Fiscal year 2026 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses DY in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named DY in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jill Ramshaw | $432,692 | $0 | $1,058,234 | $0 | $681,490 | $0 | $3,117 | $2,175,533 |
| Senior Vice President and Chief Human Resources Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2026 total | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | Δ FY2025→2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jill Ramshaw | $2,175,533 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2026 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raejeanne Skillern | Director | 2026-05-04 | A | 41 | $429 | $17,608 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jennifer M. Fritzsche | Director | 2026-05-04 | A | 25 | 429 | 10,737 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stephen O. LeClair | Director | 2026-05-04 | A | 28 | 429 | 12,025 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Philip R. Gallagher | Director | 2026-05-04 | A | 28 | 429 | 12,025 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Richard K. Sykes | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 331 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Richard K. Sykes | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 142 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Carmen M. Sabater | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 331 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter T. Pruitt Jr | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 331 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Raejeanne Skillern | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 331 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Philip R. Gallagher | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 331 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jennifer M. Fritzsche | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 331 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Eitan Gertel | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 331 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stephen O. LeClair | Director | 2026-05-28 | A | 331 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jennifer M. Fritzsche | Director | 2026-06-02 | D | 100 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jill Ramshaw | RSU | 2025-02-17 | — | 1,639 | — | — | $292,070 |
| Jill Ramshaw | PSU | 2025-03-25 | — | 2,371 | — | 4,742 | 383,082 |
| Jill Ramshaw | RSU | 2025-03-25 | — | 2,371 | — | — | 383,082 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jill Ramshaw | $675,152 | $383,082 | $0 | 36.2% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
Our executive compensation program is aligned with our business strategy and our culture and is designed to attract and retain top talent, reward performance and maximize shareholder value. Our holistic view of performance considers the individual's ability to deliver business results, their leadership skills, their business experience and their ability to execute the Company's strategic goals.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 115% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Not disclosed |
| Clawback policy | — |
| Anti-hedging | True |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-28 | 24,341,198 | 743,277 | 19,575 | 97.04% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-22 | 22,788,736 | 1,541,821 | 113,680 | 93.66% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-23 | 23,684,350 | 612,664 | 47,579 | 97.48% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-05-26 | 24,301,760 | 1,115,834 | 164,692 | 95.61% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-05-26 | 24,573,786 | 1,110,956 | 32,826 | 95.67% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-05-26 | 24,760,937 | 1,021,055 | 28,609 | 96.04% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-28 | 97.04%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-22 | 93.66%b |
| 2024 | 2024-05-23 | 97.48%c |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
c. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 134 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $8,011,338 |
| Median employee compensation | $59,800 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Philip R. GallagherIndependent · Partial-year service · Newly elected | $14,920 | $124,484 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $139,404 |
| Stephen O. LeClairIndependent · Partial-year service · Newly elected | 3,250 | 95,344 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98,594 |
| Annual cash retainer | $75,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $150,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | $2,250 |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 15,000 / 15,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | the Board has established stock ownership guidelines for the non-employee directors to further align their economic interests with those of the Company's shareholders |
| Component | FY2026 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $18,170 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $219,828 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $237,998 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Dycom Industries names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Dycom Industries.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Emcor Group, Inc. | 2025 | Anthony Guzzi | $1,325,000 | $3,505,903 | $0 | $9,375,000 | $14,380,630 |
| 2 | NOV, Inc. | 2025 | Clay Williams | 1,000,000 | 9,576,940 | 899,208 | 1,129,492 | 12,713,187 |
| 3 | Tetra Tech, Inc. | 2025 | Dan L. Batrack | 1,245,673 | 7,798,841 | 0 | 2,506,500 | 11,622,399 |
| 4 | KBR, Inc. | 2025 | Stuart Bradie | 1,310,308 | 4,879,034 | 0 | 5,227,132 | 11,614,552 |
| 5 | MasTec, Inc. | 2025 | Jose Mas | 1,250,000 | 8,000,000 | 0 | 2,250,000 | 11,544,386 |
| 6 | Comfort Systems USA, Inc. | 2025 | Brian Lane | 1,250,000 | 6,249,812 | — | 3,096,125 | 10,620,815 |
| 7 | Tutor Perini Corporation | 2025 | Gary Smalley | 1,200,000 | 5,693,196 | 0 | 2,777,619 | 10,041,405 |
| 8 | Granite Construction, Inc. | 2025 | Kyle Larkin | 1,000,000 | 7,178,777 | 0 | 1,612,935 | 9,861,425 |
| 9 | ABM Industries, Inc. | 2025 | Scott Salmirs | 1,025,000 | 6,449,997 | 0 | 1,622,188 | 9,111,185 |
| 10 | Sterling Infrastructure, Inc. | 2025 | Joseph Cutillo | 1,100,000 | 4,675,000 | 0 | 2,530,000 | 8,414,685 |
| 11 | Arcosa, Inc. | 2025 | Antonio Carrillo | 1,000,000 | 5,127,741 | 0 | 1,937,500 | 8,092,216 |
| 12 | MYR Group, Inc. | 2025 | Richard Swartz | 941,461 | 3,837,846 | 0 | 1,572,514 | 6,387,221 |
| 13 | IES Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Matthew Simmes | 793,750 | 772,182 | 0 | 4,632,012 | 6,203,398 |
| 14 | Clean Harbors, Inc. | 2025 | Eric Gerstenberg | 1,000,000 | 3,197,110 | 0 | 1,719,000 | 5,929,422 |
| 15 | Primoris Services Corp. | 2025 | Koti Vadlamudi | 115,385 | 900,104 | 0 | 0 | 2,176,941 |
| 16 | Dycom Industries | 2026 | Jill Ramshaw | 432,692 | 1,058,234 | 0 | 681,490 | 2,175,533 |
| — | Archrock, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Valmont Industries, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dycom Industries | 226% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Not disclosed |
| ABM Industries, Inc. | 105% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Pay Governance |
| Archrock, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Arcosa, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | Yes — rTSR | Not disclosed |
| Clean Harbors, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Comfort Systems USA, Inc. | 200% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Compensation Advisory Partners; Willis Towers Watson |
| Emcor Group, Inc. | 300% | RSU 50 · Cash LTI 50 | No | Mercer |
| Granite Construction, Inc. | 134% | PSU 75 · RSU 25 | Yes — Relative TSR | FW Cook |
| IES Holdings, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 67 · RSU 33 | No | Mercer US, Inc. |
| KBR, Inc. | 113.1% | PSU 66 · RSU 33 | Yes — Relative Total Stockholder Return (TSR) | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| MasTec, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Meridian |
| MYR Group, Inc. | 165.5% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | Yes — TSR | Mercer |
| NOV, Inc. | 87% | PSU 50 · RSU 40 · Options 10 | Yes — TSR (total shareholder return) goal | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Primoris Services Corp. | 190% | PSU 65 · RSU 35 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Sterling Infrastructure, Inc. | 200% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (TSR) | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Tetra Tech, Inc. | 134% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative TSR | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Tutor Perini Corporation | 154.3% | not disclosed | No | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Valmont Industries, Inc. | 94.6% | not disclosed | No | not disclosed |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Jill Ramshaw | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0000067215-26-000017 | Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · page 49. As printed: 2,175,533. Filing ↗machine: span 914981–914990 |
| 2 | Section 03, Jill Ramshaw RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0000067215-26-000017 | Section “GRANT OF PLAN-BASED AWARDS TABLE” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t119 · r12 · c30 · span 1007253–1007260 |
| 3 | Section 03, Jill Ramshaw PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0000067215-26-000017 | Section “Grant of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t119 · r14 · c15 · span 1015337–1015342 |
| 4 | Section 03, Jill Ramshaw RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0000067215-26-000017 | Section “Grant of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t119 · r14 · c15 · span 1015337–1015342 |
| 5 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0000067215-26-000017 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 134 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 1197883–1197892 |
| 6 | Section 08, Philip R. Gallagher | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0000067215-26-000017 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 139,404. Filing ↗machine: t72 · r4 · c22 · span 441339–441347 |
| 7 | Section 08, Stephen O. LeClair | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0000067215-26-000017 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 98,594. Filing ↗machine: t72 · r6 · c22 · span 449812–449819 |
| 8 | Section 02, Raejeanne Skillern 2026-05-04 | Form 4 | 2026-05-05 | 0001946684-26-000011 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 9 | Section 02, Jennifer M. Fritzsche 2026-05-04 | Form 4 | 2026-05-05 | 0001829962-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 10 | Section 02, Stephen O. LeClair 2026-05-04 | Form 4 | 2026-05-05 | 0001659312-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 11 | Section 02, Philip R. Gallagher 2026-05-04 | Form 4 | 2026-05-05 | 0001456412-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 12 | Section 02, Richard K. Sykes 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-05-29 | 0001735666-26-000001 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 13 | Section 02, Richard K. Sykes 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-05-29 | 0001735666-26-000001 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 14 | Section 02, Carmen M. Sabater 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-05-29 | 0001919348-26-000001 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 15 | Section 02, Peter T. Pruitt Jr 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-05-29 | 0001758927-26-000001 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 16 | Section 02, Raejeanne Skillern 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-05-29 | 0001946684-26-000012 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 17 | Section 02, Philip R. Gallagher 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-05-29 | 0001456412-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 02, Jennifer M. Fritzsche 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-05-29 | 0001829962-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 02, Eitan Gertel 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-05-29 | 0001378818-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 02, Stephen O. LeClair 2026-05-28 | Form 4 | 2026-05-29 | 0001659312-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 02, Jennifer M. Fritzsche 2026-06-02 | Form 4 | 2026-06-02 | 0001829962-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-06-01 | 0000067215-26-000028 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.04% (votes for as printed: 24,341,198). Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-27 | 0000067215-25-000044 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 93.66% (votes for as printed: 22,788,736). Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-05-23 | 0000947871-24-000528 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.48% (votes for as printed: 23,684,350). Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 26 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 18,170 + equity 219,828 + all other 0 = 237,998, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 237,998 |
| 27 | Emcor Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-21 | 0001140361-26-015809 | CEO total compensation as printed in Emcor Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,380,630. Filing ↗machine: t131 · r2 · c24 · span 391861–391872 |
| 28 | NOV, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001193125-26-148884 | CEO total compensation as printed in NOV, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 12,713,187. Filing ↗machine: t130 · r2 · c35 · span 574372–574382 |
| 29 | Tetra Tech, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-09 | 0001104659-26-002458 | CEO total compensation as printed in Tetra Tech, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,622,399. Filing ↗machine: t51 · r1 · c29 · span 1221310–1221320 |
| 30 | KBR, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001104659-26-036847 | CEO total compensation as printed in KBR, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,614,552. Filing ↗machine: t266 · r7 · c14 · span 1965148–1965158 |
| 31 | MasTec, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001140361-26-014022 | CEO total compensation as printed in MasTec, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,544,386. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c19 · span 995699–995710 |
| 32 | Comfort Systems USA, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001308179-26-000245 | CEO total compensation as printed in Comfort Systems USA, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,620,815. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c12 · span 843490–843500 |
| 33 | Tutor Perini Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0000077543-26-000088 | CEO total compensation as printed in Tutor Perini Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 10,041,405. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c42 · span 637136–637146 |
| 34 | Granite Construction, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0000861459-26-000012 | CEO total compensation as printed in Granite Construction, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,861,425. Filing ↗machine: t43 · r4 · c18 · span 618853–618862 |
| 35 | ABM Industries, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-02-13 | 0001193125-26-050152 | CEO total compensation as printed in ABM Industries, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,111,185. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c6 · span 1264333–1264342 |
| 36 | Sterling Infrastructure, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0000874238-26-000042 | CEO total compensation as printed in Sterling Infrastructure, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,414,685. Filing ↗machine: span 669281–669290 |
| 37 | Arcosa, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0001739445-26-000050 | CEO total compensation as printed in Arcosa, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,092,216. Filing ↗machine: t194 · r4 · c14 · span 1027065–1027074 |
| 38 | MYR Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-04 | 0000700923-26-000017 | CEO total compensation as printed in MYR Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,387,221. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 728070–728079 |
| 39 | IES Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-07 | 0001048268-26-000018 | CEO total compensation as printed in IES Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,203,398. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c48 · span 402367–402376 |
| 40 | Clean Harbors, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0000822818-26-000013 | CEO total compensation as printed in Clean Harbors, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,929,422. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c45 · span 683235–683244 |
| 41 | Primoris Services Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001104659-26-032237 | CEO total compensation as printed in Primoris Services Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,176,941. Filing ↗machine: span 1489439–1489448 |
| 42 | Dycom Industries (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0000067215-26-000017 | CEO total compensation as printed in Dycom Industries's own proxy. As printed: 2,175,533. Filing ↗machine: span 914981–914990 |
| 43 | Section 10a, Primoris Services Corp. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-032237 | Primoris Services Corp. names Dycom Industries in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, Tetra Tech, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-002458 | Tetra Tech, Inc. names Dycom Industries in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, ABM Industries, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-050152 | ABM Industries, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Dycom Industries. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, Arcosa, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001739445-26-000050 | Arcosa, Inc. names Dycom Industries in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 10a, Clean Harbors, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000822818-26-000013 | Clean Harbors, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Dycom Industries. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 10a, Emcor Group, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-015809 | Emcor Group, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Dycom Industries. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 10a, Granite Construction, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000861459-26-000012 | Granite Construction, Inc. names Dycom Industries in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 10a, KBR, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-036847 | KBR, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Dycom Industries. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 10a, MasTec, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-014022 | MasTec, Inc. names Dycom Industries in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 10a, MYR Group, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000700923-26-000017 | MYR Group, Inc. names Dycom Industries in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 10a, NOV, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-148884 | NOV, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Dycom Industries. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 10a, Sterling Infrastructure, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000874238-26-000042 | Sterling Infrastructure, Inc. names Dycom Industries in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 10a, Tutor Perini Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000077543-26-000088 | Tutor Perini Corporation names Dycom Industries in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 10a, Valmont Industries, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-026141 | Valmont Industries, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Dycom Industries. Filing ↗ |