CEO Haitham Khouri was paid $8,037,750 in fiscal year 2025, ↑ up 95.9% from fiscal year 2024, the 73rd percentile of its disclosed peer group (SEC filing 0001880319-26-000023 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
$8,037,750 ↑ Haitham Khouri total, FY2025 | 73rd CEO pay percentile vs peers | 114:1 CEO-to-median pay ratio | 99.04% Say-on-pay support, latest vote |
You have just read Perimeter Solutions's Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, sent in 2 minutes, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper PRM reports.
We send the PDF within 2 minutes, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist
Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year
Ask our research desk — $99, 24h, every figure cited to its filing.
PRM's next annual pay disclosure, estimated April 17, 2027.est. Filing ↗
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Haitham Khouri | $675,000 | $0 | $0 | $6,267,300 | $1,040,000 | $0 | $55,450 | $8,037,750 |
| Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Grant Bowman | 353,000 | 0 | 0 | 2,090,050 | 164,000 | 0 | 45,880 | 2,652,930 |
| President, Specialty Products | ||||||||
| Edward Goldberg | 615,000 | 0 | 0 | 589,300 | 786,668 | 0 | 59,358 | 2,050,326 |
| Former Vice Chairman | ||||||||
| Kyle Sable | 500,000 | 0 | 0 | 1,001,100 | 385,000 | 0 | 57,786 | 1,943,886 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Jeffrey Emery | 377,000 | 0 | 0 | 1,171,500 | 271,000 | 0 | 59,697 | 1,879,197 |
| President, Fire Safety | ||||||||
| Noriko Yokozuka | 377,000 | 0 | 0 | 702,900 | 243,000 | 0 | 22,785 | 1,345,685 |
| General Counsel & Chief Administrative Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Haitham Khouri | $8,037,750 | $4,104,027 | $9,422,241 | ↑ +3,933,723 |
| Grant Bowman | 2,652,930 | 1,869,961 | — | ↑ +782,969 |
| Edward Goldberg | 2,050,326 | 1,872,266 | 1,093,432 | ↑ +178,060 |
| Kyle Sable | 1,943,886 | 2,910,285 | 645,091 | ↓ −966,399 |
| Jeffrey Emery | 1,879,197 | 1,788,540 | 527,055 | ↑ +90,657 |
| Noriko Yokozuka | 1,345,685 | 1,233,867 | 437,039 | ↑ +111,818 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
How we handle your data → Privacy
Each company listed discloses PRM in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named PRM in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
One page per director: the seat, the committees and the fee table, read for one person at a time.
| Director | Role | FY2025 total |
|---|---|---|
| Bernt Iversen II | Independent Director | $547,600 |
| Jorge L. Valladares III | Independent Director | $500,600 |
| Robert S. Henderson | Independent Director | $547,600 |
| Sean Hennessy | Independent Director | $323,450 |
| Tracy Britt Cool | Independent Director | $308,450 |
| Vivek Raj | Independent Director | $308,450 |
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kyle Sable | OPTION | 2025-02-12 | — | — | 141,000 | — | $1,001,100 |
| Noriko Yokozuka | OPTION | 2025-02-12 | — | — | 99,000 | — | 702,900 |
| Edward Goldberg | OPTION | 2025-02-12 | — | — | 83,000 | — | 589,300 |
| Jeffrey Emery | OPTION | 2025-02-12 | — | — | 165,000 | — | 1,171,500 |
| Haitham Khouri | OPTION | 2025-02-12 | — | — | 500,000 | — | 3,335,000 |
| Haitham Khouri | OPTION | 2025-02-12 | — | — | 413,000 | — | 2,932,300 |
| Grant Bowman | OPTION | 2025-02-12 | — | — | 225,000 | — | 1,500,750 |
| Grant Bowman | OPTION | 2025-02-12 | — | — | 83,000 | — | 589,300 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kyle Sable | $0 | $0 | $1,001,100 | 0.0% |
| Noriko Yokozuka | 0 | 0 | 702,900 | 0.0% |
| Edward Goldberg | 0 | 0 | 589,300 | 0.0% |
| Jeffrey Emery | 0 | 0 | 1,171,500 | 0.0% |
| Haitham Khouri | 0 | 0 | 6,267,300 | 0.0% |
| Grant Bowman | 0 | 0 | 2,090,050 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Haitham Khouri | RSU | 111,005 | — | $3,424,511 |
| Jeffrey Emery | RSU | 65,905 | — | 2,033,180 |
| Edward Goldberg | RSU | 37,439 | — | 1,155,000 |
| Kyle Sable | RSU | 32,123 | — | 991,000 |
| Noriko Yokozuka | RSU | 26,548 | — | 819,000 |
The Company is committed to providing a fair and market competitive executive compensation program that attracts, retains, and rewards high-performing employees by tying compensation to the achievement of short-term and long-term financial targets. The program emphasizes long-term performance and stockholder alignment by limiting short-term cash compensation and focusing on performance-based equity awards.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | F.W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-28 | 135,811,367 | 1,314,007 | 20,442 | 99.04% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-29 | 103,229,252 | 15,783,645 | 106,374 | 86.74% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-23 | 105,657,248 | 10,803,745 | 11,773 | 90.72% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-06-22 | 98,918,872 | 22,786,010 | 12,075 | 81.28% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-28 | 99.04%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-29 | 86.74%b |
| 2024 | 2024-05-23 | 90.72%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will not be counted as votes "FOR" or "AGAINST" this proposal and will have no effect on the vote.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will not be counted as votes "FOR" or "AGAINST" this proposal and will have no effect on the vote.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will not be counted as votes "FOR" or "AGAINST" this proposal and will have no effect on the vote.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 114 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $8,037,750 |
| Median employee compensation | $70,720 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bernt Iversen IIIndependent · Audit Committee · Compensation Committee (Chair) | $80,000 | — | $467,600 | — | — | $547,600 |
| Robert S. HendersonIndependent · Audit Committee · Compensation Committee · Nominating and Corporate Governance Committee (Chair) | 80,000 | — | 467,600 | — | — | 547,600 |
| Jorge L. Valladares IIIIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance Committee | 75,000 | — | 425,600 | — | — | 500,600 |
| Sean HennessyIndependent · Audit Committee (Chair) · Compensation Committee | 90,000 | — | 233,450 | — | — | 323,450 |
| Vivek RajIndependent · Compensation Committee · Nominating and Corporate Governance Committee · Not standing for re-election | 75,000 | — | 233,450 | — | — | 308,450 |
| Tracy Britt CoolIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance Committee | 75,000 | — | 233,450 | — | — | 308,450 |
| Haitham KhouriEmployee director · Executive Committee (Chair) | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| W. Nicholas HowleyNot independent · Executive Committee | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Edward GoldbergIndependent · Executive · Not standing for re-election · Departed during FY | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| William N. Thorndike JrNot independent · Executive Committee | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Annual cash retainer | $75,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | — |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 15,000 / 5,000 / 5,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $475,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $0 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $475,000 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Perimeter Solutions names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Perimeter Solutions.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MP Materials Corp. | 2025 | James Litinsky | $1,000,000 | $24,783,676 | $0 | $2,213,047 | $28,010,723 |
| 2 | Ingevity Corporation | 2025 | David Li | 810,685 | 8,500,086 | 2,000,007 | 1,293,600 | 12,839,719 |
| 3 | Zurn Elkway Water Solutions Corporation | 2025 | Todd Adams | 1,005,000 | 8,000,010 | 0 | 1,852,969 | 11,603,760 |
| 4 | Innospec Inc. | 2025 | Patrick Williams | 1,380,548 | 5,285,623 | 0 | 1,365,336 | 8,252,747 |
| 5 | Perimeter Solutions | 2025 | Haitham Khouri | 675,000 | 0 | 6,267,300 | 1,040,000 | 8,037,750 |
| 6 | Balchem Corporation | 2025 | Ted Harris | 1,198,269 | 3,150,886 | 1,050,385 | 2,439,154 | 7,894,874 |
| 7 | Enpro Industries, Inc. | 2025 | Eric Vaillancourt | 934,616 | 3,678,231 | 1,390,716 | 1,341,949 | 7,457,747 |
| 8 | Mueller Water Products, Inc. | 2025 | Marietta Edmunds Zakas | 931,327 | 2,970,915 | 849,977 | 2,038,676 | 6,855,283 |
| 9 | Enerpac Tool Group Corp. | 2025 | Paul Sternlieb | 929,423 | 4,520,634 | 0 | 951,332 | 6,548,272 |
| 10 | Compass Minerals International, Inc. | 2025 | Edward Dowling Jr. | 1,000,000 | 3,500,019 | 0 | 1,645,280 | 6,343,575 |
| 11 | Rayonier Advanced Materials Inc. | 2025 | De Lyle Bloomquist | 1,000,000 | 2,649,975 | 0 | 1,363,438 | 5,138,573 |
| 12 | Ecovyst, Inc. | 2025 | Kurt Bitting | 750,000 | 3,347,752 | 0 | 804,000 | 4,992,440 |
| 13 | Hawkins, Inc. | 2026 | Patrick Hawkins | 743,269 | 2,062,393 | 0 | 736,984 | 3,607,894 |
| 14 | Aspen Aerogels, Inc. | 2025 | Donald Young | 577,115 | 1,670,722 | 424,998 | 0 | 2,685,085 |
| 15 | Flotek Industrials, Inc. | 2025 | Ryan Ezell | 561,994 | 1,356,750 | 0 | 662,805 | 2,604,376 |
| 16 | Core Molding Technologies, Inc. | 2025 | David Duvall | 787,350 | 761,016 | 0 | 0 | 1,571,116 |
| — | Sensient Technologies Corporation | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Arcadium Lithium PLC | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Perimeter Solutions | not disclosed | Performance-Based Non-Qualified Stock Option 100 | not disclosed | F.W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Arcadium Lithium PLC | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Aspen Aerogels, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · Option 25 · RSU 25 | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners LLC |
| Balchem Corporation | not disclosed | PSU 50 · Option 25 · RSU 25 | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer |
| Compass Minerals International, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | FW Cook |
| Core Molding Technologies, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer & Partners LLC |
| Ecovyst, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Willis Towers Watson |
| Enerpac Tool Group Corp. | 100.7% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Mercer, LLC |
| Enpro Industries, Inc. | 130.5% | RSU 40 · PSU 30 · Options 30 | Yes — rTSR | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| Flotek Industrials, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Meridian, Pay Governance |
| Hawkins, Inc. | not disclosed | PRSU 100 | not disclosed | McLagan |
| Ingevity Corporation | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer |
| Innospec Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Willis Towers Watson |
| MP Materials Corp. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Exequity |
| Mueller Water Products, Inc. | 199% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | Yes — relative total shareholder return (rTSR) | Farient Advisors, LLC |
| Rayonier Advanced Materials Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Frederick W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Sensient Technologies Corporation | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Zurn Elkway Water Solutions Corporation | 147% | PSU 100 | No | Willis Towers Watson |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Haitham Khouri | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001880319-26-000023 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 30. As printed: 8,037,750. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 475143–475152 |
| 2 | Section 01, Grant Bowman | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001880319-26-000023 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 30. As printed: 2,652,930. Filing ↗machine: r14 · c21 · span 499929–499938 |
| 3 | Section 01, Edward Goldberg | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001880319-26-000023 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 30. As printed: 2,050,326. Filing ↗machine: r16 · c21 · span 504281–504290 |
| 4 | Section 01, Kyle Sable | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001880319-26-000023 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 30. As printed: 1,943,886. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c21 · span 481649–481658 |
| 5 | Section 01, Jeffrey Emery | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001880319-26-000023 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 30. As printed: 1,879,197. Filing ↗machine: r11 · c21 · span 493775–493784 |
| 6 | Section 01, Noriko Yokozuka | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001880319-26-000023 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 30. As printed: 1,345,685. Filing ↗machine: r8 · c21 · span 487581–487590 |
| 7 | Section 03, Kyle Sable OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001880319-26-000023 | Section “Grants of Plan-based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 542248–542257 |
| 8 | Section 03, Noriko Yokozuka OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001880319-26-000023 | Section “Grants of Plan-based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 546486–546493 |
| 9 | Section 03, Edward Goldberg OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001880319-26-000023 | Section “Grants of Plan-based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 559141–559148 |
| 10 | Section 03, Jeffrey Emery OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001880319-26-000023 | Section “Grants of Plan-based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 549696–549705 |
| 11 | Section 03, Haitham Khouri OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001880319-26-000023 | Section “Grants of Plan-based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 537040–537049 |
| 12 | Section 03, Haitham Khouri OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001880319-26-000023 | Section “Grants of Plan-based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 539035–539044 |
| 13 | Section 03, Grant Bowman OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001880319-26-000023 | Section “Grants of Plan-based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 553932–553941 |
| 14 | Section 03, Grant Bowman OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001880319-26-000023 | Section “Grants of Plan-based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 555926–555933 |
| 15 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001880319-26-000023 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 114 : 1. Filing ↗ |
| 16 | Section 08, Bernt Iversen II | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001880319-26-000023 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 547,600. Filing ↗machine: span 312655–312896 |
| 17 | Section 08, Robert S. Henderson | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001880319-26-000023 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 547,600. Filing ↗machine: span 309131–309372 |
| 18 | Section 08, Jorge L. Valladares III | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001880319-26-000023 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 500,600. Filing ↗machine: span 313840–314081 |
| 19 | Section 08, Sean Hennessy | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001880319-26-000023 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 323,450. Filing ↗machine: span 310306–310547 |
| 20 | Section 08, Vivek Raj | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001880319-26-000023 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 308,450. Filing ↗machine: span 311477–311718 |
| 21 | Section 08, Tracy Britt Cool | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001880319-26-000023 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 308,450. Filing ↗machine: span 307919–308191 |
| 22 | Section 08, Haitham Khouri | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001880319-26-000023 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 08, W. Nicholas Howley | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001880319-26-000023 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: —. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 08, Edward Goldberg | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001880319-26-000023 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: —. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 08, William N. Thorndike Jr | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001880319-26-000023 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: —. Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-05-28 | 0001880319-26-000039 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 99.04% (votes for as printed: 135,811,367). Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-29 | 0001880319-25-000079 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 86.74% (votes for as printed: 103,229,252). Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-05-28 | 0001880319-24-000052 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 90.72% (votes for as printed: 105,657,248). Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | — | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 30 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | — | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 31 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | — | Cash 475,000 + equity 0 + all other 0 = 475,000, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 475,000 |
| 32 | MP Materials Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001801368-26-000020 | CEO total compensation as printed in MP Materials Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 28,010,723. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c42 · span 550573–550583 |
| 33 | Ingevity Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-17 | 0001104659-26-029507 | CEO total compensation as printed in Ingevity Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 12,839,719. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Zurn Elkway Water Solutions Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-12 | 0001193125-26-104339 | CEO total compensation as printed in Zurn Elkway Water Solutions Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 11,603,760. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c44 · span 590719–590729 |
| 35 | Innospec Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001174947-26-000427 | CEO total compensation as printed in Innospec Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,252,747. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c9 · span 1939600–1939609 |
| 36 | Perimeter Solutions (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001880319-26-000023 | CEO total compensation as printed in Perimeter Solutions's own proxy. As printed: 8,037,750. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 475143–475152 |
| 37 | Balchem Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001140361-26-017099 | CEO total compensation as printed in Balchem Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 7,894,874. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Enpro Industries, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-23 | 0002071876-26-000038 | CEO total compensation as printed in Enpro Industries, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,457,747. Filing ↗machine: t281 · r1 · c9 · span 898791–898800 |
| 39 | Mueller Water Products, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-19 | 0001350593-25-000069 | CEO total compensation as printed in Mueller Water Products, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,855,283. Filing ↗machine: t85 · r2 · c8 · span 974013–974022 |
| 40 | Enerpac Tool Group Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-22 | 0001140361-25-046276 | CEO total compensation as printed in Enerpac Tool Group Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,548,272. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 758100–758109 |
| 41 | Compass Minerals International, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-23 | 0001308179-26-000019 | CEO total compensation as printed in Compass Minerals International, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,343,575. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c14 · span 810548–810557 |
| 42 | Rayonier Advanced Materials Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011995 | CEO total compensation as printed in Rayonier Advanced Materials Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,138,573. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c28 · span 1113828–1113837 |
| 43 | Ecovyst, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001140361-26-014838 | CEO total compensation as printed in Ecovyst, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,992,440. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c19 · span 1179272–1179281 |
| 44 | Hawkins, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-18 | 0000046250-26-000026 | CEO total compensation as printed in Hawkins, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,607,894. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c42 · span 275539–275548 |
| 45 | Aspen Aerogels, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-129161 | CEO total compensation as printed in Aspen Aerogels, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,685,085. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c29 · span 852379–852388 |
| 46 | Flotek Industrials, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0000928054-26-000033 | CEO total compensation as printed in Flotek Industrials, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,604,376. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Core Molding Technologies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001026655-26-000019 | CEO total compensation as printed in Core Molding Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,571,116. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 10a, Compass Minerals International, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001308179-26-000019 | Compass Minerals International, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Perimeter Solutions. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 10a, Core Molding Technologies, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001026655-26-000019 | Core Molding Technologies, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Perimeter Solutions. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 10a, MP Materials Corp. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001801368-26-000020 | MP Materials Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Perimeter Solutions. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 10a, Balchem Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-017099 | Balchem Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Perimeter Solutions. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 10a, Aspen Aerogels, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-129161 | Aspen Aerogels, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Perimeter Solutions. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 10a, Ecovyst, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-014838 | Ecovyst, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Perimeter Solutions. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 10a, Ingevity Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-029507 | Ingevity Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Perimeter Solutions. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 10a, Zurn Elkway Water Solutions Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-104339 | Zurn Elkway Water Solutions Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Perimeter Solutions. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 10a, Rayonier Advanced Materials Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-011995 | Rayonier Advanced Materials Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Perimeter Solutions. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 10a, Enpro Industries, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0002071876-26-000038 | Enpro Industries, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Perimeter Solutions. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 10a, Mueller Water Products, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001350593-25-000069 | Mueller Water Products, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Perimeter Solutions. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 10a, Innospec Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001174947-26-000427 | Innospec Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Perimeter Solutions. Filing ↗ |