Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
This is the complete answer, not a partial one — the list is never padded.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Omar Asali | $676,923 | $0 | $1,154,012 | $0 | $105,000 | $0 | $0 | $1,935,935 |
| Chief Executive Officer and Chairman | ||||||||
| Antonio Grassotti | 269,752 | 0 | 131,421 | 0 | 15,866 | 0 | 635,930 | 1,052,969 |
| Former Managing Director, APAC | ||||||||
| Bill Drew | 391,455 | 0 | 384,664 | 0 | 24,000 | 0 | 14,936 | 815,055 |
| Executive Vice President and Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Eric Laurensse | 267,973 | 26,957 | 395,662 | 0 | 18,273 | 0 | 43,435 | 752,300 |
| Former Managing Director, Europe | ||||||||
| Paul Aram | 83,538 | 0 | 55,500 | 0 | 5,012 | 0 | 11,012 | 155,062 |
| Senior Vice President and Chief Operating Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Omar Asali | $1,935,935 | $2,147,373 | $1,935,935 | −211,438 |
| Antonio Grassotti | 1,052,969 | 954,523 | 1,089,645 | +98,446 |
| Bill Drew | 815,055 | 883,056 | 1,173,371 | −68,001 |
| Eric Laurensse | 752,300 | 939,961 | 1,140,847 | −187,661 |
| Paul Aram | 155,062 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Laurensse | PSU | — | 4,732 | 31,552 | — | 47,328 | $197,831 |
| Paul Aram | RSU | — | — | — | 5,000 | — | 27,750 |
| Paul Aram | PSU | — | 750 | 5,000 | — | 7,500 | 27,750 |
| Omar Asali | PSU | — | 13,804 | 92,027 | — | 138,040 | 577,009 |
| Omar Asali | RSU | — | — | — | 92,026 | — | 577,003 |
| Bill Drew | PSU | — | 4,601 | 30,675 | — | 46,012 | 192,332 |
| Bill Drew | RSU | — | — | — | 30,675 | — | 192,332 |
| Antonio Grassotti | PSU | — | 2,746 | 18,309 | — | 27,463 | 114,797 |
| Antonio Grassotti | RSU | — | — | — | 18,309 | — | 114,797 |
| Eric Laurensse | RSU | — | — | — | 31,552 | — | 197,831 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Laurensse | $197,831 | $197,831 | $0 | 50.0% |
| Paul Aram | 27,750 | 27,750 | 0 | 50.0% |
| Omar Asali | 577,003 | 577,009 | 0 | 50.0% |
| Bill Drew | 192,332 | 192,332 | 0 | 50.0% |
| Antonio Grassotti | 114,797 | 114,797 | 0 | 50.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Aram | RSU | 5,000 | — | $27,050 |
| Bill Drew | RSU | 5,209 | — | 28,181 |
| Omar Asali | RSU | 120,000 | — | 649,200 |
| Omar Asali | PSU | 92,027 | — | 497,866 |
| Antonio Grassotti | RSU | 6,781 | — | 36,685 |
| Omar Asali | RSU | 92,026 | — | 497,861 |
| Omar Asali | RSU | 61,351 | — | 331,909 |
| Omar Asali | RSU | 46,013 | — | 248,930 |
| Bill Drew | RSU | 35,000 | — | 189,350 |
| Eric Laurensse | RSU | 31,552 | — | 170,696 |
| Bill Drew | RSU | 30,675 | — | 165,952 |
| Bill Drew | PSU | 30,675 | — | 165,952 |
| Eric Laurensse | RSU | 25,000 | — | 135,250 |
| Eric Laurensse | RSU | 23,372 | — | 126,443 |
| Bill Drew | RSU | 20,450 | — | 110,635 |
| Antonio Grassotti | RSU | 20,000 | — | 108,200 |
| Eric Laurensse | RSU | 17,529 | — | 94,832 |
| Omar Asali | RSU | 15,630 | — | 84,558 |
| Omar Asali | RSU | 15,629 | — | 84,553 |
| Bill Drew | RSU | 15,337 | — | 82,973 |
| Antonio Grassotti | RSU | 10,171 | — | 55,025 |
| Antonio Grassotti | RSU | 6,103 | — | 33,017 |
| Eric Laurensse | RSU | 5,955 | — | 32,217 |
| Eric Laurensse | RSU | 5,954 | — | 32,211 |
| Bill Drew | RSU | 5,210 | — | 28,186 |
| Paul Aram | PSU | 5,000 | — | 27,050 |
| Antonio Grassotti | RSU | 3,455 | — | 18,692 |
The compensation program is designed to attract, retain, and motivate executives by paying for performance, instilling an ownership culture, paying competitively, and valuing stockholder input. A significant portion of compensation is 'at risk' and tied to achieving challenging financial targets, specifically Constant Currency AEBITDA, to align executive interests with stockholder value.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Frederic W. Cook & Co. |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-21 | 67,402,501 | 463,172 | 198,789 | 99.32% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-22 | 69,523,322 | 1,037,185 | 52,762 | 98.53% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-23 | 59,477,009 | 11,690,907 | 5,438 | 83.57% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-05-25 | 50,740,257 | 22,240,881 | 23,439 | 69.53% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-05-25 | 47,792,190 | 26,417,656 | 49,468 | 64.4% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-21 | 99.32%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-22 | 98.53%b |
| 2024 | 2024-05-23 | 83.57%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have no effect on the results.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have no effect on the results.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have no effect on the results.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 30 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | — |
| Median employee compensation | $71,338 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victoria L. DolanIndependent · Audit (Chair) | $119,176 | $99,998 | — | — | $0 | $219,174 |
| Robert C. KingIndependent · Audit · Not standing for re-election | 110,806 | 99,998 | — | — | 0 | 210,804 |
| Pam ElIndependent · Not standing for re-election | 87,056 | 118,745 | — | — | 0 | 205,801 |
| Salil SeshadriIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Not standing for re-election | 13,750 | 174,987 | — | — | 0 | 188,737 |
| Thomas F. CorleyIndependent · Nominating, Sustainability & Governance (Chair) · Not standing for re-election | 85,000 | 99,998 | — | — | 0 | 184,998 |
| Alicia TranenIndependent · Audit · Compensation | 0 | 174,987 | — | — | 0 | 174,987 |
| Michael A. JonesIndependent · Not standing for re-election | 0 | 174,987 | — | — | 0 | 174,987 |
| Kurt ZumwaltNot independent · Not standing for re-election · Departed during FY | 48,214 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 48,214 |
| Michael S. GliedmanEmployee director | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Omar AsaliEmployee director · Board Chair · Not standing for re-election | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $75,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $100,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 15,000 / 10,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $464,002 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $943,700 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,407,702 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Ranpak Holdings names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Ranpak Holdings.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TriMas | 2025 | Thomas J. Snyder | $415,385 | $4,249,999 | $6,707,644 | $0 | $12,128,864 |
| 2 | UFP Technologies | 2025 | R. Jeffrey Bailly | 789,000 | 5,377,499 | 0 | 1,260,934 | 7,648,440 |
| 3 | Enerpac Tool Group | 2025 | Paul Sternlieb | 929,423 | 4,520,634 | 0 | 951,332 | 6,548,272 |
| 4 | Powell Industries | 2025 | Brett Cope | 660,000 | 1,129,268 | 0 | 1,650,000 | 3,600,369 |
| 5 | Allient | 2025 | Richard Warzala | 740,000 | 1,110,035 | 0 | 1,615,232 | 3,530,820 |
| 6 | CECO Environmental | 2024 | Todd Gleason | 717,383 | 1,627,505 | 289,575 | 382,656 | 3,051,771 |
| 7 | Flotek Industries | 2025 | Ryan Ezell | 561,994 | 1,356,750 | — | 662,805 | 2,604,376 |
| 8 | Thermon Group | 2025 | Bruce Thames | 715,035 | 1,299,963 | 0 | 543,620 | 2,579,122 |
| 9 | Hurco Companies | 2025 | Gregory Volovic | 675,800 | 1,249,991 | 0 | 0 | 2,023,603 |
| 10 | Ranpak Holdings | 2025 | Omar Asali | 676,923 | 1,154,012 | 0 | 105,000 | 1,935,935 |
| 11 | Graham Corporation | 2026 | Matthew Malone | 462,769 | 600,004 | 0 | 636,308 | 1,809,120 |
| — | Myers Industries | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | The Eastern Company | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | DMC Global | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | NN, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranpak Holdings | not disclosed | PRSU 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Frederic W. Cook & Co. |
| Allient | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Burke Capital Group |
| CECO Environmental | 40% | PSU 75 · Options 25 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners LLC |
| DMC Global | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Enerpac Tool Group | 100.7% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Mercer, LLC |
| Flotek Industries | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Graham Corporation | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Hurco Companies | not disclosed | PSU 55 · RSU 45 | No | Pay Governance, LLC |
| Myers Industries | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| NN, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Powell Industries | 200% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | not disclosed |
| The Eastern Company | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Thermon Group | 76% | PSU 65 · RSU 35 | No | Mercer, LLC |
| TriMas | 200% | Options 65 · RSU 35 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| UFP Technologies | 152% | not disclosed | No | Pearl Meyer |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Omar Asali | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001140361-26-014014 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 35. As printed: 1,935,935. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c22 · span 501001–501011 |
| 2 | Section 01, Antonio Grassotti | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001140361-26-014014 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 35. As printed: 1,052,969. Filing ↗machine: r10 · c22 · span 534895–534905 |
| 3 | Section 01, Bill Drew | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001140361-26-014014 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 35. As printed: 815,055. Filing ↗ |
| 4 | Section 01, Eric Laurensse | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001140361-26-014014 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 35. As printed: 752,300. Filing ↗ |
| 5 | Section 01, Paul Aram | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001140361-26-014014 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 35. As printed: 155,062. Filing ↗ |
| 6 | Section 03, Eric Laurensse PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001140361-26-014014 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 7 | Section 03, Paul Aram RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001140361-26-014014 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 617338–617344 |
| 8 | Section 03, Paul Aram PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001140361-26-014014 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 9 | Section 03, Omar Asali PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001140361-26-014014 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 595162–595170 |
| 10 | Section 03, Omar Asali RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001140361-26-014014 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 601352–601360 |
| 11 | Section 03, Bill Drew PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001140361-26-014014 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 12 | Section 03, Bill Drew RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001140361-26-014014 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 635929–635937 |
| 13 | Section 03, Antonio Grassotti PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001140361-26-014014 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 14 | Section 03, Antonio Grassotti RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001140361-26-014014 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 651997–652004 |
| 15 | Section 03, Eric Laurensse RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001140361-26-014014 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 675715–675723 |
| 16 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001140361-26-014014 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 30 : 1. Filing ↗ |
| 17 | Section 08, Victoria L. Dolan | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001140361-26-014014 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 219,174. Filing ↗machine: span 995476–995652 |
| 18 | Section 08, Robert C. King | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001140361-26-014014 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 210,804. Filing ↗machine: span 1003432–1003608 |
| 19 | Section 08, Pam El | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001140361-26-014014 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 205,801. Filing ↗machine: span 998267–998443 |
| 20 | Section 08, Salil Seshadri | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001140361-26-014014 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 188,737. Filing ↗machine: span 1005837–1006013 |
| 21 | Section 08, Thomas F. Corley | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001140361-26-014014 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 184,998. Filing ↗machine: span 993068–993244 |
| 22 | Section 08, Alicia Tranen | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001140361-26-014014 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 174,987. Filing ↗machine: span 1007496–1007675 |
| 23 | Section 08, Michael A. Jones | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001140361-26-014014 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 174,987. Filing ↗machine: span 999740–999919 |
| 24 | Section 08, Kurt Zumwalt | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001140361-26-014014 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 48,214. Filing ↗machine: span 1009518–1009738 |
| 25 | Section 08, Michael S. Gliedman | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001140361-26-014014 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 08, Omar Asali | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001140361-26-014014 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-05-22 | 0000950103-26-007649 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 99.32% (votes for as printed: 67,402,501). Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-29 | 0000950103-25-006634 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.53% (votes for as printed: 69,523,322). Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-05-28 | 0000950103-24-007187 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 83.57% (votes for as printed: 59,477,009). Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 31 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 32 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 464,002 + equity 943,700 + all other 0 = 1,407,702, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,407,702 |
| 33 | TriMas, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0001140361-26-012327 | CEO total compensation as printed in TriMas's own proxy. As printed: 12,128,864. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 1036527–1036537 |
| 34 | UFP Technologies, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001628280-26-028710 | CEO total compensation as printed in UFP Technologies's own proxy. As printed: 7,648,440. Filing ↗machine: t11 · r3 · c21 · span 261984–261993 |
| 35 | Enerpac Tool Group, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-22 | 0001140361-25-046276 | CEO total compensation as printed in Enerpac Tool Group's own proxy. As printed: 6,548,272. Filing ↗machine: t136 · r2 · c24 · span 758100–758109 |
| 36 | Powell Industries, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-06 | 0001140361-26-000342 | CEO total compensation as printed in Powell Industries's own proxy. As printed: 3,600,369. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 542584–542594 |
| 37 | Allient, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001140361-26-011362 | CEO total compensation as printed in Allient's own proxy. As printed: 3,530,820. Filing ↗machine: r13 · c19 · span 507123–507133 |
| 38 | CECO Environmental, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-10 | 0001558370-25-004649 | CEO total compensation as printed in CECO Environmental's own proxy. As printed: 3,051,771. Filing ↗machine: t106 · r5 · c17 · span 876582–876591 |
| 39 | Flotek Industries, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0000928054-26-000033 | CEO total compensation as printed in Flotek Industries's own proxy. As printed: 2,604,376. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Thermon Group, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-06-18 | 0001489096-25-000097 | CEO total compensation as printed in Thermon Group's own proxy. As printed: 2,579,122. Filing ↗machine: span 730045–730054 |
| 41 | Hurco Companies, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-28 | 0001104659-26-007238 | CEO total compensation as printed in Hurco Companies's own proxy. As printed: 2,023,603. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c41 · span 754495–754504 |
| 42 | Ranpak Holdings (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001140361-26-014014 | CEO total compensation as printed in Ranpak Holdings's own proxy. As printed: 1,935,935. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c22 · span 501001–501011 |
| 43 | Graham Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-14 | 0001193125-26-302521 | CEO total compensation as printed in Graham Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 1,809,120. Filing ↗machine: span 1148738–1148747 |
| 44 | Section 10a, Allient reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-011362 | Allient's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ranpak Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, Thermon Group reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001489096-25-000097 | Thermon Group's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ranpak Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, TriMas reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-012327 | TriMas's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ranpak Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 10a, CECO Environmental reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001558370-25-004649 | CECO Environmental's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ranpak Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 10a, Powell Industries reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-000342 | Powell Industries's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ranpak Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 10a, Graham Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-302521 | Graham Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ranpak Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 10a, UFP Technologies reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-028710 | UFP Technologies's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ranpak Holdings. Filing ↗ |