixPSU measures include TSRCompensation consultant
LCI Industriesnot disclosednot disclosednot disclosedWillis Towers Watson
A. O. SMITH98.3%RSU 50 · Cash LTI 35 · PSU 15NoWillis Towers Watson (WTW)
BRUNSWICKnot disclosednot disclosednot disclosedFW Cook
CARLISLE COMPANIESnot disclosedPSU 33 · RSU 33 · Options 33NoWillis Towers Watson
DANA200%PSU 50 · RSU 50Yes — Relative TSRMeridian Compensation Partners, LLC
DONALDSONnot disclosedPSU 50 · Option 50not disclosedWTW
GRACOnot disclosedOption 100not disclosedWillis Towers Watson
HUBBELLnot disclosedPSU 50 · Options 25 · RSU 25NoExequity LLP
ITT INC.159%PSU 60 · RSU 40Yes — Relative TSRPay Governance
LINCOLN ELECTRIC HOLDINGS80.8%not disclosedNoMeridian Compensation Partners
MODINE MANUFACTURINGnot disclosedPSU 80 · RSU 20not disclosedMeridian Compensation Partners LLC
PATRICK INDUSTRIESnot disclosedPRSU 80 · RSU 20not disclosedWillis Towers Watson
TEREXnot disclosedPSU 65 · RSU 35Yes — total shareholder return (TSR)Pay Governance LLC
THOR INDUSTRIESnot disclosedRSU 50 · PSU 50not disclosedWTW
VISTEON145%PSU 60 · RSU 40Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR)FW Cook
WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES180.6%not disclosedNoPearl Meyer & Partners, LLC
WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIESnot disclosedPSU 50 · RSU 35 · Option 15not disclosedSemler Brossy

Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.

10d

Frequently asked questions

Who was the highest-paid executive at LCI Industries in fiscal 2025?
As disclosed, Jason Lippert (President and Chief Executive Officer) was the highest-paid executive at LCI Industries in fiscal 2025, with total compensation of $10,093,861.
How does LCI Industries's chief executive pay compare to its disclosed peer group?
As disclosed, Jason Lippert's total compensation ranked at the 44th percentile of LCI Industries's disclosed peer group.
What is LCI Industries's CEO-to-median employee pay ratio?
As disclosed, LCI Industries's CEO-to-median employee pay ratio was 170:1.
How did shareholders vote on LCI Industries's executive compensation?
As disclosed, 98.43% of shareholders supported LCI Industries's executive compensation in the latest say-on-pay vote.
How much does LCI Industries spend in total on board compensation for fiscal 2025?
As disclosed, LCI Industries reported total board compensation of $2,471,940 for fiscal 2025.

Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.

11

Source register

Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.

#SupportsDocumentFiledAccessionLocation in document
1Section 01, Jason LippertDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011739Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 10,093,861. View filing ↗
2Section 01, Ryan SmithDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011739Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 6,410,760. View filing ↗
3Section 01, Andrew NamenyeDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011739Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 5,353,486. View filing ↗
4Section 01, Jamie SchnurDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011739Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 4,388,504. View filing ↗
5Section 01, Lillian EtzkornDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011739Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 2,594,842. View filing ↗
6Section 03, Andrew Namenye PSUDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011739Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
7Section 03, Jason Lippert PSUDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011739Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
8Section 03, Jamie Schnur RSUDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011739Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
9Section 03, Jamie Schnur RSUDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011739Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
10Section 03, Ryan Smith PSUDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011739Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
11Section 03, Ryan Smith RSUDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011739Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
12Section 03, Lillian Etzkorn RSUDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011739Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
13Section 03, Andrew Namenye PSUDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011739Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
14Section 03, Jamie Schnur PSUDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011739Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
15Section 03, Jason Lippert RSUDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011739Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
16Section 03, Lillian Etzkorn PSUDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011739Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
17Section 07, pay ratioDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011739Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 170 : 1. View filing ↗
18Section 08, Tracy D. GrahamDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011739Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 407,573. View filing ↗
19Section 08, James F. GeroDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011739Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 320,971. View filing ↗
20Section 08, Virginia L. HenkelsDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011739Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 308,922. View filing ↗
21Section 08, John A. SirpillaDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011739Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 294,056. View filing ↗
22Section 08, Linda K. MyersDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011739Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 277,762. View filing ↗
23Section 08, Brendan J. DeelyDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011739Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 277,573. View filing ↗
24Section 08, Kieran M. O’SullivanDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011739Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 272,573. View filing ↗
25Section 08, Stephanie K. MainsDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011739Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 267,245. View filing ↗
26Section 08, David A. ReedDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011739Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 45,265. View filing ↗
27Section 08, Jason D. LippertDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011739Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
28Section 06, 2026 voteForm 8-K2026-05-120000763744-26-000034Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.43% (votes for as printed: 20,711,108). View filing ↗
29Section 06, 2025 voteForm 8-K2025-05-150000763744-25-000077Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 51.53% (votes for as printed: 11,034,668). View filing ↗
30Section 06, 2024 voteForm 8-K2024-05-170000763744-24-000068Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 83.48% (votes for as printed: 19,266,079). View filing ↗
31Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed)Computed——Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.
32Section 03b vehicle mix (computed)Computed——RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).
33Section 09b board cost (computed)Computed——Cash 1,098,764 + equity 1,200,608 + all other 172,568 = 2,471,940, summed across the director compensation table rows.
34VISTEON, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-280001111335-26-000021CEO total compensation as printed in VISTEON's own proxy. As printed: 16,779,811. View filing ↗
35ITT INC., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-030001104659-26-039451CEO total compensation as printed in ITT INC.'s own proxy. As printed: 15,104,378. View filing ↗
36THOR INDUSTRIES, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2025-11-030001140361-25-040168CEO total compensation as printed in THOR INDUSTRIES's own proxy. As printed: 14,613,718. View filing ↗
37BRUNSWICK, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-190001104659-26-031610CEO total compensation as printed in BRUNSWICK's own proxy. As printed: 13,020,607. View filing ↗
38CARLISLE COMPANIES, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-170001193125-26-109193CEO total compensation as printed in CARLISLE COMPANIES's own proxy. As printed: 11,359,438. View filing ↗
39WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-010001104659-26-038336CEO total compensation as printed in WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES's own proxy. As printed: 10,423,317. View filing ↗
40HUBBELL, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-230001308179-26-000121CEO total compensation as printed in HUBBELL's own proxy. As printed: 10,346,752. View filing ↗
41MODINE MANUFACTURING, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-07-100001104659-26-082630CEO total compensation as printed in MODINE MANUFACTURING's own proxy. As printed: 10,159,548. View filing ↗
42PATRICK INDUSTRIES, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-300000076605-26-000034CEO total compensation as printed in PATRICK INDUSTRIES's own proxy. As printed: 10,140,372. View filing ↗
43LCI Industries (subject), Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011739CEO total compensation as printed in LCI Industries's own proxy. As printed: 10,093,861. View filing ↗
44GRACO, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-110001193125-26-101267CEO total compensation as printed in GRACO's own proxy. As printed: 9,491,330. View filing ↗
45WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2025-11-040001140361-25-040336CEO total compensation as printed in WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES's own proxy. As printed: 8,999,898. View filing ↗
46LINCOLN ELECTRIC HOLDINGS, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-190002071876-26-000032CEO total compensation as printed in LINCOLN ELECTRIC HOLDINGS's own proxy. As printed: 8,394,536. View filing ↗
47TEREX, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-290000097216-26-000071CEO total compensation as printed in TEREX's own proxy. As printed: 7,294,990. View filing ↗
48DANA, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-130001140361-26-009305CEO total compensation as printed in DANA's own proxy. As printed: 5,609,922. View filing ↗
49DONALDSON, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-10-060000029644-26-000115CEO total compensation as printed in DONALDSON's own proxy. As printed: 5,195,987. View filing ↗
50A. O. SMITH, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-040001193125-26-089938CEO total compensation as printed in A. O. SMITH's own proxy. As printed: 4,960,450. View filing ↗
51Section 10a, BRUNSWICK reciprocityDEF 14A—0001104659-26-031610BRUNSWICK names LCI Industries in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
52Section 10a, DONALDSON reciprocityDEF 14A—0000029644-26-000115DONALDSON's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include LCI Industries. View filing ↗
53Section 10a, WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES reciprocityDEF 14A—0001140361-25-040336WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES names LCI Industries in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
54Section 10a, MODINE MANUFACTURING reciprocityDEF 14A—0001104659-26-082630MODINE MANUFACTURING's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include LCI Industries. View filing ↗
55Section 10a, TEREX reciprocityDEF 14A—0000097216-26-000071TEREX's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include LCI Industries. View filing ↗
56Section 10a, THOR INDUSTRIES reciprocityDEF 14A—0001140361-25-040168THOR INDUSTRIES's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include LCI Industries. View filing ↗
57Section 10a, DANA reciprocityDEF 14A—0001140361-26-009305DANA names LCI Industries in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
58Section 10a, WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES reciprocityDEF 14A—0001104659-26-038336WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include LCI Industries. View filing ↗
59Section 10a, HUBBELL reciprocityDEF 14A—0001308179-26-000121HUBBELL's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include LCI Industries. View filing ↗
60Section 10a, VISTEON reciprocityDEF 14A—0001111335-26-000021VISTEON names LCI Industries in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
61Section 10a, PATRICK INDUSTRIES reciprocityDEF 14A—0000076605-26-000034PATRICK INDUSTRIES names LCI Industries in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
62Section 10a, ITT INC. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001104659-26-039451ITT INC.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include LCI Industries. View filing ↗
63Section 10a, GRACO reciprocityDEF 14A—0001193125-26-101267GRACO's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include LCI Industries. View filing ↗