CEO Peter Orszag was paid $13,723,452 in fiscal year 2025, ↑ up 20.4% from fiscal year 2024, the 48th percentile of its disclosed peer group (SEC filing 0001628280-26-024088 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
$20,217,587 Christopher Hogbin total, FY2025 Chief Executive Officer of Lazard Asset Management — highest-paid officer; CEO Peter Orszag: $13,723,452 | 48th CEO (Peter Orszag) pay percentile vs peers | 55:1 CEO-to-median pay ratio | 94.51% Say-on-pay support, latest vote |
Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist
Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year
Ask our research desk — $99, 24h, every figure cited to its filing.
LAZ's next annual pay disclosure, estimated April 20, 2027.est. Filing ↗
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christopher Hogbin | $62,500 | $0 | $16,379,839 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $3,775,248 | $20,217,587 |
| Chief Executive Officer of Lazard Asset Management | ||||||||
| Peter Orszag | 900,000 | 3,900,000 | 8,666,548 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 256,904 | 13,723,452 |
| Chief Executive Officer and Chairman | ||||||||
| Alexandra Soto | 750,000 | 1,810,000 | 5,390,609 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52,348 | 8,002,957 |
| Chief Operating Officer | ||||||||
| Mary Betsch | 750,000 | 825,000 | 2,272,829 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,717,041 | 6,564,870 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Evan Russo | 750,000 | 4,044,374 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 224,738 | 5,019,112 |
| Former Chief Executive Officer of Lazard Asset Management | ||||||||
| Christian Weideman | 750,000 | 937,500 | 2,633,931 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31,597 | 4,353,028 |
| General Counsel | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christopher Hogbin | $20,217,587 | — | — | — |
| Peter Orszag | 13,723,452 | 11,395,756 | 30,834,841 | ↑ +2,327,696 |
| Alexandra Soto | 8,002,957 | 5,945,624 | 5,636,992 | ↑ +2,057,333 |
| Mary Betsch | 6,564,870 | 3,821,005 | 2,653,552 | ↑ +2,743,865 |
| Evan Russo | 5,019,112 | 8,523,704 | 25,138,188 | ↓ −3,504,592 |
| Christian Weideman | 4,353,028 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
You have just read Lazard, Inc.'s Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, emailed now, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper LAZ reports.
We send the PDF right away, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
Get the Lazard, Inc. Peer Teardown Report
$20,217,587 Christopher Hogbin total, FY2025
$199
The free page is the headline. The teardown reads every company in the disclosed peer group on its own numbers.
Data as of August 26, 2026 · Source: 0001628280-26-024088 · Velarion Executive Compensation Database, deposited on Zenodo (doi:10.5281/zenodo.22283855).
Reports for LAZ
Every report below is generated from the same filings as the free brief above, at the moment of purchase. What each one adds:
Order LAZ
Pick the report, add the email the receipt and the PDF go to, and pay by card on Stripe.
How we handle your data → Privacy
Each company listed discloses LAZ in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named LAZ in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
Get the Lazard, Inc. Executive Compensation Report
$1,500
One page per director: the seat, the committees and the fee table, read for one person at a time.
| Director | Role | FY2025 total |
|---|---|---|
| Andrew M. Alper | Independent Director | $320,088 |
| Ann-Kristin Achleitner | Independent Director | $315,003 |
| Dan Schulman | Lead Independent Director | $373,968 |
| Dmitry Shevelenko | Independent Director | $141,002 |
| Iris Knobloch | Independent Director | $315,003 |
| Jane L. Mendillo | Independent Director | $68,171 |
| Michelle Jarrard | Independent Director | $315,003 |
| Peter Harrison | Independent Director | $315,235 |
| Stephen R. Howe Jr | Independent Director | $325,129 |
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dividend-equivalent accruals | 2026-05-15 | — | 957 | — | — | 2 insiders, 2 accrual rows | ||
| Alexandra Soto | Chief Operating Officer | 2026-05-22 | A | 3,138 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tracy Farr | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-05-22 | A | 393 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christopher Hogbin | CEO Asset Management | 2026-05-22 | A | 2,716 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Gathy | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-05-22 | A | 134 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michelle Jarrard | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 4,010 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Harrison | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 3,777 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stephen R. Howe Jr | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 4,242 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dmitry Shevelenko | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 3,777 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dan Schulman | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 4,358 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Iris Knobloch | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 4,010 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Andrew M. Alper | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 4,068 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ann-Kristin Achleitner | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 3,777 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kathy Elsesser | Director | 2026-07-23 | A | 3,982 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christopher Hogbin | CEO Asset Management | 2026-08-14 | A | 2,954 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Gathy | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-08-14 | A | 145 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tracy Farr | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-08-14 | A | 426 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alexandra Soto | Chief Operating Officer | 2026-08-14 | A | 3,413 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dividend-equivalent accruals | 2026-08-17 | — | 103 | — | — | 1 insider, 1 accrual row | ||
| Peter Richard Orszag | Director | 2026-08-24 | D | 250,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Richard Orszag | Director | 2026-08-24 | A | 250,000 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Richard Orszag | Director | 2026-08-24 | D | 75,000 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Richard Orszag | Director | 2026-08-25 | D | 125,000 | 44 | 5,440,038 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stephen R. Howe Jr | Director | 2026-05-15 | A | 100 | $0 | $0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Andrew M. Alper | Director | 2026-05-15 | A | 857 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alexandra Soto | Chief Operating Officer | 2026-05-22 | A | 3,138 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tracy Farr | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-05-22 | A | 393 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christopher Hogbin | CEO Asset Management | 2026-05-22 | A | 2,716 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Gathy | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-05-22 | A | 134 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michelle Jarrard | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 4,010 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Harrison | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 3,777 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stephen R. Howe Jr | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 4,242 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dmitry Shevelenko | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 3,777 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dan Schulman | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 4,358 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Iris Knobloch | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 4,010 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Andrew M. Alper | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 4,068 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ann-Kristin Achleitner | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 3,777 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kathy Elsesser | Director | 2026-07-23 | A | 3,982 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christopher Hogbin | CEO Asset Management | 2026-08-14 | A | 2,954 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Gathy | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-08-14 | A | 145 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tracy Farr | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-08-14 | A | 426 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alexandra Soto | Chief Operating Officer | 2026-08-14 | A | 3,413 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stephen R. Howe Jr | Director | 2026-08-17 | A | 103 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Richard Orszag | Director | 2026-08-24 | D | 250,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Richard Orszag | Director | 2026-08-24 | A | 250,000 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Richard Orszag | Director | 2026-08-24 | D | 75,000 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Richard Orszag | Director | 2026-08-25 | D | 125,000 | 44 | 5,440,038 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christian Weideman | RSU | 2025-03-14 | — | — | 58,623 | — | $2,633,931 |
| Christopher Hogbin | RSU | 2025-12-05 | — | — | 306,337 | — | 16,379,839 |
| Mary Betsch | RSU | 2025-03-14 | — | — | 50,586 | — | 2,272,829 |
| Evan Russo | RSU | 2025-03-14 | — | — | 90,015 | — | 4,044,374 |
| Alexandra Soto | RSU | 2025-03-14 | — | — | 99,660 | — | 5,390,609 |
| Peter Orszag | RSU | 2025-03-14 | — | — | 192,890 | — | 8,666,548 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christian Weideman | $2,633,931 | $0 | $0 | 0.0% |
| Christopher Hogbin | 16,379,839 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Mary Betsch | 2,272,829 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Evan Russo | 4,044,374 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Alexandra Soto | 5,390,609 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Peter Orszag | 8,666,548 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter Orszag | RSU | 500,000 | — | $24,280,000 |
| Christopher Hogbin | RSU | 306,337 | — | 14,875,725 |
| Peter Orszag | RSU | 1,249,436 | — | 60,672,612 |
| Evan Russo | RSU | 400,000 | — | 19,424,000 |
| Evan Russo | RSU | 1,048,314 | — | 50,906,128 |
| Alexandra Soto | RSU | 261,934 | — | 12,719,515 |
| Mary Betsch | RSU | 138,626 | — | 6,731,679 |
| Christian Weideman | RSU | 94,046 | — | 4,566,874 |
We believe in pay for performance, and our compensation program is designed to align the interests of our senior executives with those of our shareholders, support the retention of critical talent, and help achieve our Lazard 2030 goals.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Compensation Advisory Partners (CAP) |
| Clawback policy | True |
| Anti-hedging | True |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-21 | 75,960,066 | 4,408,807 | 33,868 | 94.51% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-08 | 50,784,395 | 24,560,644 | 956,656 | 67.4% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-09 | 43,032,952 | 22,668,391 | 1,076,940 | 65.5% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-04-27 | 54,936,066 | 7,820,383 | 98,673 | 87.54% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-05-18 | 65,243,027 | 11,148,007 | 134,303 | 85.41% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-04-29 | 78,597,121 | 2,834,176 | 109,619 | 96.52% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-21 | 94.51%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-08 | 67.4%b |
| 2024 | 2024-05-09 | 65.5%c |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
c. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 55 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $13,723,452 |
| Median employee compensation | $251,486 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dan SchulmanIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Compensation · Nominating and Governance · Workplace and Culture | $167,688 | $206,280 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $373,968 |
| Stephen R. Howe JrIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Workplace and Culture | 146,364 | 178,765 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 325,129 |
| Andrew M. AlperIndependent · Audit · Compensation (Chair) | 144,058 | 176,030 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 320,088 |
| Peter HarrisonIndependent · Audit · Workplace and Culture | 99,619 | 215,616 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 315,235 |
| Michelle JarrardIndependent · Compensation · Workplace and Culture (Chair) | 141,750 | 173,253 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 315,003 |
| Iris KnoblochIndependent · Compensation · Nominating and Governance (Chair) | 141,750 | 173,253 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 315,003 |
| Ann-Kristin AchleitnerIndependent · Audit · Nominating and Governance | 141,750 | 173,253 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 315,003 |
| Dmitry ShevelenkoIndependent · Partial-year service | 25,900 | 115,102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 141,002 |
| Jane L. MendilloIndependent | 68,171 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68,171 |
| Peter R. OrszagEmployee director · Board Chair | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $126,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $154,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $1,077,050 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,411,552 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $2,488,602 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Lazard, Inc. names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Lazard, Inc..
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Blackstone Group LP | 2025 | Stephen Schwarzman | $350,000 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $125,641,824 |
| 2 | Moelis & Co. | 2025 | Navid Mahmoodzadegan | 400,000 | 34,120,701 | 0 | 0 | 42,846,376 |
| 3 | Janus Henderson Group PLC | 2025 | Ali Dibadj | 725,000 | 27,665,115 | 0 | 0 | 35,038,727 |
| 4 | Jefferies Financial Group Inc. | 2025 | Richard Handler | 1,000,000 | 17,206,243 | 0 | 0 | 28,447,020 |
| 5 | Stifel Financial Corp. | 2025 | Ronald Kruszewski | 200,000 | 8,880,000 | 0 | 0 | 18,908,297 |
| 6 | Raymond James Financial, Inc. | 2025 | Paul Shoukry | 645,833 | 8,549,748 | 0 | — | 17,277,875 |
| 7 | T. Rowe Price Group Inc. | 2025 | Robert Sharps | 350,000 | 8,401,689 | 0 | 8,401,500 | 17,245,792 |
| 8 | Evercore Partners Inc. | 2025 | John S. Weinberg | 500,000 | 5,888,539 | 0 | 0 | 17,138,539 |
| 9 | Franklin Resources, Inc. | 2025 | Jennifer Johnson | 750,000 | 8,959,771 | 0 | 6,925,000 | 16,844,816 |
| 10 | Affiliated Managers Group Inc. | 2025 | Jay Horgen | 750,000 | 8,967,000 | 0 | 6,525,000 | 16,311,950 |
| 11 | Invesco Ltd | 2025 | Andrew Schlossberg | 750,000 | 10,084,903 | 0 | 5,321,250 | 16,299,849 |
| 12 | Lazard, Inc. | 2025 | Peter Orszag | 900,000 | 8,666,548 | 0 | 0 | 13,723,452 |
| 13 | Houlihan Lokey Inc. | 2026 | Scott Adelson | 500,000 | 0 | 0 | 12,500,000 | 13,000,000 |
| 14 | Piper Sandler Companies | 2025 | Chad Abraham | 650,000 | 3,735,355 | 0 | 0 | 11,030,039 |
| 15 | Federated Hermes, Inc. | 2025 | J. Christopher Donahue | 787,500 | 2,528,259 | 0 | 3,937,500 | 7,982,105 |
| 16 | Cohen & Steers, Inc. | 2025 | Joseph Harvey | 600,000 | 4,719,995 | 0 | 0 | 6,991,951 |
| 17 | Perella Weinberg Partners | 2025 | Andrew Bednar | 500,000 | 5,250,000 | 0 | 1,000,000 | 6,750,000 |
| 18 | WisdomTree Investments, Inc. | 2025 | Jonathan Steinberg | 550,000 | 3,507,589 | 0 | 0 | 6,704,625 |
| 19 | Virtus Investment Partners, Inc. | 2025 | George Aylward | 650,000 | 3,200,000 | 0 | 2,442,000 | 6,309,500 |
| 20 | Artisan Partners Asset Management, Inc. | 2025 | Jason Gottlieb | 300,000 | 1,548,400 | 0 | 3,570,000 | 5,482,136 |
| 21 | Silvercrest Asset Management Group Inc. | 2025 | Richard Hough III | 900,000 | 0 | 1,600,000 | 0 | 4,039,647 |
| 22 | PJT Partners Inc. | 2025 | Paul Taubman | 1,000,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,031,350 |
| — | Manning & Napier, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lazard, Inc. | not disclosed | MSU 50 · PIPR 50 | Yes — 3-year relative TSR vs. S&P 1500 | Compensation Advisory Partners (CAP) |
| Affiliated Managers Group Inc. | 134% | PSU 75 · RSU 25 | No | Semler Brossy Consulting Group, LLC |
| Artisan Partners Asset Management, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | McLagan |
| Blackstone Group LP | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Cohen & Steers, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | McLagan |
| Evercore Partners Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Federated Hermes, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | McLagan Partners, Inc. |
| Franklin Resources, Inc. | 1847% | PSU 100 | Yes | Semler Brossy Consulting Group |
| Houlihan Lokey Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | WTW |
| Invesco Ltd | 129% | not disclosed | Yes — Relative TSR | Johnson Associates, Inc. |
| Janus Henderson Group PLC | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Jefferies Financial Group Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Pearl Meyer |
| Manning & Napier, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Moelis & Co. | not disclosed | not disclosed | Yes — TSR Performance Condition | Willis Towers Watson |
| Perella Weinberg Partners | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Exequity LLP |
| Piper Sandler Companies | not disclosed | PSU 100 | Yes — Relative TSR | Semler Brossy |
| PJT Partners Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Willis Towers Watson |
| Raymond James Financial, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 60 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Silvercrest Asset Management Group Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Stifel Financial Corp. | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Compensation Advisory Partners LLC |
| T. Rowe Price Group Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PRSU 50 | No | Johnson Associates |
| Virtus Investment Partners, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | Mercer |
| WisdomTree Investments, Inc. | 127.6% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | FW Cook |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Christopher Hogbin | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001628280-26-024088 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 20,217,587. Filing ↗machine: r9 · c11 · span 3740922–3740932 |
| 2 | Section 01, Peter Orszag | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001628280-26-024088 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 13,723,452. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c11 · span 3696981–3696991 |
| 3 | Section 01, Alexandra Soto | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001628280-26-024088 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 8,002,957. Filing ↗machine: r13 · c11 · span 3770832–3770841 |
| 4 | Section 01, Mary Betsch | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001628280-26-024088 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 6,564,870. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c11 · span 3719043–3719052 |
| 5 | Section 01, Evan Russo | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001628280-26-024088 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 5,019,112. Filing ↗machine: r10 · c11 · span 3749238–3749247 |
| 6 | Section 01, Christian Weideman | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001628280-26-024088 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 4,353,028. Filing ↗machine: r16 · c11 · span 3792374–3792383 |
| 7 | Section 03, Christian Weideman RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001628280-26-024088 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t319 · r7 · c4 · span 3892315–3892324 |
| 8 | Section 03, Christopher Hogbin RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001628280-26-024088 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t319 · r4 · c8 · span 3880901–3880911 |
| 9 | Section 03, Mary Betsch RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001628280-26-024088 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t319 · r3 · c4 · span 3874798–3874807 |
| 10 | Section 03, Evan Russo RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001628280-26-024088 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t319 · r5 · c4 · span 3883542–3883551 |
| 11 | Section 03, Alexandra Soto RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001628280-26-024088 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t319 · r6 · c8 · span 3889655–3889664 |
| 12 | Section 03, Peter Orszag RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001628280-26-024088 | Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t319 · r2 · c4 · span 3870425–3870434 |
| 13 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001628280-26-024088 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 55 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 4375356–4375363 |
| 14 | Section 08, Dan Schulman | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001628280-26-024088 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 373,968. Filing ↗ |
| 15 | Section 08, Stephen R. Howe Jr | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001628280-26-024088 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 325,129. Filing ↗machine: r7 · c1 · span 181188–181191 |
| 16 | Section 08, Andrew M. Alper | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001628280-26-024088 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 320,088. Filing ↗ |
| 17 | Section 08, Peter Harrison | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001628280-26-024088 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 315,235. Filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 08, Michelle Jarrard | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001628280-26-024088 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 315,003. Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 08, Iris Knobloch | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001628280-26-024088 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 315,003. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c6 · span 1100453–1100456 |
| 20 | Section 08, Ann-Kristin Achleitner | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001628280-26-024088 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 315,003. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c2 · span 1350139–1350142 |
| 21 | Section 08, Dmitry Shevelenko | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001628280-26-024088 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 141,002. Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 08, Jane L. Mendillo | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001628280-26-024088 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 68,171. Filing ↗machine: t211 · r8 · c2 · span 2388264–2389000 |
| 23 | Section 08, Peter R. Orszag | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001628280-26-024088 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 02, Stephen R. Howe Jr 2026-05-15 | Form 4 | 2026-05-19 | 0001628280-26-036540 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 02, Andrew M. Alper 2026-05-15 | Form 4 | 2026-05-19 | 0001628280-26-036545 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 02, Alexandra Soto 2026-05-22 | Form 4 | 2026-05-26 | 0001628280-26-038141 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 02, Tracy Farr 2026-05-22 | Form 4 | 2026-05-26 | 0001628280-26-038145 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 02, Christopher Hogbin 2026-05-22 | Form 4 | 2026-05-26 | 0001628280-26-038142 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Section 02, Michael Gathy 2026-05-22 | Form 4 | 2026-05-26 | 0001628280-26-038143 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Section 02, Michelle Jarrard 2026-06-01 | Form 4 | 2026-06-03 | 0001628280-26-040423 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 31 | Section 02, Peter Harrison 2026-06-01 | Form 4 | 2026-06-03 | 0001628280-26-040425 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 32 | Section 02, Stephen R. Howe Jr 2026-06-01 | Form 4 | 2026-06-03 | 0001628280-26-040403 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 33 | Section 02, Dmitry Shevelenko 2026-06-01 | Form 4 | 2026-06-03 | 0001628280-26-040410 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 02, Dan Schulman 2026-06-01 | Form 4 | 2026-06-03 | 0001628280-26-040417 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 02, Iris Knobloch 2026-06-01 | Form 4 | 2026-06-03 | 0001628280-26-040420 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 02, Andrew M. Alper 2026-06-01 | Form 4 | 2026-06-03 | 0001628280-26-040428 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 02, Ann-Kristin Achleitner 2026-06-01 | Form 4 | 2026-06-03 | 0001628280-26-040431 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 02, Kathy Elsesser 2026-07-23 | Form 4 | 2026-07-27 | 0001628280-26-049871 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, Christopher Hogbin 2026-08-14 | Form 4 | 2026-08-18 | 0001628280-26-057801 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, Michael Gathy 2026-08-14 | Form 4 | 2026-08-18 | 0001628280-26-057802 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Tracy Farr 2026-08-14 | Form 4 | 2026-08-18 | 0001628280-26-057799 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, Alexandra Soto 2026-08-14 | Form 4 | 2026-08-18 | 0001628280-26-057800 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, Stephen R. Howe Jr 2026-08-17 | Form 4 | 2026-08-19 | 0001628280-26-058033 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, Peter Richard Orszag 2026-08-24 | Form 4 | 2026-08-26 | 0001628280-26-059145 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, Peter Richard Orszag 2026-08-24 | Form 4 | 2026-08-26 | 0001628280-26-059145 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, Peter Richard Orszag 2026-08-24 | Form 4 | 2026-08-26 | 0001628280-26-059145 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, Peter Richard Orszag 2026-08-25 | Form 4 | 2026-08-26 | 0001628280-26-059145 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-05-22 | 0001628280-26-037801 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 94.51% (votes for as printed: 75,960,066). Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-13 | 0001628280-25-025201 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 67.4% (votes for as printed: 50,784,395). Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-05-13 | 0001628280-24-022903 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 65.5% (votes for as printed: 43,032,952). Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | — | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 52 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | — | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 53 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | — | Cash 1,077,050 + equity 1,411,552 + all other 0 = 2,488,602, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 2,488,602 |
| 54 | Blackstone Group LP, Section 10b CEO total | 10-K | 2026-02-27 | 0001193125-26-082531 | CEO total compensation as printed in Blackstone Group LP's own proxy. As printed: 125,641,824. Filing ↗machine: span 8525664–8525675 |
| 55 | Moelis & Co., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001193125-26-193242 | CEO total compensation as printed in Moelis & Co.'s own proxy. As printed: 42,846,376. Filing ↗machine: t240 · r10 · c16 · span 660051–660061 |
| 56 | Janus Henderson Group PLC, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001308179-26-000293 | CEO total compensation as printed in Janus Henderson Group PLC's own proxy. As printed: 35,038,727. Filing ↗machine: t342 · r1 · c14 · span 863375–863385 |
| 57 | Jefferies Financial Group Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-02-23 | 0001140361-26-006361 | CEO total compensation as printed in Jefferies Financial Group Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 28,447,020. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 1220527–1220537 |
| 58 | Stifel Financial Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001193125-26-191643 | CEO total compensation as printed in Stifel Financial Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 18,908,297. Filing ↗machine: t238 · r3 · c23 · span 1013386–1013396 |
| 59 | Raymond James Financial, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-07 | 0000720005-26-000019 | CEO total compensation as printed in Raymond James Financial, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 17,277,875. Filing ↗machine: t155 · r2 · c15 · span 1103853–1103864 |
| 60 | T. Rowe Price Group Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-17 | 0001104659-26-028876 | CEO total compensation as printed in T. Rowe Price Group Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 17,245,792. Filing ↗machine: span 1474238–1474248 |
| 61 | Evercore Partners Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001193125-26-191911 | CEO total compensation as printed in Evercore Partners Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 17,138,539. Filing ↗machine: t182 · r9 · c23 · span 595538–595548 |
| 62 | Franklin Resources, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-22 | 0001140361-25-046314 | CEO total compensation as printed in Franklin Resources, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 16,844,816. Filing ↗machine: r8 · c22 · span 1261002–1261012 |
| 63 | Affiliated Managers Group Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001628280-26-025798 | CEO total compensation as printed in Affiliated Managers Group Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 16,311,950. Filing ↗machine: span 1521708–1521718 |
| 64 | Invesco Ltd, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-140019 | CEO total compensation as printed in Invesco Ltd's own proxy. As printed: 16,299,849. Filing ↗machine: t223 · r2 · c27 · span 1030655–1030665 |
| 65 | Lazard, Inc. (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001628280-26-024088 | CEO total compensation as printed in Lazard, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 13,723,452. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c11 · span 3696981–3696991 |
| 66 | Houlihan Lokey Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-24 | 0001302215-26-000059 | CEO total compensation as printed in Houlihan Lokey Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 13,000,000. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c42 · span 314817–314827 |
| 67 | Piper Sandler Companies, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001104659-26-041101 | CEO total compensation as printed in Piper Sandler Companies's own proxy. As printed: 11,030,039. Filing ↗machine: t78 · r1 · c41 · span 720190–720200 |
| 68 | Federated Hermes, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-17 | 0001056288-26-000009 | CEO total compensation as printed in Federated Hermes, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,982,105. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 201784–201793 |
| 69 | Cohen & Steers, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001284812-26-000030 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cohen & Steers, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,991,951. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c66 · span 492842–492851 |
| 70 | Perella Weinberg Partners, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001777835-26-000029 | CEO total compensation as printed in Perella Weinberg Partners's own proxy. As printed: 6,750,000. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c5 · span 622782–622791 |
| 71 | WisdomTree Investments, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001214659-26-005251 | CEO total compensation as printed in WisdomTree Investments, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,704,625. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c6 · span 1941349–1941358 |
| 72 | Virtus Investment Partners, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001193125-26-145685 | CEO total compensation as printed in Virtus Investment Partners, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,309,500. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c34 · span 636369–636378 |
| 73 | Artisan Partners Asset Management, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001517302-26-000079 | CEO total compensation as printed in Artisan Partners Asset Management, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,482,136. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c18 · span 617510–617519 |
| 74 | Silvercrest Asset Management Group Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001193125-26-197178 | CEO total compensation as printed in Silvercrest Asset Management Group Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,039,647. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c18 · span 365210–365219 |
| 75 | PJT Partners Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001628280-26-028424 | CEO total compensation as printed in PJT Partners Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,031,350. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c36 · span 827753–827762 |
| 76 | Section 10a, Janus Henderson Group PLC reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001308179-26-000293 | Janus Henderson Group PLC names Lazard, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 77 | Section 10a, Evercore Partners Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-191911 | Evercore Partners Inc. names Lazard, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 78 | Section 10a, Artisan Partners Asset Management, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001517302-26-000079 | Artisan Partners Asset Management, Inc. names Lazard, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 79 | Section 10a, Raymond James Financial, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000720005-26-000019 | Raymond James Financial, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lazard, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 80 | Section 10a, PJT Partners Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-028424 | PJT Partners Inc. names Lazard, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 81 | Section 10a, Federated Hermes, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001056288-26-000009 | Federated Hermes, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lazard, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 82 | Section 10a, Cohen & Steers, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001284812-26-000030 | Cohen & Steers, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lazard, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 83 | Section 10a, Franklin Resources, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-25-046314 | Franklin Resources, Inc. names Lazard, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 84 | Section 10a, Invesco Ltd reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-140019 | Invesco Ltd names Lazard, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 85 | Section 10a, Houlihan Lokey Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001302215-26-000059 | Houlihan Lokey Inc. names Lazard, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 86 | Section 10a, Virtus Investment Partners, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-145685 | Virtus Investment Partners, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lazard, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 87 | Section 10a, WisdomTree Investments, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001214659-26-005251 | WisdomTree Investments, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lazard, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 88 | Section 10a, Affiliated Managers Group Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-025798 | Affiliated Managers Group Inc. names Lazard, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 89 | Section 10a, Stifel Financial Corp. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-191643 | Stifel Financial Corp. names Lazard, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 90 | Section 10a, Jefferies Financial Group Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-006361 | Jefferies Financial Group Inc. names Lazard, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 91 | Section 10a, Piper Sandler Companies reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-041101 | Piper Sandler Companies names Lazard, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 92 | Section 10a, T. Rowe Price Group Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-028876 | T. Rowe Price Group Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lazard, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 93 | Section 10a, Perella Weinberg Partners reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001777835-26-000029 | Perella Weinberg Partners names Lazard, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 94 | Section 10a, Moelis & Co. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-193242 | Moelis & Co. names Lazard, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
The Pay Desk — the free weekly executive pay briefing, one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.
You'll confirm on The Pay Desk's sign-up page.
Get the Lazard, Inc. Executive Compensation Report
$1,500