Fiscal year 2024 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses RMAX in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named RMAX in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ward Morrison | $430,363 | $430,363 | $913,474 | $0 | $283,976 | $0 | $58,772 | $2,116,948 |
| President and Chief Executive Officer of Motto Mortgage and wemlo | ||||||||
| Karri Callahan | 475,000 | 0 | 1,008,215 | 0 | 313,429 | 0 | 59,561 | 1,856,205 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Erik Carlson | 825,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 972,102 | 0 | 15,250 | 1,812,352 |
| Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| W. Grady Ligon | 357,000 | 357,000 | 757,750 | 0 | 235,567 | 0 | 17,381 | 1,724,698 |
| Chief Information Officer | ||||||||
| Serene Smith | 238,845 | 391,230 | 830,407 | 0 | 119,503 | 0 | 56,262 | 1,636,247 |
| Former Chief of Staff and Chief Operating Officer | ||||||||
| Susie Winders | 321,410 | 300,000 | 603,602 | 0 | 153,180 | 0 | 27,897 | 1,406,089 |
| Executive Vice President, General Counsel, Chief Compliance Officer, and Secretary | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | FY2022 total | Δ FY2023→2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ward Morrison | $2,116,948 | $1,487,544 | $1,483,467 | +629,404 |
| Karri Callahan | 1,856,205 | 1,869,504 | 1,661,143 | −13,299 |
| Erik Carlson | 1,812,352 | 4,536,352 | — | −2,724,000 |
| W. Grady Ligon | 1,724,698 | — | — | — |
| Serene Smith | 1,636,247 | 1,529,390 | 1,530,759 | +106,857 |
| Susie Winders | 1,406,089 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2024 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David L. Liniger | Greater-than-10% holder | 2025-05-06 | A | 1,000 | $0 | $0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David L. Liniger | Director | 2025-05-06 | D | 1,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David L. Liniger | Greater-than-10% holder | 2025-05-06 | D | 353,711 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David L. Liniger | Director | 2025-05-06 | A | 1,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David L. Liniger | Director | 2025-05-06 | D | 353,711 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David L. Liniger | Greater-than-10% holder | 2025-05-06 | D | 1,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Roger J. Dow | Director | 2025-05-14 | A | 13,090 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christine M. Riordan | Director | 2025-05-14 | A | 13,090 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Cathleen Raffaeli | Director | 2025-05-14 | A | 13,090 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Katherine L. Scherping | Director | 2025-05-14 | A | 13,090 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Van De Bogart Teresa S | Director | 2025-05-14 | A | 13,090 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Annita M. Menogan | Director | 2025-05-14 | A | 13,090 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Norman K. Jenkins | Director | 2025-05-14 | A | 13,090 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Abigail C. Lee | EVP, MARKETING, COMMS, EVENTS | 2025-05-16 | D | 10,000 | 8 | 77,846 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Adam K. Peterson | Greater-than-10% holder | 2025-07-15 | D | 380,731 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Victor Stephen Lombardo | President of Mortgage Services | 2025-08-18 | A | 75,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Roger J. Dow | Director | 2025-09-30 | D | 9,100 | 9 | 85,269 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Susie Winders | EVP, GENERAL COUNSEL | 2026-01-16 | D | 3,339 | 8 | 27,213 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Karri Callahan | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-01-16 | D | 4,462 | 8 | 36,365 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Adam K. Peterson | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-02-18 | D | 52,362 | 7 | 361,298 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Adam K. Peterson | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-02-18 | D | 67,500 | 7 | 461,700 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Susie Winders | REMAX President, C. Growth Ofc | 2026-02-27 | A | 59,619 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christopher Inwhan Lim | REMAX President, C. Growth Ofc | 2026-02-27 | D | 2,456 | 6 | 15,841 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Susie Winders | REMAX President, C. Growth Ofc | 2026-02-27 | A | 59,619 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Norman K. Jenkins | VP, CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER | 2026-02-27 | A | 5,305 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Victor Stephen Lombardo | President of Mortgage Services | 2026-02-27 | D | 4,888 | 6 | 31,528 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Victor Stephen Lombardo | President of Mortgage Services | 2026-02-27 | A | 69,901 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Erik Carlson | Director | 2026-02-27 | A | 62,124 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Erik Carlson | Director | 2026-02-27 | D | 17,861 | 6 | 115,203 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Karri Callahan | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-02-27 | D | 6,870 | 6 | 44,312 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Karri Callahan | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-02-27 | A | 81,876 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Karri Callahan | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-02-27 | A | 81,876 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Karri Callahan | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-02-27 | D | 18,414 | 6 | 115,824 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Susie Winders | REMAX President, C. Growth Ofc | 2026-02-27 | A | 13,774 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Susie Winders | REMAX President, C. Growth Ofc | 2026-02-27 | D | 10,253 | 6 | 64,491 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christopher Inwhan Lim | REMAX President, C. Growth Ofc | 2026-02-27 | A | 8,285 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christopher Inwhan Lim | REMAX President, C. Growth Ofc | 2026-02-27 | A | 67,568 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christopher Inwhan Lim | REMAX President, C. Growth Ofc | 2026-02-27 | D | 4,820 | 6 | 30,318 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Victor Stephen Lombardo | President of Mortgage Services | 2026-02-27 | A | 16,923 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Norman K. Jenkins | VP, CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER | 2026-02-27 | D | 1,807 | 6 | 11,655 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Erik Carlson | Director | 2026-02-27 | A | 357,711 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Erik Carlson | Director | 2026-02-27 | A | 357,711 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Karri Callahan | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-02-27 | A | 23,894 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Susie Winders | REMAX President, C. Growth Ofc | 2026-02-27 | D | 4,260 | 6 | 27,477 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Norman K. Jenkins | VP, CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER | 2026-02-27 | A | 14,626 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Norman K. Jenkins | VP, CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER | 2026-02-27 | A | 14,626 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Erik Carlson | Director | 2026-02-27 | D | 60,808 | 6 | 382,482 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Victor Stephen Lombardo | President of Mortgage Services | 2026-02-27 | D | 7,187 | 6 | 45,206 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christopher Inwhan Lim | REMAX President, C. Growth Ofc | 2026-02-27 | A | 67,568 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Norman K. Jenkins | VP, CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER | 2026-02-27 | D | 2,910 | 6 | 18,304 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Victor Stephen Lombardo | President of Mortgage Services | 2026-02-27 | A | 69,901 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Adam K. Peterson | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-03-31 | D | 61,000 | 6 | 348,310 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Adam K. Peterson | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-03-31 | D | 81,693 | 6 | 473,819 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Adam K. Peterson | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-04-20 | D | 280,825 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Adam K. Peterson | — | 2026-04-27 | D | 493,006 | 11 | 5,408,276 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Adam K. Peterson | — | 2026-04-27 | D | 632,091 | 10 | 6,219,775 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Adam K. Peterson | — | 2026-04-27 | D | 216,281 | 11 | 2,400,719 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Cathleen Raffaeli | Director | 2026-05-12 | A | 10,385 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Annita M. Menogan | Director | 2026-05-12 | A | 10,385 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Katherine L. Scherping | Director | 2026-05-12 | A | 10,385 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Van De Bogart Teresa S | Director | 2026-05-12 | A | 10,385 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Roger J. Dow | Director | 2026-05-12 | A | 10,385 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Norman K. Jenkins | Director | 2026-05-12 | A | 10,385 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karri Callahan | PSU | 2024-03-01 | 34,927 | 69,853 | — | 139,706 | $604,927 |
| Erik Carlson | RSU | 2024-02-23 | — | — | 6,068 | — | 54,248 |
| Karri Callahan | RSU | 2024-03-01 | — | — | 46,569 | — | 403,288 |
| W. Grady Ligon | RSU | 2024-03-01 | — | — | 35,000 | — | 303,100 |
| Ward Morrison | PSU | 2024-03-01 | 31,645 | 63,289 | — | 126,578 | 548,083 |
| W. Grady Ligon | PSU | 2024-03-01 | 26,250 | 52,500 | — | 105,000 | 454,650 |
| Ward Morrison | RSU | 2024-03-01 | — | — | 42,193 | — | 365,391 |
| Susie Winders | PSU | 2024-03-01 | — | 17,425 | — | 34,850 | 69,700 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karri Callahan | $403,288 | $604,927 | $0 | 60.0% |
| Erik Carlson | 54,248 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| W. Grady Ligon | 303,100 | 454,650 | 0 | 60.0% |
| Ward Morrison | 365,391 | 548,083 | 0 | 60.0% |
| Susie Winders | 0 | 69,700 | 0 | 100.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karri Callahan | PSU | 46,569 | — | $496,891 |
| Ward Morrison | PSU | 10,972 | — | 117,071 |
| Susie Winders | PSU | 949 | — | 10,126 |
| Serene Smith | PSU | 57,534 | — | 613,888 |
| Erik Carlson | PSU | 580,648 | — | 6,195,514 |
| Susie Winders | PSU | 397 | — | 4,236 |
| Erik Carlson | PSU | 193,549 | — | 2,065,168 |
| Karri Callahan | PSU | 69,853 | — | 745,332 |
| Serene Smith | PSU | 38,356 | — | 409,259 |
| W. Grady Ligon | PSU | 23,170 | — | 247,224 |
| Karri Callahan | PSU | 16,133 | — | 172,139 |
| Serene Smith | PSU | 15,086 | — | 160,968 |
| Ward Morrison | PSU | 14,666 | — | 156,486 |
| Karri Callahan | PSU | 3,585 | — | 38,252 |
| Ward Morrison | PSU | 63,289 | — | 675,294 |
| Serene Smith | PSU | 11,285 | — | 120,411 |
| Karri Callahan | PSU | 13,701 | — | 146,190 |
| Susie Winders | PSU | 34,850 | — | 371,850 |
| Karri Callahan | PSU | 30,828 | — | 328,935 |
| Susie Winders | PSU | 6,761 | — | 72,140 |
| Ward Morrison | PSU | 3,259 | — | 34,774 |
| Ward Morrison | PSU | 24,686 | — | 263,400 |
| Ward Morrison | PSU | 42,193 | — | 450,199 |
| Susie Winders | PSU | 2,848 | — | 30,388 |
| Serene Smith | PSU | 3,352 | — | 35,766 |
| W. Grady Ligon | PSU | 1,374 | — | 14,661 |
| W. Grady Ligon | PSU | 52,500 | — | 560,175 |
| W. Grady Ligon | PSU | 35,000 | — | 373,450 |
| W. Grady Ligon | PSU | 4,121 | — | 43,971 |
| Susie Winders | PSU | 132 | — | 1,408 |
| Susie Winders | PSU | 10,141 | — | 108,204 |
| Serene Smith | PSU | 25,391 | — | 270,922 |
| W. Grady Ligon | PSU | 10,298 | — | 109,880 |
Our philosophy is that executive compensation should aim to align the goals of management with the interests of the Company and its stockholders and attract and retain talented executives with the skills to help the Company achieve its goals. Toward these ends, we seek to provide a competitive level of compensation that balances rewards for both short-term performance and long-term value creation, promotes accountability, incentivizes and rewards performance without encouraging imprudent risk taking, and attracts and retains talented leaders.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 125% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Clawback policy | True |
| Anti-hedging | True |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-05-14 | 25,914,739 | 2,146,179 | 80,037 | 92.35% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-23 | 24,105,930 | 1,404,619 | 40,923 | 94.49% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-05-24 | 24,732,525 | 230,759 | 2,568,385 | 99.08% | Passed |
| 2020 | 2020-05-27 | 23,413,453 | 4,690,373 | 575,484 | 83.31% | Passed |
| 2017 | 2017-05-24 | 40,902,891 | 514,829 | 12,014 | 98.76% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-05-14 | 92.35%a |
| 2024 | 2024-05-23 | 94.49%b |
| 2023 | 2023-05-24 | 99.08%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions are not counted as votes cast.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions are not counted as votes cast.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions are not counted as votes cast.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 17 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $1,812,352 |
| Median employee compensation | $103,697 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roger J. DowIndependent · Compensation (Chair) | $125,000 | $100,003 | $0 | — | $560 | $225,563 |
| Katherine L. ScherpingIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Finance and Investment | 106,250 | 100,003 | 0 | — | 1,244 | 207,497 |
| Christine M. RiordanIndependent · Compensation · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) | 101,000 | 100,003 | 0 | — | 1,244 | 202,247 |
| Teresa S. Van De BogartIndependent · Audit · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 98,500 | 100,003 | 0 | — | 1,244 | 199,747 |
| Norman K. JenkinsIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance · Finance and Investment (Chair) | 94,000 | 100,003 | 0 | — | 420 | 194,423 |
| Annita M. MenoganIndependent · Compensation · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 92,000 | 100,003 | 0 | — | 1,244 | 193,247 |
| Stephen P. JoyceIndependent · Finance and Investment · Not standing for re-election | 85,000 | 100,003 | 0 | — | 0 | 185,003 |
| Cathleen RaffaeliIndependent · Audit · Compensation · Newly elected | 49,250 | 50,006 | 0 | — | 0 | 99,256 |
| Kathleen J. CunninghamIndependent · Departed during FY | 27,500 | 50,002 | 0 | — | 1,244 | 78,746 |
| Laura G. KellyIndependent · Departed during FY | 24,625 | 0 | 0 | — | 1,244 | 25,869 |
| David L. LinigerNot independent · Board Chair | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Erik CarlsonEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | — |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $100,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 25,000 / 15,000 / 15,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2024 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $803,125 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $800,029 |
| All other compensation | $8,444 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,611,598 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies RE/MAX Holdings names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including RE/MAX Holdings.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wingstop Inc. | 2025 | Michael Skipworth | $959,231 | $32,590,697 | $0 | $1,708,800 | $35,288,595 |
| 2 | Enova International, Inc. | 2025 | David Fisher | 1,030,385 | 4,121,406 | 3,969,397 | 1,519,815 | 11,703,176 |
| 3 | CSG Systems International, Inc. | 2024 | Brian Shepherd | 754,519 | 9,467,733 | 0 | 682,898 | 11,394,373 |
| 4 | Planet Fitness, Inc. | 2025 | Colleen Keating | 1,000,000 | 4,999,949 | 0 | 1,723,399 | 8,237,348 |
| 5 | CarGurus, Inc. | 2025 | Jason Trevisan | 647,500 | 6,499,975 | 0 | 709,325 | 7,889,260 |
| 6 | Zillow Group, Inc. | 2025 | Jeremy Wacksman | 850,266 | 4,006,800 | 2,249,536 | 0 | 7,138,557 |
| 7 | Velocity Financial, Inc. | 2025 | Christopher Farrar | 630,000 | 2,900,000 | 0 | 2,520,000 | 6,564,245 |
| 8 | Marcus & Millichap, Inc. | 2025 | Hessam Nadji | 700,000 | 3,495,954 | 0 | 1,749,310 | 6,273,083 |
| 9 | Dine Brands Global, Inc. | 2025 | John Peyton | 1,000,000 | 2,213,577 | 0 | 2,158,500 | 5,417,315 |
| 10 | Cars.com, LLC | 2025 | Tobias Hartmann | 20,548 | 5,000,005 | 0 | 0 | 5,020,553 |
| 11 | LendingClub Corporation | 2025 | Scott Sanborn | 575,000 | 2,690,865 | 0 | 1,004,813 | 4,823,478 |
| 12 | RE/MAX Holdings | 2024 | Erik Carlson | 825,000 | 0 | 0 | 972,102 | 1,812,352 |
| 13 | Redfin Corporation | 2023 | Glenn Kelman | 300,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 300,000 |
| — | Concrete Pumping Holdings, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Emerald Holding, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Noodles & Company | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Consumer Portfolio Services, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RE/MAX Holdings | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| CarGurus, Inc. | 108.29% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Compensia, Inc. |
| Cars.com, LLC | 80.4% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Korn Ferry (Jan–Jul 2025); Compensia Inc. (Aug 2025 onward) |
| Concrete Pumping Holdings, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Consumer Portfolio Services, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| CSG Systems International, Inc. | 60.3% | PSU 75 · RSU 25 | Yes — Three-Year Relative TSR | Semler Brossy |
| Dine Brands Global, Inc. | 91.96% | Cash LTI 75 · RSU 25 | No | Exequity LLP |
| Emerald Holding, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Enova International, Inc. | 142% | RSU 50 · Options 50 | not disclosed | Willis Towers Watson |
| Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| LendingClub Corporation | 116.5% | PSU 41 · RSU 34 · Cash LTI 25 | Yes — Relative TSR | FW Cook |
| Marcus & Millichap, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Noodles & Company | 20% | PSU 67 · RSU 33 | No | FW Cook |
| Planet Fitness, Inc. | 114.9% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Redfin Corporation | 10% | PSU 62.5 · RSU 37.5 | No | Compensia |
| The ONE Group Hospitality, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Velocity Financial, Inc. | 200% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Mercer (US) Inc. |
| Wingstop Inc. | 142% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | FW Cook |
| Zillow Group, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Equilar |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Ward Morrison | DEF 14A | 2025-04-03 | 0001558370-25-004353 | Section “Summary Compensation Tabl e”. As printed: 2,116,948. Filing ↗machine: t144 · r12 · c14 · span 908808–908817 |
| 2 | Section 01, Karri Callahan | DEF 14A | 2025-04-03 | 0001558370-25-004353 | Section “Summary Compensation Tabl e”. As printed: 1,856,205. Filing ↗machine: t144 · r8 · c14 · span 893036–893045 |
| 3 | Section 01, Erik Carlson | DEF 14A | 2025-04-03 | 0001558370-25-004353 | Section “Summary Compensation Tabl e”. As printed: 1,812,352. Filing ↗machine: t144 · r6 · c14 · span 884831–884840 |
| 4 | Section 01, W. Grady Ligon | DEF 14A | 2025-04-03 | 0001558370-25-004353 | Section “Summary Compensation Tabl e”. As printed: 1,724,698. Filing ↗machine: t144 · r11 · c14 · span 905015–905024 |
| 5 | Section 01, Serene Smith | DEF 14A | 2025-04-03 | 0001558370-25-004353 | Section “Summary Compensation Tabl e”. As printed: 1,636,247. Filing ↗machine: t144 · r16 · c14 · span 924484–924493 |
| 6 | Section 01, Susie Winders | DEF 14A | 2025-04-03 | 0001558370-25-004353 | Section “Summary Compensation Tabl e”. As printed: 1,406,089. Filing ↗machine: t144 · r15 · c14 · span 920823–920832 |
| 7 | Section 03, Karri Callahan PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-04-03 | 0001558370-25-004353 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t153 · r13 · c12 · span 1020017–1020023 |
| 8 | Section 03, Erik Carlson RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-04-03 | 0001558370-25-004353 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t153 · r11 · c16 · span 1009431–1009436 |
| 9 | Section 03, Karri Callahan RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-04-03 | 0001558370-25-004353 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t153 · r14 · c16 · span 1026765–1026771 |
| 10 | Section 03, W. Grady Ligon RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-04-03 | 0001558370-25-004353 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t153 · r18 · c16 · span 1050504–1050510 |
| 11 | Section 03, Ward Morrison PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-04-03 | 0001558370-25-004353 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t153 · r21 · c12 · span 1067416–1067422 |
| 12 | Section 03, W. Grady Ligon PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-04-03 | 0001558370-25-004353 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t153 · r17 · c12 · span 1043703–1043709 |
| 13 | Section 03, Ward Morrison RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-04-03 | 0001558370-25-004353 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t153 · r22 · c16 · span 1074164–1074170 |
| 14 | Section 03, Susie Winders PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-04-03 | 0001558370-25-004353 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t153 · r25 · c10 · span 1090524–1090530 |
| 15 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2025-04-03 | 0001558370-25-004353 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 17 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 1470231–1470238 |
| 16 | Section 08, Roger J. Dow | DEF 14A | 2025-04-03 | 0001558370-25-004353 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 225,563. Filing ↗machine: t79 · r6 · c8 · span 559159–559166 |
| 17 | Section 08, Katherine L. Scherping | DEF 14A | 2025-04-03 | 0001558370-25-004353 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 207,497. Filing ↗machine: t79 · r14 · c8 · span 576167–576174 |
| 18 | Section 08, Christine M. Riordan | DEF 14A | 2025-04-03 | 0001558370-25-004353 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 202,247. Filing ↗machine: t79 · r13 · c8 · span 574017–574024 |
| 19 | Section 08, Teresa S. Van De Bogart | DEF 14A | 2025-04-03 | 0001558370-25-004353 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 199,747. Filing ↗machine: t79 · r15 · c8 · span 578583–578590 |
| 20 | Section 08, Norman K. Jenkins | DEF 14A | 2025-04-03 | 0001558370-25-004353 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 194,423. Filing ↗machine: t79 · r7 · c8 · span 561302–561309 |
| 21 | Section 08, Annita M. Menogan | DEF 14A | 2025-04-03 | 0001558370-25-004353 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 193,247. Filing ↗machine: t79 · r11 · c8 · span 569762–569769 |
| 22 | Section 08, Stephen P. Joyce | DEF 14A | 2025-04-03 | 0001558370-25-004353 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 185,003. Filing ↗machine: t79 · r8 · c8 · span 563447–563454 |
| 23 | Section 08, Cathleen Raffaeli | DEF 14A | 2025-04-03 | 0001558370-25-004353 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 99,256. Filing ↗machine: t79 · r12 · c8 · span 571911–571917 |
| 24 | Section 08, Kathleen J. Cunningham | DEF 14A | 2025-04-03 | 0001558370-25-004353 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 78,746. Filing ↗machine: t79 · r5 · c8 · span 557063–557069 |
| 25 | Section 08, Laura G. Kelly | DEF 14A | 2025-04-03 | 0001558370-25-004353 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 25,869. Filing ↗machine: t79 · r9 · c8 · span 565592–565598 |
| 26 | Section 08, David L. Liniger | DEF 14A | 2025-04-03 | 0001558370-25-004353 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗machine: t79 · r10 · c8 · span 567510–567511 |
| 27 | Section 08, Erik Carlson | DEF 14A | 2025-04-03 | 0001558370-25-004353 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 02, David L. Liniger 2025-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-02-02 | 0001586490-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Section 02, David L. Liniger 2025-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-02-02 | 0001586489-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Section 02, David L. Liniger 2025-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-02-02 | 0001586490-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 31 | Section 02, David L. Liniger 2025-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-02-02 | 0001586489-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 32 | Section 02, David L. Liniger 2025-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-02-02 | 0001586489-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 33 | Section 02, David L. Liniger 2025-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-02-02 | 0001586490-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 02, Roger J. Dow 2025-05-14 | Form 4 | 2025-05-16 | 0001415889-25-013485 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 02, Christine M. Riordan 2025-05-14 | Form 4 | 2025-05-16 | 0001415889-25-013489 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 02, Cathleen Raffaeli 2025-05-14 | Form 4 | 2025-05-16 | 0001415889-25-013488 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 02, Katherine L. Scherping 2025-05-14 | Form 4 | 2025-05-16 | 0001415889-25-013490 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 02, Van De Bogart Teresa S 2025-05-14 | Form 4 | 2025-05-16 | 0001415889-25-013491 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, Annita M. Menogan 2025-05-14 | Form 4 | 2025-05-16 | 0001415889-25-013487 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, Norman K. Jenkins 2025-05-14 | Form 4 | 2025-05-16 | 0001415889-25-013486 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Abigail C. Lee 2025-05-16 | Form 4 | 2025-05-16 | 0001415889-25-013492 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, Adam K. Peterson 2025-07-15 | Form 4 | 2025-07-17 | 0001398344-25-013240 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, Victor Stephen Lombardo 2025-08-18 | Form 4 | 2025-08-20 | 0001415889-25-022534 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, Roger J. Dow 2025-09-30 | Form 4 | 2025-10-02 | 0001586505-25-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, Susie Winders 2026-01-16 | Form 4 | 2026-01-20 | 0001939519-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, Karri Callahan 2026-01-16 | Form 4 | 2026-01-20 | 0001624701-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, Adam K. Peterson 2026-02-18 | Form 4 | 2026-02-20 | 0001398344-26-003450 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Adam K. Peterson 2026-02-18 | Form 4 | 2026-02-20 | 0001398344-26-003450 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, Susie Winders 2026-02-27 | Form 4 | 2026-03-03 | 0001939519-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, Christopher Inwhan Lim 2026-02-27 | Form 4 | 2026-03-03 | 0002115459-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, Susie Winders 2026-02-27 | Form 4 | 2026-03-03 | 0001939519-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Norman K. Jenkins 2026-02-27 | Form 4 | 2026-03-03 | 0001991141-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, Victor Stephen Lombardo 2026-02-27 | Form 4 | 2026-03-03 | 0002082271-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, Victor Stephen Lombardo 2026-02-27 | Form 4 | 2026-03-03 | 0002082271-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, Erik Carlson 2026-02-27 | Form 4 | 2026-03-03 | 0001426816-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, Erik Carlson 2026-02-27 | Form 4 | 2026-03-03 | 0001426816-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, Karri Callahan 2026-02-27 | Form 4 | 2026-03-03 | 0001624701-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 02, Karri Callahan 2026-02-27 | Form 4 | 2026-03-03 | 0001624701-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 02, Karri Callahan 2026-02-27 | Form 4 | 2026-03-03 | 0001624701-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 02, Karri Callahan 2026-02-27 | Form 4 | 2026-03-03 | 0001624701-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 02, Susie Winders 2026-02-27 | Form 4 | 2026-03-03 | 0001939519-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 02, Susie Winders 2026-02-27 | Form 4 | 2026-03-03 | 0001939519-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 02, Christopher Inwhan Lim 2026-02-27 | Form 4 | 2026-03-03 | 0002115459-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 02, Christopher Inwhan Lim 2026-02-27 | Form 4 | 2026-03-03 | 0002115459-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 02, Christopher Inwhan Lim 2026-02-27 | Form 4 | 2026-03-03 | 0002115459-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 02, Victor Stephen Lombardo 2026-02-27 | Form 4 | 2026-03-03 | 0002082271-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 67 | Section 02, Norman K. Jenkins 2026-02-27 | Form 4 | 2026-03-03 | 0001991141-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 68 | Section 02, Erik Carlson 2026-02-27 | Form 4 | 2026-03-03 | 0001426816-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 69 | Section 02, Erik Carlson 2026-02-27 | Form 4 | 2026-03-03 | 0001426816-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 70 | Section 02, Karri Callahan 2026-02-27 | Form 4 | 2026-03-03 | 0001624701-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 71 | Section 02, Susie Winders 2026-02-27 | Form 4 | 2026-03-03 | 0001939519-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 72 | Section 02, Norman K. Jenkins 2026-02-27 | Form 4 | 2026-03-03 | 0001991141-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 73 | Section 02, Norman K. Jenkins 2026-02-27 | Form 4 | 2026-03-03 | 0001991141-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 74 | Section 02, Erik Carlson 2026-02-27 | Form 4 | 2026-03-03 | 0001426816-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 75 | Section 02, Victor Stephen Lombardo 2026-02-27 | Form 4 | 2026-03-03 | 0002082271-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 76 | Section 02, Christopher Inwhan Lim 2026-02-27 | Form 4 | 2026-03-03 | 0002115459-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 77 | Section 02, Norman K. Jenkins 2026-02-27 | Form 4 | 2026-03-03 | 0001991141-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 78 | Section 02, Victor Stephen Lombardo 2026-02-27 | Form 4 | 2026-03-03 | 0002082271-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 79 | Section 02, Adam K. Peterson 2026-03-31 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001398344-26-006066 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 80 | Section 02, Adam K. Peterson 2026-03-31 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001398344-26-006066 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 81 | Section 02, Adam K. Peterson 2026-04-20 | Form 4 | 2026-04-22 | 0001398344-26-006883 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 82 | Section 02, Adam K. Peterson 2026-04-27 | Form 4 | 2026-04-29 | 0001398344-26-007721 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 83 | Section 02, Adam K. Peterson 2026-04-27 | Form 4 | 2026-04-29 | 0001398344-26-007721 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 84 | Section 02, Adam K. Peterson 2026-04-27 | Form 4 | 2026-04-29 | 0001398344-26-007721 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 85 | Section 02, Cathleen Raffaeli 2026-05-12 | Form 4 | 2026-05-14 | 0001096461-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 86 | Section 02, Annita M. Menogan 2026-05-12 | Form 4 | 2026-05-14 | 0001349040-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 87 | Section 02, Katherine L. Scherping 2026-05-12 | Form 4 | 2026-05-14 | 0001330786-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 88 | Section 02, Van De Bogart Teresa S 2026-05-12 | Form 4 | 2026-05-14 | 0001674029-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 89 | Section 02, Roger J. Dow 2026-05-12 | Form 4 | 2026-05-14 | 0001586505-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 90 | Section 02, Norman K. Jenkins 2026-05-12 | Form 4 | 2026-05-14 | 0001712525-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 91 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-20 | 0001104659-25-051001 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 92.35% (votes for as printed: 25,914,739). Filing ↗ |
| 92 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-05-29 | 0001104659-24-066099 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 94.49% (votes for as printed: 24,105,930). Filing ↗ |
| 93 | Section 06, 2023 vote | Form 8-K | 2023-05-31 | 0001104659-23-066623 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 99.08% (votes for as printed: 24,732,525). Filing ↗ |
| 94 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 95 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 96 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 803,125 + equity 800,029 + all other 8,444 = 1,611,598, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,611,598 |
| 97 | Wingstop Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-140360 | CEO total compensation as printed in Wingstop Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 35,288,595. Filing ↗machine: t256 · r4 · c39 · span 885907–885917 |
| 98 | Enova International, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-138937 | CEO total compensation as printed in Enova International, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,703,176. Filing ↗machine: t29 · r2 · c29 · span 933846–933856 |
| 99 | CSG Systems International, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-01 | 0001308179-25-000330 | CEO total compensation as printed in CSG Systems International, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,394,373. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c29 · span 542637–542647 |
| 100 | Planet Fitness, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001637207-26-000019 | CEO total compensation as printed in Planet Fitness, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,237,348. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c39 · span 727315–727324 |
| 101 | CarGurus, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001193125-26-170400 | CEO total compensation as printed in CarGurus, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,889,260. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c7 · span 953842–953851 |
| 102 | Zillow Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001617640-26-000031 | CEO total compensation as printed in Zillow Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,138,557. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c39 · span 618709–618718 |
| 103 | Velocity Financial, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001193125-26-150488 | CEO total compensation as printed in Velocity Financial, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,564,245. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c31 · span 370748–370757 |
| 104 | Marcus & Millichap, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001193125-26-113930 | CEO total compensation as printed in Marcus & Millichap, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,273,083. Filing ↗ |
| 105 | Dine Brands Global, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-127555 | CEO total compensation as printed in Dine Brands Global, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,417,315. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c31 · span 603550–603559 |
| 106 | Cars.com, LLC, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001140361-26-015383 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cars.com, LLC's own proxy. As printed: 5,020,553. Filing ↗machine: t136 · r12 · c13 · span 937383–937392 |
| 107 | LendingClub Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-21 | 0001140361-26-015923 | CEO total compensation as printed in LendingClub Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 4,823,478. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 802228–802237 |
| 108 | RE/MAX Holdings (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-03 | 0001558370-25-004353 | CEO total compensation as printed in RE/MAX Holdings's own proxy. As printed: 1,812,352. Filing ↗machine: t144 · r6 · c14 · span 884831–884840 |
| 109 | Redfin Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-04-25 | 0001382821-24-000045 | CEO total compensation as printed in Redfin Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 300,000. Filing ↗machine: t17 · r2 · c3 · span 301713–301720 |
| 110 | Section 10a, Planet Fitness, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001637207-26-000019 | Planet Fitness, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include RE/MAX Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 111 | Section 10a, LendingClub Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-015923 | LendingClub Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include RE/MAX Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 112 | Section 10a, Wingstop Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-140360 | Wingstop Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include RE/MAX Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 113 | Section 10a, Cars.com, LLC reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-015383 | Cars.com, LLC's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include RE/MAX Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 114 | Section 10a, Dine Brands Global, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-127555 | Dine Brands Global, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include RE/MAX Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 115 | Section 10a, Enova International, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-138937 | Enova International, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include RE/MAX Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 116 | Section 10a, Velocity Financial, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-150488 | Velocity Financial, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include RE/MAX Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 117 | Section 10a, Marcus & Millichap, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-113930 | Marcus & Millichap, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include RE/MAX Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 118 | Section 10a, Noodles & Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001275158-25-000036 | Noodles & Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include RE/MAX Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 119 | Section 10a, Redfin Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001382821-24-000045 | Redfin Corporation names RE/MAX Holdings in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |