Companies Everforth Inc
Everforth (EFOR): executive pay, fiscal 2025
Free brief. Every figure links to the company’s own filing.
Velarion Intel: free for 3 days, no card →Email me Everforth Inc’s executive pay brief as a PDF
You get it on this page the moment you ask, and a copy by email. Every figure is cited to its filing.
After the PDF, up to three short notes on the deeper reports for this company. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
CEO pay, last three years
- $6,858,258FY2023
- $8,336,636FY2024
- $10,475,672FY2025
CEO total pay was $10,475,672 in fiscal 2025, up from $8,336,636 in fiscal 2024.
FY2025: salary $1,100,000 · bonus $0 · stock awards $7,787,118 · option awards $0
Executives and directors
Frequently asked questions
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Full detail
Every table from the filing. Open any section.
Summary compensation table
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Theodore Hanson | $1,100,000 | $0 | $7,787,118 | $0 | $1,566,066 | $0 | $22,488 | $10,475,672 |
| Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Sadasivam Iyer | 712,603 | 0 | 5,933,272 | — | 1,061,577 | — | — | 7,707,452 |
| President | ||||||||
| Randolph Blazer | 807,500 | 0 | 2,063,714 | — | 1,006,848 | — | 21,092 | 3,899,154 |
| Executive Vice Chair | ||||||||
| Marie Perry | 650,000 | 0 | 2,347,450 | — | 623,435 | — | 100,915 | 3,721,800 |
| Executive Vice President and Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Jennifer Painter | 570,000 | 0 | 1,931,592 | — | 474,568 | — | 12,488 | 2,988,648 |
| Senior Vice President, Chief Legal Officer and Secretary | ||||||||
| Rose Cunningham | 362,000 | 0 | 500,340 | — | 260,404 | — | 12,403 | 1,135,147 |
| Vice President, Chief Accounting Officer and Controller | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Theodore Hanson | $10,475,672 | $8,336,636 | $6,858,258 | ↑ +2,139,036 |
| Sadasivam Iyer | 7,707,452 | — | — | — |
| Randolph Blazer | 3,899,154 | 1,900,722 | 1,358,850 | ↑ +1,998,432 |
| Marie Perry | 3,721,800 | 2,537,322 | 2,138,657 | ↑ +1,184,478 |
| Jennifer Painter | 2,988,648 | 2,089,041 | 1,813,283 | ↑ +899,607 |
| Rose Cunningham | 1,135,147 | 860,303 | 766,081 | ↑ +274,844 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis
Our executive compensation program is designed to attract and retain high-caliber executive officers, and to motivate and reward performance that is consistent with our corporate objectives and stockholder interests. Our policy is to provide a competitive total compensation package that shares our success with our named executive officers, as well as other employees, when our goals are met.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 150% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Semler Brossy Consulting Group, LLC |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
Equity grants and outstanding awards
Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2025
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Theodore Hanson | RSU | 2025-01-02 | — | — | 36,205 | — | $2,999,946 |
| Rose Cunningham | PSU | 2025-03-19 | 1,783 | 3,565 | — | 7,130 | 257,892 |
| Randolph Blazer | RSU | 2025-01-02 | — | — | 12,068 | — | 999,954 |
| Theodore Hanson | PSU | 2025-03-19 | 33,088 | 66,176 | — | 132,352 | 4,787,172 |
| Jennifer Painter | RSU | 2025-01-02 | — | — | 11,295 | — | 935,904 |
| Randolph Blazer | PSU | 2025-03-19 | 7,353 | 14,705 | — | 29,410 | 1,063,760 |
| Jennifer Painter | PSU | 2025-03-19 | 6,882 | 13,764 | — | 27,528 | 995,688 |
| Marie Perry | PSU | 2025-03-19 | 8,364 | 16,727 | — | 33,454 | 1,210,031 |
| Rose Cunningham | RSU | 2025-01-02 | — | — | 2,926 | — | 242,448 |
| Marie Perry | RSU | 2025-01-02 | — | — | 13,727 | — | 1,137,419 |
Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Theodore Hanson | $2,999,946 | $4,787,172 | $0 | 61.5% |
| Rose Cunningham | 242,448 | 257,892 | 0 | 51.5% |
| Randolph Blazer | 999,954 | 1,063,760 | 0 | 51.5% |
| Jennifer Painter | 935,904 | 995,688 | 0 | 51.5% |
| Marie Perry | 1,137,419 | 1,210,031 | 0 | 51.5% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2025
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rose Cunningham | RSU | 13,891 | — | $455,061 |
| Randolph Blazer | RSU | 39,367 | — | 1,289,656 |
| Jennifer Painter | RSU | 53,882 | — | 1,765,189 |
| Marie Perry | RSU | 65,719 | — | 2,152,959 |
| Theodore Hanson | RSU | 362,654 | — | 11,880,552 |
Director compensation
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arshad MatinIndependent · Board Chair · Litigation · Nominating and Corporate Governance | $190,000 | $184,944 | — | — | — | $374,944 |
| Joseph W. DyerIndependent · Litigation · Audit | 117,000 | 184,944 | — | — | — | 301,944 |
| Maria R. HawthorneIndependent · Litigation · Audit (Chair) | 115,000 | 184,944 | — | — | — | 299,944 |
| Brian J. CallaghanIndependent · Litigation · Compensation · Audit | 109,500 | 184,944 | — | — | — | 294,444 |
| Carol J. LindstromIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 107,115 | 184,944 | — | — | — | 292,059 |
| Jonathan S. HolmanIndependent · Compensation | 105,385 | 184,944 | — | — | — | 290,329 |
| Edwin A. Sheridan IVIndependent | 105,000 | 184,944 | — | — | — | 289,944 |
| Mark A. FrantzIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) | 95,000 | 184,944 | — | — | — | 279,944 |
| Patricia L. ObermaierIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 92,747 | 184,944 | — | — | — | 277,691 |
| Theodore S. HansonEmployee director | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
Board fee structure and ownership guideline
| Annual cash retainer | $85,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $185,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 30,000 / 25,000 / 20,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | Rigorous stock ownership guidelines for executives and directors |
Total cost of the board
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $1,036,747 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,664,496 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $2,701,243 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
Peer group, and who names Everforth as a peer
Companies that benchmark against EFOR
10 companies name EFOR as a compensation peer
- AMN HEALTHCARE SERVICES INCAMNFY2025
- AramarkARMKFY2025
- CBIZ, Inc.CBZFY2025
- EPAM Systems, Inc.EPAMFY2025
- EPLUS INCPLUSFY2026
- KELLY SERVICES INCKELYAFY2025
- KFORCE INCKFRCFY2025
- ManpowerGroup Inc.MANFY2025
- TrueBlue, Inc.TBIFY2025
Each company listed discloses EFOR in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named EFOR in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2025
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Peer reciprocity
Of the companies Everforth Inc names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer’s own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer’s filing. A dash means the peer’s current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Everforth Inc.
Chief executive pay against the peer group
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company’s own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gartner, Inc. | 2025 | Eugene Hall | $985,185 | $11,619,477 | $4,979,932 | $1,483,655 | $19,226,580 |
| 2 | Caci International Inc. | 2026 | John Mengucci | 1,387,242 | 13,000,063 | 0 | 3,484,962 | 18,674,436 |
| 3 | Insperity, Inc. | 2025 | Paul Sarvadi | 1,206,000 | 14,558,893 | 0 | 1,019,684 | 16,813,013 |
| 4 | Korn Ferry | 2026 | Gary Burnison | 1,000,000 | 11,982,027 | 0 | 3,000,000 | 16,117,290 |
| 5 | Leidos Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Thomas Bell | 1,360,385 | 8,257,172 | 1,915,031 | 3,148,260 | 14,736,385 |
| 6 | Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation | 2026 | Horacio Rozanski | 1,500,000 | 10,248,071 | 0 | 1,800,000 | 13,800,777 |
| 7 | ManpowerGroup Inc. | 2025 | Jonas Prising | 1,300,000 | 10,893,619 | 0 | 967,909 | 13,268,466 |
| 8 | KBR, Inc. | 2025 | Stuart Bradie | 1,310,308 | 4,879,034 | 0 | 5,227,132 | 11,614,552 |
| 9 | Maximus, Inc. | 2025 | Bruce Caswell | 976,923 | 6,862,177 | 0 | 3,300,000 | 11,210,668 |
| 10 | Everforth Inc | 2025 | Theodore Hanson | 1,100,000 | 7,787,118 | 0 | 1,566,066 | 10,475,672 |
| 11 | FTI Consulting, Inc. | 2025 | Steven Gunby | 1,000,000 | 7,450,943 | 0 | 1,805,152 | 10,273,735 |
| 12 | Clarivate Plc | 2025 | Matti Shem Tov | 900,000 | 6,399,514 | 0 | 918,000 | 8,350,984 |
| 13 | Parsons Corporation | 2025 | Carey Smith | 1,078,846 | 4,459,883 | 0 | 1,531,669 | 7,266,354 |
| 14 | ICF International, Inc. | 2025 | John Wasson | 1,003,096 | 4,715,918 | 0 | 1,122,332 | 6,857,678 |
| 15 | Robert Half Inc. | 2025 | M. Keith Waddell | 500,000 | 4,532,948 | 0 | 839,330 | 6,073,178 |
| 16 | Kforce Inc. | 2025 | Joseph Liberatore | 925,000 | 3,217,504 | 0 | 1,029,063 | 5,415,821 |
| 17 | Epam Systems, Inc. | 2025 | Balazs Fejes | 756,300 | 3,721,288 | 0 | 767,000 | 5,244,588 |
| 18 | Kelly Services, Inc. | 2025 | Christopher Layden | 307,692 | 4,000,003 | 0 | 450,000 | 5,207,696 |
| 19 | Unisys Corporation | 2025 | Michael Thomson | 771,538 | 1,940,628 | 0 | 1,487,222 | 4,220,888 |
| 20 | Science Applications International Corporation | 2026 | James Reagan | 381,904 | 2,170,111 | 0 | 400,200 | 2,953,483 |
Each peer’s compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer’s figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
Incentive design against the same peers
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Everforth Inc | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | Semler Brossy Consulting Group, LLC |
| Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation | 90% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Pay Governance LLC |
| Caci International Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Mercer |
| Clarivate Plc | 102% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — 3-Year Relative TSR vs. S&P 500 | Pay Governance |
| Epam Systems, Inc. | 101.7% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | Pay Governance LLC |
| FTI Consulting, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative TSR | Pearl Meyer |
| Gartner, Inc. | 119.6% | PSU 70 · Options 30 | No | Exequity |
| ICF International, Inc. | 86.41% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Aon Human Capital Solutions Practice |
| Insperity, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 65 · RSU 35 | not disclosed | FW Cook |
| KBR, Inc. | 113.1% | PSU 66 · RSU 33 | Yes — Relative Total Stockholder Return (TSR) | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Kelly Services, Inc. | not disclosed | Performance Shares 75 · Restricted Stock 25 | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer |
| Kforce Inc. | 89% | RSU 100 | Yes — Three-year TSR performance relative to Performance Peer Group | Pay Governance LLC |
| Korn Ferry | not disclosed | PRSU 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer |
| Leidos Holdings, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 30 · Options 20 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co. |
| ManpowerGroup Inc. | 46.5% | not disclosed | Yes — relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | Mercer |
| Maximus, Inc. | 220.0% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | FW Cook |
| Parsons Corporation | 99.46% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Semler Brossy |
| Robert Half Inc. | 59.1% | PRSU 100 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Science Applications International Corporation | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Unisys Corporation | 87.47% | RSU 50 · Cash LTI 50 | Yes — Relative Total Stockholder Return (rTSR) | Meridian Compensation Partners |
Read from each company’s Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company’s filing does not state the item.
Say-on-pay history and pay ratio
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-16 | 35,327,570 | 798,621 | 23,070 | 97.79% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-06-16 | 38,540,922 | 397,552 | 116,581 | 98.98% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-06-13 | 41,529,561 | 335,199 | 31,174 | 99.2% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-06-15 | 43,864,573 | 816,074 | 40,108 | 98.09% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-06-16 | 45,502,834 | 535,285 | 19,385 | 98.8% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-06-17 | 47,774,933 | 1,130,814 | 32,488 | 97.62% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year’s compensation.
Say-on-pay — history, company’s computation
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company’s computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-16 | 97.79%a |
| 2025 | 2025-06-16 | 98.98%b |
| 2024 | 2024-06-13 | 99.2%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “49 What if I abstain from voting? If you attend the Annual Meeting or send in your signed proxy card, but abstain from voting on any proposal, your shares will still be counted for purposes of determining whether a quorum exists and your abstention will have no effect on the election of the nominees (Proposal 1), and the same effect as a vote against the advisory vote proposals (Proposals 2 and 3).”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the same effect as a vote "against" such proposal, and broker non-votes will have no effect on the vote.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the same effect as a vote "against" such proposal, and broker non-votes will have no effect on the vote.”.
Approval percentages are the company’s own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
CEO pay ratio
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 152 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $10,475,672 |
| Median employee compensation | $69,112 |
Insider trades since the proxy
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brian J. Callaghan | Director | 2026-04-27 | A | 5,121 | $20 | $103,800 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Carol J. Lindstrom | Director | 2026-04-27 | A | 7 | 20 | 141 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Carol J. Lindstrom | Director | 2026-04-27 | A | 240 | 20 | 4,836 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Patricia L. Obermaier | Director | 2026-04-27 | A | 2,500 | 21 | 51,513 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Sadasivam Iyer | President | 2026-04-28 | A | 1,110 | 23 | 25,164 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Rose Cunningham | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-04-28 | A | 1,125 | 22 | 25,054 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Joseph W. Dyer | Director | 2026-04-29 | A | 1,112 | 22 | 24,992 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jonathan S. Holman | Director | 2026-06-11 | D | 386 | 20 | 7,797 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
Sources (79 citations)
Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
- Section 01, Theodore Hanson. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 34. As printed: 10,475,672. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Sadasivam Iyer. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 34. As printed: 7,707,452. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Randolph Blazer. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 34. As printed: 3,899,154. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Marie Perry. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 34. As printed: 3,721,800. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Jennifer Painter. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 34. As printed: 2,988,648. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Rose Cunningham. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 34. As printed: 1,135,147. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Theodore Hanson RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “GRANTS OF PLAN-BASED AWARDS” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Rose Cunningham PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Randolph Blazer RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Theodore Hanson PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Jennifer Painter RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “GRANTS OF PLAN-BASED AWARDS” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Randolph Blazer PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Jennifer Painter PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Marie Perry PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Rose Cunningham RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “GRANTS OF PLAN-BASED AWARDS” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Marie Perry RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “GRANTS OF PLAN-BASED AWARDS” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 07, pay ratio. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 152 : 1. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Arshad Matin. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 374,944. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Joseph W. Dyer. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 301,944. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Maria R. Hawthorne. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 299,944. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Brian J. Callaghan. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 294,444. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Carol J. Lindstrom. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 292,059. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Jonathan S. Holman. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 290,329. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Edwin A. Sheridan IV. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 289,944. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Mark A. Frantz. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 279,944. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Patricia L. Obermaier. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 277,691. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Theodore S. Hanson. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Brian J. Callaghan 2026-04-27. Form 4, filed 2026-04-27. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Carol J. Lindstrom 2026-04-27. Form 4, filed 2026-04-27. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Carol J. Lindstrom 2026-04-27. Form 4, filed 2026-04-27. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Patricia L. Obermaier 2026-04-27. Form 4, filed 2026-04-27. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Sadasivam Iyer 2026-04-28. Form 4, filed 2026-04-28. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Rose Cunningham 2026-04-28. Form 4, filed 2026-04-28. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Joseph W. Dyer 2026-04-29. Form 4, filed 2026-04-29. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Jonathan S. Holman 2026-06-11. Form 4, filed 2026-06-15. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2026 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2026-06-16. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.79% (votes for as printed: 35,327,570). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2025 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2025-06-17. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.98% (votes for as printed: 38,540,922). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2024 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2024-06-14. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 99.2% (votes for as printed: 41,529,561). View filing ↗
- Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed). Computed. Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.
- Section 03b vehicle mix (computed). Computed. RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).
- Section 09b board cost (computed). Computed. Cash 1,036,747 + equity 1,664,496 + all other 0 = 2,701,243, summed across the director compensation table rows.
- Gartner, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-15. CEO total compensation as printed in Gartner, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 19,226,580. View filing ↗
- Caci International Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-09-04. CEO total compensation as printed in Caci International Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 18,674,436. View filing ↗
- Insperity, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-14. CEO total compensation as printed in Insperity, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 16,813,013. View filing ↗
- Korn Ferry, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-08-07. CEO total compensation as printed in Korn Ferry's own proxy. As printed: 16,117,290. View filing ↗
- Leidos Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-19. CEO total compensation as printed in Leidos Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,736,385. View filing ↗
- Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-06-11. CEO total compensation as printed in Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 13,800,777. View filing ↗
- ManpowerGroup Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-23. CEO total compensation as printed in ManpowerGroup Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 13,268,466. View filing ↗
- KBR, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-30. CEO total compensation as printed in KBR, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,614,552. View filing ↗
- Maximus, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-01-22. CEO total compensation as printed in Maximus, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,210,668. View filing ↗
- Everforth Inc (subject), Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. CEO total compensation as printed in Everforth Inc's own proxy. As printed: 10,475,672. View filing ↗
- FTI Consulting, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-21. CEO total compensation as printed in FTI Consulting, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,273,735. View filing ↗
- Clarivate Plc, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. CEO total compensation as printed in Clarivate Plc's own proxy. As printed: 8,350,984. View filing ↗
- Parsons Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-02. CEO total compensation as printed in Parsons Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 7,266,354. View filing ↗
- ICF International, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-22. CEO total compensation as printed in ICF International, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,857,678. View filing ↗
- Robert Half Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. CEO total compensation as printed in Robert Half Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,073,178. View filing ↗
- Kforce Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. CEO total compensation as printed in Kforce Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,415,821. View filing ↗
- Epam Systems, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-06. CEO total compensation as printed in Epam Systems, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,244,588. View filing ↗
- Kelly Services, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-13. CEO total compensation as printed in Kelly Services, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,207,696. View filing ↗
- Unisys Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-16. CEO total compensation as printed in Unisys Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 4,220,888. View filing ↗
- Science Applications International Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-22. CEO total compensation as printed in Science Applications International Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 2,953,483. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Kelly Services, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Kelly Services, Inc. names Everforth Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, ICF International, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. ICF International, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Everforth Inc. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Science Applications International Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Science Applications International Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Everforth Inc. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Everforth Inc. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, FTI Consulting, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. FTI Consulting, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Everforth Inc. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Gartner, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Gartner, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Everforth Inc. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Korn Ferry reciprocity. DEF 14A. Korn Ferry's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Everforth Inc. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, ManpowerGroup Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. ManpowerGroup Inc. names Everforth Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Maximus, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Maximus, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Everforth Inc. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Parsons Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Parsons Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Everforth Inc. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Robert Half Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Robert Half Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Everforth Inc. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Unisys Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Unisys Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Everforth Inc. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, CACI International Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. CACI International Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Everforth Inc. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Clarivate Plc reciprocity. DEF 14A. Clarivate Plc's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Everforth Inc. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Insperity, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Insperity, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Everforth Inc. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, KBR, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. KBR, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Everforth Inc. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Kforce Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Kforce Inc. names Everforth Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Leidos Holdings, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Leidos Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Everforth Inc. View filing ↗