CompBrief BY VELARION

Companies Foot Locker, Inc

Foot Locker (FL): executive pay, fiscal 2024

Free brief. Every figure links to the company’s own filing.

Velarion Intel: free for 3 days, no card →

Email me Foot Locker, Inc’s executive pay brief as a PDF

You get it on this page the moment you ask, and a copy by email. Every figure is cited to its filing.

After the PDF, up to three short notes on the deeper reports for this company. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.

Also free: The Pay Desk, the weekly executive pay briefing.
CEO total pay$12,501,074CEO Mary Dillon · source
Say-on-pay support94.56%Latest vote · source
CEO vs. named peers35th pct.Of 24 peer CEOs

CEO pay, last three years

  • $9,276,605FY2022
  • $14,692,625FY2023
  • $12,501,074FY2024

CEO total pay was $12,501,074 in fiscal 2024, down from $14,692,625 in fiscal 2023.

FY2024: salary $1,431,250 · bonus $0 · stock awards $11,000,047 · option awards $0

Executives and directors

Frequently asked questions

Who was the highest-paid executive at Foot Locker, Inc in fiscal 2024?
As disclosed, Mary Dillon (Chief Executive Officer) was the highest-paid executive at Foot Locker, Inc in fiscal 2024, with total compensation of $12,501,074.
How does Foot Locker, Inc's chief executive pay compare to its disclosed peer group?
As disclosed, Mary Dillon's total compensation ranked at the 35th percentile of Foot Locker, Inc's disclosed peer group.
How did shareholders vote on Foot Locker, Inc's executive compensation?
As disclosed, 94.56% of shareholders supported Foot Locker, Inc's executive compensation in the latest say-on-pay vote.
How much does Foot Locker, Inc spend in total on board compensation for fiscal 2024?
As disclosed, Foot Locker, Inc reported total board compensation of $2,682,242 for fiscal 2024.

Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.

Full detail

Every table from the filing. Open any section.

Summary compensation table
Named executive officerSalaryBonusStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentivePension / NQDCAll otherTotal
Mary Dillon$1,431,250$0$11,000,047$0$0$0$69,777$12,501,074
Chief Executive Officer
Franklin Bracken893,10002,700,0470083690,9153,684,898
President
Elliott Rodgers826,25002,505,00600075,3383,406,594
Executive Vice President and Chief Operations Officer
Michael Baughn672,50002,040,04100042,7542,755,295
Executive Vice President and Chief Financial Officer
Cynthia Carlisle468,750300,000922,98100085,1861,776,917
Executive Vice President and Chief Human Resources Officer

A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.

Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive

Named executive officerFY2024 totalFY2023 totalFY2022 totalΔ FY2023→2024
Mary Dillon$12,501,074$14,692,625$9,276,605↓ −2,191,551
Franklin Bracken3,684,8982,946,8264,843,248↑ +738,072
Elliott Rodgers3,406,5942,601,6851,865,180↑ +804,909
Michael Baughn2,755,2953,066,259—↓ −310,964
Cynthia Carlisle1,776,917———

Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.

Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis

The Company's compensation program is centered on a pay-for-performance philosophy that aligns compensation payouts with the achievement of challenging financial and operational goals and long-term strategy, thereby driving shareholder value. This is demonstrated by a high percentage of at-risk compensation (90% for the CEO) and rigorous, formulaic performance goals.

CEO STI target (% of salary)200%
CEO LTI target (% of salary)—
Independent consultantCompensation Advisory Partners
Clawback policytrue
Anti-hedgingtrue
Anti-pledgingtrue
Equity grants and outstanding awards

Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2024

ExecutiveAwardGrant dateThresholdTargetGrantedMaximumGrant-date fair value
Mary DillonPSU2024-03-2754,393217,566—435,130$6,600,042
Elliott RodgersPSU2024-03-2710,32341,288—82,5761,252,505
Franklin BrackenRSU2024-03-27——47,352—1,350,006
Cynthia CarlisleRSU2024-03-27——12,891—367,522
Mary DillonRSU2024-03-27——154,332—4,400,005
Elliott RodgersRSU2024-03-27——43,932—1,252,501
Michael BaughnPSU2024-03-278,40833,625—67,2481,020,039
Cynthia CarlislePSU2024-03-272,93111,717—23,432355,449
Cynthia CarlisleRSU2024-03-11——8,282—200,010
Michael BaughnRSU2024-03-27——35,777—1,020,002
Franklin BrackenPSU2024-03-2711,12744,503—89,0051,350,041

Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type

Named executive officerTime-vested (RSU)Performance-vested (PSU)Options / SARs% performance-vested
Mary Dillon$4,400,005$6,600,042$060.0%
Elliott Rodgers1,252,5011,252,505050.0%
Franklin Bracken1,350,0061,350,041050.0%
Cynthia Carlisle567,532355,449038.5%
Michael Baughn1,020,0021,020,039050.0%

% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.

Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2024

ExecutiveAwardShares unvestedExercise priceMarket value unvested
Cynthia CarlisleRSU2,931—$58,767
Elliott RodgersOption4,57639.17—
Elliott RodgersRSU5,106—102,375
Cynthia CarlisleRSU8,282—166,054
Michael BaughnRSU8,408—168,580
Elliott RodgersRSU9,212—184,701
Franklin BrackenRSU10,046—201,422
Elliott RodgersRSU10,323—206,976
Franklin BrackenRSU11,127—223,096
Franklin BrackenRSU11,871—238,013
Franklin BrackenOption11,87130.98—
Franklin BrackenRSU11,984—240,279
Cynthia CarlisleRSU12,891—258,465
Elliott RodgersRSU17,036—341,572
Elliott RodgersOption17,03639.08—
Mary DillonRSU18,134—363,587
Mary DillonOption18,13436.49—
Franklin BrackenRSU18,578—372,488
Franklin BrackenOption18,57839.08—
Michael BaughnRSU19,337—387,707
Michael BaughnOption19,33726.74—
Michael BaughnRSU22,814—457,421
Franklin BrackenRSU27,405—549,470
Michael BaughnRSU35,777—717,329
Mary DillonRSU40,942—820,887
Elliott RodgersRSU43,932—880,837
Franklin BrackenRSU47,352—949,408
Mary DillonRSU54,393—1,090,580
Mary DillonRSU74,446—1,492,642
Mary DillonRSU75,714—1,518,066
Mary DillonOption75,71439.08—
Mary DillonRSU137,024—2,747,331
Mary DillonRSU154,332—3,094,357
Director compensation
DirectorCash feesStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveAll otherTotal
Dona D. YoungIndependent · Technology · Audit · Executive · Human Capital · Nominating/Governance$382,167$155,002———$537,169
Guillermo G. MarmolIndependent · Departed during FY150,923167,496———318,419
Kimberly K. UnderhillIndependent142,256167,496———309,752
Ulice Payne JrIndependent · Nominating/Governance (Chair) · Technology131,125162,502———293,627
Steven OaklandIndependent · Technology (Chair) · Departed during FY129,250162,502———291,752
Darlene NicosiaIndependent134,435154,984———289,419
Virginia C. DrososIndependent126,182154,986———281,168
Tristan WalkerIndependent119,500155,002———274,502
Alan D. FeldmanIndependent43,00031,250———74,250
Sonia SyngalIndependent6,1720———6,172
John VenhuizenIndependent · Audit · Technology · Newly elected6,0120———6,012
Mary N. DillonEmployee director · Executive—————0

Board fee structure and ownership guideline

Annual cash retainer$150,000
Annual equity retainer$80,002
Per board meeting fee$2,000
Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov)25,000 / 25,000 / 15,000
Stock ownership guidelineOur Stock Ownership Guidelines further align our directors with our shareholders’ interests, with compliance measured annually, as described further in Stock Ownership Guidelines on page 16.

Total cost of the board

ComponentFY2024
Cash retainers and fees$1,371,022
Equity awards (grant-date value)$1,311,220
All other compensation$0
Total cost of the board$2,682,242

Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.

Peer group, and who names Foot Locker as a peer

Companies that benchmark against FL

20 companies name FL as a compensation peer

The list of companies that name FL as a peer is temporarily unavailable — recheck shortly.

Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2024

The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.

Peer reciprocity

Of the companies Foot Locker, Inc names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.

Reciprocity shown where the peer’s own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer’s filing. A dash means the peer’s current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Foot Locker, Inc.

Chief executive pay against the peer group

Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company’s own proxy statement.

RankCompanyFYChief executiveSalaryStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveTotal
1Nike, Inc.2026Elliott Hill$1,500,000$28,137,798$3,967,113$2,220,000$36,340,876
2Tapestry, Inc.2026Joanne Crevoiserat1,440,38523,906,5362,750,2235,800,00033,986,485
3Williams-Sonoma, Inc .2025Laura Alber1,600,00018,999,797012,500,00033,297,422
4Lululemon athletica inc.2025Calvin McDonald1,393,2697,800,00113,800,030994,79424,023,294
5Ralph Lauren Corporation2026Patrice Louvet1,350,00013,710,17908,100,00023,264,269
6V.F. Corporation2026Bracken Darrell1,300,00014,536,58102,870,40018,946,597
7The Gap , Inc.2025Richard Dickson1,400,00010,891,24204,435,63817,185,636
8Burlington Stores, Inc.2025Michael O'Sullivan1,519,53510,842,76804,771,34117,149,564
9PVH Corp.2025Stefan Larsson1,450,00012,200,530—2,142,23016,165,385
10Levi Strauss & Co2025Michelle Gass1,475,0008,129,3183,144,8993,032,96916,145,173
11Dick s Sporting Goods, Inc.2025Lauren Hobart1,393,26911,000,16602,438,22115,103,545
12Petco Health and Wellness Company, Inc.2025Joel Anderson1,300,0008,875,0042,125,0002,056,99714,366,907
13Abercrombie & Fitch Co.2025Fran Horowitz1,400,00010,456,90301,372,00013,300,257
14Hanesbrands Inc.2024Stephen Bratspies1,250,0008,284,39903,306,73912,933,300
15American Eagle Outfitters, Inc.2025Jay Schottenstein1,750,0006,650,0112,850,0011,071,87512,662,838
16Foot Locker, Inc2024Mary Dillon1,431,25011,000,0470012,501,074
17Signet Jewelers Limited2026J.k. Symancyk1,400,0007,627,98402,206,02212,016,187
18Capri Holdings Limited2026John Idol1,350,0004,999,99405,400,00011,909,990
19Deckers Outdoor Corp.2026Stefano Caroti1,236,5386,999,94703,607,91511,904,992
20Under Armour, Inc.2026Kevin Plank903,4629,040,000510,0001,128,15011,597,975
21Academy Sports and Outdoors, Inc.2025Steve Lawrence1,080,2886,999,99801,438,1559,560,129
22The ODP Corporation2024Gerry Smith1,100,0008,000,0000330,0009,462,889
23Bath and Body Works, Inc.2025Daniel Heaf913,8465,043,7710358,9536,587,902
24Columbia Sportswear Co.2025Timothy Boyle1,080,000001,938,7203,036,220
—Victoria s Secret & Co.——————not in coverage universe

Each peer’s compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer’s figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.

Incentive design against the same peers

CompanyAnnual incentive payoutLong-term vehicle mixPSU measures include TSRCompensation consultant
Foot Locker, Incnot disclosedPSU 60 · RSU 40Yes — rTSRCompensation Advisory Partners
Abercrombie & Fitch Co.49%PSU 50 · RSU 50Yes — Relative TSR vs. compensation peer groupSemler Brossy Consulting Group, LLC
Academy Sports and Outdoors, Inc.75.7%PSU 50 · RSU 50NoFrederic W. Cook & Co, Inc. (FW Cook)
American Eagle Outfitters, Inc.not disclosedPSU 50 · Option 30 · RSU 20not disclosedFW Cook
Bath and Body Works, Inc.32.2%not disclosedYes — relative TSR assessed against the companies listed in the S&P Composite 1500 Consumer Discretionary Distribution & Retail IndexMeridian Compensation Partners, LLC
Burlington Stores, Inc.157%PSU 65 · RSU 35NoMeridian Compensation Partners LLC
Capri Holdings Limited200%RSU 100not disclosedWillis Towers Watson (WTW)
Columbia Sportswear Co.57%not disclosedYes — three year relative total shareholder return (Relative TSR)FW Cook
Deckers Outdoor Corp.173%PSU 60 · RSU 40Yes — Total Stockholder Return (TSR)Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc.
Dick s Sporting Goods, Inc.not disclosedPSU 50 · RSU 50NoWillis Towers Watson
Hanesbrands Inc.not disclosedPSA 60 · RSU 40Yes — 3-Year rTSR (3-Year Cumulative)FW Cook
Levi Strauss & Co110%PSU 50 · Options 25 · RSU 25Yes — Relative TSRSemler Brossy
Lululemon athletica inc.35.7%PSU 60 · RSU 20 · Options 20NoWTW (Willis Towers Watson)
Nike, Inc.74%PSU 50 · Option 25 · RSU 25Yes — Relative TSRnot disclosed
Petco Health and Wellness Company, Inc.not disclosedRSU 50 · PSU 25 · Option 25not disclosedExequity
PVH Corp.73.87%PSU 50 · RSU 50Yes — relative TSRFrederic W. Cook & Co. (FW Cook)
Ralph Lauren Corporation200%PSU 50 · RSU 50Yes — Relative TSRKorn Ferry
Signet Jewelers Limited92.69%PSU 50 · RSU 50NoSemler Brossy
Tapestry, Inc.not disclosedPSU 50 · Options 25 · RSU 25Yes — Relative TSRFW Cook
The Gap , Inc.158%PRSU 60 · RSU 40NoFrederic W. Cook & Co., Inc.
The ODP Corporationnot disclosedPSU 60 · RSU 40not disclosedMeridian Compensation Partners, LLC
Under Armour, Inc.60%RSU 100NoWillis Towers Watson
V.F. Corporation110.4%RSU 100Yes — Three-Year rTSR Modifier (FY2025-2027 PRSU)Meridian
Victoria s Secret & Co.not disclosednot disclosednot disclosednot disclosed
Williams-Sonoma, Inc .157.9%PSU 63 · RSU 37NoPay Governance LLC

Read from each company’s Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company’s filing does not state the item.

Say-on-pay history and pay ratio
Meeting yearMeeting dateForAgainstAbstainSupportOutcome
20252025-05-2164,581,7743,713,41010,350,80294.56%Passed
20242024-05-2160,488,7323,971,966192,80393.84%Passed
20232023-05-1965,246,2602,114,695137,11096.86%Passed
20222022-05-1857,172,73113,324,080170,17281.1%Passed
20212021-05-1972,412,3372,733,887107,32696.36%Passed
20202020-05-2075,274,6104,051,988585,25294.89%Passed

Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year’s compensation.

Say-on-pay — history, company’s computation

Meeting yearMeeting dateApproval — company’s computation
20252025-05-2194.56%a
20242024-05-2193.84%b
20232023-05-1996.86%c

a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.

b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.

c. Voting standard not stated in the filing.

Approval percentages are the company’s own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.

Insider trades since the proxy

Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2024 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.

InsiderRoleTransaction dateCodeSharesPriceValueSecuritySource
Tristan WalkerDirector2025-05-21A3,551$0$0CommonForm 4 ↗
Darlene NicosiaDirector2025-05-21A3,55100CommonForm 4 ↗
Dona D. YoungDirector2025-05-21A3,55100CommonForm 4 ↗
Ulice Payne JrDirector2025-05-21A3,55100CommonForm 4 ↗
Kimberly K. UnderhillDirector2025-05-21A3,55100CommonForm 4 ↗
Virginia C. DrososDirector2025-05-21A3,55100CommonForm 4 ↗
John VenhuizenDirector2025-05-21A3,55100CommonForm 4 ↗
Sonia SyngalDirector2025-05-21A3,55100CommonForm 4 ↗
Michael BaughnEVP & Chief Financial Officer2025-06-12D4,98224120,315CommonForm 4 ↗
Vesa Equity Investment S.a r.l.Greater-than-10% holder2025-06-27D1,631,4782540,254,436Common, indirectForm 4 ↗
Giovanna CiprianoSVP & Chief Accounting Officer2025-07-01D22,38300Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Giovanna CiprianoSVP & Chief Accounting Officer2025-07-01D22,38325557,337CommonForm 4 ↗
Giovanna CiprianoSVP & Chief Accounting Officer2025-07-01A22,38322483,473CommonForm 4 ↗
Virginia C. DrososDirector2025-07-01A3,4692584,991CommonForm 4 ↗
Dona D. YoungDirector2025-07-01A3,4692584,991CommonForm 4 ↗
John VenhuizenDirector2025-07-01A3,3642582,418CommonForm 4 ↗
Tristan WalkerDirector2025-07-01A3,658.12589,624CommonForm 4 ↗
Ulice Payne JrDirector2025-07-01A3,836.742594,000CommonForm 4 ↗
Sonia SyngalDirector2025-07-01A3,3642582,418CommonForm 4 ↗
Darlene NicosiaDirector2025-07-01A3,852.042594,375CommonForm 4 ↗
Kimberly K. UnderhillDirector2025-07-01A3,9792597,486CommonForm 4 ↗
Mary N. DillonDirector2025-08-19D33,31326872,134CommonForm 4 ↗
Franklin BrackenPresident2025-08-24D8,27626218,652CommonForm 4 ↗
Franklin BrackenPresident2025-08-29D14,92225365,589CommonForm 4 ↗
Franklin BrackenPresident2025-08-29D14,92200Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Franklin BrackenPresident2025-08-29A14,92222322,315CommonForm 4 ↗
Kimberly K. UnderhillDirector2025-09-08D38,442——CommonForm 4 ↗
Dona D. YoungDirector2025-09-08D36,951——CommonForm 4 ↗
Elliott RodgersEVP, Chief Operations Officer2025-09-08A97,23400CommonForm 4 ↗
Tristan WalkerDirector2025-09-08D5,965——CommonForm 4 ↗
Tristan WalkerDirector2025-09-08D3,551——CommonForm 4 ↗
Tristan WalkerDirector2025-09-08D21,874.58——CommonForm 4 ↗
Ulice Payne JrDirector2025-09-08D18,301——CommonForm 4 ↗
Ulice Payne JrDirector2025-09-08D3,551——CommonForm 4 ↗
Mary N. DillonDirector2025-09-08D27,649——CommonForm 4 ↗
Mary N. DillonDirector2025-09-08D76,462——CommonForm 4 ↗
Mary N. DillonDirector2025-09-08A739,81300CommonForm 4 ↗
Giovanna CiprianoSVP & Chief Accounting Officer2025-09-08D3,406.94——CommonForm 4 ↗
Giovanna CiprianoSVP & Chief Accounting Officer2025-09-08D52,398.41——CommonForm 4 ↗
Giovanna CiprianoSVP & Chief Accounting Officer2025-09-08D72,728——CommonForm 4 ↗
Giovanna CiprianoSVP & Chief Accounting Officer2025-09-08A31,23100CommonForm 4 ↗
Cynthia CarlisleEVP & Chief HR Officer2025-09-08D9,247——CommonForm 4 ↗
Cynthia CarlisleEVP & Chief HR Officer2025-09-08A38,56800CommonForm 4 ↗
Cynthia CarlisleEVP & Chief HR Officer2025-09-08D75,859——CommonForm 4 ↗
Darlene NicosiaDirector2025-09-08D9,287——CommonForm 4 ↗
Darlene NicosiaDirector2025-09-08D3,551——CommonForm 4 ↗
Darlene NicosiaDirector2025-09-08D21,230.47——CommonForm 4 ↗
Franklin BrackenPresident2025-09-08D86,105——CommonForm 4 ↗
Franklin BrackenPresident2025-09-08D252,150——CommonForm 4 ↗
Franklin BrackenPresident2025-09-08A124,75900CommonForm 4 ↗
Jennifer KraftEVP and General Counsel2025-09-08D12,998——CommonForm 4 ↗
Jennifer KraftEVP and General Counsel2025-09-08A39,08100CommonForm 4 ↗
Michael BaughnEVP & Chief Financial Officer2025-09-08D21,064——CommonForm 4 ↗
Michael BaughnEVP & Chief Financial Officer2025-09-08A87,61600CommonForm 4 ↗
John VenhuizenDirector2025-09-08D3,364——CommonForm 4 ↗
Virginia C. DrososDirector2025-09-08D19,647——CommonForm 4 ↗
Virginia C. DrososDirector2025-09-08D3,551——CommonForm 4 ↗
Dona D. YoungDirector2025-09-08D3,469——CommonForm 4 ↗
Dona D. YoungDirector2025-09-08D3,551——CommonForm 4 ↗
Dona D. YoungDirector2025-09-08D99,828.38——CommonForm 4 ↗
Ulice Payne JrDirector2025-09-08D17,969.19——CommonForm 4 ↗
John VenhuizenDirector2025-09-08D3,551——CommonForm 4 ↗
Jennifer KraftEVP and General Counsel2025-09-08D75,551——CommonForm 4 ↗
Elliott RodgersEVP, Chief Operations Officer2025-09-08D10,106——CommonForm 4 ↗
Elliott RodgersEVP, Chief Operations Officer2025-09-08D200,635——CommonForm 4 ↗
Kimberly K. UnderhillDirector2025-09-08D3,551——CommonForm 4 ↗
Sonia SyngalDirector2025-09-08D3,364——CommonForm 4 ↗
Mary N. DillonDirector2025-09-08D1,158,129——CommonForm 4 ↗
Michael BaughnEVP & Chief Financial Officer2025-09-08D178,897——CommonForm 4 ↗
Sonia SyngalDirector2025-09-08D3,551——CommonForm 4 ↗

Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.

Sources (148 citations)

Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.

  • Section 01, Mary Dillon. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 71. As printed: 12,501,074. View filing ↗
  • Section 01, Franklin Bracken. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 3,684,898. View filing ↗
  • Section 01, Elliott Rodgers. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 3,406,594. View filing ↗
  • Section 01, Michael Baughn. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 2,755,295. View filing ↗
  • Section 01, Cynthia Carlisle. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,776,917. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Mary Dillon PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2024” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Elliott Rodgers PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2024” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Franklin Bracken RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2024” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Cynthia Carlisle RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2024” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Mary Dillon RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2024” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Elliott Rodgers RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2024” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Michael Baughn PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2024” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Cynthia Carlisle PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2024” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Cynthia Carlisle RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2024” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Michael Baughn RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2024” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Franklin Bracken PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2024” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Dona D. Young. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 537,169. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Guillermo G. Marmol. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 318,419. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Kimberly K. Underhill. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 309,752. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Ulice Payne Jr. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 293,627. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Steven Oakland. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 291,752. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Darlene Nicosia. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 289,419. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Virginia C. Drosos. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 281,168. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Tristan Walker. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 274,502. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Alan D. Feldman. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 74,250. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Sonia Syngal. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 6,172. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, John Venhuizen. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 6,012. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Mary N. Dillon. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Tristan Walker 2025-05-21. Form 4, filed 2025-05-23. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Darlene Nicosia 2025-05-21. Form 4, filed 2025-05-23. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Dona D. Young 2025-05-21. Form 4, filed 2025-05-23. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Ulice Payne Jr 2025-05-21. Form 4, filed 2025-05-23. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Kimberly K. Underhill 2025-05-21. Form 4, filed 2025-05-23. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Virginia C. Drosos 2025-05-21. Form 4, filed 2025-05-23. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, John Venhuizen 2025-05-21. Form 4, filed 2025-05-23. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Sonia Syngal 2025-05-21. Form 4, filed 2025-05-23. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Michael Baughn 2025-06-12. Form 4, filed 2025-06-13. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Vesa Equity Investment S.a r.l. 2025-06-27. Form 4, filed 2025-07-01. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Giovanna Cipriano 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Giovanna Cipriano 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Giovanna Cipriano 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Virginia C. Drosos 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Dona D. Young 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, John Venhuizen 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Tristan Walker 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Ulice Payne Jr 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Sonia Syngal 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Darlene Nicosia 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Kimberly K. Underhill 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Mary N. Dillon 2025-08-19. Form 4, filed 2025-08-20. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Franklin Bracken 2025-08-24. Form 4, filed 2025-08-25. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Franklin Bracken 2025-08-29. Form 4, filed 2025-09-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Franklin Bracken 2025-08-29. Form 4, filed 2025-09-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Franklin Bracken 2025-08-29. Form 4, filed 2025-09-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Kimberly K. Underhill 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Dona D. Young 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Elliott Rodgers 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Tristan Walker 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Tristan Walker 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Tristan Walker 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Ulice Payne Jr 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Ulice Payne Jr 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Mary N. Dillon 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Mary N. Dillon 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Mary N. Dillon 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Giovanna Cipriano 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Giovanna Cipriano 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Giovanna Cipriano 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Giovanna Cipriano 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Cynthia Carlisle 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Cynthia Carlisle 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Cynthia Carlisle 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Darlene Nicosia 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Darlene Nicosia 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Darlene Nicosia 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Franklin Bracken 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Franklin Bracken 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Franklin Bracken 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Jennifer Kraft 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Jennifer Kraft 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Michael Baughn 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Michael Baughn 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, John Venhuizen 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Virginia C. Drosos 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Virginia C. Drosos 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Dona D. Young 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Dona D. Young 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Dona D. Young 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Ulice Payne Jr 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, John Venhuizen 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Jennifer Kraft 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Elliott Rodgers 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Elliott Rodgers 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Kimberly K. Underhill 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Sonia Syngal 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Mary N. Dillon 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Michael Baughn 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 02, Sonia Syngal 2025-09-08. Form 4, filed 2025-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
  • Section 06, 2025 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2025-05-23. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 94.56% (votes for as printed: 64,581,774). View filing ↗
  • Section 06, 2024 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2024-05-23. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 93.84% (votes for as printed: 60,488,732). View filing ↗
  • Section 06, 2023 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2023-05-19. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.86% (votes for as printed: 65,246,260). View filing ↗
  • Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed). Computed. Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.
  • Section 03b vehicle mix (computed). Computed. RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).
  • Section 09b board cost (computed). Computed. Cash 1,371,022 + equity 1,311,220 + all other 0 = 2,682,242, summed across the director compensation table rows.
  • Nike, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-07-15. CEO total compensation as printed in Nike, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 36,340,876. View filing ↗
  • Tapestry, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-09-25. CEO total compensation as printed in Tapestry, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 33,986,485. View filing ↗
  • Williams-Sonoma, Inc ., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-06. CEO total compensation as printed in Williams-Sonoma, Inc .'s own proxy. As printed: 33,297,422. View filing ↗
  • Lululemon athletica inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-18. CEO total compensation as printed in Lululemon athletica inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 24,023,294. View filing ↗
  • Ralph Lauren Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-06-18. CEO total compensation as printed in Ralph Lauren Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 23,264,269. View filing ↗
  • V.F. Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-06-15. CEO total compensation as printed in V.F. Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 18,946,597. View filing ↗
  • The Gap , Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-27. CEO total compensation as printed in The Gap , Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 17,185,636. View filing ↗
  • Burlington Stores, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. CEO total compensation as printed in Burlington Stores, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 17,149,564. View filing ↗
  • PVH Corp., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-08. CEO total compensation as printed in PVH Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 16,165,385. View filing ↗
  • Levi Strauss & Co, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. CEO total compensation as printed in Levi Strauss & Co's own proxy. As printed: 16,145,173. View filing ↗
  • Dick s Sporting Goods, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-01. CEO total compensation as printed in Dick s Sporting Goods, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 15,103,545. View filing ↗
  • Petco Health and Wellness Company, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-14. CEO total compensation as printed in Petco Health and Wellness Company, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,366,907. View filing ↗
  • Abercrombie & Fitch Co., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-20. CEO total compensation as printed in Abercrombie & Fitch Co.'s own proxy. As printed: 13,300,257. View filing ↗
  • Hanesbrands Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-17. CEO total compensation as printed in Hanesbrands Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 12,933,300. View filing ↗
  • American Eagle Outfitters, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-15. CEO total compensation as printed in American Eagle Outfitters, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 12,662,838. View filing ↗
  • Foot Locker, Inc (subject), Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-10. CEO total compensation as printed in Foot Locker, Inc's own proxy. As printed: 12,501,074. View filing ↗
  • Signet Jewelers Limited, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-14. CEO total compensation as printed in Signet Jewelers Limited's own proxy. As printed: 12,016,187. View filing ↗
  • Capri Holdings Limited, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-06-16. CEO total compensation as printed in Capri Holdings Limited's own proxy. As printed: 11,909,990. View filing ↗
  • Deckers Outdoor Corp., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-07-24. CEO total compensation as printed in Deckers Outdoor Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,904,992. View filing ↗
  • Under Armour, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-07-15. CEO total compensation as printed in Under Armour, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,597,975. View filing ↗
  • Academy Sports and Outdoors, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-21. CEO total compensation as printed in Academy Sports and Outdoors, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,560,129. View filing ↗
  • The ODP Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-20. CEO total compensation as printed in The ODP Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 9,462,889. View filing ↗
  • Bath and Body Works, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-28. CEO total compensation as printed in Bath and Body Works, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,587,902. View filing ↗
  • Columbia Sportswear Co., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. CEO total compensation as printed in Columbia Sportswear Co.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,036,220. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Petco Health and Wellness Company, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Petco Health and Wellness Company, Inc. names Foot Locker, Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Abercrombie & Fitch Co. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Abercrombie & Fitch Co.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Foot Locker, Inc. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, The Gap , Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. The Gap , Inc. names Foot Locker, Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Signet Jewelers Limited reciprocity. DEF 14A. Signet Jewelers Limited names Foot Locker, Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Academy Sports and Outdoors, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Academy Sports and Outdoors, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Foot Locker, Inc. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, American Eagle Outfitters, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. American Eagle Outfitters, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Foot Locker, Inc. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Levi Strauss & Co reciprocity. DEF 14A. Levi Strauss & Co names Foot Locker, Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Bath and Body Works, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Bath and Body Works, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Foot Locker, Inc. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, V.F. Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. V.F. Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Foot Locker, Inc. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Burlington Stores, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Burlington Stores, Inc. names Foot Locker, Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, PVH Corp. reciprocity. DEF 14A. PVH Corp. names Foot Locker, Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Hanesbrands Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Hanesbrands Inc. names Foot Locker, Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Tapestry, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Tapestry, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Foot Locker, Inc. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Under Armour, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Under Armour, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Foot Locker, Inc. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Ralph Lauren Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Ralph Lauren Corporation names Foot Locker, Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Deckers Outdoor Corp. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Deckers Outdoor Corp. names Foot Locker, Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Nike, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Nike, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Foot Locker, Inc. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Dick s Sporting Goods, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Dick s Sporting Goods, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Foot Locker, Inc. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, The ODP Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. The ODP Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Foot Locker, Inc. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Williams-Sonoma, Inc . reciprocity. DEF 14A. Williams-Sonoma, Inc .'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Foot Locker, Inc. View filing ↗
Get the full report — $500